Lindenwood University-Belleville Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.07 | Julia Blumkaitis | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.08 | Julia Blumkaitis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.08 | Julia Blumkaitis | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.36 | Alicia Alexander | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
50.33 | SB | Vanessa Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
51.99 | SB | Cassie Kwiatowski | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
52.41 | SB | Alicia Alexander | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:25.13 | SB | Amie Marshall | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:27.87 | SB | Geeah Thompson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:34.80 | SB | Vanessa Gonzalez | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:36.63 | SB | Carmen Garcia | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:39.44 | SB | Alicia Alexander | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:40.62 | SB | Cassie Kwiatowski | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:47.93 | SB | Emily Erdman | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.30 | SB | Amie Marshall | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.33 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4 (10.46m) | Rosa Val Descarrega | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
32-3.5 (9.84m) | SB | Alyssa Jordan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-2.25 (9.2m) | Lucia Martin Pena | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
39-3.75 (11.98m) | Darneshia Mccray | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
33-2.5 (10.12m) | Alyssa Jordan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1.5 (9.18m) | Rosa Val Descarrega | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.57 | Josh Castle | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
7.66 | De'marcus Terry | 7th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
7.92 | SB | Jerime West | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.80 | Christian Herring | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.13 | Josh Castle | 6th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
25.61 | De'marcus Terry | 3rd | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
26.60 | SB | Jerime West | 4th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.59 | SB | Josh Castle | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
40.96 | SB | Bryan Hodges | 2nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
41.77 | SB | De'marcus Terry | 4th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.95 | SB | Lejon Beckford | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:12.90 | SB | Tyler Williams | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:12.97 | SB | Patrick Neil | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:13.62 | SB | Christian Herring | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:19.52 | SB | Fabian Munoz-lechuga | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:58.09 | Jorge Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:13.86 | SB | Pedro Monita | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:27.38 | SB | David Spies | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:44.87 | SB | Paco Rosales | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19:14.84 | David Spies | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.57 | Christian Herring | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.63 | Christian Herring | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.82 | Bryan Hodges | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.06 | Bryan Hodges | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.15 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:08.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9.75 (1.77m) | Vicente Blanco | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.25 (4.07m) | SB | De'marcus Terry | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-9.5 (10.91m) | Austin Blakeslee | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34-5.5 (10.5m) | Bryan Hodges | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-4 (11.68m) | SB | Jordan-john Cameron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |