Boys 3 Mile Run
Pl GR Name Time Team
1. 12 Jazare Jones 16:27.13 Thornridge
2. 12 Johnny Dickson 16:30.41 Thornridge
3. 12 Tyler Vrba 16:37.94 Oak Forest
4. 11 Javier Simental 16:41.26 Midlothian (Bremen)
5. 11 Danny Meza 16:45.02 Midlothian (Bremen)
6. 12 Tj Weglarz 16:51.04 Tinley Park
7. 12 Ricky Rodriguez 16:51.05 Calumet City (Thornt...
8. 12 Nathan Hackett 16:58.88 Tinley Park
9. 11 William Fuentes 16:59.91 Midlothian (Bremen)
10. 11 Jalen Frazier 17:03.17 Marian Catholic
11. 12 Jesus Nieto 17:13.20 Hillcrest
12. 12 Angel Sanchez 17:16.98 Calumet City (Thornt...
13. 10 Cesar Cruz 17:18.64 Calumet City (Thornt...
14. 11 Clarke Criddell 17:20.08 Calumet City (Thornt...
15. 11 Elijah Trella 17:21.04 Midlothian (Bremen)
16. 11 Musaab Froukh 17:24.15 Midlothian (Bremen)
17. 10 Davon Bolden 17:33.51 Thornridge
18. 11 Shauhamm Razvi 17:35.77 Midlothian (Bremen)
19. 12 Joey Davies 17:37.48 Tinley Park
20. 12 Ettore Gaytan 17:40.90 Tinley Park
21. 12 Luke Russo 17:43.96 Tinley Park
22. 12 Josh Boyland 17:45.69 Tinley Park
23. 10 Manuel Salinas 17:46.27 Calumet City (Thornt...
24. 12 Jorge Avelar 17:56.20 Calumet City (Thornt...
25. 12 Al Ochoa 18:01.08 Oak Forest
26. 9 James Edgecombe 18:01.74 Hillcrest
27. 11 Jevon Stephenson 18:06.01 Calumet City (Thornt...
28. 12 Luis Jaime 18:07.23 Midlothian (Bremen)
29. 11 John Kennedy 18:07.36 Tinley Park
30. 11 Steven Addison 18:27.10 Hillcrest
31. 10 Jalen Cunningham 18:27.38 Marian Catholic
32. 10 Kevin Snow 18:30.74 Hillcrest
33. 10 Terenz Bonner 18:32.41 Olympia Fields (Rich...
34. 9 Mike Reif 18:41.92 Oak Forest
35. 9 Keagan Morgan 18:53.88 Marian Catholic
36. 10 Andrew Dwyre 18:59.15 Marian Catholic
37. 10 Raj Patel 18:59.84 Oak Forest
38. 11 Erick Neal 19:05.57 Marian Catholic
39. 12 Devenchie Catron 19:05.90 Olympia Fields (Rich...
40. 10 Gabriel Are 19:14.90 Hillcrest
41. 9 Michael Bell 19:15.09 Hillcrest
42. 10 William Hudson 19:17.20 Olympia Fields (Rich...
43. 10 Ben Howe 19:21.70 Oak Forest
44. 9 Nick Leahy 19:27.82 Oak Forest
45. 10 Darryl Thomas 19:31.35 Hillcrest
46. 9 Jevohn Maxey 19:34. Hillcrest
47. 10 Zac Maher 19:38.72 Oak Forest
48. 11 Justin Cobbins 19:39.58 Thornridge
49. 10 Marko Mikich 19:55.58 Marian Catholic
50. 11 Damarius Byrd 20:23.06 Thornridge
51. 11 Cameron Hope 20:31.14 Chicago (Morgan Park)
52. 10 Brandon Taylor 20:46.34 Chicago (Morgan Park)
53. 9 Robbie Grill 21:19.23 Marian Catholic
54. 12 Larry Jordan 22:11.05 Thornridge
55. 9 Xavier Neal 22:12.58 Thornridge
56. 12 Bobby Perkins 24:14.05 Chicago (Morgan Park)
Girls 3 Mile Run
Pl GR Name Time Team
1. 9 Gillian Fiene 18:39.64 Lansing (Illiana Chr...
2. 12 Kelly Mindak 19:07.67 Marian Catholic
3. 10 Cate Peerbolte 19:09.88 Lansing (Illiana Chr...
4. 9 Samantha Barrett 19:33.04 Marian Catholic
5. 11 Maddie DeYoung 20:04.38 Lansing (Illiana Chr...
6. 9 Grace Rado 20:51.92 Marian Catholic
7. 12 Emily Lilly 21:07.56 Tinley Park
8. 11 Jaclyn Latocha 21:11.82 Oak Forest
9. 10 Ailyn Caratachea 21:25.10 Midlothian (Bremen)
10. 10 Maddie Holesinger 21:25.75 Lansing (Illiana Chr...
11. 11 Adriana Munoz 21:27.28 Calumet City (Thornt...
12. 12 Bess Deltgen 21:28.57 Tinley Park
13. 11 Jasmine Curry 21:34.41 Hillcrest
14. 11 Gisele Smith 21:39.18 Marian Catholic
15. 10 Liz VanDrunen 21:41.00 Lansing (Illiana Chr...
16. 11 Allison Mayer 21:53.07 Tinley Park
17. 11 Jessica Morales 22:02.69 Midlothian (Bremen)
18. 12 Juliana Knot 22:08.31 Lansing (Illiana Chr...
19. 11 Lisette Kelly 22:16.18 Marian Catholic
20. 12 Gabby Ciuteikis 22:16.37 Tinley Park
21. 10 Anna Kovats 22:25.78 Tinley Park
22. 11 Jazmine Maxwell 22:31.39 Chicago (Morgan Park)
23. 10 Makayla Baines 22:33.12 Calumet City (Thornt...
24. 10 Yarithza Ramirez 22:33.96 Midlothian (Bremen)
25. 10 Natalia Prato 22:34.51 Marian Catholic
26. 12 Paige Leahy 22:35.62 Oak Forest
27. 10 Rachel Biggs 22:35.99 Oak Forest
28. 11 Lynette Latocha 22:39.11 Oak Forest
29. 12 Latreasa Williams 22:42.73 Thornridge
30. 11 Caitlin Villamar 22:50.72 Calumet City (Thornt...
31. 11 Melissa Gonzales 22:53.55 Calumet City (Thornt...
32. 11 Jennifer Martinez 22:54.14 Calumet City (Thornt...
33. 11 Briana Alarcon 22:55.31 Oak Forest
34. 10 Brook Davis 23:24.02 Tinley Park
35. 10 Evelyn Santillan 23:31.95 Marian Catholic
36. 12 Madison Krisch 23:40.90 Tinley Park
37. 9 Emily Cummings 23:46.88 Oak Forest
38. 10 Nathaly Lagunas 23:52.24 Midlothian (Bremen)
39. 9 Amanda Garcia 23:53.16 Midlothian (Bremen)
40. 10 Breenay Wallace 23:55.91 Olympia Fields (Rich...
41. 9 Kanyinsola Ojora 24:09.86 Calumet City (Thornt...
42. 11 Jada Fulcher 24:13.57 Olympia Fields (Rich...
43. 11 Darlene Moore-Jones 24:19.71 Hillcrest
44. 10 Marisa Toschi 24:37.77 Oak Forest
45. 12 Deysy Bobadilla 24:45.51 Calumet City (Thornt...
46. 10 Jasmine Barnes 25:17.12 Midlothian (Bremen)
47. 10 Juana Carrillo 25:23.90 Midlothian (Bremen)
48. 11 Delois Ivery 25:28.44 Hillcrest
49. 11 Zariah Cross 25:30.09 Lansing (Illiana Chr...
50. 11 Tarena Moore 26:08.67 Hillcrest
51. 11 Olivia Strong 26:44.08 Chicago (Morgan Park)
52. 9 Mya Nesbit 26:52.64 Hillcrest
53. 10 Kahlyah Turnipseed 27:33.97 Chicago (Morgan Park)
54. 11 Brieona Cousins 29:15.69 Chicago (Morgan Park)