Mens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Adam Nelson 10.79a Troy (Triad)
2. 12 Ja'mari Ward 10.79a Cahokia
3. 11 Tyler Wilson 11.18a Collinsville
4. 10 Jaylon Bester 11.24a Althoff Catholic
5. 11 Darryl Cobb 11.29a O'Fallon
6. 12 Jhavonte Hazlitt 11.36a O'Fallon
7. 12 Harrison Henderson 11.53a Alton
8. 12 Chrishwan Crosby 11.53a Cahokia
9. 12 Corbin Crim-Harbison 11.58a Harrisburg
10. 10 Melvin Brock 11.62a Althoff Catholic
11. 10 Luis Rubaclava 11.70a Collinsville
12. 12 Dane Hutson 11.73a Alton
13. 11 Jason Queen 11.76a Edwardsville
14. 11 Tim Donnahue 12.21a Plainfield (North)
15. 10 Zac Ballossini 12.32a Edwardsville
16. 12 Zach Shelton 12.46a Plainfield (North)
17. 10 Braden Hasty 12.50a Effingham
18. 11 Joe Smith 12.65a Troy (Triad)
100 Meters Wheelchair - Finals x
1. - Nathan Rainge 18.15a O'Fallon
2. - Donovan McBride 18.72a Waterloo
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Ja'mari Ward 21.72a Cahokia
2. 12 Adam Nelson 22.19a Troy (Triad)
3. 11 Darryl Cobb 22.72a O'Fallon
4. 12 Jhavonte Hazlitt 23.03a O'Fallon
5. 10 Joe Stiffend 23.05a Plainfield (North)
6. 11 Tony Dobbins 23.18a Alton
7. 12 Chrishwan Crosby 23.20a Cahokia
8. 12 Harrison Henderson 23.50a Alton
9. 10 Luis Rubaclava 23.58a Collinsville
10. 12 Seth Jacobs 23.64a Edwardsville
11. 12 Tristen Rhodes 24.22a Effingham
12. 11 Tim Donnahue 24.95a Plainfield (North)
13. 9 Chris Scott 25.02a Edwardsville
14. 12 Eric Yates 25.22a Troy (Triad)
15. 10 Melvin Brock 25.67a Althoff Catholic
16. 10 Cam Wicks 26.13a Althoff Catholic
200 Meters Wheelchair - Finals x
1. - Nathan Rainge 33.71a O'Fallon
2. - Donovan McBride 34.18a Waterloo
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Tyran Lyons 50.73a Cahokia
2. 12 Sean Zerrusen 50.89a Effingham
3. 12 Eddie Sparks 51.60a Troy (Triad)
4. 11 Duron Jones 52.22a O'Fallon
5. 12 Ronald Gilchrese 53.29a Alton
6. 12 Sawyer Lawson 53.34a Troy (Triad)
7. 11 Andre Ells 54.35a Althoff Catholic
8. 10 Dakota Blackson 54.62a Cahokia
9. 11 Nathan Rodriguez 55.32a O'Fallon
10. 10 Adrian Ochoa 55.52a Collinsville
11. 9 Kaleb Kihne 55.59a Effingham
12. 9 Dionte Rodgers 56.36a Edwardsville
400 Meters Wheelchair - Finals x
1. - Donovan McBride 1:05.37a Waterloo
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Joey Black 1:57.31a O'Fallon
2. 11 Jacob Donaldson 1:59.93a Effingham
3. 12 Jack Sebok 1:59.99a Plainfield (North)
4. 12 Matt Hosler 2:00.67a Plainfield (North)
5. 12 Drake Claxton 2:03.04a Collinsville
6. 11 Kerry Williams 2:04.55a Cahokia
7. 10 Franky Romano 2:05.63a Edwardsville
8. 10 Kelvin Cummings 2:05.66a Alton
9. 11 Will Autenreith 2:08.98a Collinsville
10. 11 Zion Ward 2:11.74a O'Fallon
11. 11 Gabriel Guffey 2:12.16a Cahokia
12. 11 Zach Jung 2:12.61a Troy (Triad)
13. 10 Andrew Meng 2:12.86a Edwardsville
14. 10 Xavier William 2:16.31a Althoff Catholic
15. 10 Nick Northway 2:18.90a Alton
16. 12 Curtis Lynn 2:33.11a Troy (Triad)
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Chris Conrad 4:22.80a O'Fallon
2. 12 Jack Sebok 4:31.84a Plainfield (North)
3. 9 Dan Powell 4:42.97a Edwardsville
4. 11 Joey Black 4:43.17a O'Fallon
5. 11 Evan Rathgeb 4:44.89a Alton
6. 11 Jacob Schoenthal 4:47.23a Edwardsville
7. 9 Jack Anderson 4:53.13a Plainfield (North)
8. 10 Jacob Sewell 4:55.14a Collinsville
9. 9 Zak Wilson 5:08.37a Alton
10. 12 Joey Ramsey 5:09.15a Troy (Triad)
11. 10 Nathan Stehman 5:19.39a Collinsville
12. 9 Isaiah Barker 5:20.92a Troy (Triad)
13. 12 Alex Ruocco 5:42.09a Althoff Catholic
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Max Hartmann 10:12.36a Edwardsville
2. 11 James Suchy 10:20.46a Plainfield (North)
3. 11 Sam McCormick 10:25.45a Edwardsville
4. 9 Will Brant 10:26.77a O'Fallon (First Bapt...
5. 9 Colin Russell 10:37.30a Plainfield (North)
6. 10 Hayden Ybarra 10:46.30a O'Fallon
7. 12 Joey Ramsey 10:50.17a Troy (Triad)
8. 12 C.J. Schmidt 10:58.12a Effingham
9. 11 Alex Davis 11:05.27a Alton
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Travis Anderson 14.32a Edwardsville
2. 12 Zach Hammel-Brown 15.10a Collinsville
3. 12 Raymon Williamson 15.61a O'Fallon
4. 11 Keondre Wells 15.63a Cahokia
5. 12 Clayton Nickerson 15.76a Troy (Triad)
6. 12 Tyler Marler 15.86a Harrisburg
7. 12 Chrys Colley 15.89a Edwardsville
8. 10 Danny Devenuto 16.47a Plainfield (North)
9. 10 Adam Hass 16.60a Plainfield (North)
10. 12 Michael Fritz 17.12a Troy (Triad)
11. 11 Jacob Bushue 18.51a Effingham
12. 10 Lucus Vasquez 18.64a Effingham
13. 9 Rachaad Dancy 19.16a Alton
14. 10 Justin Goliday 20.69a Collinsville
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Travis Anderson 38.80a Edwardsville
2. 12 Zach Hammel-Brown 39.19a Collinsville
3. 11 Keondre Wells 40.60a Cahokia
4. 12 Raymon Williamson 41.21a O'Fallon
5. 12 Chrys Colley 41.23a Edwardsville
6. 12 Clayton Nickerson 41.29a Troy (Triad)
7. 11 Zach Thornton 41.70a Plainfield (North)
8. 12 Collin Hecht 42.86a Effingham
9. 10 Jacob Koenig 43.21a O'Fallon
10. 10 Adam Hass 43.46a Plainfield (North)
11. 10 Richard Hutchinson 47.70a Troy (Triad)
12. 9 Rachaad Dancy 51.79a Alton
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 42.32a Edwardsville
2. - 42.82a Plainfield (North)
3. - 42.99a Troy (Triad)
4. - 43.15a O'Fallon
5. - 43.27a Cahokia
6. - 43.32a Alton
7. - 44.25a Collinsville
8. - 44.38a Althoff Catholic
4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. - 44.34a Edwardsville
2. - 44.66a O'Fallon
3. - 44.84a Plainfield (North)
4. - 46.25a Collinsville
5. - 46.30a Alton
6. - 47.72a Troy (Triad)
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 1:28.92a Edwardsville
2. - 1:29.16a Plainfield (North)
3. - 1:30.06a Cahokia
4. - 1:30.43a O'Fallon
5. - 1:40.03a Troy (Triad)
4x200 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. - 1:31.58a Edwardsville
2. - 1:32.80a Plainfield (North)
3. - 1:36.21a Alton
4. - 1:36.80a Troy (Triad)
5. - 1:37.56a Collinsville
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:23.59a Cahokia
2. - 3:25.92a Plainfield (North)
3. - 3:29.21a Edwardsville
4. - 3:32.69a O'Fallon
5. - 3:33.10a Collinsville
6. - 3:37.07a Troy (Triad)
7. - 3:50.31a Althoff Catholic
4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. - 3:35.97a Edwardsville
2. - 3:36.47a Cahokia
3. - 3:38.05a Plainfield (North)
4. - 3:42.18a O'Fallon
5. - 3:44.62a Troy (Triad)
6. - 3:58.80a Collinsville
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 8:01.13a Cahokia
2. - 8:17.63a Edwardsville
3. - 8:27.52a O'Fallon
4. - 8:31.44a Plainfield (North)
5. - 8:50.46a Troy (Triad)
4x800 Relay Frosh/Soph - Finals x
1. - 8:28.09a Plainfield (North)
2. - 8:39.20a Edwardsville
3. - 8:59.83a O'Fallon
4. - 8:59.93a Cahokia
5. - 9:30.46a Troy (Triad)
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Sam Sikon 63-11" Carbondale
2. 11 AJ Epenesa 54-6.50" Edwardsville
3. 11 Desmond Chappel 53-8.50" Edwardsville
4. 12 Zach Llewellyn 53-0" Alton
5. 12 McKinley Bell 49-2" Cahokia
6. 10 Bryce Jefferies 47-0" Cahokia
7. 11 Ari Ekowa 46-7" Plainfield (North)
8. 12 Brandon Hunter 46-1" O'Fallon
9. 11 Ashton Blunt 41-3.50" Effingham
10. 10 Jordan Bartok 41-3.25" Harrisburg
11. 11 Myles Marfell 41-1.50" Alton
12. 11 Zach Leone 41-1" Troy (Triad)
13. 12 Kyle Hostetter 40-5" Collinsville
14. 10 Frank Schniedejn 40-1.50" Effingham
15. 10 Dustin Petty 39-9" Collinsville
16. 11 Malik Giddens 38-3.50" O'Fallon
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 AJ Epenesa 206-5" Edwardsville
2. 11 Sam Sikon 169-6" Carbondale
3. 12 Kane Carrigan 164-2" Harrisburg
4. 11 Ari Ekowa 162-0" Plainfield (North)
5. 11 Bruce Wachowski 147-8" Edwardsville
6. 12 Zach Llewellyn 147-8" Alton
7. 11 Kalen Samelton 144-11" Alton
8. 11 Malik Giddens 142-5" O'Fallon
9. 12 Brandon Hunter 141-4" O'Fallon
10. 10 Jordan Bartok 133-7" Harrisburg
11. 11 Zach Leone 130-1" Troy (Triad)
12. 12 Kyle Hostetter 115-7" Collinsville
13. 10 Dustin Petty 114-5" Collinsville
14. 11 Brenden Dawkins 108-3" Effingham
15. 10 Frank Schniedejn 107-7" Effingham
16. 10 Zach Knopf 106-3" Troy (Triad)
17. 10 Bryce Jefferies 103-3" Cahokia
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Bailey Crone 6-5" Collinsville
2. 12 aaron Smith 6-5" O'Fallon
3. 11 Leo Stewart 5-11" Cahokia
4. 10 Jack McNurlan 5-9" Plainfield (North)
5. 9 Will Hancock 5-9" Troy (Triad)
6. 9 Andra Ward 5-7" Cahokia
6. 10 Brooklyn Ellison 5-7" Alton
8. 12 Easley Malik 5-7" Althoff Catholic
9. 9 Isaiah Craft 5-5" O'Fallon
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Blake Neville 12-3" Edwardsville
2. 10 Alec Morrissey 12-3" Effingham
3. 9 Jadon Elliot 11-9" Troy (Triad)
4. 12 Drew Vasquez 11-3" Effingham
5. 12 Justin Citrowski 11-3" Edwardsville
6. 11 Jonathon Whitaker 11-3" O'Fallon
7. 9 Jerry Lauber 10-3" Troy (Triad)
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Ja'mari Ward 24-4.75" Cahokia
2. 10 Jaylon Bester 22-2.50" Althoff Catholic
3. 12 Amron Cooper-Hodges 21-1" Collinsville
4. 11 Devonte-Tincher 20-11.50" Edwardsville
5. 11 Leo Stewart 20-11" Cahokia
6. 10 Melvin Brock 20-11" Althoff Catholic
7. 11 Tony Dobbins 19-7" Alton
8. 12 Corbin Crim-Harbison 19-6.50" Harrisburg
9. 9 Kenneth Bond 19-3" Edwardsville
10. 9 Anthony Capezio 19-1.25" Plainfield (North)
11. 12 Cory Hrobowski 18-11" Plainfield (North)
12. 12 Tyler Marler 17-11.75" Harrisburg
13. 11 Mark Leichert 17-0.25" Troy (Triad)
14. 9 Shawn Spires 16-10.50" O'Fallon
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Ja'mari Ward 47-9" Cahokia
2. 12 TJ Lambert 45-1.50" O'Fallon
3. 10 Jaylon Bester 43-4" Althoff Catholic
4. 10 Ronnie Anthony 41-8" O'Fallon
5. 12 Bailey Crone 41-7" Collinsville
6. 12 Levon Hendricks 41-4" Edwardsville
7. 11 Jordan Gumila 40-9" Plainfield (North)
8. 10 Johnathan Bumpers 40-0" Alton
9. 11 Joe Smith 37-1" Troy (Triad)
10. 9 James Wedmore 36-7" Troy (Triad)