Boys 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Medster, Nathan JR Shiloh 12.87
--
Boys 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schlickman, Charles JR Decatur Lutheran 12.20
2 Denny, Dakota SO Tuscola 12.35
3 Blanchette, Jon JR St. Anthony 12.50
4 Heal, Augie SO St. Anthony 12.62
5 Walcher, Kyler FR Decatur Lutheran 13.03
6 Mann, Jared SO Cerro Gordo 13.34
7 Butler, Noah JR Shiloh 14.40
8 Brown , Austin SO Cerro Gordo 14.49
Boys 100 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Seip, Tyler JR Tuscola 11.66
2 Uphoff, Zane SR Sullivan 11.84
3 Bryant, Dakota SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.88
4 Bowman, Luke SO Sullivan 11.96
5 Miller, Derrick JR Marshall 12.22
6 Burk, Bryce JR Fisher 12.47
--
--
Boys 100 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Branigan, Max FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.57
2 Burk, Dalton FR Fisher 11.67
3 Mohr, Cole JR Villa Grove 11.69
4 Schinzler, Luke JR Central A & M 11.83
5 Maynard, Logan JR Marshall 11.92
6 Yaw, Ryan SO Cumberland 12.07
7 Abernathy, Caleb SR Neoga 12.17
8 Brock, Joshua JR Cumberland 12.18
Boys 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Butler, Noah JR Shiloh 30.60
--
Boys 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Heal, Augie SO St. Anthony 25.88
2 Eaton, Braden SO Neoga 25.96
3 Floyd, Mack SO Villa Grove 26.16
4 Boothe, Jordan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 26.42
5 Walker, JC SO Shiloh 28.20
6 Herrera, Jose SR Arcola 28.61
--
Boys 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Beard, Trevor SR Cumberland 24.10
2 Schlickman, Charles JR Decatur Lutheran 25.18
3 Harrison, Tristan FR Villa Grove 25.54
4 McDermith, Wes FR Cerro Gordo 25.65
5 Dailey, Tyler SR Decatur Lutheran 27.24
--
--
--
Boys 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Branigan, Max FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 23.59
2 Maynard, Logan JR Marshall 23.77
3 Uphoff, Zane SR Sullivan 23.93
4 Yaw, Ryan SO Cumberland 23.99
5 Patton, Kyrel SO Fisher 24.20
6 Bates, Nick SR Tuscola 24.63
7 Hoel, Dalton SO Tuscola 24.72
8 McCoy, Ethan JR Fisher 24.89
Boys 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Neaviell, Levi JR Cerro Gordo 1:03.35
2 Sloan, Trevor JR Central A & M 1:04.77
3 Seifert, Owen FR Central A & M 1:20.90
Boys 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fletcher, Trevor FR Neoga 57.53
2 Witmer, Will SO Cerro Gordo 57.92
3 Karsten, Grant FR Decatur Lutheran 58.04
4 Gresens, Zack SO Neoga 59.11
5 Dyer, Cullen FR Sullivan 59.92
6 Ramirez, Jorge FR Arcola 1:01.03
7 Bricker, Seth SO Sullivan 1:04.61
8 Walker, JC SO Shiloh 1:05.38
Boys 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wells, Kobe SO Arthur 55.31
2 Currey, Blake FR Casey-Westfield 55.87
3 Vought, Clayton JR Decatur Lutheran 56.95
4 Lawrence, Wyatt SO St. Anthony 56.98
5 Denny, Dakota SO Tuscola 57.57
6 Labaw, Dawson JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 58.06
7 McCaskill, Carver SO St. Anthony 58.89
8 Hopkins, Quentin SR Cumberland 59.69
Boys 400 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Howard, Dillon JR Cumberland 51.38
2 Mohr, Cole JR Villa Grove 52.60
3 Lopez, Joe JR Tuscola 53.19
4 Brewer, Jakob SR Arthur 54.25
5 Kuhns, Nathan JR Fisher 55.15
6 Strader, Conner SO Arcola 55.59
7 Fraser, Gage FR Marshall 56.19
8 Jones-Watkins, Jaden SO Fisher 56.71
Boys 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones-Watkins, Jaden SO Fisher 2:19.52
2 Witmer, Will SO Cerro Gordo 2:24.37
3 Nickerson, Cameron SO Sullivan 2:25.00
4 Lemay, Josiah JR Tuscola 2:26.34
5 Clark, Jackson SO Neoga 2:26.94
6 Neaviell, Levi JR Cerro Gordo 2:28.52
7 Beesley, Alex SO St. Anthony 2:29.22
8 Thompson, Loggan FR Casey-Westfield 2:29.59
9 Moreno, Freddy JR Arcola 2:30.17
10 Hawkins, Michael FR Shiloh 2:37.31
11 Minnot, Yeager FR Central A & M 2:43.75
12 Melton, Jacob FR Decatur Lutheran 2:48.06
--
Boys 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lampe, Brandon JR Marshall 2:01.71
2 Ponder, Trent JR Tuscola 2:07.41
3 Kastl, Ryan SR Neoga 2:08.02
4 Laughlin, Justin JR Arthur 2:09.26
5 Kingery, Tanner JR Cumberland 2:12.21
6 Romine, Austin FR Arthur 2:13.52
7 Crane, Sam SO Arcola 2:14.29
8 Labaw, Landon SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:15.42
9 Talbott, Keegan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:16.05
10 Lemus, Moises FR St. Anthony 2:16.86
11 Pacunas, Garrison SR Fisher 2:17.08
12 Edwards, Ethan JR Decatur Lutheran 2:17.50
13 Burress, Wilson FR Marshall 2:19.46
14 Harner, Mason JR Sullivan 2:20.34
Boys 1600 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Helmink, Clayton SO St. Anthony 5:06.33
2 Rogers, Dawson FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5:13.26
3 Bradley, Zach SO Villa Grove 5:21.45
4 McMechan, Gunnar SR Cumberland 5:21.99
5 Titus, Brody SO Neoga 5:26.38
6 Blanchette, Jacob FR St. Anthony 5:27.36
7 Downs, Alec FR Arcola 5:41.42
8 Cantu, Jose SR Arcola 6:04.71
9 Howard, Ethan SO Villa Grove 6:18.14
10 Elliot, Patton SO Central A & M 6:28.05
--
--
--
Boys 1600 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hall, Logan SO Arthur 4:29.58
2 Bland, J.T. JR Sullivan 4:55.30
3 McClellan, Kort FR Cumberland 4:55.70
4 Ponder, Trent JR Tuscola 4:57.89
5 Oetjen, Victor JR Marshall 4:59.54
6 Brewer, Luke FR Cerro Gordo 5:01.57
7 Labaw, Landon SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 5:01.87
8 Romine, Austin FR Arthur 5:03.52
9 Holmes, Michael SO Tuscola 5:03.94
10 Wells, Ryan SO Marshall 5:07.04
11 Plank, Isaiah SO Sullivan 5:09.24
12 Holt, Jesse SR Neoga 5:10.00
13 Hudson, Michael SR Shiloh 5:14.57
14 Liestman, Tanner JR Fisher 5:15.97
Boys 3200 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bland, J.T. JR Sullivan 10:33.14
2 Wells, Ryan SO Marshall 10:35.40
3 Rowe, Brandon JR Marshall 11:13.00
4 Miller, Jordan SO Arthur 11:15.61
5 Brewer, Luke FR Cerro Gordo 11:23.97
6 Walk, Ethan SR Neoga 11:31.33
7 Middleton, Jordan FR Tuscola 11:38.07
8 Kramer, Bradley SO Tuscola 11:47.00
9 Goeckner, Nick SO St. Anthony 12:25.21
10 Ballinger, Blake JR Neoga 12:41.93
11 Hopkins, Austin SO Villa Grove 12:54.38
12 Herschberger, Brent FR Arthur 12:56.41
13 McLeroy, Lucas FR Central A & M 13:04.80
14 Noel, Cameron SO Shiloh 14:07.94
--
--
--
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Baczkowski, Jacob SO Central A & M 18.71
2 Metzger, Ross SR Sullivan 19.53
3 Eaton, Braden SO Neoga 20.90
4 Smith, Chad FR Villa Grove 21.08
5 Labaume, Brice FR Cumberland 21.75
6 Goss, Brodie FR Sullivan 22.35
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brewer, Jakob SR Arthur 15.84
2 Carver, Kyle SO Casey-Westfield 15.92
3 Henson, Brandon SO Fisher 16.22
4 Hunt, Elijah JR Decatur Lutheran 17.21
5 Kline, Austin SR Cumberland 17.32
6 Wilson, Caine FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 17.94
7 Bratten, Adam JR Tuscola 18.21
8 Kerkhoff, Ray JR Tuscola 18.24
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johns, Cameron SR Villa Grove 49.70
2 Pacunas, Bryson FR Fisher 51.45
3 Smith, Chad FR Villa Grove 53.59
4 Labaume, Brice FR Cumberland 54.42
5 Nacke, Jack SR Arcola 54.87
6 Medster, Nathan JR Shiloh 55.91
7 Noel, Cameron SO Shiloh 1:02.37
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kerkhoff, Ray JR Tuscola 44.81
2 Briseno, Eusabio SO Arthur 45.93
3 Goss, Charlie JR Sullivan 46.43
4 Schmidt, Jacob JR St. Anthony 47.90
5 Eaton, Braden SO Neoga 48.15
6 Harner, Mason JR Sullivan 49.50
7 Baczkowski, Jacob SO Central A & M 50.42
8 Bernius, Mitchell JR Arthur 50.64
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Strader, Clayton SR Arcola 41.78
2 Carver, Kyle SO Casey-Westfield 42.75
3 Kline, Austin SR Cumberland 42.93
4 Wilson, Caine FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 43.75
5 Bratten, Adam JR Tuscola 43.88
6 Hunt, Elijah JR Decatur Lutheran 44.83
7 Abernathy, Caleb SR Neoga 44.87
8 Henson, Brandon SO Fisher 44.97
Boys 4 x 100 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 St. Anthony 'A' 50.54
Blanchette, Blanchette, Heal, Schmidt
2 Casey-Westfield 'A' 50.84
Miller, Cox, Thompson, Herrerra
3 Villa Grove 'A' 51.19
Floyd, Vandeventer, Smith, Harrison
4 Arthur 'A' 56.18
Hallford, Kauffma, Mitsdarfer, Herschberger
Boys 4 x 100 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Arcola 'A' 45.38
Salinas, Strader, Cortez, Lebeter
2 Tuscola 'A' 45.57
Hortin, Lopez, Stewart, Seip
3 Marshall 'A' 46.00
Frank, Downs, Miller, Maynard
4 Cumberland 'A' 46.15
Yaw, Brock, Green, Kline
5 Salt Fork (Catlin) 'A' 46.77
Hubbard, Wilson, Bryant, Branigan
6 Fisher 'A' 47.28
Burk, McCoy, Patton, Burk
7 Central A & M 'A' 49.05
Farris, Fenton, Black, Schinzler
Boys 4 x 200 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Decatur Lutheran 'A' 1:41.83
Karsten, Hunt, Walcher, Schlickman
--
Mitsdarfer, Herschberger, Kauffma, Hallford
Boys 4 x 200 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Arcola 'A' 1:34.12
Lebeter, Strader, Salinas, Cortez
2 Tuscola 'A' 1:34.88
Hortin, Woods, Stewart, Seip
3 Marshall 'A' 1:36.74
Maynard, Downs, Hutchinson, Sanders
4 Cumberland 'A' 1:37.00
Yaw, Brock, Green, Beard
5 Fisher 'A' 1:38.38
Burk, McCoy, Burk, Patton
6 St. Anthony 'A' 1:40.05
Blanchette, Sager, Schmidt, Nuxoll
7 Villa Grove 'A' 1:51.60
Floyd, Nelk, Vandeventer, Wolf
--
Bowman, Westjohn, Goss, Carroll
Boys 4 x 400 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Salt Fork (Catlin) 'A' 3:48.31
Dable, Talbott, Labaw, Wilson
2 Casey-Westfield 'A' 3:51.39
Herrerra, Carver, Brandenburg, Currey
3 Sullivan 'A' 3:53.61
Goss, Harner, Plank, Dyer
4 Decatur Lutheran 'A' 3:57.99
Karsten, Brown, Dailey, Vought
5 Villa Grove 'A' 4:14.82
Wolf, Price, Harrison, Bradley
Boys 4 x 400 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Arcola 'A' 3:36.28
Lebeter, Strader, Strader, Salinas
2 Tuscola 'A' 3:37.41
Stewart, Lopez, Hastings, Woods
3 Cumberland 'A' 3:39.58
Kingery, Brock, Kline, Howard
4 Arthur 'A' 3:40.55
Briseno, Brewer, Laughlin, Wells
5 Marshall 'A' 3:40.94
Hutchinson, Fraser, Sanders, Lampe
6 Neoga 'A' 3:48.05
Abernathy, Gresens, Fletcher, Kastl
7 St. Anthony 'A' 3:48.74
Sager, McCaskill, Lawrence, Nuxoll
8 Fisher 'A' 3:56.32
Pacunas, Jones-Watkins, May, Kuhns
Boys 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Arcola 'A' 8:56.76
Lebeter, Strader, Crane, Gonzalez
2 Tuscola 'A' 9:02.67
Ponder, Martinez, Holmes, Hill
3 St. Anthony 'A' 9:02.80
Helmink, Lemus, Nuxoll, Sager
4 Marshall 'A' 9:03.72
Lampe, Hutchinson, Burress, Oetjen
5 Arthur 'A' 9:06.69
Laughlin, Romine, Briseno, Wells
6 Sullivan 'A' 9:15.91
Bland, Harner, Nickerson, Plank
7 Fisher 'A' 9:16.63
Pacunas, Ottney, May, Kuhns
8 Neoga 'A' 9:20.20
Walk, Titus, Holt, Kastl
9 Salt Fork (Catlin) 'A' 9:29.21
Rogers, Talbott, Labaw, Labaw
10 Cumberland 'A' 9:54.55
Kingery, McMechan, Thompson, Hopkins
11 Cerro Gordo 'A' 9:55.67
Brewer, Witmer, Neaviell, Stoerger
12 Villa Grove 'A' 9:58.52
Johns, Price, Hopkins, Bradley
13 Shiloh 'A' 11:14.66
Cash, Hawkins, Walker, Medster
Boys High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Henson, Brandon SO Fisher 6-2
2 Currey, Blake FR Casey-Westfield 5-10
3 Briseno, Eusabio SO Arthur 5-8
4 Daly, Max SR Villa Grove 5-8
5 Hubbard, Larry JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5-6
6 Wells, Kobe SO Arthur 5-4
7 Thomas, Kade SO Fisher 5-4
8 Smith, Chad FR Villa Grove 5-4
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Boys Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hudson, Michael SR Shiloh 14-0
2 Smith, Sebastian SR Sullivan 13-0
3 Pedigo, Logan SO Sullivan 12-0
4 Lemay, Josiah JR Tuscola 11-6
5 Thompson, JD SR Cumberland 11-0
6 Russell, Gage FR Tuscola 8-6
--
--
Boys Long Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Green, Ryan SR Cumberland 18-4.5
2 Downs, Marcus FR Marshall 18-3
3 Nuxoll, Jack SO St. Anthony 17-9.5
4 Burcham, Leighton FR Sullivan 17-9
5 Bernius, Mitchell JR Arthur 17-5
6 Farris, Logan SO Central A & M 17-3.5
7 Brandenburg, Jarod SO Casey-Westfield 17-2.5
8 Hallford, Gabe FR Arthur 16-3
9 Thomas, Dylan SO Villa Grove 15-11
10 Herrerra, Johnny FR Casey-Westfield 14-7
11 Nelk, Izaiyah FR Villa Grove 12-2.5
--
Boys Long Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Henson, Brandon SO Fisher 21-1.5
2 Cortez, Mario SO Arcola 20-0
3 Bryant, Dakota SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 19-9
4 Uphoff, Zane SR Sullivan 19-8
5 Lopez, Joe JR Tuscola 19-3
6 Martinez, Ludo SR Tuscola 19-2
7 Burk, Dalton FR Fisher 18-11.5
8 McDermith, Wes FR Cerro Gordo 18-8.5
9 Hubbard, Larry JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 18-4
10 Gresens, Zack SO Neoga 18-1
11 Schlickman, Charles JR Decatur Lutheran 18-0
12 Fletcher, Trevor FR Neoga 17-11.5
--
Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Beard, Trevor SR Cumberland 42-9.5
2 Uphoff, Zane SR Sullivan 41-9
3 Seip, Tyler JR Tuscola 41-7
4 Kerkhoff, Ray JR Tuscola 39-6
5 Purvis, Drayton SR Fisher 39-5
6 Brewer, Jakob SR Arthur 39-2
7 Cortez, Mario SO Arcola 38-5
8 Sanders, Justin SR Marshall 38-1.5
9 Farris, Logan SO Central A & M 37-10
10 Thomas, Kade SO Fisher 36-1.5
11 Schmidt, Jacob JR St. Anthony 35-3.5
12 Weaver, Dalton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 34-11
13 Bernius, Mitchell JR Arthur 33-10
14 Lawrence, Wyatt SO St. Anthony 33-8
15 Karsten, Grant FR Decatur Lutheran 33-6
16 Metzger, Ross SR Sullivan 30-4
17 Thomas, Dylan SO Villa Grove 29-10
--
Boys Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McDermith, Wes FR Cerro Gordo 36-11
2 Cox, TJ SO Casey-Westfield 36-4.5
3 Boehm, Beaux FR Decatur Lutheran 35-1
4 Spencer, Jack JR Arcola 34-10
5 Denton, Peyton JR Central A & M 33-11
6 Kendall, Kyle JR Marshall 33-7.5
7 DeRosia, Nathaniel SO Neoga 31-1
8 McNeill, Dawson JR Marshall 30-8
9 Black, Trevor SO Villa Grove 30-2
10 Williams, Matthew SO Arthur 30-2
11 Hicks, Richie FR Cerro Gordo 30-0.5
12 Morrell, Ried SO Central A & M 29-5
13 Russell, James SR Fisher 23-7.5
14 Gregory, Jared SO Decatur Lutheran 22-9
Boys Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Yeakley, Colton SR Arthur 53-9
2 Woodard, Hunter SO Tuscola 48-4
3 Walk, Dalton JR St. Anthony 45-9
4 Guo, Anthony JR Tuscola 45-3
5 Tate, Rylan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 45-3
6 McColgan, Kyle SR Villa Grove 43-9
7 Kinkelaar, Ty JR St. Anthony 43-6
8 Kuhuring, Clayton JR Arcola 43-1
9 Rawlings, Brock JR Cumberland 41-5
10 Barker, Evan SR Sullivan 40-6
11 Wakeland, Richie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 39-3
12 Schmohe, Austin JR Sullivan 37-6
13 Williams, Lane SR Fisher 37-3
--
Boys Discus Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Vought, Clayton JR Decatur Lutheran 109-3
2 Kendall, Kyle JR Marshall 106-2
3 Clements, Hayden JR Cerro Gordo 103-1
4 Palmer, Torre FR Central A & M 97-3
5 Spencer, Jack JR Arcola 95-1
6 Leaks, Kholbe JR Decatur Lutheran 90-4
7 Ashenfelter, Isaac FR Arthur 89-4
8 Orwick, Huntur JR Villa Grove 87-10
9 Rund, Martin SO Arcola 85-11
10 DeRosia, Nathaniel SO Neoga 84-3
11 Williams, Lane SR Fisher 83-9
12 Russell, James SR Fisher 60-11
13 Livengood, Zach SO Villa Grove 47-2
Boys Discus Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Yeakley, Colton SR Arthur 156-10
2 Kinkelaar, Ty JR St. Anthony 144-1
3 Woodard, Hunter SO Tuscola 135-11
4 Wakeland, Richie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 135-10
5 Esker, Blake SR St. Anthony 120-2
6 Cox, TJ SO Casey-Westfield 120-1
7 Tate, Rylan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 118-8
8 McNeill, Dawson JR Marshall 118-6
9 Shaon, Brandon SR Cumberland 117-6
10 Ernst, Josh JR Sullivan 116-1
11 Kibler, Keagan SR Tuscola 110-0
12 Barker, Evan SR Sullivan 108-0
13 Rawlings, Brock JR Cumberland 107-10
14 Black, Riley SO Central A & M 107-7