Aurora (West Aurora) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.86 | Tamia Rayford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.94 | Tatyana Skokan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.73 | SB | Jemya Mcclendon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.74 | Lauren Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.02 | SB | Andrea Swafford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.09 | Essence Rayford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.97 | SB | Ayriona Tennial | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.05 | SB | Marciella Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.87 | SB | Essence Rayford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.62 | SB | Samya Hunt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.95 | SB | Ayriona Tennial | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.09 | SB | Sienna Rucka | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.17 | SB | Marciella Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.37 | SB | Brooke Nichols | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.63 | SB | Diamond Russell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.07 | SB | SaNazia McGee | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.85 | SB | Emily Rodriguez | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.35 | SB | Molly Schultz | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.08 | Tamia Rayford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.35 | Jemya Mcclendon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.23 | SB | Carmen Barry | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.48 | SB | Candy Moreno | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:20.88 | SB | Lindsey Muth | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:26.94 | SB | Kara Mccleary | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:26.95 | SB | Evelyn Torres | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:27.43 | SB | Deviena Pratomo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:44.25 | Riley Mccabe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.53 | Rajiah Andrews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.59 | Kiyanna Rodgers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.29 | Qianna Blunt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.86 | Jennifer Quiroga | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.91 | Kiyanna Rodgers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.78 | Qianna Blunt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.71 | SB | Jennifer Quiroga | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.12 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:37.98 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 (1.63m) | SB | Marin Munos | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8 (1.42m) | Kayla Battle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.5 (5.04m) | Kayla Battle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-6 (5.03m) | Rajiah Andrews | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-3.5 (10.76m) | Rajiah Andrews | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-0 (9.75m) | Kayla Battle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-6 (9.3m) | Kiyanna Rodgers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-6 (8.99m) | SB | Diamond Russell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 (2.29m) | Brooke Nichols | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 (1.68m) | Sienna Rucka | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 (1.68m) | SB | Molly Schultz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
122-6 (37.34m) | SB | Samya Hunt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-11 (18.57m) | Emily Rodriguez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-10 (16.1m) | Yesenia Sanchez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-8 (14.83m) | SaNazia McGee | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-9 (10.29m) | Samya Hunt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-4 (7.11m) | SB | SaNazia McGee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-10.5 (6.67m) | SB | Emily Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-1 (6.43m) | Yesenia Sanchez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |