Ottawa (Twp.) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.26 | Jeremy Zhang | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
12.79 | Kain Schott | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
13.25 | Jeremiah Gaydos | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.70 | Kain Schott | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
25.81 | Jeremy Zhang | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
28.77 | SB | Jeremiah Gaydos | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.04 | SB | Austin Snyders | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.25 | Seamus Mcgettigan | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
2:34.03 | SB | Noah Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:34.21 | Jake Weiss | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
11:35.50 | Drew Klatt | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.97 | Peyton Couch | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.22 | SB | Peyton Couch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.12 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:56.54 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 (1.83m) | Bryce Bilyen | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
5-2 (1.57m) | Austin Snyders | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5 (5.61m) | Bryce Hicks | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
16-3.5 (4.97m) | Jeremiah Gaydos | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
15-6.5 (4.74m) | Kain Schott | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-0.5 (11.9m) | Ryan Bilyeu | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
36-6 (11.13m) | Austin Snyders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
131-5 (40.06m) | Brent Mcnutt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
114-9 (34.98m) | Trent Einhaus | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
110-3 (33.6m) | SB | Slaten Swords | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-11.5 (12.18m) | Jaray Fisher | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results | |
38-4 (11.68m) | SB | Brent Mcnutt | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
34-9 (10.59m) | Slaten Swords | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |