Sterling (H.S) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.23 | Sabrina Chamberlain | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
13.30 | Erin Long | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
17.70 | Bryana Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.44 | Erin Long | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
27.68 | Sabrina Chamberlain | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
29.98 | SB | Ashleigh Tira | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.20 | SB | Carly Hansen | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
1:15.54 | SB | Lilah Lopez | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
1:16.85 | SB | Britni Shaw | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.54 | Megan Barnhart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
2:50.50 | Katelyn Everett | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
2:53.00 | SB | Katelyn Grell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.34 | Maggie Mcpherson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
6:25.51 | Shayla Moorman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
6:30.39 | Maegan Mccue | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:23.67 | Shayla Moorman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
14:30.04 | Carly Hansen | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
14:42.30 | SB | Madison Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.67 | Samantha Hibbard | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
17.04 | Ashleigh Tira | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
19.28 | Anna Ivarson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.07 | Ashleigh Tira | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
54.62 | Anna Ivarson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
54.93 | Samantha Hibbard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.32 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.70 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.84 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:14.83 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:51.00 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 (1.42m) | Megan Geiger | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.5 (4.38m) | Erin Long | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
12-9 (3.89m) | Bryana Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
12-7.75 (3.85m) | Zaina Rumbolz | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-0 (8.53m) | Sophia Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
27-10 (8.48m) | Gabriella Celestino | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
26-10 (8.18m) | SB | Megan Geiger | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
80-5 (24.51m) | Akira Tanton | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
67-3 (20.5m) | SB | Jessica Rahn | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-3.5 (8.32m) | Akira Tanton | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
25-3 (7.7m) | Jessica Rahn | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |