Marshall County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.89 | Gloria Freeman | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
9.03 | SB | Audrey Grizzard | 36th | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results |
9.67 | SB | Hannah McDuffie | 51st | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results |
10.31 | SB | Cami Bowerman | 57th | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.33 | SB | Audrey Grizzard | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
35.64 | SB | Kirsten Walker | 51st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.70 | SB | Jade Ford | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
1:13.35 | Sydney Reed | 35th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
1:14.71 | SB | Jordyn Ray | 39th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
1:17.65 | SB | Taylor Bare | 42nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
1:28.23 | Marley Kenady | 48th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
1:35.30 | SB | Rachel Rushing | 52nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.64 | SB | Bailey Sandlin | 39th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
3:05.16 | Bre McPherson | 47th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
3:05.26 | SB | Valerie Shutt | 48th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
3:13.10 | Breonna Logothetis | 54th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:22.03 | Spring Dolbee | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
7:00.96 | SB | Bailey Sandlin | 43rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
7:02.87 | SB | Valerie Shutt | 44th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.26 | SB | Kaylie Riley | 19th | Prelims H1 | Girls Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.78 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:02.34 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:41.21 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 (1.37m) | SB | Tori McCracken | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
4-6 (1.37m) | Kaylie Riley | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-4 (8.33m) | SB | Madelyn Travis | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
26-8 (8.13m) | SB | Hayden Wade | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |