Lockport (Twp.) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.94 | Derrius Rodgers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.98 | Derrius Rodgers | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.34 | SB | Sheldon Snapp | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.37 | Sheldon Snapp | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.44 | Chris Gargano | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.74 | SB | Sheldon Snapp | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.18 | SB | Tavares Moore | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.37 | Omar Deffala | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.24 | Edgar Neri | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.92 | SB | Emmanuel Amegatcher | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.33 | SB | Issac Rogers | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.08 | SB | Gabriel Amegatcher | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.75 | Nick Pikulski | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:32.72 | SB | Brandon Vazquez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:38.47 | SB | Nolan Oneil | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:41.69 | SB | George Kosmowski | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.80 | SB | Robert Elwood | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:20.08 | Matt Boyd | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:35.10 | SB | Logan Molitor | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.71 | Cade Musich | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:57.68 | SB | Lucas Czerwonk | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:03.42 | Donovan Paske | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:10.68 | Nolan Oneil | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:11.54 | SB | Nathan Murray | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.73 | SB | Jon Crosse | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:22.89 | SB | Patrick Hoak | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:08.31 | SB | Chris Salich | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:14.12 | SB | Dominick Creed | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:25.42 | SB | Dylan Mccarthy | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.73 | SB | Jake Porter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.89 | Jake Porter | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.52 | SB | Jake Freese | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
9.56 | Jake Freese | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.85 | SB | Nick Pikulski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.05 | SB | Omar Deffala | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.13 | Nick Pikulski | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
10.55 | Omar Deffala | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 (1.68m) | Steven Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 (1.68m) | Issac Rogers | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 (1.63m) | SB | Gabriel Amegatcher | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-9 (6.63m) | SB | Jesse Bustami | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-2 (6.45m) | Jesse Bustami | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18-11 (5.77m) | Andrew Novak | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3.5 (5.27m) | SB | Jake Freese | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-0 (5.18m) | SB | Omari Seaberry | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-8.75 (12.11m) | SB | Andrew Novak | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-1.75 (11.93m) | Andrew Novak | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
38-4.5 (11.7m) | SB | Steven Robinson | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
34-7 (10.54m) | Omari Seaberry | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 (3.05m) | SB | Emmanuel Amegatcher | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-6 (2.59m) | Saif Malik | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 (2.44m) | Andrew Novak | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-5.5 (14.16m) | Kevin Pokorski | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-5.5 (14.16m) | Kevin Pokorski | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
40-8.5 (12.41m) | SB | John Lukasic | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
38-8.5 (11.8m) | SB | Chirstopher Greenfield | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-6 (10.52m) | Matt Tague | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |