Oswego (H.S.) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.12 | Katie Manna | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.31 | Alena Neal | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.26 | Lauren Mitchell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.43 | Jenna Yakesh | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.52 | Claire Barenie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.66 | Alena Neal | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.24 | Jenna Yakesh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.46 | Isabelle Christiansen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.74 | SB | Ava Weyrich | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:03.23 | SB | Lauren Martin | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.89 | SB | Maddy Kammerer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:06.88 | SB | Kayla Wooten | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:40.76 | SB | Jaycie Simon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:10.95 | SB | Katie Iverson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:30.51 | Grace Pagone | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:59.94 | SB | Megan Berg | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:00.12 | SB | Julia Manzano | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:14.82 | SB | Caitlin Guist | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.40 | Abbie Lemley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.27 | Hailey Martens | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.98 | Abbie Lemley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.56 | SB | Alena Neal | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.49 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.80 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:31.41 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 (1.5m) | Kardia Dunah | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.75 (4.39m) | Megan Krisch | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1.75 (4.31m) | SB | Hailey Martens | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-4.5 (9.26m) | SB | Micah Carlson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-2.5 (9.21m) | Emily Graue | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 (2.59m) | SB | Claire Barenie | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-3 (2.51m) | Micah Carlson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-3 (2.51m) | SB | Yesenia Cano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
74-8 (22.76m) | Kailyn Schramm | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-9 (8.76m) | Miracle Bamibe | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-8 (8.74m) | Adia Dixon | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-6 (7.47m) | SB | Kristin Hill | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |