Complete Results

Womens Results
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Katie Sluman	12.33a	Hinsdale (Central)
2.	10	Zacaria Fisher	12.74a	Proviso West
2.	11	Faith LaMantia	12.74a	Downers Grove (North)
4.	12	Monica Bhagavan	12.94a	Hinsdale (Central)
5.	10	Tara Schwarz	13.06a	Lyons
6.	12	Jamie Osborne	13.13a	Lyons
7.	12	Isabella Salafatinos	13.15a	Glenbard West
8.	12	Jessica Michel	13.22a	Glenbard West
9.	9	Tarshana Kimbrough	13.36a	Proviso West
10.	12	Kayla Carter	13.61a	Downers Grove (North)
11.	-	Molly O'Halleran	16.15a	Elmhurst (York)
12.	12	Rosie Moll	18.58a	Elmhurst (York)
 
100 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals x

1.	-	Daniela Polencheck	21.20a	Glenbard West
2.	-	Ahalya Lettenberger	21.27a	Glenbard West
 
100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	9	Kya Collier	13.00a	Hinsdale (Central)
2.	9	Deniz Kelemet	13.25a	Lyons
3.	10	Marcedes Jackson	13.49a	Proviso West
4.	9	Lizzy Scotty	13.51a	Lyons
5.	-	Bianca Briones	13.56a	Downers Grove (North)
6.	10	MaryBeth Feeley	13.71a	Glenbard West
7.	10	Ellie Margason	13.81a	Hinsdale (Central)
8.	10	Anna Main	13.97a	Downers Grove (North)
9.	9	Akeila Jamison	14.15a	Oak Park-River Forest
10.	9	Jessica Dryden	14.23a	Elmhurst (York)
11.	9	Jazmyn Andrews	14.29a	Glenbard West
12.	10	Kaleigh Helm	14.31a	Elmhurst (York)
13.	-	Adji Beye	15.32a	Oak Park-River Forest
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Norma Abdur-rafia	24.72a	Oak Park-River Forest
2.	12	Katie Sluman	25.64a	Hinsdale (Central)
3.	11	Faith LaMantia	25.82a	Downers Grove (North)
4.	12	Jaida Green	26.36a	Downers Grove (North)
5.	10	Destiny White	26.51a	Oak Park-River Forest
6.	10	Sonia Slusarczyk	26.74a	Lyons
7.	12	Madeline Sullivan	26.81a	Hinsdale (Central)
8.	10	Chloe Arduino	27.00a	Glenbard West
9.	12	Isabella Salafatinos	27.05a	Glenbard West
10.	11	Maryna Hoskins	27.39a	Lyons
11.	9	Lauren Loewer	29.66a	Elmhurst (York)
12.	12	Justine O'Leary	30.63a	Elmhurst (York)
13.	11	Leslie Agbefe	32.10a	Proviso West
 
200 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals x

1.	-	Daniela Polencheck	43.13a	Glenbard West
 
200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	9	Kya Collier	27.20a	Hinsdale (Central)
2.	9	Kimberly Brent	27.58a	Downers Grove (North)
3.	10	MaryBeth Feeley	27.68a	Glenbard West
4.	9	Terrelisha Washington	27.79a	Elmhurst (York)
5.	9	Deniz Kelemet	27.96a	Lyons
6.	10	Nina Barnett	28.11a	Lyons
7.	-	Bianca Briones	28.34a	Downers Grove (North)
8.	10	Ellie Margason	28.78a	Hinsdale (Central)
9.	9	Scarlett Hoffer	29.08a	Elmhurst (York)
10.	10	Teiana Ware	29.23a	Glenbard West
11.	10	Hope Bridges	31.45a	Oak Park-River Forest
12.	-	Noire Kerr	31.61a	Oak Park-River Forest
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Katie Sluman	57.91a	Hinsdale (Central)
2.	10	Cameryn Fisher	58.85a	Proviso West
3.	11	Janie Nabholz	59.59a	Glenbard West
4.	10	Talia Robinson	1:00.05a	Proviso West
5.	11	Gina Kowalewicz	1:01.07a	Downers Grove (North)
6.	12	Luci Lussier	1:01.45a	Lyons
7.	10	Tara Schwarz	1:01.67a	Lyons
8.	12	Ellen Daniels	1:03.47a	Glenbard West
9.	11	Emma Featherstone	1:04.54a	Downers Grove (North)
10.	11	Jackie Biggins	1:06.69a	Elmhurst (York)
11.	12	Alexa Rollins	1:08.17a	Oak Park-River Forest
12.	11	Jennifer Biggins	1:12.01a	Elmhurst (York)
 
400 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals x

1.	-	Daniela Polencheck	1:20.79a	Glenbard West
 
400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	10	Micah Love	1:02.56a	Glenbard West
2.	9	Francesca Grande	1:03.80a	Hinsdale (Central)
3.	9	Ella Roach	1:04.35a	Glenbard West
4.	10	Nisreen Huzien	1:06.21a	Hinsdale (Central)
5.	10	Madison Park	1:06.37a	Elmhurst (York)
6.	10	Kaleigh Helm	1:06.44a	Elmhurst (York)
7.	-	Elise Radigan	1:07.67a	Downers Grove (North)
8.	9	Skylar Meents	1:08.36a	Downers Grove (North)
9.	10	Kaylee Domanchuk	1:08.67a	Lyons
10.	9	Nia Robinson	1:08.83a	Proviso West
11.	9	Sydney Donaldson	1:09.29a	Oak Park-River Forest
12.	-	Audrey Fix	1:10.29a	Lyons
13.	10	Jade Webb	1:11.72a	Proviso West
14.	10	Gabriella Aguilar-Ripley	1:15.72a	Oak Park-River Forest
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.	11	Emma Moravec	2:12.80a	Downers Grove (North)
2.	12	Vanessa Flaherty	2:14.41a	Lyons
3.	10	Reilly Revord	2:15.11a	Hinsdale (Central)
4.	9	Sarah May	2:16.66a	Elmhurst (York)
5.	12	Grace Rogers	2:20.19a	Glenbard West
6.	12	Grace Maletich	2:21.06a	Downers Grove (North)
7.	12	Natalie Jaramillo	2:22.29a	Lyons
8.	12	Kate Dorsey	2:23.84a	Glenbard West
9.	9	Bella Pisani	2:24.55a	Hinsdale (Central)
10.	10	Katherine Tomaska	2:26.17a	Elmhurst (York)
11.	11	Hallie Voss	2:26.66a	Oak Park-River Forest
12.	11	Athena Lesiotis	2:31.86a	Oak Park-River Forest
13.	11	Isabel Popoca	2:39.44a	Proviso West
 
800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	10	Claire Kenwood	2:26.85a	Glenbard West
2.	9	Grace Oh	2:28.27a	Glenbard West
3.	-	Nicole Bednarik	2:30.06a	Elmhurst (York)
4.	-	Kali Wilson	2:31.64a	Elmhurst (York)
5.	9	Caitlin Chval	2:31.84a	Hinsdale (Central)
6.	9	Claire Kern	2:32.98a	Hinsdale (Central)
7.	9	Elena Stirn	2:35.34a	Lyons
8.	10	Sydney Kaehler	2:40.46a	Lyons
9.	10	Katie Cantlin	2:44.94a	Downers Grove (North)
10.	10	Katie Velazquez	2:52.19a	Downers Grove (North)
11.	10	Joey Angara	2:53.86a	Oak Park-River Forest
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Anne Zaher	4:55.22a	Hinsdale (Central)
2.	10	Lindsey Payne	5:02.85a	Glenbard West
3.	12	Elizabeth Hagstrom	5:03.05a	Elmhurst (York)
4.	12	Vanessa Flaherty	5:09.48a	Lyons
5.	12	Kathryn Kenwood	5:10.02a	Glenbard West
6.	10	Grace McCabe	5:17.23a	Hinsdale (Central)
7.	12	Kaitlyn Bonfield	5:29.98a	Downers Grove (North)
8.	12	Hannah Dutler	5:30.03a	Lyons
9.	11	Bridget Berger	5:37.70a	Elmhurst (York)
10.	11	Isabel Popoca	5:53.27a	Proviso West
11.	12	faith Pilditch	5:57.08a	Oak Park-River Forest
12.	-	Sarah Lipo	5:58.86a	Oak Park-River Forest
13.	-	Meghan Kelly	5:59.04a	Downers Grove (North)
 
1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	9	Kayla Byrne	5:21.68a	Hinsdale (Central)
2.	10	Marika Tammaru	5:24.34a	Glenbard West
3.	10	Cara Paliakas	5:25.60a	Lyons
4.	10	Grace Puc	5:29.30a	Downers Grove (North)
5.	10	Kirsten Meyer	5:30.35a	Lyons
6.	9	Anna Morley	5:32.58a	Elmhurst (York)
7.	10	Talia Brookstein-burk	5:35.57a	Oak Park-River Forest
8.	9	Nicole Kaiser	5:37.07a	Glenbard West
9.	10	Erin Davies	5:37.45a	Elmhurst (York)
10.	9	Molly Ryan	5:37.87a	Oak Park-River Forest
11.	9	Charlie Otto	5:50.43a	Hinsdale (Central)
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.	10	Lindsey Payne	10:45.21a	Glenbard West
2.	9	Katie Hohe	10:55.31a	Glenbard West
3.	9	Emily Henkel	11:07.08a	Lyons
4.	12	Mackie Stevens	11:47.85a	Hinsdale (Central)
5.	11	Molly Caveny	11:49.29a	Hinsdale (Central)
6.	12	Haley Thompson	12:03.59a	Oak Park-River Forest
7.	12	Sophia Kilgast	12:07.97a	Elmhurst (York)
8.	12	Ainsley Tran	12:14.06a	Oak Park-River Forest
9.	12	Angela Budach	12:16.81a	Downers Grove (North)
10.	-	Emily Fjeldstad	12:48.08a	Elmhurst (York)
---		9	Sarah Barcelona		DNF	Lyons
 
3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	-	Abby Hoffman	11:37.38a	Glenbard West
2.	9	Chloe Connolly	11:41.02a	Glenbard West
3.	10	Cara Paliakas	11:59.03a	Lyons
4.	9	Taylor Waldron	12:19.22a	Hinsdale (Central)
5.	10	Sophia Horowicz	12:36.67a	Hinsdale (Central)
6.	10	Lily Kedzuch	12:42.77a	Lyons
7.	-	Sarah Gutierrez	12:46.36a	Elmhurst (York)
8.	-	Lily Kilgast	13:31.28a	Elmhurst (York)
9.	10	Brittni Pettway	13:54.75a	Oak Park-River Forest
10.	9	Emma Uebelhor	13:55.68a	Oak Park-River Forest
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Chena Underhill	15.75a	Oak Park-River Forest
2.	11	Ella Rossa	16.05a	Oak Park-River Forest
3.	9	Amber Bode	16.13a	Glenbard West
4.	11	Maryna Hoskins	16.83a	Lyons
5.	10	Patrycia Suliba	17.86a	Downers Grove (North)
6.	12	Giselle Downs	18.05a	Downers Grove (North)
7.	12	Kelsey Lentz	18.68a	Glenbard West
8.	10	Sonia Slusarczyk	18.87a	Lyons
9.	10	Maya Harper	19.64a	Hinsdale (Central)
10.	-	Elizabeth Kemper	21.23a	Elmhurst (York)
11.	-	Montserratt Rodriguez	24.56a	Elmhurst (York)
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	10	Emma Hanson	17.19a	Glenbard West
2.	9	Anne Caplice	18.39a	Lyons
3.	10	Sophia Karris	18.40a	Hinsdale (Central)
4.	10	Eugenia Bouchelion	18.45a	Hinsdale (Central)
5.	10	Pheobe Grossman	18.80a	Downers Grove (North)
6.	9	Harper Hill	18.89a	Lyons
7.	9	Emaan Mohsin	19.42a	Elmhurst (York)
8.	9	Chelsea Manzano	19.70a	Glenbard West
9.	10	Jada Turner-Baily	19.88a	Oak Park-River Forest
10.	10	Riley Bolt	20.40a	Elmhurst (York)
11.	-	Alexis Smith	22.63a	Oak Park-River Forest
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Chena Underhill	46.65a	Oak Park-River Forest
2.	10	Sonia Slusarczyk	47.75a	Lyons
3.	12	Trisha Garcia	48.21a	Downers Grove (North)
4.	9	Gillian Filer	48.42a	Hinsdale (Central)
5.	9	Amber Bode	48.94a	Glenbard West
6.	12	Emma Stapleton	49.36a	Hinsdale (Central)
7.	12	Abby King	51.19a	Lyons
8.	11	Ella Rossa	52.48a	Oak Park-River Forest
9.	12	Madeline Burt	52.72a	Glenbard West
10.	12	Shannon Koegel	53.56a	Downers Grove (North)
11.	10	Molly Evans	54.18a	Elmhurst (York)
12.	12	Racheal Atristain	1:00.07a	Elmhurst (York)
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	10	Maddie Schrauth	51.04a	Glenbard West
2.	9	Chelsea Manzano	52.84a	Glenbard West
3.	9	Anne Huetteman	52.93a	Hinsdale (Central)
4.	10	Sophia Karris	52.98a	Hinsdale (Central)
5.	9	Harper Hill	53.72a	Lyons
6.	9	Melissa Sanders	53.76a	Oak Park-River Forest
7.	10	Pheobe Grossman	53.77a	Downers Grove (North)
8.	10	Jada Turner-Baily	53.96a	Oak Park-River Forest
9.	9	Emaan Mohsin	55.24a	Elmhurst (York)
10.	-	Deajah Harris	55.37a	Lyons
11.	10	Riley Bolt	58.89a	Elmhurst (York)
 
4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals x

1.	-		49.65a	Proviso West
2.	-		49.73a	Hinsdale (Central)
3.	-		50.00a	Lyons
4.	-		51.21a	Glenbard West
5.	-		52.01a	Downers Grove (North)
6.	-		52.86a	Oak Park-River Forest
7.	-		59.32a	Elmhurst (York)
 
4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	-		51.59a	Lyons
2.	-		51.83a	Hinsdale (Central)
3.	-		52.25a	Oak Park-River Forest
4.	-		52.67a	Downers Grove (North)
5.	-		53.00a	Elmhurst (York)
6.	-		53.46a	Glenbard West
7.	-		53.97a	Proviso West
 
4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals x

1.	-		1:43.29a	Oak Park-River Forest
2.	-		1:44.39a	Downers Grove (North)
3.	-		1:46.28a	Glenbard West
4.	-		1:47.39a	Proviso West
5.	-		1:47.95a	Hinsdale (Central)
6.	-		1:59.27a	Elmhurst (York)
 
4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	-		1:49.68a	Oak Park-River Forest
2.	-		1:49.85a	Lyons
3.	-		1:50.19a	Downers Grove (North)
4.	-		1:53.47a	Elmhurst (York)
5.	-		1:54.22a	Hinsdale (Central)
6.	-		1:55.46a	Glenbard West
---		-			DQ	Proviso West
 
4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals x

1.	-		3:57.28a	Proviso West
2.	-		3:58.79a	Downers Grove (North)
3.	-		3:59.82a	Lyons
4.	-		4:00.21a	Oak Park-River Forest
5.	-		4:03.98a	Hinsdale (Central)
6.	-		4:09.40a	Glenbard West
7.	-		4:19.87a	Elmhurst (York)
 
4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	-		4:17.94a	Glenbard West
2.	-		4:18.04a	Lyons
3.	-		4:21.15a	Hinsdale (Central)
4.	-		4:21.58a	Downers Grove (North)
5.	-		4:24.46a	Elmhurst (York)
6.	-		4:46.57a	Proviso West
 
4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals x

1.	-		9:13.26a	Hinsdale (Central)
2.	-		9:25.38a	Glenbard West
3.	-		9:33.33a	Elmhurst (York)
4.	-		9:39.58a	Downers Grove (North)
5.	-		9:49.20a	Oak Park-River Forest
6.	-		9:55.31a	Lyons
 
4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	-		10:00.19a	Glenbard West
2.	-		10:02.48a	Hinsdale (Central)
3.	-		10:08.49a	Lyons
4.	-		10:09.28a	Elmhurst (York)
5.	-		10:50.95a	Downers Grove (North)
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals x

1.	10	Sunsiree Phipps	37-02.00	Lyons
2.	11	Melina Thurmond	36-01.00	Glenbard West
3.	11	Ugochi Ihemeson	36-01.00	Hinsdale (Central)
4.	12	Samantha Wilson	34-05.50	Downers Grove (North)
5.	11	Faith Clark	34-01.50	Oak Park-River Forest
6.	10	Lilian Janowicz	33-04.00	Downers Grove (North)
7.	11	Anna Gambol	33-04.00	Glenbard West
8.	12	Daisy Castillejo	32-03.50	Lyons
9.	-	Amy Betman	30-08.50	Hinsdale (Central)
10.	11	Leslie Agbefe	23-00.00	Proviso West
11.	12	Tashara Royster	22-05.00	Elmhurst (York)
12.	11	Jamia Harris	20-00.50	Elmhurst (York)
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	9	Samantha Ewiah	32-07.00	Downers Grove (North)
2.	10	Ngozi Ihemeson	31-05.50	Hinsdale (Central)
3.	10	Kapria Jackson	31-02.50	Lyons
4.	10	Siena Pierce	29-10.50	Glenbard West
5.	-	Taylor Garrett	28-01.00	Lyons
6.	10	Kayla Johnson	27-10.00	Elmhurst (York)
7.	9	Tahiti JordanBanks	27-09.00	Glenbard West
8.	-	Mickey Santen	25-03.50	Downers Grove (North)
9.	10	Julia Morrissey	25-00.50	Elmhurst (York)
10.	-	Natalie Burjek	23-09.00	Hinsdale (Central)
10.	10	Akeia Williams	23-09.00	Proviso West
12.	10	Ayana Hunt	23-04.50	Proviso West
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals x

1.	11	Ugochi Ihemeson	118-04	Hinsdale (Central)
2.	11	Anna Gambol	106-08	Glenbard West
3.	10	Naomi Boyd	106-01	Downers Grove (North)
4.	11	Faith Saibert	99-06	Lyons
5.	12	Samantha Wilson	93-00	Downers Grove (North)
6.	11	Melina Thurmond	89-00	Glenbard West
7.	12	Ellie Sovcik	84-03	Lyons
8.	11	Faith Clark	81-02	Oak Park-River Forest
9.	12	Tashara Royster	73-07	Elmhurst (York)
10.	11	Lisa Pitts	65-07	Hinsdale (Central)
11.	11	Jamia Harris	59-06	Elmhurst (York)
12.	11	Leslie Agbefe	57-01	Proviso West
 
Discus - 1kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	10	Sabreen Huzien	93-06	Hinsdale (Central)
2.	-	Mickey Santen	86-00	Downers Grove (North)
3.	9	Samantha Ewiah	83-00	Downers Grove (North)
4.	10	Ngozi Ihemeson	82-00	Hinsdale (Central)
5.	10	Siena Pierce	77-09	Glenbard West
6.	-	Taylor Garrett	77-06	Lyons
7.	-	Neama Keshta	74-10	Lyons
8.	10	Ayana Hunt	67-09	Proviso West
9.	9	Tahiti JordanBanks	66-05	Glenbard West
10.	9	Nia Lucas	64-02	Elmhurst (York)
11.	10	Akeia Williams	50-02	Proviso West
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Jaida Green	5-03.00	Downers Grove (North)
2.	12	Elle Bergevin	5-03.00	Hinsdale (Central)
3.	11	Charlsie Domabyl	5-03.00	Lyons
4.	10	Emma Fink	5-01.00	Lyons
5.	11	Jeanette Morley	4-11.00	Elmhurst (York)
6.	10	Sydney Rayburn	4-09.00	Oak Park-River Forest
7.	10	Grace Lohrmann	4-09.00	Downers Grove (North)
8.	12	Ellen Daniels	4-09.00	Glenbard West
9.	11	Carolyn Chun	4-07.00	Hinsdale (Central)
10.	9	Rachel Rowe	4-05.00	Oak Park-River Forest
11.	10	Molly Evans	4-05.00	Elmhurst (York)
---		12	Madeline Burt		NH	Glenbard West
 
High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	9	Zaria George	4-09.00	Proviso West
2.	9	Francesca Grande	4-09.00	Hinsdale (Central)
2.	9	Melissa Sanders	4-09.00	Oak Park-River Forest
4.	9	Sarah Rogoz	4-09.00	Downers Grove (North)
5.	10	Maggie Barney	4-07.00	Lyons
6.	10	Alex Farmer	4-07.00	Glenbard West
6.	9	Sarah Pinkowski	4-07.00	Elmhurst (York)
8.	10	Caroline Nelson	4-05.00	Lyons
9.	10	Arianna Willaims	4-03.00	Oak Park-River Forest
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals x

1.	12	Chisolm Nwoko	12-04.00	Oak Park-River Forest
2.	12	Chena Underhill	11-00.00	Oak Park-River Forest
3.	12	Jessica Michel	10-00.00	Glenbard West
4.	10	Julia Cozzi	9-00.00	Lyons
5.	12	Caroline Cooke	7-06.00	Lyons
6.	11	Becky Donnelly	7-06.00	Downers Grove (North)
7.	12	Kamaria Palmer	7-00.00	Downers Grove (North)
8.	11	Claire Ficarella	7-00.00	Glenbard West
---		12	Serena Fazal		NH	Hinsdale (Central)
---		9	Sydney Hill		NH	Elmhurst (York)
---		12	Justine O'Leary		NH	Elmhurst (York)
 
Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	10	Sabrina Medala	8-06.00	Oak Park-River Forest
2.	9	Olivia Kalata	8-00.00	Lyons
2.	10	Margaret Dring	8-00.00	Oak Park-River Forest
4.	10	Katie Wang	7-00.00	Hinsdale (Central)
5.	9	Jessica Dryden	6-06.00	Elmhurst (York)
6.	9	Kristin Moser	6-06.00	Hinsdale (Central)
6.	10	Tiegan Munar	6-06.00	Downers Grove (North)
8.	9	Lindsey Sepanski	6-06.00	Elmhurst (York)
---		10	Anna Main		NH	Downers Grove (North)
---		-	Sarah Gorecki		NH	Lyons
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals x

1.	10	Isabel Maletich	17-05.25	Downers Grove (North)
2.	10	Prevail Bonga	16-09.25	Downers Grove (North)
3.	11	Ella Rossa	16-09.25	Oak Park-River Forest
4.	12	Jamie Osborne	16-06.00	Lyons
5.	12	Cori Szabo	16-03.00	Glenbard West
6.	11	Shannon Butler	15-11.75	Lyons
7.	12	Elle Bergevin	15-08.00	Hinsdale (Central)
8.	11	Sophie Cvengros	15-06.75	Glenbard West
9.	-	Anne Tatooles	14-00.50	Hinsdale (Central)
10.	12	Rosie Moll	13-03.75	Elmhurst (York)
11.	11	Jeanette Morley	13-02.75	Elmhurst (York)
 
Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	10	Rachel Sprague	14-11.25	Downers Grove (North)
2.	10	Madison Park	14-09.50	Elmhurst (York)
3.	9	Dina Esposito	14-07.00	Hinsdale (Central)
4.	10	Nisreen Huzien	14-05.50	Hinsdale (Central)
5.	10	Emma Hanson	14-03.00	Glenbard West
6.	10	Maggie Koch	14-00.50	Lyons
7.	9	Sydney Donaldson	13-08.50	Oak Park-River Forest
8.	-	Grace Hovorka	13-04.50	Elmhurst (York)
9.	-	Nicole Rodgers	13-00.25	Lyons
10.	9	Kyra Brimmage	12-10.25	Proviso West
11.	10	Jade Webb	12-08.50	Proviso West
12.	10	Maddie Schrauth	12-05.50	Glenbard West
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals x

1.	10	Isabel Maletich	36-05.00	Downers Grove (North)
2.	12	Chena Underhill	36-04.50	Oak Park-River Forest
3.	10	Sarah Halm	35-10.00	Lyons
4.	9	Rachel Rowe	34-11.50	Oak Park-River Forest
5.	11	Charlsie Domabyl	33-10.75	Lyons
6.	9	Gillian Filer	33-07.50	Hinsdale (Central)
7.	10	Prevail Bonga	32-05.00	Downers Grove (North)
8.	9	Amber Bode	32-01.00	Glenbard West
9.	10	Molly Evans	31-07.50	Elmhurst (York)
10.	12	Abby Moody	31-07.00	Glenbard West
11.	10	Kim Severino	29-02.50	Elmhurst (York)
 
Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals x

1.	9	Micaleigh Dowling	31-10.50	Lyons
2.	10	Micah Love	31-03.75	Glenbard West
3.	9	Dina Esposito	31-02.50	Hinsdale (Central)
4.	10	Jamylah Smith	31-01.50	Proviso West
5.	-	Maggie King	30-07.50	Lyons
6.	10	Kailey Schmidt	30-02.50	Glenbard West
7.	10	Allison Schaefer	30-01.00	Hinsdale (Central)
8.	-	Grace Hovorka	29-09.50	Elmhurst (York)
9.	10	Cassie Riechert	28-02.00	Elmhurst (York)
10.	10	Jada Turner-Baily	28-00.25	Oak Park-River Forest
11.	10	Akeia Williams	26-02.00	Proviso West