Boys 3 mile run
pl no. Name Team Time Pace
1 1 79 Eryk Yunk Belvidere North 16:15.8 5:25/M
2 2 338 Nick Licari Hononegah 16:31.7 5:30/M
3 3 78 Eli Walker Belvidere North 16:42.6 5:34/M
4 4 197 Jordan VanBarriger East 16:50.6 5:37/M
5 5 91 Alec Scott Belvidere North 16:52.8 5:37/M
6 6 80 Jared Ellingson Belvidere North 17:05.6 5:42/M
7 7 83 Jake Martocci Belvidere North 17:08.7 5:43/M
8 8 77 Max Vittore Belvidere North 17:10.2 5:43/M
9 9 337 Nathan Humy Hononegah 17:11.8 5:44/M
10 10 361 Ben Welte Hononegah 17:18.4 5:46/M
11 11 76 Will Palmer Belvidere North 17:21.2 5:47/M
12 12 242 Nathan Skarlupka Freeport 17:49.4 5:56/M
13 13 428 Max Herrera Jefferson 17:52.1 5:57/M
14 14 139 Cristian Gonzalez Boylan 17:52.5 5:57/M
15 15 191 Armand Bedigium East 17:56.0 5:59/M
16 16 192 Luke Berge East 17:56.0 5:59/M
17 17 343 Collyn Bresser Hononegah 17:56.2 5:59/M
18 18 350 Kyle Edwards Hononegah 17:56.5 5:59/M
19 19 347 Chris Cornieux Hononegah 18:04.7 6:01/M
20 20 351 Sam Krane Hononegah 18:12.9 6:04/M
21 21 129 Rocky Hickey Boylan 18:14.9 6:05/M
22 (< 5) 305 Jake Elmer Harlem 18:17.1 6:06/M
23 (> 7) 72 Alec Beutel Belvidere North 18:17.2 6:06/M
24 (> 7) 73 Logan Bice Belvidere North 18:25.9 6:08/M
25 (> 7) 71 Ignacio Avila Belvidere North 18:28.2 6:09/M
26 22 277 Luke Barelli Guilford 18:30.5 6:10/M
27 (> 7) 75 Nick Noel Belvidere North 18:40.0 6:13/M
28 (> 7) 352 Aaron Leppert Hononegah 18:40.1 6:13/M
29 (> 7) 342 Noah Anderson Hononegah 18:49.1 6:16/M
30 23 33 Matt Danzl-Tauer Belvidere 18:50.3 6:17/M
31 24 429 Jared Johnson Jefferson 18:51.1 6:17/M
32 25 196 Alex Stahl East 18:54.2 6:18/M
33 (> 7) 336 Dominic Green Hononegah 19:00.1 6:20/M
34 26 138 Isaac DeLaRosa Boylan 19:04.5 6:21/M
35 27 4 Frey Lemonholm Auburn 19:09.1 6:23/M
36 28 127 Matt Baudhuin Boylan 19:11.2 6:24/M
37 29 274 Giovanni Ramos Guilford 19:11.8 6:24/M
38 30 243 Sam Wilks Freeport 19:13.6 6:24/M
39 31 35 Bryan Rico Belvidere 19:14.1 6:25/M
40 (> 7) 353 Tyler Madoche Hononegah 19:14.3 6:25/M
41 32 2 Nick Kissick Auburn 19:18.5 6:26/M
42 33 3 Harry Debruler Auburn 19:20.6 6:27/M
43 34 10 Quinten Nevenhoven Auburn 19:20.7 6:27/M
44 35 128 Carter Beaves-Lewis Boylan 19:22.2 6:27/M
45 36 283 Keegan Strand Guilford 19:22.8 6:27/M
46 (> 7) 74 Xavier Gomez Belvidere North 19:26.1 6:29/M
47 (> 7) 359 John Ulman Hononegah 19:27.5 6:29/M
48 37 272 Joah Linhart Guilford 19:37.1 6:32/M
49 (> 7) 341 Gage Siwicki Hononegah 19:43.1 6:34/M
50 38 1 Zack DalPra Auburn 19:44.0 6:35/M
51 39 36 Tommy Truty Belvidere 19:49.0 6:36/M
52 40 140 Noah Hedin Boylan 20:06.4 6:42/M
53 41 8 Adrian Girone Auburn 20:11.0 6:44/M
54 42 135 Isaac Spanier Boylan 20:16.6 6:45/M
55 43 276 Alec Arco Guilford 20:21.3 6:47/M
56 44 31 Branden Pierce Belvidere 20:26.4 6:49/M
57 (> 7) 130 Jacob Horning Boylan 20:30.5 6:50/M
58 (> 7) 358 Ian Sheets Hononegah 20:34.6 6:51/M
59 45 275 Ian Rimorin Guilford 20:40.5 6:53/M
60 (> 7) 362 Max Whtiaker Hononegah 20:41.3 6:54/M
61 (< 5) 308 Chandlor Ralston Harlem 20:41.5 6:54/M
62 46 432 Javil Stewart Jefferson 20:43.6 6:54/M
63 47 240 Jeff Cutler Freeport 20:43.8 6:54/M
64 (> 7) 344 Austin Brown Hononegah 20:49.0 6:56/M
65 (> 7) 345 Devin Burk Hononegah 20:51.2 6:57/M
66 (> 7) 134 Patrick Rosenberg Boylan 20:54.1 6:58/M
67 (> 7) 348 Henry Doud Hononegah 21:23.6 7:08/M
68 48 194 Jonathan Clutter East 21:28.7 7:09/M
69 (> 7) 357 Austin Peterson Hononegah 21:31.6 7:10/M
70 49 278 Gabrial Combs Guilford 21:34.8 7:11/M
71 (> 7) 137 Brian Battel Boylan 21:37.8 7:12/M
72 50 430 Eduardo Marquez Jefferson 21:45.3 7:15/M
73 (< 5) 307 Gannon Novak Harlem 21:46.1 7:15/M
74 51 195 Pablo Marquez East 21:53.4 7:18/M
75 52 431 Nick Kluzak Jefferson 22:10.0 7:23/M
76 53 37 Mark Vermies Belvidere 22:13.3 7:24/M
77 (> 7) 273 Victor Ortiz Guilford 22:24.7 7:28/M
78 (> 7) 280 Alejandro Gomez Guilford 22:26.5 7:29/M
79 54 34 Juan Hernandez Belvidere 22:30.8 7:30/M
80 (> 7) 279 Ethan Erdmann Guilford 22:32.0 7:31/M
81 (> 7) 340 Ryan Polfliet Hononegah 22:35.1 7:32/M
82 (> 7) 346 Brandon Christiansen Hononegah 22:48.2 7:36/M
83 (> 7) 356 Ryan Nowicki Hononegah 23:00.4 7:40/M
84 (> 7) 81 Ethan Hodzic Belvidere North 23:59.4 8:00/M
85 (> 7) 335 Skyler Ford Hononegah 24:07.1 8:02/M
86 (> 7) 133 Alex Nestel Boylan 24:10.7 8:03/M
87 55 32 Collin Schohn Belvidere 24:44.8 8:15/M
88 (> 7) 360 Ryan Warner Hononegah 25:16.1 8:25/M
89 (> 7) 349 Justin Ebany Hononegah 25:44.7 8:35/M
90 (> 7) 339 Ross Neir Hononegah 27:08.2 9:03/M
91 56 239 Mariano Acevedo Freeport 27:37.6 9:12/M
92 57 241 Logan Koester Freeport 29:48.2 9:56/M