Girls 3 mile run
pl no. Name Team Time Pace
1 1 167 Delaney Appino Boylan 18:22.2 6:07/M
2 2 112 Jenna Lutzow Belvidere North 18:25.5 6:08/M
3 3 178 Grace McLaughlin Boylan 18:46.3 6:15/M
4 4 425 Alicia Repka Hononegah 19:14.4 6:25/M
5 5 114 Sabrina Elder Belvidere North 19:24.3 6:28/M
6 6 420 Taylor Frommer Hononegah 19:48.9 6:36/M
7 7 399 Kimmie Zepeda Hononegah 20:13.2 6:44/M
8 8 107 Stephanie Robles Belvidere North 20:18.6 6:46/M
9 9 120 Remy Bice Belvidere North 20:22.0 6:47/M
10 10 260 Cassidy Grunewald Freeport 20:24.1 6:48/M
11 11 117 Mia Rodriguez Belvidere North 20:27.3 6:49/M
12 12 414 Maddy Kovarik Hononegah 20:43.0 6:54/M
13 13 270 Sophia Wilks Freeport 20:49.5 6:56/M
14 14 394 Brianna Kloster Hononegah 20:59.1 7:00/M
15 15 401 Sam Delgado Hononegah 21:02.4 7:01/M
16 16 319 Payton Hartman Harlem 21:03.8 7:01/M
17 17 427 Jordan Tresemer Hononegah 21:04.7 7:01/M
18 18 268 Ana Rodriguez Freeport 21:04.7 7:01/M
19 19 264 Kyla Wilcox Freeport 21:06.8 7:02/M
20 (> 7) 422 Katie Johnston Hononegah 21:10.9 7:03/M
21 20 175 Emily Horgan Boylan 21:18.8 7:06/M
22 21 68 Alliyah Lebensorger Belvidere 21:19.2 7:06/M
23 22 122 Brinley Hefty Belvidere North 21:25.6 7:08/M
24 23 104 Jennifer Lemke Belvidere North 21:29.1 7:10/M
25 (> 7) 426 Kaela Steward Hononegah 21:29.7 7:10/M
26 24 169 Ellen Fey Boylan 21:34.6 7:11/M
27 (> 7) 389 Nicky Althoff Hononegah 21:46.4 7:15/M
28 (> 7) 419 Bella Warneke Hononegah 21:51.8 7:17/M
29 25 170 Rachel Krein Boylan 21:58.3 7:19/M
30 (> 7) 410 Kameron Ali Hononegah 21:59.5 7:20/M
31 (> 7) 115 Natali Monaghan Belvidere North 22:05.0 7:22/M
32 26 70 Emma Salley Belvidere 22:08.4 7:23/M
33 (> 7) 403 Abby ` Ginn Hononegah 22:15.3 7:25/M
34 (> 7) 397 Brianna Tresemer Hononegah 22:17.3 7:26/M
35 (> 7) 102 Rose Degner Belvidere North 22:19.1 7:26/M
36 27 449 Madysen Nardi Jefferson 22:19.8 7:26/M
37 28 177 Lily Johnston Boylan 22:38.0 7:33/M
38 29 160 Abby Ferguson Boylan 22:46.6 7:35/M
39 30 450 Wynter Nardi Jefferson 22:47.1 7:36/M
40 31 262 Allison Kundert Freeport 23:06.0 7:42/M
41 (> 7) 179 Jane Reeser Boylan 23:15.2 7:45/M
42 32 445 Jessica Flores Jefferson 23:27.2 7:49/M
43 (> 7) 182 Lindsey Zimmerman Boylan 23:32.1 7:51/M
44 33 328 Marysa Kiely Harlem 23:38.1 7:53/M
45 (< 5) 297 Hannah Linhart Guilford 23:40.1 7:53/M
46 (> 7) 159 Clare Coyle Boylan 23:57.2 7:59/M
47 (> 7) 156 Elise Austin Boylan 23:58.7 7:59/M
48 (> 7) 172 Natalia Ongtengco Boylan 24:08.1 8:03/M
49 34 254 Alivia Eshleman Freeport 24:15.2 8:05/M
50 35 462 Tracy Davila Jefferson 24:28.3 8:09/M
51 36 257 Kamryn Czsyz Freeport 24:28.7 8:09/M
52 (> 7) 157 Haley Beck Boylan 24:35.1 8:12/M
53 37 322 Haleigh Gilligan Harlem 24:51.9 8:17/M
54 38 59 Kathryn Beard Belvidere 25:03.2 8:21/M
55 39 321 Skyler Russo-Perry Harlem 25:20.2 8:27/M
56 (< 5) 285 Morgan Berge Guilford 25:21.0 8:27/M
57 40 327 Miranda Johnson Harlem 26:05.5 8:42/M
58 41 461 Marilyn Carlon Jefferson 27:09.0 9:03/M
59 42 62 Carmen Hernandez Belvidere 27:26.4 9:09/M
60 43 326 Amber Fagerstrom Harlem 27:58.9 9:19/M
61 44 66 Abby Swanson Belvidere 28:45.7 9:35/M