Pekin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.63 | Tori Lodge | 24th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
14.72 | Sydni Hayes | 30th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.95 | Sydney Marshall | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
29.09 | Tori Lodge | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.09 | SB | Sydney Diekoff | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:05.51 | SB | Shelby Leichtenberg | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.24 | Madison Stoller | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:38.52 | Hayley Peterson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.99 | Presley Sours | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:03.58 | Madison Stoller | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:21.22 | SB | Presley Sours | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12:50.12 | Danielle Walker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.98 | Baylee Smith | 17th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
21.18 | Delany Linton | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.56 | Leah Huss | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
51.43 | Baylee Smith | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.77 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.28 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.56 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:50.56 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 (1.55m) | Sydney Diekoff | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-9 (1.45m) | Baylee Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-2.5 (3.72m) | Breana Wilder | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-2.5 (3.72m) | Natelie Davis | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-3.5 (8.32m) | Natelie Davis | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-0.5 (8.24m) | Katlyn Hendricks | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 (3.2m) | Hannah Swift | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-5 (32.13m) | Danielle Cope | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-0 (24.08m) | SB | Abigail Olsen | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9.5 (9.08m) | Pollman Kennedy | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-5.5 (8.67m) | Abigail Olsen | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |