RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: ,
SSC Red Girl's Varsity Conference Meet - 5/7/2015
Shepard High School, Palos Heights, IL
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Day-Sha Tillman Shepard 12.73 NWI 10
2 Sylvia Kozielski Reavis 12.99 NWI 8
3 Kyla Jimmar Richards 13.35 NWI 6
4 Alexandria Strickland Oak Lawn 13.91 NWI 4
5 Karolina Styrzula Reavis 13.94 NWI 2
6 Mariah Terry Shepard 13.97 NWI 1
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Day-Sha Tillman Shepard 26.07 NWI 10
2 Kyla Jimmar Richards 26.55 NWI 8
3 Chasz Wells Shepard 27.06 NWI 6
4 Auset Kheru Reavis 28.39 NWI 4
5 Meleah Tines Evergreen Park 28.91 NWI 2
6 Jaime Chandler Eisenhower 29.24 NWI 1
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amber Pierce Shepard 1:02.78 10
2 Imani Dempsey Eisenhower 1:06.40 8
3 Danielle Smith Oak Lawn 1:07.28 6
4 Janae Kendrick-Booker Eisenhower 1:09.03 4
5 Breana Jones Reavis 1:09.12 2
6 Olivia Torres Evergreen Park 1:09.70 1
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mariola Gorlicki Oak Lawn 2:39.68 10
2 Yuliana Olivares Reavis 2:42.60 8
3 Vivian Garza Shepard 2:44.19 6
4 Milan Carter Shepard 2:44.87 4
5 Teresa Orr Argo 2:49.23 2
6 Jenny Vasquez Reavis 2:50.14 1
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kelli Callahan Shepard 5:45.19 10
2 Lorena Garcia Eisenhower 5:50.14 8
3 Tiffany Miranda Argo 6:00.28 6
4 Yuliana Olivares Reavis 6:02.19 4
5 Stephanie Majewski Reavis 6:09.20 2
6 Eileen Rohan Evergreen Park 6:10.19 1
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tiffany Miranda Argo 13:03.18 10
2 Stephanie Majewski Reavis 13:13.64 8
3 Christine Trovato Reavis 13:45.88 6
4 Tasneem Jaber Oak Lawn 14:02.87 4
5 Briana Vargas Eisenhower 14:08.56 2
6 Markayla Rodgers Shepard 14:50.55 1
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyla Jimmar Richards 15.99 NWI 10
2 Tatyana Wise Eisenhower 17.02 NWI 8
3 Carolyn Porter Shepard 17.73 NWI 6
4 Tara Rojas Reavis 17.90 NWI 4
5 Anna Enright Oak Lawn 18.58 NWI 2
6 Jenna Rapp Reavis 18.65 NWI 1
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zamiyah Johnson Shepard 49.56 10
2 Aneta Stoch Reavis 52.29 8
3 Anna Enright Oak Lawn 52.48 6
4 Lily Sader Evergreen Park 52.75 4
5 Hatiana Thomas Shepard 54.39 2
6 Mariola Gorlicki Oak Lawn 54.58 1
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shepard A 49.43 10
2 Eisenhower High School A 52.74 8
3 Oak Lawn A 53.93 6
4 H.L. Richards High School A 54.14 4
5 Reavis A 55.26 2
6 Evergreen Park High School A 55.83 1
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shepard A 1:46.42 10
2 Reavis A 1:53.85 8
3 Eisenhower High School A 1:54.82 6
4 Oak Lawn A 1:55.98 4
5 H.L. Richards High School A 2:00.40 2
6 Evergreen Park High School A 2:00.51 1
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shepard A 4:23.86 10
2 Eisenhower High School A 4:34.07 8
3 Reavis A 4:38.28 6
4 Oak Lawn A 4:44.10 4
5 Evergreen Park High School A 4:46.60 2
6 H.L. Richards High School A 5:31.60 1
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shepard A 10:58.02 10
2 Oak Lawn A 11:23.58 8
3 Reavis A 11:37.68 6
4 Evergreen Park High School A 11:45.03 4
5 Argo A 12:07.55 2
6 H.L. Richards High School A 12:48.60 1
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jada Jackson Shepard 140-03 10
2 Cassandra Moustis Oak Lawn 124-05 8
3 Aleks Kamienska Reavis 105-03 6
4 Taylor Yanke Richards 98-11 4
5 Auset Kheru Reavis 93-08 2
6 Andy Sonichsen Richards 90-07 1
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aleks Kamienska Reavis 36-07.50 10
2 Brianna Markusic Oak Lawn 36-04.50 8
3 Jada Jackson Shepard 35-04.50 6
4 Jordan Annang Evergreen Park 34-11.00 4
5 Cassandra Moustis Oak Lawn 34-08.50 2
6 Andy Sonichsen Richards 33-01.50 1
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chasz Wells Shepard 35-06.00 NWI 10
2 Khalia McIntyre Shepard 34-01.00 NWI 8
3 Jada Stanford Eisenhower 30-05.00 NWI 6
4 Sylvia Kozielski Reavis 30-01.00 NWI 4
5 Nicole Yeboah Evergreen Park 29-00.50 NWI 2
6 Danielle Smith Oak Lawn 27-08.00 NWI 1
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Khalia McIntyre Shepard 17-08.25 NWI 10
2 Zamiyah Johnson Shepard 15-06.00 NWI 8
3 Alexus Clark Evergreen Park 15-03.00 NWI 6
4 Meleah Tines Evergreen Park 14-04.75 NWI 4
5 Anna Enright Oak Lawn 14-04.00 NWI 2
6 Jada Stanford Eisenhower 14-03.00 NWI 1
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mariola Gorlicki Oak Lawn 5-00.00 10
2 Alexandra Jeeninga Oak Lawn 4-08.04 8
3 Amber Pierce Shepard 4-08.03 6
4 Tatyana Wise Eisenhower 4-08.02 4
5 Zamiyah Johnson Shepard 4-08.00 2
6 Mallory Burke Evergreen Park 4-06.03 1
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chartece Huff Argo 9-00.00 10
2 Milan Carter Shepard 7-00.00 8
3 Shenaya Hopkins Shepard 6-06.00 5
3 Alyssa Kackert Oak Lawn 6-06.00 5
5 Sierra Reyes Oak Lawn 6-00.00 2