Pittsfield Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.43 | SB | Ashley Gratton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.72 | SB | Kim Forshey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:29.22 | SB | Shelbie Hubbard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
12:07.39 | SB | Kim Forshey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.96 | SB | Mackenzie Phillips | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.33 | SB | Mackenzie Phillips | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:12.24 | SB | Allie Hoover | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.08 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 (1.32m) | Allie Hoover | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9 (3.89m) | SB | Madison Palmer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
66-0 (20.12m) | SB | Sylvia Robbins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-3.5 (7.71m) | Ashley Gratton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pentathlon | |||||
240 | SB | Jennifer Robbins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Race Walk | |||||
13:14.06 | SB | Kody Freeman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.31 | SB | Laken Labby | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.95 | SB | Laken Labby | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.21 | Laken Labby | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.43 | Kitt Mefford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.16 | SB | Brian Renoud | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:12.00 | SB | Eli Ten Eyck | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.70 | SB | Jacob Seal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:18.11 | SB | Matt Robinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.66 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.20 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.21 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:49.38 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 (1.78m) | SB | Matt Robinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0 (6.1m) | SB | James Gwartney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-7.5 (11.16m) | Neil Stark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-1 (26.24m) | SB | Conner Riess | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-10 (12.14m) | SB | Chase Howland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pentathlon | |||||
300 | SB | Dustin Wintjen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |