Grayslake (Central) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.42 | SB | Jazymann Foster | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.07 | SB | Krystyna Marynevytch | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.79 | Maddy Jacobs | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
28.89 | SB | Kaitlyn Coonan | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.10 | Sara O'malley | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:08.42 | Ania Barnes | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.51 | Umaiyal Sridas | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.20 | Yazmin Llomas | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.40 | Elizabeth Aho | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:50.32 | SB | Riley Achtemier | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:03.33 | Megan Germscheid | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13:32.28 | Rosalind Searle | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.01 | Jordan Meciej | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.15 | Hannah Norberg | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.36 | Alexa Schmitt | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
57.60 | Jordan Meciej | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.71 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.64 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.33 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:03.19 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 (1.6m) | Alexa Schmitt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-5 (1.35m) | Ania Barnes | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3.5 (5.27m) | Alexa Schmitt | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12-9 (3.89m) | Danielle Sentz | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-9 (9.98m) | SB | Jazymann Foster | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32-1 (9.78m) | Sarah Ishamuddin | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 (3.66m) | SB | Katie Schroeder | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
108-3 (32.99m) | SB | Rachel Brickman | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
73-0 (22.25m) | Fabbi Alsina-fernandez | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
50-2 (15.29m) | Savanna Culhane | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11 (10.64m) | SB | Rachel Brickman | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26-6 (8.08m) | Demi Brown | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23-2 (7.06m) | Savanna Culhane | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |