Chicago (Noble/Comer) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.35 | SB | Deja Edwards | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14.97 | Aniya Spencer | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
16.11 | Nia Mitchell | 6th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
16.93 | Tayliah Wright | 8th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.81 | SB | Deja Edwards | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
31.06 | SB | Shanti Ramsey | 4th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
31.96 | Tayliah Wright | 5th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.40 | Crystal Holden | 1st | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
1:09.67 | SB | Shanti Ramsey | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:16.96 | Britney Reed | 6th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:32.54 | SB | Britney Reed | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.03 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.14 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:24.70 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0 (8.23m) | Raven Montgomery | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
25-10 (7.87m) | SB | Laszmine Lacaze | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
23-3.75 (7.11m) | SB | Nia Mitchell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
23-1 (7.04m) | Christina Trujliio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.32 | Gerry Tucker | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.95 | SB | Dajuan Bell | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13.22 | SB | Calvon Mcclellan | 9th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.00 | SB | Gerry Tucker | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
25.04 | James Simpson | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
29.09 | SB | Tahj Turner | 7th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.63 | SB | Oluseyi Olaleye | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1:16.37 | SB | Calvon Mcclellan | 12th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.79 | SB | Darrion Baxter | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:39.71 | SB | Jonthan Glass | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
5:51.82 | SB | Juan Rodriguez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
6:12.09 | SB | Terrelle Peterson | 6th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.74 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.05 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5.75 (9.9m) | SB | Calvon Mcclellan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |
31-8.5 (9.66m) | SB | Malik Martin | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
28-10.75 (8.81m) | Jaden Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
23-4.25 (7.12m) | SB | Aubrey Spears | 9th | Finals H1 | Fresh/Soph Results |