Dunlap Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.59 | SB | Keayn Armstrong | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.08 | SB | Zac Fraizer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.82 | SB | Keayn Armstrong | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.28 | Tracker Harris | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.61 | SB | Sean Whalen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.23 | Logan Kirby | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.57 | Aaron Fordyce | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:09.65 | SB | Thomas Skeels | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:10.63 | SB | Mark Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.78 | Phillip Copeland | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:11.93 | Carson Potts | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:18.42 | Matt Monge | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:41.56 | Phillip Copeland | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:07.35 | Drew Fick | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:11.83 | Dotun Taiwo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.15 | SB | Tracker Harris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.98 | Bailey Kokos | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.77 | John Mcclain | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.69 | Bailey Kokos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43.13 | Tracker Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.25 | John Mcclain | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.22 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.09 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:22.69 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 (1.73m) | Tyson Burch | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 (1.73m) | Bailey Kokos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 (1.68m) | SB | Terryl Banks | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11 (5.77m) | SB | Terryl Banks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-4 (5.59m) | SB | Tracker Harris | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-7.5 (5.37m) | Mitchell Harlan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-3.5 (8.32m) | Noah Sevigny | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 (2.9m) | Jack Pompe | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 (2.59m) | SB | Dylan Cockerham | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
106-4 (32.41m) | Tyler Orloski | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-9 (28.88m) | SB | Gabe Sahakyan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
93-11 (28.63m) | Marshall Hoefling | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-10 (13.36m) | Gabe Sahakyan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-3.5 (11.98m) | Austin Klokkenga | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-9 (11.2m) | Marshall Hoefling | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |