Melrose Park (Walther Christian) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.08 | Maria Hill | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.39 | SB | Tammy Morris | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.67 | Alexandra Garcia | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.92 | Tammy Morris | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.32 | SB | Alexandra Garcia | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:56.26 | Jenny Flores | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.25 (4.58m) | Maria Hill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0 (3.66m) | Rachel Wilharm | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-11 (10.03m) | Maria Hill | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-3.5 (8.62m) | SB | Rachel Wilharm | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-10.5 (10.93m) | Eryn Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-0 (10.36m) | SB | Mya Kirksy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.02 | SB | Corey Pugh | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.48 | SB | Ian Evans | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.56 | SB | Ian Evans | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.93 | William Deshazer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.75 | Jaylin Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.38 | David Garcia | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.46 | SB | Malik Jenkins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.81 | Jacob Friedrich | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.77 | SB | Kobe Morris | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.15 | Aaron Feltz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.20 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.10 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.20 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:07.78 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.25 (5.14m) | Corey Pugh | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-2.5 (4.94m) | William Deshazer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-6 (11.13m) | SB | Kobe Morris | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-8.75 (10.89m) | William Deshazer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-7.75 (12.08m) | Carter Knupp | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-3.5 (11.98m) | Colin Steiner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |