Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 06:43 PM
Illinois College Snow Bird Open
King Fieldhouse - Bruner Fitness Center
Jacksonville, Il - 1/24/2015
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Yanique Ellington JR Lincoln (Mo. 7.84q 6 7.838
1 Kimberley Bailey SO Lincoln (Mo. 7.84q 5 7.838
3 Juneille Barker JR Lincoln (Mo. 8.10q 1 8.093
4 Aliyah Reams SO Missouri Bap 8.10q 2 8.095
5 Nickiesha Beaumont SR Lincoln (Mo. 8.12q 4 8.115
6 Nadia Harriott SO Lincoln (Mo. 8.12q 5 8.120
7 Julia Blumkaitis FR Lindenwood-B 8.14q 6
8 Jenna Rangel JR Avila 8.20q 2
9 Destinee Harris FR Lindenwood-B 8.25 4
10 Adewumi Ademuwagun FR Lincoln (Mo. 8.26 3
11 Amia Jones FR Missouri Bap 8.32 4
12 Gabby Perdue SO Greenville 8.34 6
13 Brittney Brisco JR Missouri Val 8.36 3
14 Dominica Prokup SR William Wood 8.38 3
15 Alliah McClendon FR William Wood 8.42 6
16 Paige Bray FR Culver-Stock 8.44 4 8.434
17 Tanisha Terrill SR Westminster 8.44 5 8.436
18 brittani phillips FR Lincoln Coll 8.48 3
19 Melody Fenton FR Greenville 8.58 5 8.572
20 Diarra Newson FR Culver-Stock 8.58 2 8.574
21 Bri Johnson FR Culver-Stock 8.59 1
22 Maria Rains FR Westminster 8.62 1
23 Kaitlyn Sewell FR Central Meth 8.66 2
24 Erika Spencer SO Lincoln (Mo. 8.67 2
25 raven bailey SO Lincoln Coll 8.73 5
26 Gabrielle Cruts FR Fontbonne 8.77 2
27 Donalda Desir FR Webster 8.81 6
28 Lindsay Teeter JR Illinois Col 8.86 3
29 Ellie Johnson SO Illinois Col 8.87 4
30 Lauren Mense SO Illinois Col 8.99 4
31 Diamond Wiley FR Central Meth 9.00 2
32 gle'shay currie FR Lincoln Coll 9.37 6
33 Cheyanna Nutt FR Culver-Stock 10.61 6
34 Ariel Liker SO Missouri Bap 12.38 5
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Yanique Ellington JR Lincoln (Mo. 7.69
2 Kimberley Bailey SO Lincoln (Mo. 7.73
3 Nickiesha Beaumont SR Lincoln (Mo. 8.00
4 Aliyah Reams SO Missouri Bap 8.08
5 Julia Blumkaitis FR Lindenwood-B 8.09
6 Juneille Barker JR Lincoln (Mo. 8.13
7 Nadia Harriott SO Lincoln (Mo. 8.14
8 Jenna Rangel JR Avila 8.35
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Janae Johnson SR Lincoln (Mo. 25.83 12
2 Kimberley Bailey SO Lincoln (Mo. 26.02 12
3 Chelsea Gilles SO Greenville 26.91 10
4 Adewumi Ademuwagun FR Lincoln (Mo. 27.20 11
5 Aliyah Reams SO Missouri Bap 27.37 12
6 Nickiesha Beaumont SR Lincoln (Mo. 27.53 12
7 Julia Blumkaitis FR Lindenwood-B 27.54 9
8 Jenna Rangel JR Avila 27.55 10
9 Destinee Harris FR Lindenwood-B 27.74 1
10 Hannah Corbin SO William Wood 27.98 11
11 Paige Bray FR Culver-Stock 28.01 8
12 Manyima Njie SR Westminster 28.15 9
13 Megan Wilson FR William Wood 28.19 6
14 Briana Zumwalt JR Central Meth 28.32 10
15 takira owens FR Lincoln Coll 28.40 11
16 Tanisha Terrill SR Westminster 28.46 9
17 Emily Bystry JR Illinois Col 28.64 7
18 Josie Muniania SO Greenville 28.65 9
19 Erika Spencer SO Lincoln (Mo. 28.73 10
20 Amia Jones FR Missouri Bap 28.75 8
21 Theresa Zehnle FR Central Meth 28.77 8
22 brittani phillips FR Lincoln Coll 28.78 6
23 Diarra Newson FR Culver-Stock 28.85 6
24 Kendra Perren FR Missouri Bap 28.90 2
25 Karli Wilson FR Avila 29.02 10
26 Emily O'Keefe FR Central Meth 29.03 8
27 Dominica Prokup SR William Wood 29.13 4
28 Melody Fenton FR Greenville 29.17 1
29 Jessica McIlhenney FR William Wood 29.19 5
30 Brittney Brisco JR Missouri Val 29.27 10
31 Maria Rains FR Westminster 29.38 9
32 Anissa Guzman FR Central Meth 29.49 4
33 Lindsay Teeter JR Illinois Col 29.54 1
34 raven bailey SO Lincoln Coll 29.65 7
35 Lanina Williams FR Missouri Val 29.88 5
36 Sara Montgomery FR Avila 29.91 8
37 Meghan Illig FR Webster 29.97 3
38 Alexandra Surgeon JR Central Meth 30.04 6
39 Ellie Johnson SO Illinois Col 30.15 5
40 Gabrielle Cruts FR Fontbonne 30.30 4
41 Elisa Kern FR Missouri Val 30.41 3
42 Stephanie Clawson FR William Wood 30.52 4
43 Breeanna Dilldine FR Illinois Col 30.96 1
44 Sarah McRae SO William Wood 31.12 5
45 kassy dammerman FR Lincoln Coll 31.15 7
46 Diamond Wiley FR Central Meth 31.35 4
47 Rachel Simpson SO Illinois Col 31.56 4
48 Kelly Barns SO Missouri Bap 31.88 3
49 gle'shay currie FR Lincoln Coll 32.11 2
50 Kayla Herndon SO Central Meth 32.28 5
51 mykia jarrett FR Lincoln Coll 32.44 3
52 Jennifer Strosnider SO William Wood 33.04 3
53 Alysia Winters SO Hannibal-LaG 34.68 2
54 Ariel Liker SO Missouri Bap 46.30 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Willomena Williams SO Lincoln (Mo. 58.20 4
2 Lovan Palmer JR Lincoln (Mo. 59.57 4
3 Chelsea Gilles SO Greenville 59.96 4
4 Jenna Rangel JR Avila 1:03.52 3
5 Briana Zumwalt JR Central Meth 1:03.71 3
6 Loren Brooks FR William Wood 1:04.94 2
7 lauren wendt FR Lincoln Coll 1:05.44 3
8 Brooke Kicklighter SO Hannibal-LaG 1:05.98 1
9 Theresa Zehnle FR Central Meth 1:06.29 2
10 Karli Wilson FR Avila 1:06.39 4
11 Emily O'Keefe FR Central Meth 1:06.53 2
12 Lanina Williams FR Missouri Val 1:06.80 2
13 jamiera stennis FR Lincoln Coll 1:06.81 3
14 Donalda Desir FR Webster 1:07.24 2
15 Sara Montgomery FR Avila 1:07.90 3
16 Anissa Guzman FR Central Meth 1:08.15 2
17 Brittney Barger FR Culver-Stock 1:08.75 1
18 Elisa Kern FR Missouri Val 1:09.85 1
19 Skye Mibbs SO Illinois Col 1:10.17 1
20 Cheyenne Randle SO Central Meth 1:10.73 1
-- Meghan Illig FR Webster DQ 1
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jhevere Hall JR Lincoln (Mo. 2:17.58 3
2 Monique Thompson JR Lincoln (Mo. 2:18.08 3
3 Sarah Niemeier SR Missouri Val 2:32.68 3
4 Priscilla Smith FR Lindenwood-B 2:34.38 1
5 Petra Bethea JR William Wood 2:35.70 3
6 Alex Apperson SR William Wood 2:37.28 3
7 Jordie File FR Greenville 2:37.41 3
8 Grace Young FR William Wood 2:38.91 3
9 Lauren Mense SO Illinois Col 2:41.37 3
10 Geeah Thompson FR Lindenwood-B 2:42.58 1
11 Rachel Renshaw JR Greenville 2:43.69 2
12 Taylor Klingele SO Illinois Col 2:46.72 2
13 Taylor Thomas JR Greenville 2:47.06 2
14 Rebekah Tallcott JR Illinois Col 2:51.01 2
15 Rachel Howieson SO Central Meth 2:55.60 1
16 akiya thompson SO Lincoln Coll 2:56.37 2
17 Holly Goergen FR Webster 2:57.52 2
18 Emilee Pierce FR Hannibal-LaG 2:59.59 1
19 Taylor Roundtree FR Hannibal-LaG 3:01.06 1
20 Danielle Stagner FR Webster 3:02.37 2
21 Lexi Keller FR Lindenwood-B 3:08.04 1
22 Denise McCandrew FR Missouri Bap 3:10.69 2
23 Sarah Dorsey FR Culver-Stock 3:21.78 1
24 Shiloh Bradley FR Webster 3:32.07 1
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sarah Niemeier SR Missouri Val 5:27.25 2
2 Skyler Barger JR Culver-Stock 5:28.57 2
3 mallory tharp FR Lincoln Coll 5:29.49 2
4 Stacy Mowry Isu Club Cro X5:35.45 2
5 Molly Works JR Greenville 5:51.88 2
6 Holly Goergen FR Webster 5:58.54 1
7 Samantha Brolaski JR William Wood 6:02.63 2
8 Erin Brownlee FR Hannibal-LaG 6:07.78 2
9 Jennifer Yoder JR Hannibal-LaG 6:16.42 2
10 Cynthia Halbert SO Hannibal-LaG 6:20.49 1
11 Nikki Warren FR Central Meth 6:25.14 1
12 Anna Kastelic Isu Club Cro 6:25.98 1
13 Ceara Flowers JR Culver-Stock 6:27.56 1
14 Denise McCandrew FR Missouri Bap 6:37.83 1
15 Bayley Greiner SO Central Meth 6:44.50 1
16 Danielle Stagner FR Webster 6:48.71 1
17 Alexandra Scavuzzo FR Central Meth 7:31.02 1
18 Lauren Morrow FR Hannibal-LaG 7:43.94 1
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 LeeAnna Sanders SR William Wood 11:03.93
2 Emily Nealley JR Central Meth 11:06.25
3 Kaitlyn Winter JR Missouri Bap 11:23.67
4 Megan Greener SO Central Meth 11:26.02
5 Brier Skogsberg JR Westminster 11:42.57
6 Jami Brandow FR William Wood 11:45.16
7 Samantha Nothrop FR Hannibal-LaG 11:48.27
8 Shannon Feurt FR Central Meth 12:08.54
9 Melanie Laurence FR Missouri Bap 12:09.10
10 Lia Kruse FR Greenville 12:15.21
11 Veronica Hancock FR Central Meth 12:29.20
12 Jackie Bleisch SO Greenville 13:04.03
13 kalina gordley SO Lincoln Coll 13:41.24
14 Victoria Wynecoop JR Illinois Col 14:20.61
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ladonna Richards JR Lincoln (Mo. 8.59q 3
2 Nadia Harriott SO Lincoln (Mo. 8.93q 1
3 Juneille Barker JR Lincoln (Mo. 9.17q 2
4 Madeline Emme SR William Wood 9.64q 1
5 Alliah McClendon FR William Wood 9.69q 2
6 Kendra Perren FR Missouri Bap 9.82q 3
7 Dominica Prokup SR William Wood 10.13q 2
8 kassy dammerman FR Lincoln Coll 10.20q 2
9 Daniele Newman JR Lincoln (Mo. 10.22 2
10 Tateum Rosentreter FR Hannibal-LaG 10.29 1
11 Sarah Krig SO Avila 10.30 1
12 Alexandra Surgeon JR Central Meth 10.41 1
13 Ashlyn May SO Culver-Stock 10.50 3
14 Renate Richardon FR Culver-Stock 11.07 1
15 Kelly Barns SO Missouri Bap 11.08 3
16 Stephanie Clawson FR William Wood 11.54 3
17 Kayla Herndon SO Central Meth 11.55 1
18 Sarah McRae SO William Wood 11.66 2
19 Bria Miller SO Missouri Val 13.02 2
20 mykia jarrett FR Lincoln Coll 13.07 1
-- Jennifer Strosnider SO William Wood FS 3
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ladonna Richards JR Lincoln (Mo. 8.57
2 Nadia Harriott SO Lincoln (Mo. 9.01
3 Juneille Barker JR Lincoln (Mo. 9.30
4 Madeline Emme SR William Wood 9.45
5 Alliah McClendon FR William Wood 9.59
6 Dominica Prokup SR William Wood 10.16
7 kassy dammerman FR Lincoln Coll 10.22
-- Kendra Perren FR Missouri Bap FS
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Culver-Stockton 1:55.09
1) Paige Bray FR 2) Diarra Newson FR
3) Alexis Wilson FR 4) Amber Derleth FR
2 Illinois College 1:57.36
1) Emily Bystry JR 2) Stacey Sinclair JR
3) Ellie Johnson SO 4) Tamar Norville JR
3 William Woods 2:01.12
1) Jennifer Strosnider SO 2) Sarah McRae SO
3) Stephanie Clawson FR 4) Jessica McIlhenney FR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:01.30 3
1) Yanique Ellington JR 2) Lovan Palmer JR
3) Jhevere Hall JR 4) Willomena Williams SO
2 Lincoln (Mo.) 'B' x4:05.03 3
1) Ladonna Richards JR 2) Kimberley Bailey SO
3) Monique Thompson JR 4) Juneille Barker JR
3 William Woods 4:23.62 3
1) Megan Wilson FR 2) Hannah Corbin SO
3) Loren Brooks FR 4) Alex Apperson SR
4 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:24.21 2
1) Sarah Wilson JR 2) Cynthia Halbert SO
3) Brooke Kicklighter SO 4) Tateum Rosentreter FR
5 Central Methodist 4:24.90 3
1) Kaitlyn Emig JR 2) Emily O'Keefe FR
3) Theresa Zehnle FR 4) Briana Zumwalt JR
6 Missouri Baptist 4:29.73 2
1) Amia Jones FR 2) Kendra Perren FR
3) Kaitlyn Winter JR 4) Aliyah Reams SO
7 Lincoln (Mo.) 'C' x4:32.29 1
1) Nadia Harriott SO 2) Janae Johnson SR
3) Nickiesha Beaumont SR 4) Adewumi Ademuwagun FR
8 Culver-Stockton 4:33.17 2
1) Brittney Barger FR 2) Ashlyn May SO
3) Skyler Barger JR 4) Kirstin Arnold FR
9 William Woods 'B' x4:36.90 3
1) Abby Baker JR 2) Petra Bethea JR
3) Madeline Emme SR 4) Samantha Brolaski JR
10 Illinois College 4:44.27 2
1) Lindsay Teeter JR 2) Breeanna Dilldine FR
3) Skye Mibbs SO 4) Lauren Mense SO
11 Hannibal-LaGrange 'B' x4:46.05 1
1) Erin Brownlee FR 2) Kristen Garwood JR
3) Samantha Nothrop FR 4) Emilee Pierce FR
12 Central Methodist 'B' x4:58.87 2
1) Anissa Guzman FR 2) Cheyenne Randle SO
3) Rachel Howieson SO 4) Crystin Wilson FR
13 Central Methodist 'C' x5:06.41 1
1) Shannon Feurt FR 2) Megan Greener SO
3) Bayley Greiner SO 4) Emily Nealley JR
14 Hannibal-LaGrange 'C' x5:20.72 1
1) Yoder Jennifer JR 2) Lauren Morrow FR
3) Taylor Roundtree FR 4) Alysia Winters SO
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lincoln (Mo.) 12:49.96
1) Jhevere Hall JR 2) Lovan Palmer JR
3) Monique Thompson JR 4) Willomena Williams SO
2 Hannibal-LaGrange 13:08.18
1) Cynthia Halbert SO 2) Brooke Kicklighter SO
3) Tateum Rosentreter FR 4) Kristen Garwood JR
3 William Woods 13:24.96
1) Samantha Brolaski JR 2) Hannah Corbin SO
3) Megan Wilson FR 4) Grace Young FR
4 Greenville 13:51.59
1) Jordie File FR 2) Rachel Renshaw JR
3) Taylor Thomas JR 4) Megan McKee FR
5 Kansas Wesleyan 14:02.16
1) Betzabeth Garcia SO 2) Bekah Hallman JR
3) Chelsea Kostyak FR 4) Keara Lenard SO
6 Hannibal-LaGrange 'B' x14:28.27
1) Sarah Wilson JR 2) Emilee Pierce FR
3) Erin Brownlee FR 4) Samantha Nothrop FR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Julia Weber SO Central Meth 1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
P P O O XXX
2 Daniele Newman JR Lincoln (Mo. 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P O XXX
2 Jonelle Campbell JR Lincoln (Mo. 1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O XXX
4 Emily Bystry JR Illinois Col J1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P XO O XXX
5 Kendl Asbury SR Central Meth J1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O XXO O XXX
6 Zoey Glasgow FR Central Meth J1.45m 4-09.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XO XXX
7 Stacey Sinclair JR Illinois Col 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
P O XXX
8 Lindsay Smith JR Central Meth 1.35m 4-05.00
1.35 1.40
XXO XXX
8 Taylor Klingele SO Illinois Col 1.35m 4-05.00
1.35 1.40
XXO XXX
-- aysia prewitt-tuff SO Lincoln Coll NH
1.35
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chrinsteina Delach Unattached X3.00m 9-10.00
1.93 2.08 2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15
P P P P P P P O XXX
2 Christina Schatz FR Central Meth 2.84m 9-03.75
1.93 2.08 2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00
P P P P P P O XXX
3 Rachel Simpson SO Illinois Col 2.54m 8-04.00
1.93 2.08 2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69
P P O XXO O XXX
-- Stephanie Atkinson SR Central Meth NH
1.93 2.08 2.24 2.39 2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00
P P P P P P P XXX
-- Kirstin Arnold FR Culver-Stock NH
1.93
XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Adewumi Ademuwagun FR Lincoln (Mo. 5.35m 17-06.75
5.06m 5.18m 5.06m 5.35m
2 Nickiesha Beaumont SR Lincoln (Mo. 5.31m 17-05.25
FOUL 5.31m 5.26m 5.06m
3 Jonelle Campbell JR Lincoln (Mo. 4.77m 15-07.75
4.36m 4.31m 3.95m 4.77m
4 Brittney Brisco JR Missouri Val 4.76m 15-07.50
4.61m 4.51m 4.76m 4.55m
5 Kaitlyn Sewell FR Central Meth 4.64m 15-02.75
FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.64m
6 Nadia Harriott SO Lincoln (Mo. 4.61m 15-01.50
4.17m 4.53m 4.58m 4.61m
7 veronica pierce SO Lincoln Coll 4.52m 14-10.00
4.45m 4.52m FOUL 4.38m
8 Jessica Jones SR Central Meth 4.51m 14-09.75
4.51m 4.42m 4.49m 4.47m
9 aysia prewitt-tuff SO Lincoln Coll 4.50m 14-09.25
4.50m FOUL FOUL 4.35m
10 Gabby Perdue SO Greenville 4.49m 14-08.75
4.29m 4.22m 4.45m 4.49m
11 takira owens FR Lincoln Coll 4.45m 14-07.25
FOUL FOUL 4.45m FOUL
12 raven bailey SO Lincoln Coll 4.35m 14-03.25
4.35m 4.14m 4.30m 4.34m
13 Bri Johnson FR Culver-Stock J4.35m 14-03.25
4.28m 4.30m 4.35m 4.27m
14 Daniele Newman JR Lincoln (Mo. 4.20m 13-09.50
4.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL
15 Tamar Norville JR Illinois Col 4.16m 13-07.75
4.15m 4.16m 3.96m 4.02m
16 Monica Niebrugge FR Greenville 3.95m 12-11.50
3.94m 3.95m 3.93m 3.76m
17 Alysia Winters SO Hannibal-LaG 3.40m 11-02.00
3.27m 2.97m 3.29m 3.40m
18 Alexis Wilson FR Culver-Stock 3.34m 10-11.50
3.28m 3.25m 3.34m 3.02m
19 Cheyanna Nutt FR Culver-Stock 3.07m 10-01.00
FOUL 3.07m 2.82m 2.98m
-- ebony smith FR Lincoln Coll DNS
-- Jennifer Sturgeon SR Hannibal-LaG DNS
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brittney Cloudy SR Unattached X12.48m 40-11.50
12.07m 12.48m FOUL FOUL
2 Celia M'Boua Unattached X12.43m 40-09.50
12.43m 12.06m 12.36m FOUL
3 Jonelle Campbell JR Lincoln (Mo. 10.96m 35-11.50
10.58m 10.86m 10.96m FOUL
4 Kaitlyn Sewell FR Central Meth 10.32m 33-10.25
10.32m FOUL 10.05m 10.11m
5 Jessica Jones SR Central Meth 9.88m 32-05.00
FOUL FOUL 9.77m 9.88m
6 Tamar Norville JR Illinois Col 9.51m 31-02.50
FOUL 9.51m FOUL FOUL
-- veronica pierce SO Lincoln Coll FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Daniele Newman JR Lincoln (Mo. DNS
-- Monica Niebrugge FR Greenville DNS
-- ebony smith FR Lincoln Coll DNS
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Madelyn Scrivner FR William Wood 11.68m 38-04.00
10.41m 10.65m 11.14m 11.68m
2 Rachel Barker FR William Wood 11.28m 37-00.25
10.97m 10.56m 11.28m 10.96m
3 Lauren McClain SR Webster 11.11m 36-05.50
10.33m 10.08m 11.11m 10.52m
4 Kambre Major FR Missouri Bap 11.10m 36-05.00
10.38m 10.17m 10.95m 11.10m
5 Darneshia McCray FR Lindenwood-B 10.90m 35-09.25
10.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Morgan Wilson JR Culver-Stock 10.42m 34-02.25
9.91m 9.60m 10.23m 10.42m
7 Briana Greer SR Central Meth 10.40m 34-01.50
9.99m 9.29m 10.40m 9.78m
8 Taylor Willis SO Greenville 10.27m 33-08.50
10.27m 10.14m 9.84m FOUL
9 Lauren Aiello JR Illinois Col 10.22m 33-06.50
10.22m 9.95m 10.06m 9.99m
10 Sarah Krig SO Avila 10.20m 33-05.75
10.20m 9.58m 9.66m 9.95m
11 Taylor Duffy JR Illinois Col 10.04m 32-11.25
9.11m 9.43m 10.04m 9.79m
12 Mallory Haley SO Central Meth 10.02m 32-10.50
10.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL
13 Kelsey Cook FR Central Meth 9.88m 32-05.00
9.80m 9.58m 9.66m 9.88m
14 Maria Arbo SO Hannibal-LaG 9.78m 32-01.00
9.72m FOUL 9.63m 9.78m
15 Mattie Buchanan SO Hannibal-LaG 9.50m 31-02.00
9.16m FOUL 9.50m FOUL
16 Rachael Young FR Webster 9.45m 31-00.00
9.45m 8.76m 9.17m 8.95m
17 Lauren Mense SO Illinois Col 9.37m 30-09.00
9.02m 9.26m 9.37m 8.98m
18 kristin warren SO Lincoln Coll 9.13m 29-11.50
9.13m 8.78m 9.06m 8.79m
19 Monica Niebrugge FR Greenville 8.89m 29-02.00
7.51m 8.28m 8.36m 8.89m
20 Maria Dugo SO Missouri Bap 8.88m 29-01.75
8.03m 8.88m 8.58m 8.56m
21 Kelly Mundwiller SO Fontbonne 8.76m 28-09.00
8.76m 8.71m 8.12m 7.81m
22 Erin Neuner FR William Wood 8.66m 28-05.00
8.17m 8.66m 8.32m 7.31m
23 Marideth Tate FR Greenville 8.59m 28-02.25
7.11m 7.70m 8.59m 8.23m
24 Colette Norris SO Illinois Col 8.56m 28-01.00
8.28m 8.56m 8.33m 8.50m
25 Kayla Herndon SO Central Meth 7.22m 23-08.25
7.22m FOUL 6.57m 6.75m
26 Ariel Liker SO Missouri Bap 4.89m 16-00.50
4.89m 4.67m 4.86m 4.80m
-- jashmine jones FR Lincoln Coll FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Samantha Bond FR Central Meth DNS
-- Taylor Wall SO Central Meth DNS
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Briana Greer SR Central Meth 14.48m 47-06.25
12.16m 13.46m 14.48m 11.95m
2 Taylor Duffy JR Illinois Col 12.27m 40-03.25
8.96m 8.69m 12.27m FOUL
3 Rachel Barker FR William Wood 11.84m 38-10.25
11.46m 11.84m FOUL FOUL
4 Madelyn Scrivner FR William Wood 11.47m 37-07.75
FOUL 11.47m FOUL 11.33m
5 Mallory Haley SO Central Meth 11.23m 36-10.25
11.17m 10.46m 10.71m 11.23m
6 Kelsey Cook FR Central Meth 10.78m 35-04.50
10.30m 9.41m 10.78m FOUL
7 Lauren McClain SR Webster 10.73m 35-02.50
FOUL FOUL 9.03m 10.73m
8 Taylor Willis SO Greenville 10.70m 35-01.25
FOUL 10.70m FOUL 10.62m
9 Darneshia McCray FR Lindenwood-B 10.63m 34-10.50
FOUL 10.63m FOUL FOUL
10 Rachael Young FR Webster 10.26m 33-08.00
7.73m 10.26m 10.04m 7.64m
11 Marideth Tate FR Greenville 9.71m 31-10.25
FOUL 8.08m FOUL 9.71m
12 Maria Arbo SO Hannibal-LaG 9.63m 31-07.25
FOUL 9.13m 9.63m FOUL
13 Erin Neuner FR William Wood 9.30m 30-06.25
8.61m 9.22m FOUL 9.30m
14 Morgan Wilson JR Culver-Stock 9.04m 29-08.00
8.57m 9.04m 8.45m FOUL
15 Lauren Aiello JR Illinois Col 8.79m 28-10.25
FOUL 8.68m 8.73m 8.79m
16 Lauren Schertz FR Webster 7.95m 26-01.00
5.60m 7.95m FOUL FOUL
-- jashmine jones FR Lincoln Coll FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Mattie Buchanan SO Hannibal-LaG DNS
-- Samantha Bond FR Central Meth DNS
-- kristin warren SO Lincoln Coll DNS
-- Alyssa Feldewert FR Webster DNS
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Haile Wilson FR Webster 7.02q 1
2 Cameron Hampton SR Missouri Bap 7.03q 7
3 Gabriel Dos Santos JR William Wood 7.13q 6
4 Fungai Bverkerwa SO Missouri Val 7.16q 4
5 Orneldo Thomas JR Lincoln (Mo. 7.18q 1
6 Jakiel David FR Lincoln (Mo. 7.21q 4
7 Logan Prewitt SO Culver-Stock 7.22q 4
8 austin picton FR Lincoln Coll 7.23q 2 7.227
9 Nickola Shingles SR Central Meth 7.23 3 7.230
10 jalen holiday SO Lincoln Coll 7.24 1 7.236
11 Gregary Cross FR Illinois Col 7.24 3 7.238
12 Freddy Gobewole JR Unattached 7.25 2
13 Kacey Adams FR Lindenwood-B 7.27 1
14 corey allen SO Lincoln Coll 7.28 6
15 Markell Strickland SO Missouri Val 7.30 7 7.291
16 james jackson SO Lincoln Coll 7.30 5 7.296
17 Jelani Hayes SR Illinois Col 7.32 3 7.313
18 Jarrid Williams SO Greenville 7.32 7 7.318
19 Lester Turilli FR Missouri Bap 7.34 2
20 Ejike Okpa FR Hannibal-LaG 7.36 3
21 Matt Scaletty FR Avila 7.42 3
22 Cedric Royston SO Unattached 7.45 4
23 Christopher Wallace SO Missouri Val 7.49 5
24 George Foehrer JR Webster 7.50 1
25 Zach Wilson SO Culver-Stock 7.54 6
26 Quinten Randolph SO Webster 7.55 7 7.544
27 adonis johnson FR Lincoln Coll 7.55 1 7.549
28 Christian Thompson JR Lincoln (Mo. 7.56 6
29 Dylan Howard SO Illinois Col 7.59 4
30 Triston Hayes FR Lincoln (Mo. 7.60 7
31 Latif Adams FR Westminster 7.63 7
32 Damon Fowler FR Webster 7.72 3
33 Daniel Breihan JR Westminster 7.80 4
34 Matt Hughes FR Greenville 7.81 6
35 Clayton Bond FR Fontbonne 7.86 3 7.855
36 john lawrence FR Lincoln Coll 7.86 5 7.856
37 Allen Miggins SR Illinois Col 7.86 2 7.860
38 Laine Chedwick FR Culver-Stock 7.90 6
39 jeremiah taylor FR Lincoln Coll 7.91 5
40 CJ Vaughan SO Westminster 7.92 7
41 Eric Crawford SR Culver-Stock 7.94 7
42 Matt Kole Unattached 8.00 6
43 Napoleon Karnley SR Illinois Col 8.01 4
44 Bret Robertson JR Westminster 8.12 2
45 Christopher Jones FR Lincoln (Mo. 8.19 1
46 Travis Small FR Central Meth 8.58 2
47 Ross Blakley FR Missouri Bap 8.75 1
48 Ryan Goeken FR Lindenwood-B 9.26 6
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Haile Wilson FR Webster 6.99
2 Cameron Hampton SR Missouri Bap 7.00
3 Gabriel Dos Santos JR William Wood 7.12
4 Jakiel David FR Lincoln (Mo. 7.14
5 Orneldo Thomas JR Lincoln (Mo. 7.15
6 austin picton FR Lincoln Coll 7.19
7 Logan Prewitt SO Culver-Stock 7.21
8 Fungai Bverkerwa SO Missouri Val 7.35
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Roger Blake SO Lincoln (Mo. 22.71 12
2 Robert Strong SO Lindenwood-B 23.08 11
3 Cameron Hampton SR Missouri Bap 23.12 12
4 Christian Herring SO Lindenwood-B 23.13 10
5 Haile Wilson FR Webster 23.14 11
6 Rhett Cook JR William Wood 23.28 8
7 james jackson SO Lincoln Coll 23.47 12
8 Nick Zink SR William Wood 23.52 9
9 Imani Short FR Lindenwood-B 23.53 8
10 Christopher Wallace SO Missouri Val 23.68 9
11 Gregary Cross FR Illinois Col 23.69 2
12 Nicholus Grant SO Lincoln (Mo. 23.74 12 23.732
13 Matt Scaletty FR Avila 23.74 9 23.739
14 Nickola Shingles SR Central Meth 23.77 12
15 Jakiel David FR Lincoln (Mo. 23.79 12
16 Gabriel Dos Santos JR William Wood 23.81 9
17 Ejike Okpa FR Hannibal-LaG 23.86 2
18 Logan Prewitt SO Culver-Stock 23.95 11
19 Austin Bestgen FR Missouri Val 24.06 6
20 Reid Echelmeier SO Hannibal-LaG 24.10 10
21 Martinez Crespo SO Missouri Bap 24.11 1
22 Fungai Bverkerwa SO Missouri Val 24.13 10
23 Triston Hayes FR Lincoln (Mo. 24.29 11
24 Jelani Hayes SR Illinois Col 24.31 7 24.303
24 Marrtell Washington JR William Wood 24.31 6 24.303
26 George Foehrer JR Webster 24.32 5
27 Joshua Sutphin FR Missouri Val 24.46 4
28 Cade Duvel FR Missouri Val 24.49 7
29 Freddy Gobewole JR Unattached 24.57 11 24.566
30 Damon Fowler FR Webster 24.57 5 24.570
31 Zach Wilson SO Culver-Stock 24.59 11
32 Mason Stevens FR Webster 24.67 8
33 Michael Hayibor SO Greenville 24.75 4
34 Matt Hughes FR Greenville 24.76 5
35 Lester Turilli FR Missouri Bap 24.88 1
36 Caleb Harris JR Illinois Col 25.12 7
37 Dylan Howard SO Illinois Col 25.17 6
38 Tanner Denton FR Missouri Val 25.19 8
39 Nathan Vogelmeier FR Missouri Val 25.31 7
40 Christian Thompson JR Lincoln (Mo. 25.41 10
41 Tyler Young SO Illinois Col 25.44 4
42 Sean Kisch FR Illinois Col 25.66 2
43 Clayton Bond FR Fontbonne 25.76 5
44 Allen Miggins SR Illinois Col 25.82 5
45 Jelani Days SO Culver-Stock 26.08 6
46 Latif Adams FR Westminster 26.35 6
47 Laine Chedwick FR Culver-Stock 26.42 2
48 Craig Houchin FR Hannibal-LaG 26.43 1
49 Eric Crawford SR Culver-Stock 26.51 2
50 Bret Robertson JR Westminster 26.53 3
51 anthony cook FR Lincoln Coll 26.82 5
52 Nathaniel Harrison FR Webster 26.85 3
53 jeremiah taylor FR Lincoln Coll 27.03 4
54 Christopher Jones FR Lincoln (Mo. 27.58 8
55 Garrison Brown JR Webster 29.95 3
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nick Zink SR William Wood 50.83 6
2 Roger Blake SO Lincoln (Mo. 50.89 6
3 Adrian Sanchez JR Culver-Stock 50.97 6
4 Rhett Cook JR William Wood 51.19 5
5 jalen holiday SO Lincoln Coll 51.23 6
6 Nicholus Grant SO Lincoln (Mo. 51.94 5
7 demonte hill SO Lincoln Coll 52.43 6
8 Martinez Crespo SO Missouri Bap 53.25 1
9 john lawrence FR Lincoln Coll 53.63 5
10 Matt Scaletty FR Avila 53.91 5
11 Imani Short FR Lindenwood-B 53.97 2
12 corey allen SO Lincoln Coll 54.19 2
13 Andrew Tippin FR Hannibal-LaG 54.37 4
14 Austin Bestgen FR Missouri Val 54.51 5
15 Joshua Sutphin FR Missouri Val 55.00 4
16 Miles Chase FR Missouri Bap 55.06 2
17 Cade Duvel FR Missouri Val 55.32 6
18 Michael Hayibor SO Greenville 55.50 3
19 Jonathan Schwab SO Central Meth 55.54 3
20 Cedric Royston SO Unattached 55.58 4
21 Marrtell Washington JR William Wood 55.88 3
22 Tanner Denton FR Missouri Val 55.98 4
23 Christopher Bantz JR Central Meth 56.41 1
24 Shawn Geralds FR Hannibal-LaG 57.24 1
25 Kameron Jackson FR Missouri Bap 57.75 1
26 Calland Townley FR Culver-Stock 58.15 2
27 Nathaniel Harrison FR Webster 59.24 3
28 anthony cook FR Lincoln Coll 59.76 2
29 Jelani Days SO Culver-Stock 1:00.87 3
30 Travis Small FR Central Meth 1:02.92 1
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Josiah Huff SO Hannibal-LaG 2:00.65 4
2 Zach Yoggerst SR Illinois Col 2:01.56 4
3 Luke Joslin FR Lindenwood-B 2:03.54 1
4 Alva Henry FR Lincoln (Mo. 2:04.44 4
5 Coty Williams JR Culver-Stock 2:05.63 4
6 Timothy Ward SO William Wood 2:07.05 4
7 Jacob Pinkley SO Missouri Bap 2:08.32 4
8 Nathan Potts FR Greenville 2:08.38 3
9 Tino Thompson JR Lindenwood-B 2:08.76 1
10 Noah Neace SO Unattached 2:09.53 3
11 Kyle Gabrielson FR William Wood 2:09.56 4
12 Tyler Jones JR William Wood 2:10.08 3
13 Clayton Nigg FR Missouri Val 2:11.75 3
14 Brandon Wise SR Lindenwood-B 2:11.92 4
15 Parker Wray JR Greenville 2:13.13 3
16 Riley Flynn FR Webster 2:13.80 2
17 Phillip Kulpinski FR William Wood 2:15.39 4
18 Miles Chase FR Missouri Bap 2:15.57 1
19 david williams FR Lincoln Coll 2:15.87 3
20 Kennedy Kattelman SO Culver-Stock 2:15.90 2
21 Jason Hickson SR Webster 2:16.09 1
22 Chris Acker Isu Club Cro 2:16.37 2
23 Gage Lemmon SO Central Meth 2:16.69 2
24 Malik Ware FR Lindenwood-B 2:18.11 1
25 Colton Ingram FR Webster 2:18.32 2
26 Stacy Davenport JR Culver-Stock 2:19.69 2
27 Tyler Hinson FR Webster 2:20.18 2
28 Verne Hoge JR Lindenwood-B 2:21.27 1
29 Brian Bangi FR Culver-Stock 2:23.88 1
30 carlin turner FR Lincoln Coll 2:24.33 2
31 kendrell thompson SO Lincoln Coll 2:24.63 2 2:24.625
32 Collin Trower SO Missouri Bap 2:24.63 1 2:24.626
33 Tony Briscoe SR Greenville 2:24.94 2
34 Austin Dudley FR Webster 2:28.68 1
35 Kameron Jackson FR Missouri Bap 2:36.31 1
-- Dyer Ryan SO Westminster DNF 3
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 David Lambus JR Webster 4:26.28 2
2 Taylor Whitmore SR Hannibal-LaG 4:30.95 2
3 austin webster FR Lincoln Coll 4:39.12 2
4 Danny Lindaman SR Westminster 4:41.76 2
5 Jacob Pinkley SO Missouri Bap 4:43.52 2
6 Noah Neace SO Unattached X4:46.64 2
7 Jason Hickson SR Webster 4:47.92 2
8 Steven Ingersoll Isu Club Cro X4:49.13 1
9 Chaise Blakley FR Webster 4:51.49 1
10 Riley Flynn FR Webster 4:51.52 2
11 Chandler Yeary FR Westminster 4:55.43 2
12 Chris Erxleben FR Webster 4:56.77 2
13 josh montgomery SO Lincoln Coll 4:58.03 2
14 Brandon Brown FR Webster 4:58.07 1
15 david williams FR Lincoln Coll 4:58.96 2
16 Colton Ingram FR Webster 5:06.74 1
17 Clayton Nigg FR Missouri Val 5:08.36 1
18 Robert Koegel FR Webster 5:08.69 1
19 Tyler Hinson FR Webster 5:09.52 1
20 Troy Pace SR Hannibal-LaG 5:11.62 2
21 Jawan Lee FR Culver-Stock 5:23.97 1
22 Austin Brinkman FR Greenville 5:27.35 1
23 Collin Trower SO Missouri Bap 5:28.68 1
24 Austin Dudley FR Webster 5:34.93 1
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Phillip Cheruiyot SO Missouri Val 9:04.09
2 Kevin Claus SO Unattached X9:06.57
3 Tyler Meierarend JR Central Meth 9:25.07
4 Glen Tuebner FR Westminster 9:26.01
5 Ryan Dickson JR Central Meth 9:27.86
6 Dustin Price FR Lindenwood-B 9:27.87
7 Kogo Mark SO Missouri Val 9:31.67
8 Jesse Edwards JR Westminster 9:34.53
9 Francisco Zaragoza FR Lindenwood-B 9:35.18
10 Austin Jones JR Central Meth 9:40.99
11 Steven Ingersoll Isu Club Cro 9:42.64
12 baruf kosgei SO Lincoln Coll 9:45.64
13 Brett Davis JR Central Meth 9:46.80
14 Danny Lindaman SR Westminster 9:46.93
15 Zach Feurt JR Central Meth 9:52.63
16 Cody Klemp FR Central Meth 10:09.18
17 Jake Peal SR Lindenwood-B 10:19.98
18 Tyler Brockhouse JR Hannibal-LaG 10:28.32
19 Jacob Carver FR Missouri Val 11:01.73
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nickola Shingles SR Central Meth 8.24q 3
2 Christian Herring SO Lindenwood-B 8.33q 1
3 Stallone Watson JR Lincoln (Mo. 8.38q 2
4 Markell Strickland SO Missouri Val 8.62q 1
5 Alex McCormack SO Central Meth 8.86q 2
6 payton holmes SO Lincoln Coll 8.93q 3
7 tavion neal SO Lincoln Coll 9.08q 3
8 bryant lewis FR Lincoln Coll 9.09q 2
9 Jonathan Schwab SO Central Meth 9.18 1
10 David Lee SR Missouri Bap 9.41 2
11 Lucas Howard FR Central Meth 9.55 3
12 Matt Kole Unattached 9.89 1
13 Nathan Vogelmeier FR Missouri Val 10.22 1
14 anthony cook FR Lincoln Coll 10.56 3
15 Maurice Reasnover Unattached 10.71 2
16 Darran Hunter SO Lincoln (Mo. 12.33 2
-- adonis johnson FR Lincoln Coll FS 3
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Nickola Shingles SR Central Meth 8.09
2 Stallone Watson JR Lincoln (Mo. 8.16
3 Christian Herring SO Lindenwood-B 8.28
4 Alex McCormack SO Central Meth 8.79
5 tavion neal SO Lincoln Coll 9.00
6 Markell Strickland SO Missouri Val 9.14
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Culver-Stockton 1:34.59
1) Logan Prewitt SO 2) William Wilson SR
3) Justin Fuqua JR 4) Adrian Sanchez JR
2 Illinois College 1:39.10
1) Gregary Cross FR 2) Dylan Howard SO
3) Napoleon Karnley SR 4) Jelani Hayes SR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:30.41 3
1) Robert Strong SO 2) Christian Herring SO
3) Luke Joslin FR 4) Imani Short FR
2 Lincoln (Mo.) 3:32.64 3
1) Nicholus Grant SO 2) Roger Blake SO
3) Alva Henry FR 4) Darran Hunter SO
3 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:35.25 3
1) Andrew Tippin FR 2) Josiah Huff SO
3) Reid Echelmeier SO 4) Nathanael Voss FR
4 Missouri Baptist 3:36.04 3
1) Ross Blakley FR 2) Cameron Hampton SR
3) Martinez Crespo SO 4) Jacob Pinkley SO
5 Central Methodist 3:37.63 3
1) Nickola Shingles SR 2) Alex McCormack SO
3) Sean Thompson FR 4) Lucas Howard FR
6 Lincoln (Mo.) 'B' x3:44.14 2
1) Triston Hayes FR 2) Jakiel David FR
3) Stallone Watson JR 4) Christian Thompson JR
7 Illinois College 3:45.24 2
1) Zach Yoggerst SR 2) Matt Murphy JR
3) Sam Welbourne SO 4) Sean Kisch FR
8 Hannibal-LaGrange 'B' x3:46.75 1
1) Shawn Geralds FR 2) Chris King SO
3) Ekje Okpa FR 4) Taylor Whitmore SR
9 Lindenwood-Belleville 'B' x3:47.21 3
1) Cody Birkner FR 2) Verne Hoge JR
3) Brandon Wise SR 4) Tino Thompson JR
10 William Woods 'B' 3:54.11 1
1) Phillip Kulpinski FR 2) Daniel Lantz FR
3) Timothy Ward SO 4) Nick Zink SR
11 Central Methodist 'B' x4:00.02 2
1) Jonathan Schwab SO 2) Christopher Bantz JR
3) Gage Lemmon SO 4) Travis Small FR
12 Hannibal-LaGrange 'C' x4:05.07 1
1) Troy Pace SR 2) Cody Gill FR
3) Craig Houchin FR 4) Tyler Brockhouse JR
13 Central Methodist 'C' x4:11.16 2
1) Brett Davis JR 2) Ryan Dickson JR
3) Zach Feurt JR 4) Tyler Meierarend JR
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:01.13
1) Andrew Tippin FR 2) Reid Echelmeier SO
3) Josiah Huff SO 4) Taylor Whitmore SR
2 Kansas Wesleyan 11:09.71
1) Nick Robinson JR 2) Matt Allen FR
3) Garrett Young SO 4) Louis Edmiston JR
3 Greenville 11:13.46
1) Andrew Sharp FR 2) Parker Wray JR
3) Nathan Potts FR 4) Ben Barber SR
4 William Woods 11:22.83
1) Kyle Gabrielson FR 2) Nick Zink SR
3) Timothy Ward SO 4) Phillip Kulpinski FR
5 Westminster (Mo.) 11:35.10
1) Jesse Edwards JR 2) Chandler Yeary FR
3) Dyer Ryan SO 4) Danny Lindaman SR
6 Hannibal-LaGrange 'B' x12:08.77
1) Troy Pace SR 2) Shawn Geralds FR
3) Tyler Brockhouse JR 4) Cody Gill FR
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 marquez ryan FR Lincoln Coll 1.88m 6-02.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P P P P O XXX
2 Chris King SO Hannibal-LaG 1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
O O O XXX
2 adonis johnson FR Lincoln Coll 1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
XXP O O XXP X
4 Nathanael Voss FR Hannibal-LaG J1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
O XO O XXX
5 Matt Hughes FR Greenville 1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
O O XXX
6 Denver Horn FR William Wood J1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
P XO XXX
7 Cody Birkner FR Lindenwood-B 1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
O XXX
8 Clayton Johnson FR Webster J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XO XXX
-- David Lee SR Missouri Bap NH
1.68
XXX
-- Matthew Estrada FR Missouri Bap NH
1.68
XXX
-- Preston Wolfe SO William Wood NH
1.68
XXX
-- Luke Joslin FR Lindenwood-B NH
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
P P P XXX
-- Joseph Mueller FR William Wood NH
1.68
XXX
-- Darran Hunter SO Lincoln (Mo. NH
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
P P P P XXX
-- Lamar Welch FR Missouri Bap NH
1.68
XXX
-- Maxwell Wingate JR Missouri Bap NH
1.68 1.73
XXP XP
-- Jermaine Jones JR Culver-Stock DNS
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kiefer Smith Unattached X4.70m 15-05.00
2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.22 4.70
P P P P P P P P P P P O O
2 Kiven Steitz SO Central Meth 4.22m 13-10.00
2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.22 4.70
P P P P P P P P P P O XO XXX
3 dakota cabbage SO Lincoln Coll J4.22m 13-10.00
2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.22 4.70
P P P P P P P P P P O XO XXX
4 Maxwell Wingate JR Missouri Bap 4.06m 13-03.75
2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.22
P P P P P P P P XO O XO XXX
5 Sean Kisch FR Illinois Col 3.91m 12-10.00
2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06
P P P P P O O O XO O XXX
6 Mitchel Olsen SO Greenville 3.76m 12-04.00
2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 3.91
P P P P P P P XXO XO XXX
7 Mason Stevens FR Webster 3.61m 11-10.00
2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76
O XO O O O O XO O XXX
8 David Lee SR Missouri Bap 3.00m 9-10.00
2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15
O O O O XXX
9 Garrison Brown JR Webster J3.00m 9-10.00
2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15
XXO O O O XXX
-- Matthew Estrada FR Missouri Bap NH
2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P P P P P P XXX
-- Austin Smith FR Westminster NH
2.54
X
-- Mark McMahill JR Culver-Stock NH
2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.22
P P P P P P P P P P P XXX
-- Cody Birkner FR Lindenwood-B NH
2.54
XXX
-- Lamar Welch FR Missouri Bap NH
2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.22
P P P P P P P P P P P XXX
-- Nicholas Homan JR Central Meth DNS
-- Anthony Yates SR Greenville DNS
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stallone Watson JR Lincoln (Mo. 7.16m 23-06.00
6.91m 6.94m FOUL 7.16m
2 Orneldo Thomas JR Lincoln (Mo. 6.87m 22-06.50
6.69m FOUL 6.54m 6.87m
3 Zhitavion Shelby SO Missouri Val 6.38m 20-11.25
6.10m 6.38m 6.15m 6.06m
4 Owen Smith SO Lincoln (Mo. 6.26m 20-06.50
FOUL 6.18m 6.20m 6.26m
5 demonte hill SO Lincoln Coll 6.25m 20-06.25
5.63m 6.01m 6.25m 6.05m
6 Jarrid Williams SO Greenville 6.24m 20-05.75
5.79m 6.24m FOUL 5.94m
7 Denver Horn FR William Wood 6.17m 20-03.00
5.77m 6.10m 6.10m 6.17m
8 Lucas Howard FR Central Meth 6.15m 20-02.25
5.87m 6.13m 6.09m 6.15m
9 Cameron Carroll SO Missouri Val 6.07m 19-11.00
FOUL 6.07m 5.99m 5.55m
10 Sedeekie Edie FR Lincoln (Mo. 6.03m 19-09.50
6.03m FOUL 5.96m 6.02m
11 Caleb Harris JR Illinois Col 5.93m 19-05.50
FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.93m
12 Shingai Kusena FR Lindenwood-B 5.91m 19-04.75
5.80m 5.89m FOUL 5.91m
13 Chris King SO Hannibal-LaG 5.86m 19-02.75
FOUL 5.83m FOUL 5.86m
14 tavion neal SO Lincoln Coll 5.83m 19-01.50
5.72m 5.83m 5.70m 5.79m
15 Joseph Mueller FR William Wood 5.70m 18-08.50
5.52m 5.32m FOUL 5.70m
16 Tyler Young SO Illinois Col 5.69m 18-08.00
5.69m 5.58m 5.37m FOUL
17 Bret Robertson JR Westminster 5.59m 18-04.25
5.59m 5.30m 4.99m 5.31m
18 Maxwell Wingate JR Missouri Bap 5.44m 17-10.25
5.44m 5.34m FOUL 5.24m
19 David Lee SR Missouri Bap 5.41m 17-09.00
5.41m 5.28m 5.19m 5.25m
20 Daniel Breihan JR Westminster 5.18m 17-00.00
5.14m 5.16m 5.18m 5.16m
21 CJ Vaughan SO Westminster 5.09m 16-08.50
5.09m 5.06m 4.82m 4.94m
22 Paul Turner SO Culver-Stock 4.92m 16-01.75
4.47m 4.76m 4.46m 4.92m
23 Jelani Days SO Culver-Stock 4.89m 16-00.50
4.78m 4.89m 4.79m 3.40m
24 Matthew Estrada FR Missouri Bap 4.44m 14-07.00
FOUL 4.44m 4.27m 4.23m
25 Travis Small FR Central Meth 4.25m 13-11.50
FOUL 3.98m 4.20m 4.25m
-- Brock Jones FR Unattached DNS
-- Derek Musgrove SR Central Meth DNS
-- Lamar Welch FR Missouri Bap DNS
-- adonis johnson FR Lincoln Coll DNS
-- Zach Hellmer JR Webster DNS
-- Jarric Nelson FR Culver-Stock DNS
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Owen Smith SO Lincoln (Mo. 13.86m 45-05.75
13.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Shingai Kusena FR Lindenwood-B 13.78m 45-02.50
13.78m FOUL 13.76m FOUL
3 Zhitavion Shelby SO Missouri Val 13.66m 44-09.75
13.66m 13.51m FOUL 13.39m
4 Cameron Carroll SO Missouri Val 13.19m 43-03.25
13.06m 13.19m 12.69m 12.91m
5 tavion neal SO Lincoln Coll 13.02m 42-08.75
FOUL 13.02m FOUL FOUL
6 Kacey Adams FR Lindenwood-B 12.93m 42-05.25
12.87m 12.93m 12.64m 12.53m
7 Jarrid Williams SO Greenville 12.78m 41-11.25
FOUL FOUL 12.13m 12.78m
8 Ejike Okpa FR Hannibal-LaG 12.50m 41-00.25
12.50m 12.32m 12.38m 12.25m
9 Lucas Howard FR Central Meth 12.44m 40-09.75
FOUL FOUL 12.44m 12.12m
10 Chris King SO Hannibal-LaG 12.26m 40-02.75
12.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Caleb Harris JR Illinois Col 12.22m 40-01.25
FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.22m
12 Sedeekie Edie FR Lincoln (Mo. 11.96m 39-03.00
11.96m FOUL 11.24m FOUL
13 Preston Wolfe SO William Wood 11.30m 37-01.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.30m
14 Zach Hellmer JR Webster 9.82m 32-02.75
FOUL FOUL 9.82m FOUL
-- Joseph Mueller FR William Wood FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brock Jones FR Unattached DNS
-- Maurice Reasnover Unattached DNS
-- Derek Musgrove SR Central Meth DNS
-- Denver Horn FR William Wood DNS
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 jared kern FR Lincoln Coll 16.19m 53-01.50
15.66m 16.19m 15.38m 15.45m
2 Alonzo Findley JR William Wood 13.86m 45-05.75
13.48m 13.86m 13.54m 13.75m
3 John Roller SO Illinois Col 13.57m 44-06.25
13.57m FOUL 13.20m 13.40m
4 Kyle Nance SO Illinois Col 13.37m 43-10.50
13.07m 13.37m 12.81m FOUL
5 La'Roy Ruffin SO Greenville 13.25m 43-05.75
13.25m 12.76m 12.63m FOUL
6 Adam Smith JR William Wood 13.17m 43-02.50
13.17m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Shaquille Bleecke FR Lindenwood-B 13.03m 42-09.00
12.72m 11.77m 13.03m 12.76m
8 Hampton Mayson SO Lincoln (Mo. 13.00m 42-08.00
11.68m 12.96m 13.00m 12.89m
9 ian sullivan SO Lincoln Coll 12.94m 42-05.50
FOUL 11.65m 12.94m 12.38m
10 Logan Shoemaker FR Westminster 12.92m 42-04.75
12.29m FOUL 12.92m FOUL
11 Dajuan Johnson JR Greenville 12.65m 41-06.00
12.56m 11.75m 12.65m 11.79m
12 Jordan Kukal SR Central Meth 12.64m 41-05.75
12.45m 12.39m 12.64m FOUL
13 Zach Turner SR Illinois Col 12.57m 41-03.00
12.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL
14 Kainon Clark FR Avila 12.48m 40-11.50
11.96m 12.48m 11.15m 11.88m
15 Darnez Stokes NA Unat-Greenvi 12.44m 40-09.75
FOUL 12.44m FOUL FOUL
16 Don Elston JR Illinois Col 12.38m 40-07.50
12.38m 11.80m 12.20m 12.11m
17 Cody Miller FR Culver-Stock 12.08m 39-07.75
11.06m FOUL 11.49m 12.08m
18 DaSean Stokes SO Central Meth 12.02m 39-05.25
12.02m 11.93m FOUL FOUL
19 trevor oldham FR Lincoln Coll 11.77m 38-07.50
11.10m 10.88m 11.52m 11.77m
20 Josh Hunt FR Central Meth 11.64m 38-02.25
10.58m 11.35m 10.78m 11.64m
21 Noah Laster SO Webster 11.40m 37-05.00
10.61m 11.40m 11.02m 11.00m
22 Chris Crawford FR Greenville 11.39m 37-04.50
10.50m 10.46m 10.59m 11.39m
23 Cory Baker JR Missouri Val 11.36m 37-03.25
11.32m FOUL 11.29m 11.36m
24 Sterling Burns FR Greenville 11.34m 37-02.50
FOUL 10.98m 11.26m 11.34m
25 Johan Soriano FR Central Meth 11.17m 36-07.75
11.17m 10.40m 10.41m 10.65m
26 Marshall Stevens JR Culver-Stock 11.06m 36-03.50
11.06m 10.17m FOUL FOUL
27 Maxwell Wingate JR Missouri Bap 10.89m 35-08.75
10.33m 10.70m 10.24m 10.89m
28 Bailey Monroe FR Lindenwood-B 10.86m 35-07.75
FOUL 10.86m FOUL 9.91m
29 Lethan Nelson FR Lindenwood-B 10.69m 35-01.00
10.69m 10.61m 10.00m 9.71m
30 Tyrail Gardner SR Missouri Val 10.57m 34-08.25
10.57m 9.94m 9.93m 10.54m
31 Justin Seaton FR Central Meth 10.52m 34-06.25
10.52m FOUL FOUL 10.02m
32 Jacob Calvin FR Culver-Stock 10.40m 34-01.50
9.72m FOUL FOUL 10.40m
33 David Lee SR Missouri Bap 10.38m 34-00.75
9.91m 10.38m 9.63m FOUL
34 Jeffrey Barlow JR Webster 10.10m 33-01.75
10.10m 9.05m 9.38m 9.72m
35 Mike Lutz SR Westminster 10.03m 32-11.00
FOUL FOUL 10.03m 9.92m
36 Robert Day FR Missouri Bap J10.03m 32-11.00
9.20m 9.65m 9.48m 10.03m
37 Lamar Welch FR Missouri Bap 9.65m 31-08.00
8.91m 9.34m 8.66m 9.65m
38 Nate Smith SO Culver-Stock 7.62m 25-00.00
7.53m 7.11m 7.62m 7.39m
39 Reeves Huston FR Culver-Stock 7.17m 23-06.25
7.17m 6.36m 6.28m FOUL
40 Travis Small FR Central Meth 6.73m 22-01.00
6.64m 6.13m 6.50m 6.73m
41 Matthew Estrada FR Missouri Bap 5.94m 19-06.00
FOUL 5.84m 5.94m 5.86m
-- Dilan Simmons SR Central Meth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Codey Guile FR William Wood DNS
-- Sam Kroll-Taugsolo FR Westminster DNS
-- Collin Zeugin SO William Wood DNS
-- Tavares Brown-Henley FR Central Meth DNS
-- Carmelo Calandro FR Central Meth DNS
-- Joshua Brooks FR Central Meth DNS
-- denzel grahm SO Lincoln Coll DNS
-- Christian Houston JR Westminster DNS
-- Luke Joslin FR Lindenwood-B DNS
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Josh Kuusisto Unattached X17.24m 56-06.75
16.94m 17.24m 16.98m FOUL
2 Bryan Waugh SR Greenville 16.02m 52-06.75
16.02m FOUL FOUL 15.05m
3 Adam Smith JR William Wood 15.40m 50-06.25
FOUL 15.40m FOUL 15.38m
4 Dilan Simmons SR Central Meth 15.20m 49-10.50
15.16m FOUL 15.20m 14.36m
5 DaSean Stokes SO Central Meth 14.91m 48-11.00
14.72m FOUL 14.53m 14.91m
6 Jordan Kukal SR Central Meth 14.36m 47-01.50
14.28m 13.56m 13.52m 14.36m
7 denzel grahm SO Lincoln Coll 14.33m 47-00.25
14.27m FOUL 14.03m 14.33m
8 Alonzo Findley JR William Wood 14.20m 46-07.25
FOUL 14.20m 13.92m FOUL
9 John Roller SO Illinois Col 13.88m 45-06.50
12.22m 13.88m FOUL 13.42m
10 Dusty Atteberry SO Greenville 13.79m 45-03.00
13.05m 13.79m 13.76m 13.36m
11 Cory Baker JR Missouri Val 13.53m 44-04.75
12.86m 13.53m 12.88m FOUL
12 Chris Crawford FR Greenville 13.46m 44-02.00
13.00m 13.23m 13.05m 13.46m
13 Evan Breyley SR Illinois Col 12.54m 41-01.75
FOUL 12.54m 11.98m 11.42m
14 Johan Soriano FR Central Meth 12.23m 40-01.50
10.67m FOUL 12.23m FOUL
15 Ryan Burgess SO Greenville 12.01m 39-05.00
11.94m FOUL 11.67m 12.01m
16 Justin Seaton FR Central Meth 11.89m 39-00.25
11.85m 11.17m FOUL 11.89m
17 Kainon Clark FR Avila 11.83m 38-09.75
10.84m 11.45m 11.83m 10.46m
18 Shaquille Bleecke FR Lindenwood-B 11.80m 38-08.75
11.80m FOUL 11.02m FOUL
19 Cody Miller FR Culver-Stock 11.67m 38-03.50
11.67m 10.66m 10.74m 10.69m
20 Bailey Monroe FR Lindenwood-B 10.89m 35-08.75
9.89m FOUL 10.89m FOUL
21 Tyrail Gardner SR Missouri Val 10.75m 35-03.25
FOUL FOUL 10.47m 10.75m
22 Hampton Mayson SO Lincoln (Mo. 10.59m 34-09.00
10.09m 10.59m 10.04m 10.23m
23 Lethan Nelson FR Lindenwood-B 10.49m 34-05.00
9.13m 10.49m FOUL 9.76m
24 Mike Lutz SR Westminster 10.45m 34-03.50
FOUL 8.67m FOUL 10.45m
25 Marshall Stevens JR Culver-Stock 10.40m 34-01.50
FOUL FOUL 10.03m 10.40m
26 Noah Laster SO Webster 9.66m 31-08.50
8.09m 8.99m 8.75m 9.66m
27 Josh Hunt FR Central Meth 8.95m 29-04.50
7.66m 8.95m 6.99m FOUL
28 Ryan Robbins FR Webster 5.95m 19-06.25
FOUL FOUL 5.95m FOUL
-- Collin Zeugin SO William Wood DNS
-- Carmelo Calandro FR Central Meth DNS
-- jared kern FR Lincoln Coll DNS
-- Kyle Nance SO Illinois Col DNS
-- Joshua Brooks FR Central Meth DNS
-- trevor oldham FR Lincoln Coll DNS
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lincoln (Mo.) 186 2) Central Methodist 88.50
3) William Woods 88 4) Illinois College 38.50
5) Greenville 26 6) Missouri Baptist 24
6) Culver-Stockton 24 8) Missouri Valley 21
9) Hannibal-LaGrange 20 10) Lindenwood-Belleville 15
11) Lincoln College 12 11) Webster 12
13) Avila 7 14) Westminster (Mo.) 4
14) Kansas Wesleyan 4
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lincoln (Mo.) 85 2) Lincoln College 67
3) William Woods 61 4) Central Methodist 58
5) Lindenwood-Belleville 55 6) Hannibal-LaGrange 47
7) Illinois College 36 8) Webster 35
9) Missouri Valley 34 9) Missouri Baptist 34
9) Greenville 34 12) Culver-Stockton 22
13) Westminster (Mo.) 17 14) Kansas Wesleyan 8