girls 3 mile run
pl tmpl - name school time - grade
1 1 395 Olivia Tesher Victor J Andrew HS 20:13.00 6:44/M FR
2 2 265 Jullianna Kowalewski-SProvidence Catholic 20:22.00 6:47/M FR
3 3 274 Erynn Wakefield Providence Catholic 20:28.00 6:49/M FR
4 4 254 Tasneem Jaber Oak Lawn Community HS 20:30.00 6:50/M SO
5 (< 5) 182 Katie DeJulius Lincoln-Way East 20:38.00 6:53/M FR
6 5 232 Grace Stinites Marist High School 20:40.00 6:53/M FR
7 6 230 Serenity Rosa Marist High School 21:19.00 7:06/M FR
8 7 151 Laisha Corona Joliet Central 21:28.00 7:09/M SO
9 8 156 Natalie Knoble Joliet Central 21:35.00 7:12/M SO
10 9 272 Ingrid Schwartz Providence Catholic 21:56.00 7:19/M SO
11 (< 5) 178 Sabrina Bisaga Lincoln-Way East 22:08.00 7:23/M SO
12 10 9 Vivian Garza Alan B. Shepard HS 22:10.00 7:23/M FR
13 11 261 Jessica Sciaky Oak Lawn Community HS 22:12.00 7:24/M SO
14 12 396 Aubrey Zwartz Victor J Andrew HS 22:13.00 7:24/M SO
15 13 223 Alexis Ferenzi Marist High School 22:19.00 7:26/M JR
16 14 148 Tayor Sveda Jolet West 22:24.00 7:28/M SO
17 15 332 Isabel Carrillo TF South 22:28.00 7:29/M SO
18 16 343 Lamonica Sykes TF South 22:32.00 7:31/M FR
19 17 220 Maria Areola Marist High School 22:37.00 7:32/M SO
20 18 16 Jenny Guzman Amos Alonzo Stagg 22:43.00 7:34/M FR
21 19 289 Karolina Styrczula Reavis 23:21.00 7:47/M FR
22 20 267 Riley Nolan Providence Catholic 23:22.00 7:47/M SO
23 21 62 Isis Bejarano Dwight D Eisenhower 23:24.00 7:48/M FR
24 22 147 Arianna Short Jolet West 23:30.00 7:50/M FR
25 23 269 Grace Rost Providence Catholic 23:36.00 7:52/M SO
26 24 161 Maria Zamudio Joliet Central 23:41.00 7:54/M SO
27 25 225 Caitlin Harkins Marist High School 23:50.00 7:57/M JR
28 26 157 Lisette Maldonado Joliet Central 23:52.00 7:57/M SO
29 27 142 Madasen Kasprisin Jolet West 23:55.00 7:58/M FR
30 28 10 Bella Gorzelniowski Alan B. Shepard HS 24:01.00 8:00/M FR
31 29 21 Jessica Packett Amos Alonzo Stagg 24:02.00 8:01/M SO
32 (< 5) 187 Barbara Lazo Lincoln-Way East 24:02.00 8:01/M SO
33 30 153 Jasmin DeLeon Joliet Central 24:04.00 8:01/M FR
34 31 224 Lauren Germino Marist High School 24:04.00 8:01/M SR
35 32 337 Alexis Gonzalez TF South 24:05.00 8:02/M SO
36 33 259 Amber Rispin Oak Lawn Community HS 24:15.00 8:05/M FR
37 34 19 Rachel McCallian Amos Alonzo Stagg 24:16.00 8:05/M SO
38 35 22 Jessica Pantoja Amos Alonzo Stagg 24:16.00 8:05/M FR
39 36 113 Meghan Dwyer Homewood-Flossmoor 24:24.00 8:08/M FR
40 (< 5) 179 Megan Cheney Lincoln-Way East 24:35.00 8:12/M SO
41 37 13 Caroline Staszak Alan B. Shepard HS 24:44.00 8:15/M FR
42 38 64 Jasmine Esparza Dwight D Eisenhower 24:45.00 8:15/M FR
43 39 8 Lizzy Dykstra Alan B. Shepard HS 24:45.00 8:15/M SO
44 40 384 Kayla Doody Victor J Andrew HS 24:52.00 8:17/M SO
45 41 152 Sheila Corona Joliet Central 24:54.00 8:18/M FR
46 42 280 Guadalupe Diaz Reavis 24:54.00 8:18/M SO
47 (< 5) 208 Maureen Fagan Marian Catholic 24:56.00 8:19/M FR
48 43 160 Lesley Ulloa Aldape Joliet Central 25:04.00 8:21/M SO
49 44 388 Hayley McGrail Victor J Andrew HS 25:06.00 8:22/M SO
50 45 70 Andrea Rodriguez Dwight D Eisenhower 25:28.00 8:29/M SO
51 46 66 Yuliana Fernandez Dwight D Eisenhower 25:28.00 8:29/M FR
52 47 112 Lauren Davidson Homewood-Flossmoor 25:32.00 8:31/M FR
53 48 69 Jannah Nazzal Dwight D Eisenhower 25:37.00 8:32/M FR
54 49 253 Jacqueline Hernandez Oak Lawn Community HS 25:40.00 8:33/M FR
55 50 14 Leslie Tello Alan B. Shepard HS 25:46.00 8:35/M SO
56 51 286 Selena Negron Reavis 25:46.00 8:35/M FR
57 52 260 Jade Ryerson Oak Lawn Community HS 25:50.00 8:37/M SO
58 53 109 Brianna Callahan Homewood-Flossmoor 26:06.00 8:42/M FR
59 (< 5) 213 Lisette Kelly Marian Catholic 26:07.00 8:42/M FR
60 54 120 Victoria Richardson Homewood-Flossmoor 26:07.00 8:42/M FR
61 55 73 Alondra Sanchez Dwight D Eisenhower 26:14.00 8:45/M FR
62 56 334 Eileen Cazares TF South 26:15.00 8:45/M SO
63 57 143 Mariaangelica MartinezJolet West 26:30.00 8:50/M SO
64 58 72 Alexa Sanchez Dwight D Eisenhower 26:40.00 8:53/M SO
65 59 139 Ashleigh Campos Jolet West 26:42.00 8:54/M JR
66 60 335 Jackie Dolinar TF South 26:42.00 8:54/M SO
67 61 338 Denise Jimenez TF South 26:49.00 8:56/M SO
68 62 339 Nyla Lampkin TF South 26:55.00 8:58/M SO
69 63 285 Natalie Moreno Reavis 26:57.00 8:59/M SO
70 64 279 Jennah Carlson Reavis 27:01.00 9:00/M SO
71 65 122 Josha Thomas Homewood-Flossmoor 27:35.00 9:12/M FR
72 (< 5) 212 Lauren Holley Marian Catholic 27:49.00 9:16/M SO
73 66 391 Annalyn Parks Victor J Andrew HS 27:56.00 9:19/M SO
74 67 7 Dai Treona Doty Alan B. Shepard HS 27:59.00 9:20/M SO
75 68 249 Agnes Bindokas Oak Lawn Community HS 28:10.00 9:23/M SO
76 69 250 Adaliz Chavez Oak Lawn Community HS 28:13.00 9:24/M SO
77 70 27 Sam Sherman Amos Alonzo Stagg 28:25.00 9:28/M SO
78 71 266 Faith Morrison Providence Catholic 28:34.00 9:31/M SO
79 72 110 Rachel Carr Homewood-Flossmoor 29:06.00 9:42/M SO
80 73 277 Yarit Alcantara Reavis 29:08.00 9:43/M SO
81 74 393 Samantha Termunde Victor J Andrew HS 29:11.00 9:44/M FR
82 75 385 Alyssa Galassini Victor J Andrew HS 29:57.00 9:59/M SO
83 (< 5) 210 Madeleine Gnezda Marian Catholic 30:14.00 10:05/M SO