girls 5k run
pl tmpl team name yr time
1 1 Willowbrook Jocelyn Rodriguez JR 0:20:22.4
2 2 Nazareth Academy Claire Ramsey SO 0:20:40.4
3 3 Northside Prep Madison Weatherly SR 0:21:09.6
4 Elmwood Park Aingel Matos JR 0:21:13.5
5 4 Northside Prep Elizabeth O'Conor SR 0:21:16.2
6 5 Morton Sahian Lopez JR 0:21:27.0
7 6 Nazareth Academy Gianna Levato JR 0:21:34.4
8 7 Leyden Gabriela Castilo JR 0:21:35.8
9 8 Nazareth Academy Emily Beedie SR 0:21:44.4
10 9 Nazareth Academy Colleen Cavanaugh JR 0:21:52.9
11 10 Willowbrook Shannon Jones JR 0:21:55.2
12 11 Leyden Katherine Hinojosa JR 0:21:58.0
13 12 Northside Prep Sara McCoy FR 0:21:58.8
14 13 Northside Prep Violet Sackett JR 0:22:00.0
15 14 Morton Natalie Andrade SO 0:22:19.3
16 15 Nazareth Academy Maeve Roach SO 0:22:23.1
17 16 Morton Sandy Barrientos JR 0:22:23.7
18 17 Northside Prep Fiona Casey SO 0:22:24.6
19 18 Fenton Jessica McCauley FR 0:22:29.6
20 19 Fenton Charity Bullis FR 0:22:38.6
21 20 Nazareth Academy Emily Eddins SR 0:22:45.9
22 21 Northside Prep Eliana Neurohr FR 0:22:46.8
23 22 Morton Annette Sanchez JR 0:23:04.9
24 23 Northside Prep Caroline Owens SR 0:23:09.9
25 24 Willowbrook Diana Marin JR 0:23:15.0
26 25 Morton Brenda Diaz SR 0:23:20.1
27 26 Leyden Miriam Hernandez SR 0:23:26.0
28 Proviso East Dominique Wallace SO 0:23:36.5
29 27 Willowbrook Grace Guthrie SO 0:23:45.2
30 28 Morton Natalie Garcia JR 0:23:46.9
31 29 Nazareth Academy Brenna Fritzsche JR 0:23:53.9
32 30 Fenton Lea Cornejo-Perez FR 0:23:57.0
33 31 Leyden Leslie Arciniega FR 0:24:04.7
34 32 Benet Academy Shayna Provine FR 0:24:09.3
35 33 Fenton Marisol Garcia JR 0:24:26.3
36 34 Morton Salma Rodriguez JR 0:24:35.0
37 35 Benet Academy Katy Cunningham FR 0:24:35.2
38 36 Benet Academy Elena Baranyk SO 0:24:54.1
39 37 Benet Academy Julia Mann FR 0:24:55.1
40 38 Willowbrook Kim Leon-Cervantes JR 0:24:57.9
41 39 Benet Academy Ashley Tyburski FR 0:25:12.8
42 40 Leyden Victoria Baez JR 0:25:20.7
43 41 Leyden Autumn Hankins SR 0:25:53.4
44 42 Fenton Crystal Medrano SR 0:25:54.6
45 Proviso East Akilah Dorsey JR 0:25:56.9
46 43 Addison Trail Jennifer Hurtado SR 0:26:02.0
47 Proviso West Victoria Mota JR 0:26:12.1
48 Proviso West Monae Newsome SR 0:26:22.1
49 44 Addison Trail Rachel Baumgartner SR 0:26:57.2
50 45 Benet Academy Claire Santa Maria JR 0:27:13.0
51 46 Addison Trail Josefina Garcia FR 0:27:53.6
52 47 Benet Academy Brigid Reilly SO 0:28:01.9
53 48 Addison Trail Bianca Ferndandez SR 0:29:04.6
54 Proviso East Nia Sanders JR 0:29:12.4
55 StJoseph Christina Vargas SR 0:30:01.1
56 Guerin Sophia Chavez SR 0:30:43.5
57 Proviso West Kia Moody JR 0:32:27.7
58 49 Addison Trail Emma Schmitt SR 0:33:07.8
59 50 Addison Trail Yasmeen Kazkaz SR 0:36:45.4