Southeast Missouri State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | Prenecia Ponds | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Women's Results | |
12.03 | Prenecia Ponds | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
12.07 | Ayonna Cartwright | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
12.20 | Ayonna Cartwright | 8th | Prelims H3 | Women's Results | |
12.72 | Chelsea Miller | 17th | Prelims H3 | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.15 | SB | Prenecia Ponds | 1st | Prelims H2 | Women's Results |
24.56 | Prenecia Ponds | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
26.79 | Macy Ritter | 4th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.25 | SB | Cheyenne Tunti | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
56.29 | Cheyenne Tunti | 4th | Prelims H1 | Women's Results | |
57.54 | SB | Jovannie Spears | 9th | Prelims H3 | Women's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.16 | SB | Alyssa Rebecca | 12th | Prelims H1 | Women's Results |
2:18.54 | SB | Megan Parks | 15th | Prelims H3 | Women's Results |
2:43.16 | SB | Macy Ritter | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.24 | SB | Alyssa Rebecca | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:06.34 | Gloria Westlake | 8th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
18:26.44 | Rebekah Lawson | 12th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
18:39.81 | SB | Mary Dohogne | 16th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
19:01.10 | Melanie Lacey | 22nd | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
36:27.43 | SB | Rebekah Lawson | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
36:52.95 | SB | Gloria Westlake | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
38:01.26 | SB | Melanie Lacey | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
40:09.38 | SB | Madelyn Stichnot | 15th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.54 | SB | Macy Ritter | 8th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:23.52 | SB | Mary Dohogne | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
11:51.49 | SB | Kristen Richardet | 12th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
12:10.73 | Lindsey Seabaugh | 15th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.05 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.08 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 (1.65m) | SB | Macy Ritter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5-3 (1.6m) | Aby Sowash | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.5 (5.7m) | Jessica Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
18-2.25 (5.54m) | SB | Macy Ritter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
16-4.25 (4.98m) | Ahshane Johnson | 15th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-6 (12.34m) | SB | Kim Moye | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
39-4 (11.99m) | Ahshane Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
35-11.25 (10.95m) | SB | Jessica Brown | 14th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-5.75 (3.5m) | Erica Grajales | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Discus | |||||
162-11 (49.66m) | SB | Kayla Gutierrez | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
146-5 (44.63m) | SB | Sarah Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
130-2 (39.67m) | Courtney Gapelu | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
190-2 (57.96m) | Kayla Gutierrez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
179-11 (54.84m) | SB | Bethany Pfeiffer | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
179-6 (54.71m) | Sarah Hall | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
160-4 (48.87m) | Courtney Gapelu | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Javelin | |||||
144-9 (44.12m) | Bethany Pfeiffer | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
118-6 (36.12m) | SB | Courtney Gapelu | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
102-11 (31.37m) | SB | Macy Ritter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
94-1 (28.68m) | Mary Dohogne | 13th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-10 (15.19m) | Courtney Gapelu | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
46-11.75 (14.32m) | SB | Sarah Hall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
45-2.25 (13.77m) | Kayla Gutierrez | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
36-0 (10.97m) | SB | Macy Ritter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Heptathlon | |||||
4506 | SB | Macy Ritter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.45 | SB | Blake Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
10.80 | SB | Kendrick Farr | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
11.14 | SB | Chris Martin | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
11.39 | Chris Navarro | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.14 | SB | Kendrick Farr | 8th | Prelims H2 | Men's Results |
22.61 | Kendrick Farr | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.86 | SB | Ellis Maise | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
50.42 | Ellis Maise | 8th | Prelims H2 | Men's Results | |
53.75 | SB | Chris Martin | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
53.89 | SB | Chris Navarro | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.37 | Tyler Holmes | 13th | Prelims H3 | Men's Results | |
2:00.57 | SB | Cole Ross | 17th | Prelims H1 | Men's Results |
2:01.00 | Adam Shivers | 19th | Prelims H3 | Men's Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:01.48 | SB | Colten Strotheide | 12th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4:05.38 | Marc Maton | 13th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
4:08.16 | Tyson Stoverink | 14th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4:12.25 | Shane Brown | 15th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
5:18.86 | SB | Chris Martin | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
9:22.34 | Chris Navarro | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:28.58 | SB | Charles Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
32:51.06 | SB | Colten Strotheide | 11th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.50 | Chris Navarro | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
14.55 | SB | Mike Peters | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
14.87 | Chris Navarro | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Men's Results | |
14.98 | Mike Peters | 5th | Prelims H1 | Men's Results | |
17.49 | SB | Chris Martin | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.83 | SB | Mike Peters | 1st | Prelims H2 | Men's Results |
53.00 | Mike Peters | 3rd | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
57.19 | Devin Upchurch | 11th | Prelims H2 | Men's Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
9:29.08 | Charles Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
9:48.38 | SB | Shane Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
9:48.98 | SB | Tyson Stoverink | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
10:13.32 | Ryan Anderson | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
40.54 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:24.87 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-8.75 (2.05m) | Reginald Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
6-6.75 (2m) | SB | Jacob Kent | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
6-0.75 (1.85m) | Chris Martin | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
6-0.75 (1.85m) | Chris Navarro | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
24-9.75 (7.56m) | Blake Carter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
24-9.25 (7.55m) | SB | Blake Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
23-0 (7.01m) | Chris Martin | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
22-3 (6.78m) | Reginald Miller | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
21-5.5 (6.54m) | SB | Chris Navarro | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
51-2.75 (15.61m) | Chris Martin | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
48-2.75 (14.7m) | Reginald Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
47-5 (14.45m) | w SB | Alexander Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
46-0 (14.02m) | Blake Carter | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-11.25 (4.25m) | SB | Jordon Jeffers | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
13-1.5 (4m) | Chris Navarro | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
12-1.5 (3.7m) | SB | Chris Martin | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Discus | |||||
177-3 (54.03m) | SB | Shon Kyle | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
163-8 (49.89m) | Jason Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
159-8 (48.67m) | Kevin Farley | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
152-7 (46.51m) | SB | Zach Horrel | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
120-9 (36.8m) | SB | Chris Navarro | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
107-0 (32.61m) | SB | Chris Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
206-9 (63.02m) | SB | Kevin Farley | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
185-3 (56.46m) | SB | Shon Kyle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
177-3 (54.03m) | SB | Jason Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Javelin | |||||
201-0 (61.26m) | Brian Grote | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
196-0 (59.74m) | Chris Navarro | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
181-2 (55.22m) | SB | Alexander Eichorn | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
153-11 (46.91m) | Jason Walker | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
138-2 (42.11m) | SB | Chris Martin | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
55-11.25 (17.05m) | SB | Shon Kyle | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
53-10.25 (16.41m) | Kevin Farley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
48-4.5 (14.74m) | SB | Jason Walker | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
42-4 (12.9m) | SB | Chris Navarro | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
36-4.75 (11.09m) | SB | Chris Martin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Decathlon | |||||
6274 | Chris Navarro | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
6043 | SB | Chris Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |