East Moline (United) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.33 | SB | Kiley Reese | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.50 | Shatavia Lowry | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.08 | Kassidy Reese | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.90 | Kaitlyn Hintze | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.59 | Kiley Reese | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.99 | Baylee Burklund | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.01 | Kendra Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:11.42 | SB | Kassidy Reese | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.51 | Tiara Roberts | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:01.96 | Paige Neumann | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.11 | SB | Katelyn Rosenthal | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:15.64 | Mary Hart | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.02 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.54 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.97 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:14.45 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9.5 (1.46m) | Baylee Burklund | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.25 (4.96m) | Shatavia Lowry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1 (3.99m) | Taylor French | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-9.5 (3.9m) | Samatha Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-3 (10.44m) | Shatavia Lowry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-7.25 (8.72m) | Taylor French | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-3 (8.31m) | Samatha Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 (2.29m) | Kendra Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-1 (27.76m) | Brianna Kastner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-0 (26.52m) | SB | Randi Bailey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
77-1 (23.49m) | Amber Winters | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-10 (9.4m) | SB | Mariah Venegas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-8 (9.04m) | SB | Amber Winters | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-8 (9.04m) | Alleigh Gates | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |