Ashford University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3000 Meter Racewalk | |||||
18:47.97 | SB | Ellerie Lagerhausen | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.52 | Rebecca Hoder | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.35 | SB | Syndia Delgado | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
2:45.29 | Shelby Weets | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:56.82 | SB | Brenda Baughman | 12th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.81 | Syndia Delgado | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
5:34.30 | Shelby Weets | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
6:21.95 | SB | Brenda Baughman | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.16 | Nichole Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.78 | SB | Nichole Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 (1.55m) | Cassidy Chambers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4-11 (1.5m) | Micah Wedemeier | 3rd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-10.5 (2.4m) | Cassidy Chambers | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-3 (39.7m) | Samantha Gatewood | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
100-11 (30.76m) | Ariel Hudson | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
142-9 (43.51m) | Samantha Gatewood | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
126-7 (38.58m) | Ariel Hudson | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Javelin | |||||
91-4 (27.84m) | Rebecca Hoder | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-1.25 (11.61m) | Samantha Gatewood | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
33-6 (10.21m) | Ariel Hudson | 9th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
27-10.25 (8.49m) | Rebecca Hoder | 11th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.35 | SB | Branden Lambiase | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
11.45 | Dion Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.73 | Dion Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
23.58 | Martell Simon | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
23.77 | Raymond Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.59 | Branden Lambiase | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
51.85 | Martell Simon | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
52.55 | Raymond Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.86 | SB | Riley Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.88 | SB | Branden Lambiase | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:53.60 | SB | Tim Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.92 | Kendall Deer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
18.55 | SB | Branden Lambiase | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.90 | SB | Kendall Deer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.66 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10.75 (1.8m) | SB | Branden Lambiase | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2.25 (6.15m) | SB | Branden Lambiase | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
17-2 (5.23m) | Mike Malone | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-9 (4.8m) | Mike Malone | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
11-5.75 (3.5m) | SB | Branden Lambiase | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Discus | |||||
118-11 (36.25m) | Jerry Sikkema | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
69-10 (21.29m) | SB | Branden Lambiase | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
126-10 (38.66m) | Jerry Sikkema | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Javelin | |||||
89-6 (27.28m) | Branden Lambiase | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-6 (12.04m) | SB | Jerry Sikkema | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
30-3.75 (9.24m) | SB | Branden Lambiase | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
Decathlon | |||||
5457 | SB | Branden Lambiase | 1st | X H1 | Men's Results |