Plainfield (South) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.11 | SB | Bri Eaton | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
14.87 | SB | Felicia Soto | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.00 | SB | Ambria Garner | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.96 | SB | Madeline Taylor | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.37 | Chisum Ogbozor | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
29.09 | SB | Lenae Ludy | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
31.14 | SB | Ambria Garner | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.33 | SB | Stephanie Cruz | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:07.01 | SB | Greta Carlberg | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.19 | SB | Marissa Olan | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:09.40 | Ayla Robinson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.10 | Greta Carlberg | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:36.26 | SB | Marianna Lodi | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:49.00 | Chelsea Hernandez | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:09.39 | SB | Kayla Burrell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.68 | SB | Rice Kayla | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:35.54 | SB | Lexi Grigg | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:59.31 | SB | Natalie Meyer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:15.75 | Marianna Lodi | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:30.40 | Lexi Grigg | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:43.69 | SB | Jozey Macias | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.87 | Jessica Promin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.15 | Jessica Promin | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.15 | SB | Kayla Castellanos | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.68 | Kayla Castellanos | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
20.03 | SB | Abigail Grigg | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.92 | Kayla Castellanos | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
57.96 | SB | Hernandez Jessica | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.92 | Abigail Grigg | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.59 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.98 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.50 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:18.13 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 (1.55m) | Lenae Ludy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-9 (1.45m) | SB | Annie Long | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-7 (1.4m) | Shelby Hibbler | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7.25 (5.37m) | SB | Brianna Langys | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-4 (3.45m) | Emily Burian | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-0 (8.84m) | SB | Maggie Simmering | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-1.25 (8.57m) | SB | Chisum Ogbozor | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 (2.29m) | Amanda Wyatt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 (2.29m) | SB | Felicia Soto | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 (1.68m) | Lexi Huffman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-6 (31.85m) | SB | Payton Myers | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
87-0 (26.52m) | Hayley Braun | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
68-4 (20.83m) | SB | Ayla Robinson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54-9 (16.69m) | SB | Ashley Diaz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9.5 (10.6m) | SB | Hayley Braun | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-9 (9.68m) | Payton Myers | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-6 (5.94m) | SB | Madeline Taylor | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-0 (5.49m) | Kayla Burrell | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |