Naperville Twilight Initational 2013

Naperville, IL

Naperville North High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
Two Mile Run
12:01.00 SB Laurel Pereira 1st Fresh/Soph Girls
12:20.00 SB Gabby Champion 4th Fresh/Soph Girls
12:28.00 SB Kathryn Abe 8th Fresh/Soph Girls
12:37.00 SB Kelsey Meyer 14th Fresh/Soph Girls
12:41.00 SB Grace Mccormick 15th Fresh/Soph Girls
12:42.00 SB Sam Morris 16th Fresh/Soph Girls
12:47.00 SB Sydney Prestifilippo 22nd Fresh/Soph Girls
12:49.00 SB Elise Chao 23rd Fresh/Soph Girls
12:51.00 SB Aditi Prakash 24th Fresh/Soph Girls
13:08.00 SB Madison Penn 26th Fresh/Soph Girls
13:12.00 SB Amy Sun 28th Fresh/Soph Girls
13:19.00 SB Elise Moore 33rd Fresh/Soph Girls
13:31.00 SB Elaine O'moore 38th Fresh/Soph Girls
13:44.00 SB Kailee Nardi 42nd Fresh/Soph Girls
13:50.00 SB Sophia Kramer 48th Fresh/Soph Girls
13:51.00 SB Tessa Gehr 51st Fresh/Soph Girls
13:57.00 SB Emma Carmody 53rd Fresh/Soph Girls
14:16.00 SB Samantha Pietsch 61st Fresh/Soph Girls
14:27.00 SB Anjani Maley 64th Fresh/Soph Girls
14:30.00 SB Samira Khorfan 68th Fresh/Soph Girls
14:31.00 SB Adrianna Fu 69th Fresh/Soph Girls
14:36.00 SB Kristen Cerne 73rd Fresh/Soph Girls
14:43.00 SB Bella Millan 77th Fresh/Soph Girls
14:43.00 SB Monica Teuthorn 78th Fresh/Soph Girls
14:47.00 SB Anusha Anumakonda 79th Fresh/Soph Girls
14:49.00 SB Grace Gallagher 80th Fresh/Soph Girls
14:58.00 SB Sarah Jane Sassen 83rd Fresh/Soph Girls
14:59.00 SB Jillian Nalezny 84th Fresh/Soph Girls
15:01.00 SB Sam Lopez 88th Fresh/Soph Girls
15:10.00 SB Angelina Cheng 89th Fresh/Soph Girls
15:15.00 SB Kelly Delott 93rd Fresh/Soph Girls
15:23.00 SB Amy Martin 100th Fresh/Soph Girls
15:30.00 SB Rebecca Bondy 101st Fresh/Soph Girls
15:35.00 SB Kimberly Kosinski 103rd Fresh/Soph Girls
16:23.00 SB Elizabeth Piekarz 110th Fresh/Soph Girls
17:12.00 SB Megan Reif 114th Fresh/Soph Girls
17:55.00 SB Lizzie Cunningham 117th Fresh/Soph Girls
18:27.00 SB Jena Varda 118th Fresh/Soph Girls
18:58.00 SB Lena Bialowens 119th Fresh/Soph Girls
21:36.00 SB Julia Dubnick 120th Fresh/Soph Girls
Three Mile Run
17:31.00 Elly Deturris 1st Varsity Girls
17:46.00 Kate Shannon 3rd Varsity Girls
17:50.00 Maria Mcdaniel 4th Varsity Girls
17:53.00 SB Judy Pendergast 5th Varsity Girls
17:58.00 Claire Hamilton 8th Varsity Girls
18:13.00 Ella Guppy 10th Varsity Girls
18:31.00 Emily Hamilton 16th Varsity Girls
18:39.00 Allison Ray 19th Varsity Girls
18:42.00 Jenny Gibson 21st Varsity Girls
18:47.00 Anna Mandarino 24th Varsity Girls
18:55.00 SB Abby Sikorcin 26th Varsity Girls
18:57.00 SB Kayla Glowacki 27th Varsity Girls
18:58.00 Grace Martinez 28th Varsity Girls
19:06.00 Alex Moxon 29th Varsity Girls
19:33.00 Laura Houston 1st Open Girls
19:49.00 Jenny Smith 2nd Open Girls
20:08.00 Amanda Jackson 3rd Open Girls
20:09.00 SB Tori Trezona 5th Open Girls
20:27.00 Megan Tuskey 9th Open Girls
20:38.00 Juliana Dupuy 14th Open Girls
20:45.00 Laurel Nalezny 16th Open Girls
20:48.00 Jessie Jankoski 19th Open Girls
20:57.00 SB Kyle Draghi 23rd Open Girls
21:08.00 Brooke Cerne 24th Open Girls
21:10.00 Monica Sun 25th Open Girls
21:17.00 Emily Reiser 27th Open Girls
21:25.00 SB Emma Mckee 32nd Open Girls
21:43.00 Jessica Tamburo 37th Open Girls
22:06.00 Tessa Pociask 47th Open Girls
22:49.00 Elizabeth Muckerheide 60th Open Girls
23:06.00 Carly Glunz 67th Open Girls
23:19.00 Stephanie Mueller 69th Open Girls
23:48.00 Karina Peggau 75th Open Girls
24:36.00 Annika Dugad 88th Open Girls
25:54.00 Anna Fabbri 98th Open Girls
25:55.00 SB Mallika Asar 99th Open Girls
Boys Athlete Place Results
Two Mile Run
10:29.00 SB Max Johnson 4th Fresh/Soph Boys
10:45.00 SB Paul Hartner 12th Fresh/Soph Boys
10:45.00 SB Tom Mccarthy 13th Fresh/Soph Boys
10:48.00 SB Rory O'moore 14th Fresh/Soph Boys
10:50.00 SB Max Nicita 16th Fresh/Soph Boys
10:58.00 SB Mark Quinn 20th Fresh/Soph Boys
11:00.00 SB Thomas Haugeberg 21st Fresh/Soph Boys
11:09.00 SB Trevor Limes 27th Fresh/Soph Boys
11:13.00 SB Michael Schnell 31st Fresh/Soph Boys
11:17.00 SB Michael Nerud 35th Fresh/Soph Boys
11:21.00 SB Brendan Wagner 37th Fresh/Soph Boys
11:23.00 SB Andrew Conwell 41st Fresh/Soph Boys
11:32.00 SB Tracey Gschendtner 47th Fresh/Soph Boys
11:40.00 SB Cole Eckholm 53rd Fresh/Soph Boys
11:42.00 SB Ryan Chen 54th Fresh/Soph Boys
11:46.00 SB Connor Eckdahl 58th Fresh/Soph Boys
11:47.00 SB Carson Rey 60th Fresh/Soph Boys
11:59.00 SB Chris Kohley 70th Fresh/Soph Boys
12:00.00 SB Joe Nicita 72nd Fresh/Soph Boys
12:06.00 SB Kyle Josupait 76th Fresh/Soph Boys
12:10.00 SB Colin Osmun 81st Fresh/Soph Boys
12:11.00 SB Matt Schwartz 83rd Fresh/Soph Boys
12:12.00 SB Caleb Schemmel 86th Fresh/Soph Boys
12:24.00 SB David Luka 92nd Fresh/Soph Boys
12:25.00 SB Connor Davidson 94th Fresh/Soph Boys
12:26.00 SB Jack Wernecke 96th Fresh/Soph Boys
12:29.00 SB Pat Brennan 98th Fresh/Soph Boys
12:36.00 SB Winston Wong 106th Fresh/Soph Boys
12:38.00 SB Marco Steinhorst 110th Fresh/Soph Boys
12:38.00 SB Ben Vanpoucke 111th Fresh/Soph Boys
12:46.00 SB Noah Athas 117th Fresh/Soph Boys
12:48.00 SB Matt Boelke 120th Fresh/Soph Boys
12:50.00 SB Cooper Lundy 124th Fresh/Soph Boys
12:54.00 SB Will Trubshaw 125th Fresh/Soph Boys
13:01.00 SB Brian Welch 131st Fresh/Soph Boys
13:01.00 SB Connor Nenn 132nd Fresh/Soph Boys
13:02.00 SB Mike Putman 134th Fresh/Soph Boys
13:04.00 SB Robbie Plank 136th Fresh/Soph Boys
13:08.00 SB Kevin Krush 137th Fresh/Soph Boys
13:10.00 SB Alexander Cernek 139th Fresh/Soph Boys
13:24.00 SB Sam Troy 144th Fresh/Soph Boys
13:28.00 SB Aj Guerrrieri 147th Fresh/Soph Boys
13:32.00 SB Brett Kaplan 149th Fresh/Soph Boys
13:34.00 SB Matt Strevell 150th Fresh/Soph Boys
13:42.00 SB Lucas Demari 151st Fresh/Soph Boys
14:06.00 SB Peter Kraulos 156th Fresh/Soph Boys
14:14.00 SB Peter Lawrisuk 159th Fresh/Soph Boys
14:59.00 SB Patrick Oliver 165th Fresh/Soph Boys
17:22.00 SB Varun Cherukonda 169th Fresh/Soph Boys
22:53.00 SB Dylan Scott 172nd Fresh/Soph Boys
Three Mile Run
15:16.00 Kerry Gschwendtner 2nd Varsity Boys
15:44.00 Jake Pecorin 6th Varsity Boys
15:49.00 John Klaiber 7th Varsity Boys
15:50.00 Ryan Hanselman 8th Varsity Boys
15:50.00 Christian Moore 9th Varsity Boys
15:51.00 Andrew Ladeur 10th Varsity Boys
16:00.00 SB Drake Michael 13th Varsity Boys
16:00.00 SB Jack Strevell 13th Varsity Boys
16:08.00 Ryan Drendel 19th Varsity Boys
16:11.00 Kevin Drake 22nd Varsity Boys
16:11.00 Jacob Eifler 22nd Varsity Boys
16:19.00 Evan Harrison 26th Varsity Boys
16:29.00 Zach Adcock 29th Varsity Boys
16:35.00 Noah Tang 4th Open Boys
16:39.00 Joe Rickwalder 30th Varsity Boys
16:43.00 SB Austin Kinne 33rd Varsity Boys
16:54.00 Robby Prazak 10th Open Boys
16:56.00 Jack Neary 11th Open Boys
17:03.00 Patrick Miga 13th Open Boys
17:09.00 Patrick Mcgrail 16th Open Boys
17:10.00 SB Michael Laboy 17th Open Boys
17:13.00 Chase Llanes 18th Open Boys
17:15.00 Joe Lange 19th Open Boys
17:28.00 Kyle Hibsch 22nd Open Boys
17:46.00 Kelemen Lee 27th Open Boys
17:47.00 SB Jacob Troy 28th Open Boys
18:08.00 Doug Houston 31st Open Boys
18:10.00 Sam Cravatta 33rd Open Boys
18:18.00 Tim Massow 38th Open Boys
18:22.00 Emory Griffin 14th Varsity Girls
18:35.00 Yash Patel 44th Open Boys
18:43.00 Chris Serpico 48th Open Boys
18:47.00 Alex Hrabski 51st Open Boys
19:02.00 Spencer Mather 59th Open Boys
19:26.00 SB Mayank Katwal 64th Open Boys
19:44.00 Arun Chandnani 67th Open Boys
19:44.00 Neal Chandnani 70th Open Boys
21:52.00 Manuel Oliver 83rd Open Boys