St. Charles (North) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.17 | Conner Larson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
11.21 | Grant Loess | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.86 | Josh Phelan | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
23.79 | Simone Sperati | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.39 | Zach Kirby | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
55.78 | Alek Druck | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.11 | Nathan Klair | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:13.15 | Chris Suda | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.15 | Ryan Joyce | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:57.14 | Steve Lewandowski | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:08.41 | Nick Borger | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
10:14.65 | Ryan Mcsweeney | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.99 | Mason Heinz | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
18.11 | Nick Edlund | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.58 | Mason Heinz | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
44.87 | SB | Nick Thomka | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.41 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:47.84 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:28.21 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:18.61 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1 (1.85m) | Erik Miller | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7 (6.27m) | Grant Loess | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
19-5 (5.92m) | Zach Loess | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-6.25 (12.35m) | Grant Loess | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
40-4.25 (12.3m) | SB | Zach Loess | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-3 (4.04m) | Kaleb Kirby | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
132-9 (40.46m) | Tom Lindholm | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
120-10 (36.83m) | SB | Tom Cunningham | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-6.5 (13.27m) | Tom Cunningham | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
43-1.75 (13.15m) | Tom Lindholm | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |