Tuscola Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.07 | SB | Mercedes Heacock | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
17.29 | SB | Madison Vansickle | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.35 | Madeline Claubaough | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.49 | Mikhala Sumption | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
1:12.61 | SB | Nicole Lough | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.55 | SB | Mariah Lemay | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
3:10.08 | SB | Alli Moss | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:25.91 | Courtney Brewer | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
7:26.88 | Alli Moss | 8th | Finals | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:14.07 | Mariah Lemay | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.83 | Lexi Sluder | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.81 | SB | Lexi Sluder | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.43 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.96 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8 (3.86m) | SB | Nicole Lough | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
11-3 (3.43m) | SB | Mercedes Heacock | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
88-7 (27m) | Brooke Hennis | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8 (7.82m) | Brooke Hennis | 11th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.83 | SB | Austin Rexroad | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.51 | SB | Austin Rexroad | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.00 | SB | Eric Ponder | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.29 | Eric Ponder | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:50.79 | Eric Ponder | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 (5.28m) | SB | Austin Rexroad | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 (2.44m) | Austin Rexroad | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
144-3 (43.97m) | SB | Stephen Gibson | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
118-10 (36.22m) | Clayton Turner | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-5 (15.37m) | SB | Stephen Gibson | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
44-10 (13.67m) | Clayton Turner | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |