Naperville (Neuqua Valley) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.75 | SB | Chris Muoghalu | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.80 | SB | Dennis Thurow | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.89 | SB | Kyle Bender | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.04 | SB | Sheldon Jones | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.71 | SB | Austin Parks | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.14 | SB | Patrick Pater | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.39 | SB | Kyle Boonyong | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.56 | SB | Kevin Sager | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.81 | Julius Garcia | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
53.20 | Mark Prescher | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
53.48 | SB | Amiri Cibb | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
55.87 | SB | Michael Duy | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.70 | Mac Kiley | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:07.73 | SB | Mike Baker | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:13.48 | SB | Matthew Wolff | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:15.86 | SB | Max Rainer | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:26.65 | Connor Horn | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:29.14 | Nick Bushelle | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:38.83 | SB | Matthew Horsley | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4:40.41 | SB | Michael Widmann | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:50.33 | Daniel Weiss | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
9:53.92 | Mike Whaley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
10:24.36 | SB | Shiva Singh | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10:34.48 | Vishy Singh | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.05 | SB | Kyle Cameron | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
17.08 | Vincent Lu | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
17.44 | SB | Cooper Hazdra | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
18.20 | Alex Swanson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.07 | Vincent Lu | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
45.69 | SB | Michael Jang | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
46.21 | SB | Alex Swanson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
49.31 | SB | Kyle Cameron | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.61 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.67 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.09 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
7:58.35 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-5 (1.96m) | Timothy Heinz | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
6-1 (1.85m) | SB | Matt Hughes | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-9 (1.75m) | SB | Zach Jones | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5-7 (1.7m) | SB | Cooper Hazdra | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1.5 (6.13m) | SB | Dan Gaynes | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
20-1.5 (6.13m) | Noah Heupel | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
19-10.25 (6.05m) | Emery Barnes | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
17-0.5 (5.19m) | Maurice Mitchell | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-1 (12.83m) | Austin Parks | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
41-7.5 (12.69m) | Brad Mikulecky | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
39-1 (11.91m) | SB | Edward Li | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
35-9 (10.9m) | Matt Stanford | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-3 (4.04m) | Adam Peterson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
12-3 (3.73m) | SB | Aidan Collins | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
9-9 (2.97m) | SB | Brandon Beck | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
162-11 (49.66m) | Carlos Varela | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
125-6 (38.25m) | Tim Fields | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
117-5 (35.79m) | SB | Anthony Cwiok | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
84-1 (25.63m) | SB | Nick Walker | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
52-10 (16.1m) | SB | Carlos Varela | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
43-9 (13.34m) | Tom Cwiok | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
40-8 (12.4m) | SB | Sai Klein | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
38-7 (11.76m) | SB | Liam Sullivan | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |