Pontiac Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.39 | Rachel Schoon | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
13.43 | SB | Jordan Grieff | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.25 | SB | Kaitlynn Mckee | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.30 | Alex Brown | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.40 | Anna Turner | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:32.51 | Katelyn Propes | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.55 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.24 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:15.34 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 (1.47m) | SB | Sami Battle | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.75 (4.64m) | Meghan Heller | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-4.25 (9.56m) | SB | Skylar Alford | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 (1.83m) | Sarah Stalter | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-2 (30.53m) | Ashley Harfst | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
84-4 (25.7m) | Caley Roahrig | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-8.5 (10.27m) | Miranda Bardwell | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
29-0.75 (8.86m) | Sara Zega | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | Humberto Serna | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.05 | Humberto Serna | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.45 | SB | Vaughn Hobart | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.09 | Bryan Worby | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
55.60 | Aaron Metcalf | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.83 | Zac Justus | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.15 | Shawn Milhauser | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:46.99 | Zac Justus | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:00.94 | Ryan Ingram | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
11:38.16 | Logan Durham | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.98 | Eric Demattia | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.05 | SB | Khyl Wihey | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
47.11 | Eric Demattia | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.12 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.46 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.02 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:23.68 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 (1.68m) | Andrew Beckman | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-0 (6.4m) | Matt Tribley | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
19-6.25 (5.95m) | Bryan Worby | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-7 (12.98m) | Matt Tribley | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
38-2.25 (11.64m) | Tyler Shrewsbury | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 (4.11m) | Nick Wotton | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
13-0 (3.96m) | Eric Demattia | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-6 (35.2m) | SB | Zach Travis | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
107-0 (32.61m) | Vince Murphy | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-11.5 (13.09m) | Zach Travis | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
41-1 (12.52m) | Ashton Mays | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |