Gillespie Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.26 | Bette Hammann | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
15.33 | Mia Willis | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
15.61 | SB | Jenna Bohz | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
16.26 | SB | Kelly Clark | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
16.73 | SB | Chelsie Timmermeier | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.88 | Sara Ruyle | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
31.97 | Mia Willis | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
32.88 | Jenna Bohz | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
34.54 | SB | Chelsie Timmermeier | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.07 | SB | Jessie Diesselhorst | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.44 | SB | Alexis Burns | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.84 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.28 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:39.48 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 (1.47m) | Kayli Morris | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
3-10 (1.17m) | SB | Jenna Bohz | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5.5 (4.1m) | SB | Chelsie Timmermeier | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
12-10.5 (3.92m) | Bette Hammann | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
12-5 (3.78m) | SB | Sara Ruyle | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
11-8.5 (3.57m) | SB | Jessie Diesselhorst | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-4.5 (9.87m) | Kayli Morris | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
28-8 (8.74m) | Deanna Landreth | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
23-11 (7.29m) | SB | Kelly Clark | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 (2.59m) | SB | Alexis Burns | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
58-9 (17.91m) | SB | Deanna Landreth | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
56-0 (17.07m) | SB | Kelly Clark | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11 (7.9m) | Deanna Landreth | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
20-11 (6.38m) | SB | Kelly Clark | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | SB | Keith Tucker | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.99 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.18 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7 (5.66m) | SB | Keith Tucker | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
15-7.25 (4.76m) | Dakotah Barber | 8th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-11.75 (10.97m) | SB | Dakotah Barber | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
121-5 (37.01m) | SB | Jacob Kirkland | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
118-8 (36.17m) | SB | Dakotah Barber | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
104-4 (31.8m) | SB | Shawn Copeland | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
90-1 (27.46m) | SB | Kody Page | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
59-7 (18.16m) | SB | Stephen Demartin | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-1 (12.52m) | Shawn Copeland | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
39-6 (12.04m) | SB | Jacob Kirkland | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
35-4 (10.77m) | SB | Seth Billings | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
21-9 (6.63m) | SB | Stephen Demartin | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
20-6 (6.25m) | SB | John Jacobs | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |