Galesburg (H.S.) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.01 | SB | Fredie Miller | 19th | Prelims | Complete Results |
9.22 | SB | Paige Retter | 15th | Prelims | Complete Results |
9.60 | SB | Vanessa Gibbs | 23rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
9.92 | SB | Amanda Lansing | 16th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.47 | SB | Aurora Roberson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
29.90 | SB | Carley Weigand | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
31.12 | SB | Janna Hollie | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
33.41 | Cierra Garza | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.15 | Katelyn Peterson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:09.65 | Aurora Roberson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.46 | Anastasia Beetler | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3:22.42 | Aylana Nelson | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.63 | Jodan Shroyer | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
7:24.76 | SB | Aylana Nelson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.52 | Jodan Shroyer | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
12.73 | Racheal Mangieri | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
12.76 | Jodan Shroyer | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
13.41 | Brittnee Williams | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.74 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.65 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:52.11 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 (1.42m) | SB | Racheal Mangieri | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-6 (1.37m) | Sara Saey | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4-0 (1.22m) | SB | Katelyn Peterson | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6.75 (4.13m) | Alyssa Main | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-2.5 (10.43m) | Markesha Harden | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-9 (8.76m) | Taylor Roberson | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24-6.25 (7.47m) | Marissa Casteel | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |