Complete Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2013 09:30 PM
                  Principia College "Prin" Relays - 1/25/2013                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                   Elsah, IL                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 1.62m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stringer, Megan           SR Illinois College       1.50m      1.51m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.46 1.51 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vos, Lauren               FR Illinois College       1.50m     J1.51m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.46 1.51 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Burton, Whitney           JR William Wood           1.60m      1.46m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.46 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Bergschneider, Taylor     FR Illinois College       1.50m      1.42m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brown, Daneka             FR M.V.C.                 1.40m      1.37m  
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Cox, Kamara               SO S.L.C.P.                          1.22m  
     1.22 1.27 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chew, Bethany             SO S.L.C.P.                             NH  
     1.22 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 2.00m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Caleb                SO Illinois College       1.85m      1.93m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Obernuefemann, Aaron      SR Unattached             1.80m      1.88m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brumit, Matt              SR William Wood           1.96m      1.78m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Bowering, Ryan            FR Evangel                1.83m     J1.78m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Maloney, Shaun            FR Maryville              1.65m      1.73m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Farmer, David             FR Illinois College       1.75m      1.73m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lockowitz, Taylor         JR S.L.C.P.                          1.68m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Streeter, Steve              Unattached                        1.63m  
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 3.37m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Katie            FR Maryville              2.90m      3.04m  
     2.28 2.44 2.60 2.74 2.90 3.04 3.12 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Clendenin, Jordan         SO Illinois College       2.60m      2.44m  
     2.28 2.44 2.60 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 4.59m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Conrad         FR Principia                         4.42m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Teslicka, Tim             SO Illinois College       4.25m      3.95m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Polyte, Chandler          SO Illinois College       3.95m      3.80m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Watkins, Damien           FR M.V.C.                 3.00m      3.00m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Leonard, Jon              SR M.V.C.                 3.40m         NH  
     2.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 5.32m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stringer, Megan           SR Illinois College       5.03m      5.00m  
      4.84m  5.00m  4.94m  4.81m        
  2 Brisco, Brittney          FR M.V.C.                 4.70m      4.70m  
      4.70m  4.54m  FOUL  4.62m        
  3 Noble, Grace              FR S.L.C.P.                          4.55m  
      4.26m  4.55m  4.32m  FOUL        
  4 Brennan, Dana             JR Maryville              4.05m      4.37m  
      FOUL  4.37m  4.36m  4.19m        
  5 Burnett, Carnekia         SO M.V.C.                 4.53m      4.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.12m  4.23m        
  6 Cox, Kamara               SO S.L.C.P.                          4.17m  
      4.17m  4.09m  3.80m  3.83m        
  7 Torres, Daniela           SO M.V.C.                 4.47m      4.13m  
      3.24m  3.69m  3.96m  4.13m        
  8 Brown, Daneka             FR M.V.C.                 4.60m      4.09m  
      4.07m  3.91m  4.09m  FOUL        
  9 Carlson, Alaina           SO Principia                         3.95m  
      3.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 10 Williams, Trina           SO M.V.C.                 4.20m      3.91m  
      3.91m  FOUL  3.77m  2.98m        
 11 Chew, Bethany             SO S.L.C.P.                          3.66m  
      3.15m  3.48m  3.54m  3.66m        
 -- Jackson, Heather          FR Principia                          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 6.88m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville              6.05m      6.28m  
      6.05m  6.28m  6.10m  6.12m       
  2 Seymour, Aursland         FR M.V.C.                 6.46m      6.25m  
      6.25m  6.07m  FOUL  6.05m       
  3 Barnes, Michael           FR M.V.C.                 6.46m      6.22m  
      5.28m  5.61m  6.22m  5.70m       
  4 Harris, Caleb             FR Illinois College       6.21m      6.16m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.16m       
  5 Pankey, Brian             SO S.L.C.P.                          6.05m  
      6.05m  5.97m  5.55m  5.65m       
  6 Grier, Tyler              SR William Wood           5.80m      5.72m  
      5.72m  5.67m  5.41m  5.36m       
  7 Shannon, Terrell          JR William Wood           5.90m      5.69m  
      5.38m  5.66m  5.69m           
  8 Harper, Clayton           SO Principia                         5.66m  
      4.90m  FOUL  5.66m  5.52m       
  9 Robertson, Jordan         JR S.L.C.P.                          5.53m  
      5.53m  5.42m  5.38m  FOUL       
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 12.96m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roller, Ashley            JR Illinois College      10.73m     11.39m  
      10.72m  10.91m  11.08m  11.02m  FOUL  11.39m
  2 Hager, Alicia             FR Maryville             11.25m     11.32m  
      10.26m  10.61m  10.59m  10.59m  11.32m  10.61m
  3 winslow, lyssa            FR Principia             10.49m     10.53m  
      9.97m  10.03m  10.29m  9.86m  10.53m  10.29m
  4 Duffy, Taylor             FR Illinois College      10.72m     10.07m  
      10.04m  9.67m  10.02m  9.93m  FOUL  10.07m
  5 Stringer, Megan           SR Illinois College       9.89m    J10.07m  
      9.44m  9.53m  9.46m  9.55m  9.93m  10.07m
  6 Brown, Jenna              SR William Wood           8.00m      8.81m  
      8.42m  8.54m  8.44m  FOUL  8.46m  8.81m
  7 Humphrey, Abbey           SO M.V.C.                 9.00m      8.66m  
      FOUL  0.34m  8.26m  8.66m  FOUL  8.54m
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 15.79m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Seth            SR William Wood          13.77m     14.49m  
      14.38m  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.24m
  2 Findley, Alonzo           SO William Wood          12.80m     13.70m  
      12.12m  13.70m  13.41m  13.08m  FOUL  12.65m
  3 Wilson, Austin            JR William Wood          12.68m     13.35m  
      12.22m  12.39m  12.31m  12.85m  13.35m  FOUL
  4 Elston, Don               FR Illinois College      12.01m     12.47m  
      11.95m  FOUL  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Robertson, Jordan         JR S.L.C.P.              12.50m     12.01m  
      11.83m  12.01m  11.74m  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m
  6 Evans, Chris              FR Illinois College      11.31m     11.53m  
      10.25m  11.10m  10.52m  11.53m  11.19m  11.21m
  7 Gardner, Tyrail           FR M.V.C.                10.80m     11.42m  
      11.34m  FOUL  11.42m  11.28m  10.84m  11.11m
  8 Leonard, Jon              SR M.V.C.                10.78m     11.18m  
      10.57m  11.18m  10.59m  10.65m  9.55m  9.84m
  9 Baker, Cory               FR M.V.C.                11.00m     11.05m  
      11.04m  11.05m  10.89m  FOUL  10.63m  10.97m
 10 Cox, Josh                 FR Illinois College                  9.53m  
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Grier, Tyler              SR William Wood           8.00m      9.50m  
      FOUL  9.50m  9.42m            
 12 Breyley, Evan             FR Illinois College       9.44m      9.35m  
      9.35m  FOUL  9.04m           
 
Event 9  Women 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D  9.26                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa         SR Illinois College        8.73       8.84D  1 
  2 Emme, Maddie              SO William Wood            9.90       9.49   1 
  3 Stringer, Megan           SR Illinois College        9.62       9.57   1 
  4 Ulsas, Haley              FR Maryville               9.61       9.84   1 
  5 Prokup, Dominica          FR William Wood           10.00      10.66   2 
  6 Nguyen, Suong             JR S.L.C.P.                          11.27   2 
  7 Brown, Daneka             FR M.V.C.                            12.23   2 
 
Event 10  Men 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D  8.42                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, David            FR Maryville               9.02       8.96   1 
  2 Cox, Caleb                SO Illinois College        9.25       9.00   1 
  3 Harper, Clayton           SO Principia                          9.26   2 
  4 Miggins, Allen            FR Illinois College        9.45       9.49   1 
  5 Bowering, Ryan            FR Evangel                            9.74   2 
  6 Bushong, Victor           FR Evangel                           10.31   2 
 
Event 11  Women 60 M Dash
============================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D  7.92                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa         SR Illinois College        7.96       7.87D  1 
  2 Rodgers, Belinda C.       UN Unattached                         8.10   3 
  3 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma   JR Illinois College        8.13       8.13   1 
  4 Weis, Aryn                FR Maryville               8.35       8.32   1 
  5 Brisco, Brittney          FR M.V.C.                  8.30       8.34   1 
  6 Dixon, Molly              FR Principia                          8.42   4 
  7 Prokup, Dominica          FR William Wood            8.80       8.55   2 
  8 Burnett, Carnekia         SO M.V.C.                  8.48       8.63   1 
  9 Klott, Jodi               FR Maryville               8.51       8.66   2 
 10 Noble, Grace              FR S.L.C.P.                8.60       8.67   2 
 11 Harris, Jasmine           FR M.V.C.                  8.65       8.69   2 
 12 Cox, Kamara               SO S.L.C.P.                8.78       8.87   2 
 13 Daniels, Brianna          FR M.V.C.                  8.80       8.90   2 
 14 Smethers, Kirsten         FR Maryville               9.00       8.90   3 
 15 Teeter, Lindsay           FR Illinois College        8.87       8.92   3 
 16 Brennan, Dana             JR Maryville               8.95       9.13   3 
 17 Hannigan, Dylan           FR Principia                          9.83   4 
 18 Carlson, Alaina           SO Principia                         10.17   4 
 19 Cheatham, Shea            FR Principia                         10.71   4 
 20 Jackson, Heather          FR Principia                         10.81   4 
 -- Emme, Maddie              SO William Wood            8.50        DNF   1 
 
Event 12  Men 60 M Dash
============================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D  7.01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dos Santos, Gabriel       FR William Wood            7.30       7.08   1 
  2 Thompson, Michael         FR Maryville               7.40       7.41   1 
  3 Owens, Steve              SO Unattached              7.94       7.44   3 
  4 Harris, Caleb             FR Illinois College                   7.45   4 
  5 McNamara, Jacob           FR Illinois College        7.46       7.46   2 
  6 Owen, Matthew             UN Unattached              7.27       7.48   1 
  7 Hays, Jelani              FR Illinois College        7.47       7.49   2 
  8 Findley, Alonzo           SO William Wood            9.00       7.51   3 
  9 Bollinger, Conrad         FR Principia                          7.62   4 
 10 Barnes, Michael           FR M.V.C.                  7.40       7.63   1 
 11 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville               7.31       7.70   1 
 12 Anderson, Aurek           FR M.V.C.                  7.40       7.77   1  .764
 13 Dewey, Anthony            FR William Wood            7.80       7.77   2  .768
 14 Garten, Daniel            FR Evangel                            7.84   4 
 15 Cowdin, Steven            FR S.L.C.P.                           7.91   4 
 16 Martin, Jordan            FR Evangel                            7.92   4 
 17 Maloney, Shaun            FR Maryville               7.95       7.99   3 
 18 Norris, Timothy           SO Evangel                 7.94       8.02   3 
 
Event 13  Women 500 M Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Apperson, Alex            SO William Wood         1:19.00    1:25.78  
  2 Dorge, Margaret           FR Evangel                         1:29.94  
  3 Woods, Brittni            SR Evangel                         1:31.04  
  4 Cogiel, Joanna            SO Evangel                         1:31.10  
  5 Benedict, Lindsy          SO S.L.C.P.                        1:41.27  
 
Event 14  Men 500 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Obernuefemann, Aaron      SR Unattached           1:08.00    1:10.92   1 
  2 Murphy, Matt              FR Illinois College                1:12.99   2 
  3 Pankey, Brian             SO S.L.C.P.             1:10.00    1:13.65   1 
  4 Napoli, Joseph            FR Evangel                         1:14.79   2 
  5 Jones, Tyler              FR William Wood         1:10.00    1:15.44   1 
  6 Schwab, Dan               UN Unattached           1:17.00    1:17.35   1 
  7 Bushong, Victor           FR Evangel                         1:19.78   2 
  8 Koziatek, Andy            UN Unattached           1:17.00    1:20.03   1 
  9 Thompson, Tyler           FR S.L.C.P.                        1:20.88   2 
 10 Bossung, Paul             FR S.L.C.P.                        1:23.53   3 
 11 Lay, Sam                  FR Fontbonne                       1:31.32   2 
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 5:12.06                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Casey             JR Principia            5:12.33    5:21.74  
  2 litwiller, sarah          FR Principia                       5:28.89  
  3 Osborne, Emily            SO Principia                       5:40.66  
  4 Brolaski, Samantha        FR William Wood         5:40.00    5:44.76  
  5 Pollmann, Sarah           FR S.L.C.P.             5:52.00    5:50.39  
  6 sprague, savanna          FR Principia                       5:52.57  
  7 Brock, Jessica            JR Fontbonne            6:05.24    5:55.39  
  8 Hudspath, Emma            SR Illinois College     6:00.40    5:57.59  
  9 Loyd, Amanda              FR Evangel                         6:07.10  
 10 Luebbert, Paige           FR Maryville            6:00.00    6:09.30  
 11 morton, haley             FR Principia                       6:10.91  
 12 Hundsdorfer, Jamie        FR S.L.C.P.                        6:13.43  
 
Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 4:19.96                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Ryan               SR William Wood         4:26.00    4:40.12  
  2 Williams, Josh            JR Illinois College     4:58.00    4:49.02  
  3 Lee, Will                 SO M.V.C.               4:58.49    4:52.94  
  4 larsen, nick              JR Principia                       4:55.03  
  5 McKenzie, Matt            SO S.L.C.P.             4:40.00    4:55.35  
  6 Barnes, Tyler             FR Evangel                         4:56.19  
  7 Southerland, Tim          FR Illinois College     4:58.00    4:56.38  
  8 Jaeger, Peter             FR S.L.C.P.             4:47.00    4:58.27  
  9 Winenger, Aaron           FR Illinois College     4:57.86    4:58.44  
 10 Witters-Hicks, Kynan      SO Principia                       4:59.12  
 11 Lidy, James               SO S.L.C.P.             4:50.00    4:59.77  
 12 Groh, Christopher         SO Evangel              4:49.51    5:03.05  
 13 Jenkins, Nick             SO M.V.C.               4:52.09    5:05.56  
 14 Marcuson, Jerrett         FR S.L.C.P.             4:42.00    5:06.07  
 15 Smith, Lex                FR Illinois College     5:18.89    5:06.93  
 16 Sellars, Cristian         FR Fontbonne            4:48.24    5:07.17  
 17 Blackley, Shane           FR Illinois College     5:26.95    5:09.97  
 18 Caputo, Taylor            FR Illinois College     5:15.73    5:10.72  
 19 Pinkston, Austin          FR M.V.C.               5:00.00    5:11.06  
 20 Boyd, Nick                FR Principia                       5:12.02  
 21 Mohler, Drew              SO M.V.C.               4:54.13    5:17.49  
 22 Wilcoxen, Matts           FR Principia                       5:21.28  
 23 Naes, Shea                SR Fontbonne            4:55.24    5:24.55  
 24 Lewis, Daniel             FR Illinois College                5:40.61  
 25 Middleton, Brendan        SO Fontbonne                       5:50.00  
 
Event 17  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illinois College  'A'                             4:30.00    4:34.87  
     1) Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma JR      2) Stringer, Megan SR             
     3) Kolis, Kayla SO                 4) Flores, Ana SO                 
  2 William Woods Un.  'A'                            4:35.00    4:43.64  
     1) Prokup, Dominica FR             2) Emme, Maddie SO                
     3) Wallace, Amelia SO              4) Zink, Jessi JR                 
  3 Evangel University  'A'                                      4:48.10  
     1) Woods, Brittni SR               2) Kallies, Brittany FR           
     3) Orange, Courtney FR             4) Dorge, Margaret FR             
  4 Missouri Valley College  'A'                      4:54.00    4:59.47  
     1) Burnett, Carnekia SO            2) Brisco, Brittney FR            
     3) Holloway, Sydney SO             4) Grambrell, Bailey FR           
 
Event 18  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evangel University  'A'                                      3:52.11  
     1) Garten, Daniel FR               2) Martin, Jordan FR              
     3) Wyrick, Sam FR                  4) Donaldson, David FR            
  2 William Woods Un.  'A'                            3:50.00    4:00.27  
     1) Dos Santos, Gabriel FR          2) Dewey, Anthony FR              
     3) Edwards, Tanner SR              4) Jones, Tyler FR                
  3 Missouri Valley College  'A'                      3:48.12    4:12.10  
     1) Neyland, Dnirion FR             2) Bellard, Jacoby FR             
     3) Ferriz, Bernardo FR             4) Johnson, Brynton FR            
 -- Principia College  'A'                                            DQ   R-1 Lane Violation
     1) Fleming, Derrick SO             2) meier, jacob JR                
     3) nickell, samuel JR              4) rolph, adam JR                 
 -- Illinois College  'A'                             3:50.00         DQ   R-4 Impeding
     1) Hays, Jelani FR                 2) Johnson, Brian SO              
     3) Cox, Caleb SO                   4) Habimana, Espoire FR           
 
Event 19  Women 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Held, Cheryl              SR William Wood        10:55.76   10:43.80  
  2 Henderson, Courtney       SR William Wood        11:30.00   11:13.82  
  3 Tonner, Alyssa            JR Fontbonne           11:20.24   11:15.74  
  4 Schmitt, Victoria         SR Evangel             12:39.44   11:39.07  
  5 Mead, Lindsey             SO Evangel                        11:52.81  
  6 Perona, Emily             FR Evangel                        11:53.29  
  7 Bear, Jessica             JR Evangel                        12:06.46  
  8 Knowlton, Kelsey          FR Evangel                        12:08.27  
  9 Becker, Claire            FR Fontbonne           12:45.24   12:25.15  
 10 Pelletier, Kyla           FR Principia                      12:27.47  
 11 Pant, Shontee             FR Principia                      12:27.69  
 12 Kuhn, Gabrielle           JR Illinois College    12:36.96   12:28.41  
 13 Shaw, Jenni               FR S.L.C.P.                       13:26.12  
 14 Shryack, Grace            FR Evangel                        14:40.46  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Anthony            FR Maryville                       9:20.82  
  2 Wilson, Kaleb             FR William Wood         9:15.00    9:25.39  
  3 Hoffman, Brandon          SR Evangel              9:41.26    9:33.79  
  4 Hornerker, Justin         SO Fontbonne            9:25.24    9:34.70  
  5 Burgess, Chase            SO M.V.C.               9:30.00    9:52.09  
  6 Fielding, Garrett            Unattached                     10:29.50  
  7 Hafner, James             JR Evangel              9:58.71   10:29.96  
  8 Jaeger, Fred              FR S.L.C.P.                       10:53.06  
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 M Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illinois College  'A'                             1:46.35    1:48.96  
     1) Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma JR      2) Teeter, Lindsay FR             
     3) Kolis, Kayla SO                 4) Norville, Melissa SR           
  2 Missouri Valley College  'A'                      1:50.00    1:58.27  
     1) Burnett, Carnekia SO            2) Brisco, Brittney FR            
     3) Daniels, Brianna FR             4) Holloway, Sydney SO            
  3 St. Louis College of Pharmacy  'A'                2:06.54    2:03.70  
     1) Cox, Kamara SO                  2) Nguyen, Suong JR               
     3) Noble, Grace FR                 4) Nyugen, Sam SO                 
  4 Principia College  'A'                                       2:16.00  
     1) Carlson, Alaina SO              2) Cheatham, Shea FR              
     3) Croney, Kathryn FR              4) Dixon, Molly FR                
 
Event 22  Men 4x200 M Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 William Woods Un.  'A'                            1:40.00    1:33.16   1 
     1) Dos Santos, Gabriel FR          2) Shannon, Terrell JR            
     3) Zink, Nick SO                   4) Edwards, Tanner SR             
  2 Missouri Valley College  'A'                      1:35.23    1:35.51   1 
     1) Bellard, Jacoby FR              2) Neyland, Dnirion FR            
     3) Ferriz, Bernardo FR             4) Johnson, Brynton FR            
  3 Illinois College  'B'                                        1:37.54   2 
     1) Hays, Jelani FR                 2) Farmer, David FR               
     3) Harris, Caleb FR                4) Duke, Amonte FR                
  4 Missouri Valley College  'B'                      1:39.87    1:40.21   1 
     1) Anderson, Aurek FR              2) Seymour, Aursland FR           
     3) Barnes, Michael FR              4) Miller, Ben FR                 
  5 St. Louis College of Pharmacy  'A'                1:42.39    1:41.63   2 
     1) Maxfield, Clayton JR            2) Pankey, Brian SO               
     3) Wainwright, Zach FR             4) Cowdin, Steven FR              
  6 Evangel University  'A'                                      1:41.87   2 
     1) Garten, Daniel FR               2) Martin, Jordan FR              
     3) Falk, Matthew SR                4) Bushong, Victor FR             
 -- Illinois College  'A'                             1:36.90         DQ   1  R-4 No Baton
     1) McNamara, Jacob FR              2) Gaines, Joe JR                 
     3) Johnson, Brian SO               4) Teslicka, Tim SO               
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 M Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evangel University  'A'                                     10:48.53  
     1) Dorge, Margaret FR              2) Cogiel, Joanna SO              
     3) Woody, Lindsey FR               4) Orange, Courtney FR            
  2 Principia College  'A'                                      11:00.69  
     1) litwiller, sarah FR             2) morton, haley FR               
     3) Osborne, Emily SO               4) Powell, Casey JR               
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 M Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evangel University  'A'                                      8:42.47  
     1) Donaldson, David FR             2) Groh, Christopher SO           
     3) Wyrick, Sam FR                  4) Ruckdeschell, James JR         
  2 Evangel University  'B'                                      8:52.01  
     1) Napoli, Joseph FR               2) Barnes, Tyler FR               
     3) Voth, Caleb SO                  4) Falk, Matthew SR               
  3 St. Louis College of Pharmacy  'A'                           8:52.90  
     1) Jaeger, Peter FR                2) Lidy, James SO                 
     3) Marcuson, Jerrett FR            4) McKenzie, Matt SO              
  4 Missouri Valley College  'A'                      8:38.00    9:10.92  
     1) Watkins, Reece FR               2) Watkins, Damien FR             
     3) Miller, Ben FR                  4) Jenkins, Nick SO               
 
Event 25  Women 300 M Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Belinda C.       UN Unattached                        44.11  
  2 Wallace, Amelia           SO William Wood           43.00      44.57  
  3 Dixon, Molly              FR Principia                         47.21  
  4 Clendenin, Jordan         SO Illinois College                  50.18  
  5 Nyugen, Sam               SO S.L.C.P.                          54.68  
 
Event 26  Men 300 M Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Tanner           SR William Wood           39.00      38.00   1 
  2 Obernuefemann, Aaron      SR Unattached             38.00      39.21   1 
  3 Owens, Steve              SO Unattached                        39.46   2 
  4 Dewey, Anthony            FR William Wood                      40.38   3 
  5 Bowering, Ryan            FR Evangel                           40.73   3 
  6 Norris, Timothy           SO Evangel                           40.88   3 
  7 Wainwright, Zach          FR S.L.C.P.                          41.76   3 
  8 Pankey, Brian             SO S.L.C.P.               37.00      41.96   1 
  9 Jones, Tyler              FR William Wood                      42.13   2 
 10 Thompson, Tyler           FR S.L.C.P.                          42.46   1 
 11 Bushong, Victor           FR Evangel                           43.15   2 
 12 Bossung, Paul             FR S.L.C.P.                          44.54   2 
 
Event 27  Women 4x400 M Relay
=========================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 4:06.57                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maryville University  'A'                         4:20.00    4:32.45  
     1) Weis, Aryn FR                   2) Ulsas, Haley FR                
     3) Klott, Jodi FR                  4) Jarman, Deidra FR              
  2 Evangel University  'A'                                      4:42.48  
     1) Woods, Brittni SR               2) Woody, Lindsey FR              
     3) Kallies, Brittany FR            4) Dorge, Margaret FR             
 
Event 28  Men 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 3:26.16                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Illinois College  'A'                             3:39.90    3:37.98   1 
     1) Kimble, Brendan SO              2) Barnett, Zach FR               
     3) Farmer, David FR                4) McNamara, Jacob FR             
  2 Missouri Valley College  'A'                      3:30.00    3:44.78   1 
     1) Bellard, Jacoby FR              2) Ferriz, Bernardo FR            
     3) Neyland, Dnirion FR             4) Johnson, Brynton FR            
  3 Principia College  'A'                                       3:48.30   2 
     1) Bermel, Colby FR                2) Bollinger, Conrad FR           
     3) Wilcoxen, Matts FR              4) rolph, adam JR                 
  4 Illinois College  'B'                             3:51.93    3:52.65   1 
     1) Evans, Chris FR                 2) Miggins, Allen FR              
     3) Duke, Amonte FR                 4) Gaines, Joe JR                 
  5 Evangel University  'A'                                      3:55.38   2 
     1) Martin, Jordan FR               2) Donaldson, David FR            
     3) Bowering, Ryan FR               4) Bushong, Victor FR             
  6 Fontbonne University  'A'                                    4:04.77   2 
     1) Hornerker, Justin SO            2) Lay, Sam FR                    
     3) Middleton, Brendan SO           4) Naes, Shea SR                  
 
Event 29  Women DMR
=========================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 13:03.35                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maryville University  'A'                                   12:53.27D 
     1) Dickerson, Taylor FR            2) Jarman, Deidra FR              
     3) Smethers, Kirsten FR            4) Mauch, Emily FR                
  2 William Woods Un.  'A'                           13:00.00   13:49.87  
     1) Brolaski, Samantha FR           2) Apperson, Alex SO              
     3) Zink, Jessi JR                  4) Henderson, Courtney SR         
  3 Illinois College  'A'                            13:20.00   14:21.20  
     1) Flores, Ana SO                  2) Teeter, Lindsay FR             
     3) Tiefenbrunn, Morgan SR          4) Hudspath, Emma SR              
  4 Evangel University  'A'                                     14:22.75  
     1) Bear, Jessica JR                2) Mead, Lindsey SO               
     3) Orange, Courtney FR             4) Schmitt, Victoria SR           
  5 St. Louis College of Pharmacy  'A'                          15:07.12  
     1) Pollmann, Sarah FR              2) Shaw, Jenni FR                 
     3) Noble, Grace FR                 4) Hundsdorfer, Jamie FR          
 
Event 30  Men DMR
=========================================================================
   D3 Top 16: D 10:44.59                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 William Woods Un.  'A'                           10:35.00   10:48.22  
     1) Williams, Jon SR                2) Zink, Nick SO                  
     3) Shannon, Terrell JR             4) Meyer, Ryan SR                 
  2 Maryville University  'A'                                   11:03.38  
     1) Jenkins, Tre FR                 2) Morr, Brad FR                  
     3) Baltrushunas, Andrew FR         4) Zuinga, Joe FR                 
  3 Evangel University  'A'                                     11:34.18  
     1) Voth, Caleb SO                  2) Falk, Matthew SR               
     3) Wyrick, Sam FR                  4) Ruckdeschell, James JR         
  4 Illinois College  'A'                            11:31.41   11:39.61  
     1) Southerland, Tim FR             2) Murphy, Matt FR                
     3) Habimana, Espoire FR            4) Winenger, Aaron FR             
  5 Illinois College  'B'                            11:58.33   11:54.53  
     1) Caputo, Taylor FR               2) Blackley, Shane FR             
     3) Smith, Lex FR                   4) Williams, Josh JR              
  6 Missouri Valley College  'A'                     11:09.00   11:55.34  
     1) Mohler, Drew SO                 2) Watkins, Reece FR              
     3) Watkins, Damien FR              4) Lee, Will SO                   
 
Event 31  Women 3000 M Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Richelle         JR William Wood        20:00.00   23:10.12  
 
Event 32  Men 3000 M Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinkston, Austin          FR M.V.C.                         20:31.98