Burlington (Central) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.63 | SB | Parker Demoss | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
12.89 | SB | Colin Vanwankum | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.20 | SB | Parker Demoss | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
24.40 | SB | Alex Johnson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.17 | SB | Ben Damisch | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
53.57 | SB | Clint Creal | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.28 | SB | Mike Gulik | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:08.04 | SB | Kyle Neubauer | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:24.38 | SB | Clint Kliem | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4:39.41 | SB | Joe Gannon | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:12.23 | SB | Josh Schwarting | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:18.99 | SB | Dan Morgan | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.55 | SB | Lucas Ege | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
19.39 | SB | Sean Kisch | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.49 | SB | Ryan Olsen | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
44.68 | SB | Lucas Ege | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.01 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.02 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:25.43 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:01.69 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 (1.7m) | SB | Nolan St. John | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-7 (1.7m) | SB | Dan Mccurdy | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 (5.21m) | SB | Parth Patel | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
15-10 (4.83m) | SB | Trevor Davison | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-4.25 (11.08m) | SB | Kyle Neubauer | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
35-8 (10.87m) | SB | Mykael Thompson | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 (3.96m) | SB | Johnny Reuter | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12-6 (3.81m) | SB | Kyle Ingraham | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
102-7 (31.27m) | SB | Al Willett | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
92-0 (28.04m) | SB | Kevin Mattes | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-6 (11.43m) | SB | Al Willett | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
36-11 (11.25m) | SB | Kevin Mattes | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |