Oswego (H.S.) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.20 | SB | Jenny Cisneros | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.52 | SB | Mannie Manno | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
15.16 | SB | Gabby Dunn | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.67 | SB | Princess Shodipo | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
30.28 | SB | Lauren Choi | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
32.84 | SB | Erin Best | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.80 | SB | Sara Lemerman | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:10.74 | SB | Lauren Choi | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:15.63 | SB | Ebony Marshall-malone | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.62 | SB | Ashley Golembeski | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:40.32 | SB | Emma Beck | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:42.04 | SB | Alyson Simon | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:49.24 | SB | Caroline Skibinski | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.79 | SB | Teagan Terando | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:53.59 | SB | Dana Janusz | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:56.39 | SB | Alex Choi | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:13.47 | SB | Kelsey Hjorth | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
13:02.96 | SB | Allison Darby | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:10.36 | SB | Kayla Perez | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:51.01 | SB | Blair Diemer | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.90 | SB | Micheala Ponstein | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
18.53 | SB | Princess Shodipo | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
18.98 | SB | Abena Owusu | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
21.64 | SB | Samantha Keith | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.74 | SB | Micheala Ponstein | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
52.97 | SB | Abena Owusu | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
59.20 | SB | Samantha Keith | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.12 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.85 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.18 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:27.76 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 (1.27m) | SB | Abena Owusu | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-0 (1.22m) | SB | Samantha Keith | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-0 (3.66m) | SB | Sara Lemerman | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-8 (3.56m) | SB | Kyley Vicik | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-7 (3.53m) | SB | Destinee Haugabook | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-9.25 (8.77m) | SB | Destinee Haugabook | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
27-8.75 (8.45m) | SB | Miranda Wehrli | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 (2.74m) | SB | Rachel Burkhart | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
6-6 (1.98m) | SB | Alyssa Falge | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
78-0 (23.77m) | SB | Jackie Grimm | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
78-0 (23.77m) | SB | Jackie Grimm | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
73-4 (22.35m) | SB | Alexus Ramirez | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
73-4 (22.35m) | SB | Alexus Ramirez | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
63-8 (19.41m) | SB | Taylor Boyce | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
63-8 (19.41m) | SB | Taylor Boyce | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
45-10 (13.97m) | SB | Juliana Malone | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-9 (8.76m) | SB | Alexus Ramirez | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
28-9 (8.76m) | SB | Alexus Ramirez | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
26-9.5 (8.17m) | SB | Miranda Wehrli | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
26-1 (7.95m) | SB | Taylor Boyce | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
26-1 (7.95m) | SB | Taylor Boyce | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
24-0.5 (7.33m) | SB | Miranda Wehrli | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results |