Bartlett Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.77 | SB | Aaron Everson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6.86 | SB | Aaron Everson | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
6.96 | SB | Hurshel Ross | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
7.02 | SB | Hurshel Ross | 1st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
7.06 | SB | Tony Tran | 13th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
7.13 | SB | Titus Ayomidele | 7th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.75 | SB | Tony Tran | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.40 | SB | Hurshel Ross | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
25.64 | SB | Bryce Petty | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.01 | SB | Tyshawn Chrisp | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
57.91 | SB | Brandon Smith | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.79 | SB | Alejandro Hernande | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:20.34 | SB | Matt Hess | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:24.45 | SB | Matt Gray | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:25.40 | SB | Alex Isla | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.15 | SB | Dan Cotton | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:52.30 | SB | Connor Rachford | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:22.00 | SB | Anthony Peters | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
10:29.00 | SB | Alex Peters | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.40 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H4 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.36 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:54.78 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.75 (5.66m) | SB | Lorenzo Williams | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-6.75 (5.66m) | SB | Zach Karys | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-2 (5.23m) | SB | Bryce Petty | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-1.5 (5.22m) | SB | Dan Schultz | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-10 (11.84m) | SB | Deon Nido | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
37-2.5 (11.34m) | SB | Brandon Smith | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-4.5 (11.09m) | SB | Lorenzo Williams | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-4 (8.64m) | SB | Dan Schultz | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-3.75 (13.51m) | SB | Nick Antolik | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
44-0.25 (13.42m) | SB | Kevin Bauers | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
37-5.75 (11.42m) | SB | Dan Jatczak | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
33-4.25 (10.17m) | SB | Zach Carrico | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |