Complete Results

Girls 8 & Under 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Memphis Jets Track Club	KYRA CLARK	10.20
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	ZARYIAH MARTIN	10.27
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	ADDISON HOLMES	10.56
4	Ultimate Speed Academy	DEONYEA' ANTHONY	10.72
5	All About Speed Track Club	BLAKE RUFFIN	10.89
6	Waukegan Invaders	ARISA BISOFA	11.02
7	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	HARMONEE GOSTON	12.58
9	Ultimate Speed Academy	KYNDALL LANGFORD	12.62
10	Rush Athletics Usa	BREANNA BUCHANAN	13.10

Boys 8 & UNDER 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	EDMUND MCALLISTER III	9.57
2	St louis Scorpions	JOHN GLEHORN	10.10
3	Aln Track Stars	CAMERON BIDDINGS	10.23
4	Ultimate Speed Academy	JACOB HOWARD	10.35
5	Aurora Flyers	LUCAS VAN ROSSEM	10.45
6	University of Chicago TC	CONNOR COTTON	10.48
7	Unattached	ASHTON SMITH	10.62
8	Aurora Flyers	NICOLAS MASON	10.64
9	University of Chicago TC	ETHAN HAMER	10.82
10	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DEVON PRICHETT	11.12
11	1ne Motion Corp	BRIAN JOHNSON JR.	11.83
12	Aurora Sundowners	ELIJA JONES	12.11
13	University of Chicago TC	ZACHARY HAMER	12.14
14	Aurora Sundowners	SYNCERE AVERY	12.23


Girls 9 Years Old 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Memphis Jets Track Club	NYLA WALLACE	9.16
2	Waukegan Invaders	MALIA MERRITT	9.53
3	1ne Motion Corp	ACOSIA EVANS	9.64
4	Track and Field United	LYRIC POPE	9.76
5	Illinois Bullet Track Club	JOCELYN MARTINA	11.02

Boys 9 Years Old 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Ohio Heat	CALEB STANLEY	9.65
2	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AMIR BRUCE	9.84
3	Gary Steelers track	DEANTHONY SELLS	9.90
4	1ne Motion Corp	COHL HENDON	9.92
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	KAMERON HARRIS	10.04
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	JORDAN SMALLINS	10.88


Girls 10 Years Old 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	St. Louis Express Track Club	MEKENZIE ROGERS	8.79
2	Aurora Flyers	LAYLA BRISBON	9.53
3	Unattached	KEIRA RUCKA	9.65
4	Wings of Glory Spartans	SAMANTHA CAMPBELL	9.66
5	Unattached	JUSTICE DUERINGER	10.13
6	Rush Athletics Usa	SKAI LINCOLN	10.23

Boys 10 Years Old 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	DONTRELL YOUNG	8.91
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	NATHAN HOWARD	9.46
3	St. Louis Blues Track Club	BRYCE CLAYBORN	9.57
4	1ne Motion Corp	KADEN GANT	9.65
5	Gary Steelers track	GREG BRODEN	9.75
6	Ann Arbor Track Club	CORY JAMERSON	9.77
7	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DANIEL CERVANTES	11.11
9	Aurora Flyers	ERIC WHITE	10.32
10	Aurora Flyers	ABLE-VICTOR JOHNSON	10.68
11	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AMADEUS MCCULLUM	10.80
12	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	BENJAMIN CARROLL	11.63


Girls 11 Years Old 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	R'LEGEND HAMILTON	8.92
2	University of Chicago TC	SIMONE BERNARD	9.19
3	1ne Motion Corp	BRIANNA JOHNSON	9.31
4	Aurora Sundowners	KAMEYAH YOUNG	9.34
5	The Vipers Track Club	AMINA ALAMIN	10.04
6	Illinois Bullet Track Club	DEDRA TAITE	10.23
7	University of Chicago TC	SIMONE SMITH	10.36

Boys 11 Years Old 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Ohio Heat	JACOB STANLEY	8.25
2	Unattached	JELANI ELLISON	8.38
3	Aurora Sundowners	AZURIAH SYLVESTER	8.88
4	Rush Athletics Usa	KWABENA OSEI-YEBOAH	8.91
5	St. Louis Express Track Club	EMMANUEL SCOTT	9.05
6	Illinois Jets Youth Track and	GIDEON WOODEN	9.12
7	Ann Arbor Track Club	CHASE LOCKHART	9.26
8	University of Chicago TC	LANGSTON SMITH	9.36
9	Rush Athletics Usa	MYLES BUCHANAN	9.62
10	Zephyrs Track Club	DANIEL ROBINSON	9.94
11	Herbert Hoover	JEREMIAH JONES	11.07


Girls 12 Years Old 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Aln Track Stars	DELORES BIDDINGS	8.41
2	Aurora Flyers	CHELSEA WILLIAMS	8.43
3	Aurora Flyers	INARA UKAWUBA	8.71
4	University of Chicago TC	CYDNEY JACKSON	8.78
5	Aurora Sundowners	KANYLAH YOUNG	9.13
6	1ne Motion Corp	MADISON FRANKLIN	9.13
7	All About Speed Track Club	JAI WAFFORD	9.36
9	All About Speed Track Club	KIMORI NELSON	9.45
10	Aurora Flyers	IWINOSA OSAGHAE	9.45
11	Wings of Glory Spartans	LEE'ASIA HAYES	9.63
12	University of Chicago TC	NASYA K. INGRAM	9.99
13	All About Speed Track Club	SYDNEE THOMPSON	10.05
14	University of Chicago TC	SANAA NALLS	10.22
15	Unattached	REAGAN GIBSON	10.83

Boys 12 Years Old 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	No Limits Track Club	TERRELL CALDWELL	8.19
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	MEKHI BROWN	8.66
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	CALEB NESBITT	9.19
4	University of Chicago TC	CHRISTIAN COPELAND	9.53
5	Wings of Glory Spartans	DARRYL MOORE	9.89
6	University of Chicago TC	DAVON SANGSTER	10.53
7	St. Louis Blues Track Club	CAMERON CLAYBORN	10.71


Girls 13 Years Old 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Sprinters Elite	ZAYA AKINS	8.06
2	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	LOLA KOLAWOLE	8.49
3	Gary Steelers track	LA'NYA AARON	9.11
4	Gary Steelers track	ASHLI ODOM	9.36
5	Track and Field United	PATIENCE OKEMBA	9.51
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MALANI JOHNSON	9.76

Boys 13 Years Old 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	1ne Motion Corp	GABRIEL ZEIGLER-HARRIS	8.03
2	Unattached	COLIN JONES	8.41
3	Wings of Glory Spartans	DORIEN PALMER	8.54
4	Aurora Flyers	DANIEL MASON	8.87
5	University of Chicago TC	MALIK ST. CLAIR	10.03


Girls 14 Years Old 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	AMANI JONES	8.14
2	1ne Motion Corp	ALIZA WELKER	8.28
3	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DELEA MARTINS	8.46
4	Aurora Flyers	JANYSE ARNOLD	8.55
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	TERRIANA TAPER	8.57
6	Aurora Flyers	DENISE HERNANDEZ	8.59
7	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	VANESSA FORD	8.61
8	Aurora Flyers	TALIYAH SIMS	8.62
9	Rush Athletics Usa	KOURTLYN CANNON	8.59
10	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MYLA ELLIS	8.59
11	Gary Steelers track	ANISHA ROBINSON	8.71
12	Ames Track Club	MACKENZIE CARNEY	8.71
13	All About Speed Track Club	JOR’DAE ROLAND	8.75
14	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AMALIYAH TAYLOR	8.84
15	Gary Steelers track	MYRIAH SMOOT	8.99
16	All About Speed Track Club	CHARISMA MAYS	9.07
17	1ne Motion Corp	CAROLINE BEST	9.26

Boys 14 Years Old 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	The Vipers Track Club	JACOB TACKETT	7.65
2	Team Roc	ELIJAH REED	7.78
3	Aurora Flyers	CAMERON BAILEY	8.03
4	University of Chicago TC	WAYNE CONLEY	8.30
5	Waukegan Invaders	MARCUS STUBBS	8.33
6	Ultimate Speed Academy	LUCIUS GARAVAGLIA	8.90


Girls 15-16 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AMARI BROWN	7.64
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	ALICIA BURNETT	7.70
3	Wings of Glory Spartans	CAMARII TELLIS	8.19
4	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DELANI MCFADDEN	8.26
5	University of Chicago TC	LOVIE ANNAFI	8.31
6	Aurora Flyers	NIA WOOD	8.33
7	Gary Steelers track	ROMELLA BOZEMAN	8.39
8	Unattached	ALEXANDRA ROSE	8.71
9	Wings of Glory Spartans	SYDNEY MOORE	8.59
10	1ne Motion Corp	GILLIAN MCDANIEL	8.69
11	Illinois Jets Youth Track and	PHAIRRA JONES	8.74
12	Aurora Flyers	ANNA SCHMITT	9.06
13	Unattached	ASHLEY GROTHAUS	9.13
14	EduSports	JENNIFER WUEBBELS	9.18
15	Aurora Flyers	MARIA LAMBERT	9.26
16	Team Roc	KAYLA REED	9.36
17	1ne Motion Corp	EMILY HUFFMAN	9.75

Boys 15-16 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	1ne Motion Corp	AIDEN SCHULZE	7.42
2	Aurora Flyers	NANA YAW AFRIFA	7.44
3	The Vipers Track Club	AIDAN LAUGHERY	7.55
4	Aurora Sundowners	EDEN SWEENEY	7.61
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	TAREEQ TOWNSEND	7.72
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	RAMERO MARQUEZ	7.89
7	Unattached	JETTASON ROSE	7.92
8	No Limits Track Club	GERALD TUCKER	7.92
9	Aurora Sundowners	BRANDON INGRAM	7.88
10	EduSports	XAVIER HOLLOWAY	8.05
11	1ne Motion Corp	LOGAN GAVIN	8.08
12	University of Chicago TC	JAMAAR ROSS	8.42
13	South Madison Panthers Track C	MILES KNOX	8.64


Girls 17-18 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	DAJOUR MILES	7.74
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	DEJA INGRAM	7.80
3	1ne Motion Corp	SEVEN HICKS	7.89
4	Wings of Glory Spartans	MAKAYLA JACKSON	7.92
5	Wings of Glory Spartans	TRINITY MOORE	8.03
6	Ultimate Speed Academy	AISHA SOUTHERN	8.11
7	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ALAINA HOLT	8.26
9	Zephyrs Track Club	TALIA ROBINSON	8.23
10	Waukegan Invaders	CIERRA BRYAN	8.31
11	1ne Motion Corp	HOPE WATTS	8.32
12	Aurora Flyers	ISABELLE CRESPO	8.41
13	Ultimate Speed Academy	SHAILA JONES	8.45
14	University of Chicago TC	NASTASSIA TYLER	8.50
14	1ne Motion Corp	ERIANNE BROCK	8.50
16	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MADISON PAGE	8.52
17	Wings of Glory Spartans	TATIANA BREWER	8.56
18	Aurora Flyers	FAITH LADIN	8.60
19	Ultimate Speed Academy	JAYLA SHERRARD	8.64
20	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	TRINITY WILLIAMS	8.65
21	All About Speed Track Club	ANGEL BRANDON	8.71
22	University of Chicago TC	SANAAA SMITH	8.72
23	Track and Field United	KEIANA NEWMAN	8.81
24	Ann Arbor Track Club	MORGAN EVESLAGE	8.81
25	1ne Motion Corp	HANIAH DAVIS	8.82
26	Aurora Flyers	HALEY DAHL	8.88
27	Aurora Sundowners	BRITTANY INGRAM	8.90
28	Wings of Glory Spartans	CHAPARIS VIVERETTE	8.95
29	University of Chicago TC	CHANTE JOHNSON	8.99
30	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MELISSA GRUSCZYNSKI	9.03
31	Wings of Glory Spartans	MILUV JONES	9.17
32	Ann Arbor Track Club	MICHELE JOYNER	9.70

Boys 17-18 60m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	RONALD REED	7.03
2	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ELIJHA JOHNSON	7.05
3	Unattached	LAWRENCE JOHNSON	7.16
4	Track and Field United	CLYDE KING, JR	7.26
5	Wings of Glory Spartans	AMARI SMITH	7.31
6	Ultimate Speed Academy	KEMERIC WINSTON	7.39
9	Track and Field United	IAN SANCHEZ	7.32
10	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	JAYLEN BOUNDS	7.36
11	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	LEWIS HUENINK	7.44
12	Unattached	MARSHAUN COOK	7.50
13	Iowa Speed Track Club	NICKOLAS GERARD	7.51
14	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	LAZABIA JACKSON	7.54
15	Illinois Jets Youth Track and	JALEN ANDERSON	7.56
16	Wings of Glory Spartans	DANIEL BEAIRD	7.60
17	Wings of Glory Spartans	TRAVIS HAYES	7.61
18	Illinois Bullet Track Club	ANTONIO RAYFORD JR	7.62
19	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ANGELO ESTRADA	7.62
20	EduSports	DARIUS LEWERS	7.69
21	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	CADEN REECE	7.72
22	Memphis Jets Track Club	SHAWN TYLER	7.73
23	University of Chicago TC	SEAN WHITE	7.85
24	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ALEC KRAKOFSKY	7.90
25	University of Chicago TC	ALTON BROOKS III	8.18
26	South Madison Panthers Track C	MARQWIN RYCKMAN	8.39
27	Ann Arbor Track Club	STEPHEN WILKS	8.74


Girls 8 & UNDER 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Memphis Jets Track Club	KYRA CLARK	34.78
1	Unattached	ALEXANDRA SNITKO	49.36
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	ADDISON HOLMES	35.84
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	ZARYIAH MARTIN	36.46
4	All About Speed Track Club	BLAKE RUFFIN	37.60
5	Waukegan Invaders	ARISA BISOFA	38.14
6	South Madison Panthers Track C	SAMIYAH SIMON	38.79
7	No Limits Track Club	SIMONE HEAD	44.28
8	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	HARMONEE GOSTON	46.07

Boys 8 & UNDER 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	EDMUND MCALLISTER III	31.92
2	St louis Scorpions	JOHN GLEHORN	34.39
3	Aln Track Stars	CAMERON BIDDINGS	34.77
4	University of Chicago TC	CONNOR COTTON	35.31
5	Aurora Flyers	LUCAS VAN ROSSEM	36.01
6	Unattached	ASHTON SMITH	36.28
7	University of Chicago TC	ETHAN HAMER	37.47
8	Aurora Flyers	NICOLAS MASON	37.89
9	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DEVON PRICHETT	40.56
10	1ne Motion Corp	BRIAN JOHNSON JR.	40.93
11	University of Chicago TC	ZACHARY HAMER	41.32
12	No Limits Track Club	BRANDON LEE	43.92
13	Aurora Sundowners	ELIJA JONES	44.46
14	Wolf Pack	RILEY ROOT	44.52
15	Aurora Sundowners	SYNCERE AVERY	44.58
16	Aurora Sundowners	TYLER JONES	55.45


Girls 9 Years Old 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Memphis Jets Track Club	NYLA WALLACE	31.88
2	Waukegan Invaders	MALIA MERRITT	32.58
3	1ne Motion Corp	ACOSIA EVANS	33.81
4	Track and Field United	LYRIC POPE	34.70
5	Illinois Bullet Track Club	JOCELYN MARTINA	38.30
6	Unattached	ANGELA SNITKO	40.14

Boys 9 Years Old 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	No Limits Track Club	JADEN STANLEY	31.70
2	Ohio Heat	CALEB STANLEY	32.61
3	Gary Steelers track	DEANTHONY SELLS	32.69
4	1ne Motion Corp	COHL HENDON	32.71
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AMIR BRUCE	33.64
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	KAMERON HARRIS	34.88
7	University of Chicago TC	CHASE STEWART	37.07
8	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	JORDAN SMALLINS	39.02
9	Illinois Jets Youth Track and	O'SHUNTE JONES	46.19


Girls 10 Years Old 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	St. Louis Express Track Club	MEKENZIE ROGERS	29.75
2	Aurora Flyers	LAYLA BRISBON	32.27
3	Unattached	KEIRA RUCKA	32.29
4	Wings of Glory Spartans	SAMANTHA CAMPBELL	34.50
5	Unattached	JUSTICE DUERINGER	35.27

Boys 10 Years Old 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	DONTRELL YOUNG	29.60
2	No Limits Track Club	GAVIN JONES	30.72
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	NATHAN HOWARD	32.32
4	St. Louis Blues Track Club	BRYCE CLAYBORN	32.58
5	1ne Motion Corp	KADEN GANT	33.03
6	Gary Steelers track	GREG BRODEN	34.11
7	Ann Arbor Track Club	CORY JAMERSON	34.49
8	Waukegan Invaders	ELI BUFFIN	35.17
9	Aurora Flyers	AMAREE JONES	36.29
10	University of Chicago TC	JOSHUA WARD	36.83
11	Aurora Flyers	ERIC WHITE	36.99
12	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AMADEUS MCCULLUM	38.75
13	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DANIEL CERVANTES	40.32
14	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	BENJAMIN CARROLL	41.33
15	Illinois Jets Youth Track and	KHARI JONES	42.24


Girls 11 Years Old 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	1ne Motion Corp	BRIANNA JOHNSON	30.64
2	Unattached	R'LEGEND HAMILTON	30.78
3	Aurora Sundowners	KAMEYAH YOUNG	30.82
4	Aurora Flyers	AMIRA DADE	33.78
5	The Vipers Track Club	AMINA ALAMIN	34.39
6	Illinois Bullet Track Club	DEDRA TAITE	34.55
7	University of Chicago TC	SIMONE SMITH	34.80

Boys 11 Years Old 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Ohio Heat	JACOB STANLEY	26.91
2	Unattached	JELANI ELLISON	28.98
3	Ann Arbor Track Club	ASHTON BRANN	29.84
4	Aurora Sundowners	AZURIAH SYLVESTER	29.90
5	Rush Athletics Usa	KWABENA OSEI-YEBOAH	29.93
6	St. Louis Express Track Club	EMMANUEL SCOTT	29.94
7	Ann Arbor Track Club	CHASE LOCKHART	30.03
8	Rush Athletics Usa	MYLES BUCHANAN	30.78
9	University of Chicago TC	LANGSTON SMITH	31.22
10	Illinois Jets Youth Track and	GIDEON WOODEN	32.14
11	Aurora Flyers	IYAN BREMER	32.32
12	Herbert Hoover	JEREMIAH JONES	35.21
13	University of Chicago TC	ZACHARY-ANDREW WOODBERRY	37.00


Girls 12 Years Old 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Aln Track Stars	DELORES BIDDINGS	27.69
2	Aurora Flyers	INARA UKAWUBA	28.25
3	Unattached	JORDON BRAY	28.36
4	Aurora Flyers	CHELSEA WILLIAMS	28.64
5	Aurora Flyers	CHINARA CALDWELL	28.86
6	University of Chicago TC	CYDNEY JACKSON	29.60
7	Aurora Sundowners	KANYLAH YOUNG	30.20
9	University of Chicago TC	SANAA NALLS	31.53
10	No Limits Track Club	KIMORA DOUGLAS	31.54
11	1ne Motion Corp	MADISON FRANKLIN	31.64
12	1ne Motion Corp	MADISON HARRIS	32.13
13	Wings of Glory Spartans	LEE'ASIA HAYES	32.69
14	University of Chicago TC	NASYA K. INGRAM	32.73
15	All About Speed Track Club	KIMORI NELSON	33.37
16	All About Speed Track Club	JAI WAFFORD	34.79
17	All About Speed Track Club	SYDNEE THOMPSON	35.61

Boys 12 Years Old 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	No Limits Track Club	TERRELL CALDWELL	26.95
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	JOSHUA TRICE	28.19
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	MEKHI BROWN	29.08
4	Herbert Hoover	ANTHONY JONES	31.14
5	Wings of Glory Spartans	DARRYL MOORE	33.28
6	Aurora Flyers	ALEXANDER WHITE	36.50


Girls 13 Years Old 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Sprinters Elite	ZAYA AKINS	26.21
2	Ann Arbor Track Club	MACKENZIE ROBINSON	28.19
3	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	LOLA KOLAWOLE	28.56
4	Gary Steelers track	LA'NYA AARON	29.31
5	Gary Steelers track	ASHLI ODOM	29.91
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DANIELLE MAUHER	32.46
9	Track and Field United	PATIENCE OKEMBA	33.76
10	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MALANI JOHNSON	34.78

Boys 13 Years Old 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	1ne Motion Corp	GABRIEL ZEIGLER-HARRIS	25.75
2	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	NATHAN CUMBERBATCH	26.20
3	Wolf Pack	JETT BREED	28.72
4	Unattached	COLIN JONES	28.73
5	Aurora Flyers	DANIEL MASON	29.25
6	Aurora Sundowners	EVAN SWEENEY	30.24
7	University of Chicago TC	MALIK ST. CLAIR	33.16


Girls 14 Years Old 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	1ne Motion Corp	ALIZA WELKER	26.75
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	AMANI JONES	27.14
3	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DELEA MARTINS	27.25
4	Aurora Flyers	JANYSE ARNOLD	27.88
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AALIYAH TAYLOR	28.19
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	TERRIANA TAPER	28.21
7	Gary Steelers track	ANISHA ROBINSON	28.65
8	Aurora Flyers	TALIYAH SIMS	28.74
9	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AMALIYAH TAYLOR	28.66
10	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	VANESSA FORD	28.98
11	Aurora Flyers	DENISE HERNANDEZ	28.98
12	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MYLA ELLIS	29.07
13	Gary Steelers track	MYRIAH SMOOT	29.48
14	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DASHA JACKSON	29.61
15	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	PEYTON WEISS	29.63
16	Rush Athletics Usa	KOURTLYN CANNON	29.70
17	All About Speed Track Club	JOR’DAE ROLAND	29.94
18	Aurora Flyers	NIKOLETTE STRAWN	31.06
19	1ne Motion Corp	CAROLINE BEST	31.10
20	All About Speed Track Club	CHARISMA MAYS	31.46
21	University of Chicago TC	EVE DARKE	31.80
22	Unattached	ASHLEY COE	31.99
23	University of Chicago TC	BETTY LEISEN	34.83

Boys 14 Years Old 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	The Vipers Track Club	JACOB TACKETT	24.77
2	Team Roc	ELIJAH REED	25.41
3	Ann Arbor Track Club	BRAXTON BRANN	25.59
4	Aurora Flyers	CAMERON BAILEY	26.01
5	University of Chicago TC	WAYNE CONLEY	26.31
6	Ann Arbor Track Club	ROBERT LAMB	26.64
7	Waukegan Invaders	MARCUS STUBBS	27.36
9	South Madison Panthers Track C	MARECIAN RYCKMAN	30.81
10	University of Chicago TC	ELIJAH MOWATT	32.67
11	Aurora Flyers	ROY JONES	39.85


Girls 15-16 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AMARI BROWN	25.07
2	Wings of Glory Spartans	CAMARII TELLIS	27.05
3	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DELANI MCFADDEN	27.25
4	Aurora Flyers	NIA WOOD	27.30
5	Wings of Glory Spartans	JETTA MAYS	27.59
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	WHITNEY THOMAS	27.79
9	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	JAYLA CAMPBELL	28.37
10	Wolf Pack	ANNABELLE BEHRENS	28.91
11	Aurora Flyers	EMALIE MOSHER	29.02
12	1ne Motion Corp	GILLIAN MCDANIEL	29.23
13	Aurora Flyers	TRINITY ALLEN	29.33
14	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ALEXIS CRAMER	29.63
15	Aurora Flyers	ANNA SCHMITT	29.77
16	Wings of Glory Spartans	SYDNEY MOORE	29.78
17	Illinois Jets Youth Track and	PHAIRRA JONES	29.87
18	Ann Arbor Track Club	ESTELLEH BAUGH	30.06
19	Aurora Flyers	KYNDALL ROSS	30.62
20	Aurora Sundowners	NICOLE HOYER	31.11
21	University of Chicago TC	DAISY VALLE	31.22
22	Unattached	HOLYN DORAN	31.64
23	Aurora Flyers	MARIA LAMBERT	32.36
24	Team Roc	KAYLA REED	32.50
25	1ne Motion Corp	EMILY HUFFMAN	33.26

Boys 15-16 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	1ne Motion Corp	AIDEN SCHULZE	24.13
2	The Vipers Track Club	AIDAN LAUGHERY	24.16
3	Iowa Speed Track Club	DRAKE WOODY	24.84
4	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	RAMERO MARQUEZ	25.08
5	Aurora Flyers	NANA YAW AFRIFA	25.42
6	No Limits Track Club	GERALD TUCKER	25.86
9	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	GERRY PARRA	26.08
10	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	TAREEQ TOWNSEND	26.14
11	1ne Motion Corp	LOGAN GAVIN	26.16
12	EduSports	XAVIER HOLLOWAY	26.44
13	Aurora Sundowners	BRANDON INGRAM	26.61
14	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	QUINN HUGHES	27.73
15	University of Chicago TC	JAMAAR ROSS	28.68
16	South Madison Panthers Track C	MILES KNOX	29.77
17	Elgin Road Warriors	RAHZEL KNIGHT	32.63


Girls 17-18 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	DAJOUR MILES	24.99
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	DEJA INGRAM	25.55
3	1ne Motion Corp	SEVEN HICKS	26.07
4	Wings of Glory Spartans	TRINITY MOORE	26.73
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ALAINA HOLT	27.17
6	Ultimate Speed Academy	DIAMOND WILSON-BOYD	27.93
9	Wings of Glory Spartans	ROSE CRAMER	28.07
10	Unattached	MEGAN KRISCH	28.20
11	Track and Field United	TIARA SMITH	28.33
12	Waukegan Invaders	CIERRA BRYAN	28.39
13	All About Speed Track Club	ANGEL BRANDON	28.49
14	1ne Motion Corp	ERIANNE BROCK	28.56
15	Aurora Flyers	FAITH LADIN	28.57
16	Illinois Jets Youth Track and	KYRA CURE	28.73
17	1ne Motion Corp	HOPE WATTS	28.86
18	University of Chicago TC	NASTASSIA TYLER	28.88
19	Wings of Glory Spartans	TAYLOR CROSS	29.07
20	Track and Field United	KEIANA NEWMAN	29.10
21	Wings of Glory Spartans	TATIANA BREWER	29.11
22	1ne Motion Corp	ERIN EARL	29.25
23	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MADISON PAGE	29.27
24	Iowa Speed Track Club	GABRIELLE BULLARD	29.27
25	University of Chicago TC	SANAAA SMITH	29.31
26	Ultimate Speed Academy	JAYLA SHERRARD	29.40
27	Unattached	JESSICA DEPALMA	29.46
28	Wings of Glory Spartans	CHAPARIS VIVERETTE	29.51
29	1ne Motion Corp	HANIAH DAVIS	29.55
30	Wings of Glory Spartans	MILUV JONES	29.91
31	Ann Arbor Track Club	MORGAN EVESLAGE	29.98
32	1ne Motion Corp	MAGGIE HOUSTON	30.44
33	Aurora Sundowners	BRITTANY INGRAM	30.56
34	Ann Arbor Track Club	MICHELE JOYNER	32.33

Boys 17-18 200m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Track and Field United	CLYDE KING, JR	22.30
2	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ELIJHA JOHNSON	23.00
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	KEMERIC WINSTON	23.27
4	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ABEL CHRISTIANSEN	23.44
5	Wings of Glory Spartans	YOUNG DAVID	23.49
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	JAYLEN BOUNDS	23.78
7	Unattached	JOSHUA BRUCE	24.08
9	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	LEWIS HUENINK	24.01
10	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	CHASE ROBERTS	24.02
11	Unattached	MARSHAUN COOK	24.04
12	Wings of Glory Spartans	AMARI SMITH	24.05
13	Aurora Flyers	DONOVAN TURNER	24.12
14	Illinois Jets Youth Track and	JALEN ANDERSON	24.14
15	Track and Field United	IAN SANCHEZ	24.18
16	University of Chicago TC	BENJAMIN TODD	24.28
17	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	JORDAN JESSE	24.38
18	Iowa Speed Track Club	NICKOLAS GERARD	24.40
19	Ultimate Speed Academy	ISAAC TRICE	24.48
20	Unattached	GEREMIAH LAWSON	24.49
21	University of Chicago TC	SEAN WHITE	24.51
22	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	QEYONTICE HARRIS	24.57
23	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	CADEN REECE	24.68
24	University of Chicago TC	NICHOLAS POPE	24.69
25	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ANGELO ESTRADA	24.79
26	University of Chicago TC	CAMERON HOPE	25.12
27	Illinois Bullet Track Club	ANTONIO RAYFORD JR	25.14
28	Wings of Glory Spartans	TRAVIS HAYES	25.24
29	Unattached	CHRIS SATTLER	25.34
30	Memphis Jets Track Club	SHAWN TYLER	25.35
31	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	LAZABIA JACKSON	25.72
32	EduSports	DARIUS LEWERS	25.76
33	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ALEC KRAKOFSKY	25.85
34	Sprinters Elite	ADRIAN CHURCH	25.93
35	Wings of Glory Spartans	DANIEL BEAIRD	26.11
36	University of Chicago TC	ALTON BROOKS III	27.26
37	Ann Arbor Track Club	STEPHEN WILKS	27.84
38	South Madison Panthers Track C	MARQWIN RYCKMAN	29.24


Girls 8 & UNDER 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Michigan Mustangs Track Club	CHLOE FRANKLIN	2:23.28
1	TeamPeoples Track Stars	JHALIA PEOPLES	1:17.52
2	Memphis Jets Track Club	KYRA CLARK	1:19.04
3	Tri J Jets	JACLYN JUNIG	1:27.07
4	Michigan Mustangs Track Club	LONDYN FRANKLIN	1:30.79
5	Michigan Mustangs Track Club	LEAH FRANKLIN	1:31.03
6	All About Speed Track Club	BLAKE RUFFIN	1:41.05
7	No Limits Track Club	SIMONE HEAD	1:53.08

Boys 8 & UNDER 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Aln Track Stars	CAMERON BIDDINGS	1:16.50
1	No Limits Track Club	BRANDON LEE	1:39.09
2	Unattached	KAI GRAY	1:16.52
3	St louis Scorpions	JOHN GLEHORN	1:21.96
4	University of Chicago TC	ZACHARY HAMER	1:37.94
5	Wolf Pack	RILEY ROOT	1:56.69


Girls 9 Years Old 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	1ne Motion Corp	ACOSIA EVANS	1:21.32
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	DIAMOND NORWOOD	1:21.68
3	Memphis Jets Track Club	NYLA WALLACE	1:22.23
4	Track and Field United	LYRIC POPE	1:30.50
5	No Limits Track Club	LONDON DOUGLAS	1:32.34

Boys 9 Years Old 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	No Limits Track Club	JADEN STANLEY	1:15.54
2	1ne Motion Corp	COHL HENDON	1:17.49
3	Aurora Flyers	YORACHUKWU IFEAJEKWU	1:18.61
4	Gary Steelers track	DEANTHONY SELLS	1:18.97
5	Ohio Heat	CALEB STANLEY	1:19.86
6	St louis Scorpions	KHALIL PEOPLES	1:34.17
7	University of Chicago TC	CHASE STEWART	1:35.05
8	St louis Scorpions	CHRISTOPHER BROWN	1:35.40


Girls 10 Years Old 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	St. Louis Express Track Club	MEKENZIE ROGERS	1:05.68
2	Elgin Road Warriors	CINTHYA ORTEGA	1:49.15

Boys 10 Years Old 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	DONTRELL YOUNG	1:06.63
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	AADEN HOLMES	1:09.98
3	No Limits Track Club	JUSTIN TITIS	1:12.02
4	No Limits Track Club	GAVIN JONES	1:15.07
5	1ne Motion Corp	KADEN GANT	1:18.36
6	Gary Steelers track	GREG BRODEN	1:19.15
7	Aurora Flyers	ERIC WHITE	1:19.39
8	Unattached	MARCOS GONZALEZ	1:20.95
9	Waukegan Invaders	ELI BUFFIN	1:25.47
10	Iowa Speed Track Club	CHASEN CASKEY	1:25.90
11	University of Chicago TC	JOSHUA WARD	1:27.67


Girls 11 Years Old 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	KARINA GRIFFIN	1:08.54
2	Aurora Sundowners	KAMEYAH YOUNG	1:09.61
3	1ne Motion Corp	BRIANNA JOHNSON	1:13.08
4	Ohio Heat	ANGEL WARD	1:13.42
5	Aurora Flyers	AMIRA DADE	1:15.29
6	Aurora Flyers	HELANA TURNER	1:18.28
7	Wolf Pack	MELANIE MERCADO	1:19.50
8	The Vipers Track Club	AMINA ALAMIN	1:22.01
9	Wolf Pack	ALANI SANCHEZ	1:23.07
10	Unattached	GISELLE ROBLEDO	1:27.54

Boys 11 Years Old 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Ohio Heat	JACOB STANLEY	1:05.46
2	Ann Arbor Track Club	ASHTON BRANN	1:08.46
3	Aurora Flyers	EDWARD MASON	1:09.34
4	St. Louis Express Track Club	EMMANUEL SCOTT	1:09.35
5	Aurora Flyers	KAMSIYOCHUKWU IFEAJEKWU	1:10.12
6	Ann Arbor Track Club	CHASE LOCKHART	1:11.81
7	Aurora Flyers	IYAN BREMER	1:13.01
8	Herbert Hoover	JEREMIAH JONES	1:20.66
9	Zephyrs Track Club	DANIEL ROBINSON	1:21.17
10	University of Chicago TC	ZACHARY-ANDREW WOODBERRY	1:30.04


Girls 12 Years Old 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	JORDON BRAY	1:04.37
2	Aln Track Stars	DELORES BIDDINGS	1:05.25
3	Aurora Flyers	CHINARA CALDWELL	1:07.87
4	All About Speed Track Club	ALLETA BRANDON	1:10.76
5	1ne Motion Corp	MADISON HARRIS	1:11.85
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	YENITZA RODRIGUEZ	1:11.89
7	Aurora Flyers	CHELSEA WILLIAMS	1:14.83
8	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ALIVIA ALLEN	1:15.08
9	No Limits Track Club	JORDAN TITUS	1:18.18
10	No Limits Track Club	KIMORA DOUGLAS	1:20.29

Boys 12 Years Old 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	JOSHUA TRICE	1:07.60
2	Herbert Hoover	ANTHONY JONES	1:08.28
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	MEKHI BROWN	1:12.01
4	Ultimate Speed Academy	KHALIL PETERSON	1:12.75
5	Aurora Flyers	ALEXANDER WHITE	1:22.54


Girls 13 Years Old 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Sprinters Elite	ZAYA AKINS	59.58
2	Aurora Flyers	CHINENYE IFEAJEKWU	1:02.74
3	Gary Steelers track	LA'NYA AARON	1:06.82
4	Ann Arbor Track Club	MACKENZIE ROBINSON	1:07.30
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	LOLA KOLAWOLE	1:08.20
6	Gary Steelers track	ASHLI ODOM	1:08.26
7	Ohio Heat	EMONI SAXTON	1:09.74
8	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DANIELLE MAUHER	1:12.61
9	Wolf Pack	MARISSA MAGANA	1:14.60
10	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MAYA STEVIC	1:16.96

Boys 13 Years Old 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	NATHAN CUMBERBATCH	58.49
2	Wolf Pack	JETT BREED	1:03.86
3	Unattached	COLIN JONES	1:08.95
4	Elgin Road Warriors	VICTOR RODRIGUEZ	1:09.04
5	Aurora Sundowners	EVAN SWEENEY	1:09.98


Girls 14 Years Old 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DELEA MARTINS	1:03.14
2	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	PEYTON WEISS	1:03.21
3	Gary Steelers track	ANISHA ROBINSON	1:04.15
4	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AALIYAH TAYLOR	1:05.91
5	University of Chicago TC	EVE DARKE	1:07.75
6	Aurora Flyers	DENISE HERNANDEZ	1:08.45
7	Gary Steelers track	MYRIAH SMOOT	1:09.09
8	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DASHA JACKSON	1:09.60
9	All About Speed Track Club	CHARISMA MAYS	1:11.21
10	Aurora Sundowners	KELLI BLISSETT	1:12.88
11	All About Speed Track Club	JOR’DAE ROLAND	1:13.08

Boys 14 Years Old 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	The Vipers Track Club	JACOB TACKETT	56.92
2	Ann Arbor Track Club	BRAXTON BRANN	58.21
3	University of Chicago TC	TAIG SINGH	58.64
4	Unattached	MAXWELL DORAN	59.83
5	Ann Arbor Track Club	ROBERT LAMB	1:02.01
6	University of Chicago TC	ELIJAH MOWATT	1:11.94
7	Rush Athletics Usa	JUSTIN ALBRIGHT	1:17.80


Girls 15-16 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	WHITNEY THOMAS	1:02.44
2	Aurora Flyers	AMAYA TURNER	1:02.96
3	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AITZA ROMERO	1:03.12
4	Aurora Flyers	NIA WOOD	1:03.14
5	Wolf Pack	ANNABELLE BEHRENS	1:04.86
6	Unattached	MAIA ITALIA	1:05.22
7	Aurora Flyers	EMALIE MOSHER	1:05.67
8	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ALEXIS CRAMER	1:06.40
9	Ann Arbor Track Club	ESTELLEH BAUGH	1:06.64
10	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	JAYLA CAMPBELL	1:06.70
11	Wings of Glory Spartans	JANAY BROWN	1:07.76
12	Aurora Flyers	TRINITY ALLEN	1:08.29
13	Wings of Glory Spartans	NAJIAH ABDULLAH	1:08.45
14	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	STEFINIE WASHINGTON	1:08.72
15	Aurora Flyers	HAILEY FINCH	1:10.34
16	Wings of Glory Spartans	MAIA MAYS	1:10.72
17	Aurora Flyers	AALYSSA BONDURANT	1:10.84
18	Aurora Sundowners	NICOLE HOYER	1:11.99
19	Unattached	HOLYN DORAN	1:12.05
20	Wings of Glory Spartans	JUSTINE CATLETT	1:16.00

Boys 15-16 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	MICHAEL JENKINS	56.65
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	ANTHONY JOHNSON-KNIGHT	56.80
3	The Vipers Track Club	AIDAN LAUGHERY	57.16
4	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	TAREEQ TOWNSEND	1:00.57
5	Aurora Sundowners	BRANDON INGRAM	1:01.05
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	GERRY PARRA	1:01.17
7	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	QUINN HUGHES	1:03.56
8	University of Chicago TC	ZACHARY GIN	1:04.12
9	Elgin Road Warriors	LAWRENCE GOTO	1:11.77


Girls 17-18 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	DAJOUR MILES	55.71
2	Aurora Flyers	KYRA OZIER	1:01.73
3	Zephyrs Track Club	TALIA ROBINSON	1:01.98
4	Aurora Flyers	MADISON MANDELKE	1:02.11
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DESTINY TOMLIN	1:02.50
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AKILI PLEAS-CARNIE	1:02.87
7	Aurora Flyers	MARY RACLAWSKI	1:03.64
8	Aurora Flyers	FAITH LADIN	1:03.92
9	Unattached	MEGAN KRISCH	1:04.08
10	Aurora Flyers	BRIANNA BARWICK	1:04.46
11	All About Speed Track Club	ANGEL BRANDON	1:04.78
12	Waukegan Invaders	CIERRA BRYAN	1:05.09
13	Illinois Jets Youth Track and	KYRA CURE	1:05.54
14	Iowa Speed Track Club	GABRIELLE BULLARD	1:05.82
15	Unattached	JESSICA DEPALMA	1:07.41
16	Wings of Glory Spartans	ROSE CRAMER	1:07.46
17	Wolf Pack	ALYSSA MAYHEW	1:07.56
18	1ne Motion Corp	ERIN EARL	1:07.60
19	Aurora Flyers	ISABELLE CRESPO	1:09.49
20	Wolf Pack	CAIREANN GRIFFIN	1:10.31
21	Aurora Sundowners	BRITTANY INGRAM	1:17.26

Boys 17-18 400m dash
place	team	name	mark
1	Track and Field United	CLYDE KING, JR	50.53
2	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DEREK DAVEY	51.76
3	1ne Motion Corp	TREYGOR CHAMBERLAIN	52.45
4	Wings of Glory Spartans	YOUNG DAVID	52.82
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	CHASE ROBERTS	52.91
6	Unattached	DALEN BROWN	53.34
7	Unattached	AUSTIN COLE	53.35
8	Unattached	JASON YACCINO	53.62
9	Unattached	JOSHUA BRUCE	53.64
10	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	JORDAN JESSE	53.95
11	University of Chicago TC	NICHOLAS POPE	54.13
12	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	QEYONTICE HARRIS	54.29
13	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	CADEN REECE	54.55
14	Unattached	GEREMIAH LAWSON	54.64
15	Unattached	GRAHAM SANTILLI	55.30
16	Unattached	MARSHAUN COOK	56.00
17	University of Chicago TC	SEAN WHITE	56.02
18	Track and Field United	CHRSTIAN RADABAUGH	56.03
19	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	TOMMY MARTIN	56.39
20	Illinois Bullet Track Club	ANTONIO RAYFORD JR	58.46
21	Sprinters Elite	ADRIAN CHURCH	1:00.32
22	South Madison Panthers Track C	MARQWIN RYCKMAN	1:06.86


Girls 11 Years Old 60m hurdles
place	team	name	mark
1	Tlu - Detroit Pal	KENDALL FOSTER	15.62


Girls 12 Years Old 60m hurdles
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	INARA UKAWUBA	10.98
2	No Limits Track Club	KIMORA DOUGLAS	12.28
3	Unattached	REAGAN GIBSON	12.63
4	Rush Athletics Usa	KAI LINCOLN	13.04

Boys 12 Years Old 60m hurdles
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	EVAN NORWOOD	13.12


Girls 13 Years Old 60m hurdles
place	team	name	mark
1	Zephyrs Track Club	HANNAH WALLACE	12.75
2	Track and Field United	PATIENCE OKEMBA	14.06

Boys 13 Years Old 60m hurdles
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	DANIEL MASON	11.63


Girls 14 Years Old 60m hurdles
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	AMANI JONES	9.39
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	BROOKE MOORE	9.48
3	Ames Track Club	MACKENZIE CARNEY	9.61
4	Ultimate Speed Academy	MAYA ANDERSON	9.65
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DASHA JACKSON	10.61
6	Rush Athletics Usa	KOURTLYN CANNON	11.47

Boys 14 Years Old 60m hurdles
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	LUCIUS GARAVAGLIA	11.20


Girls 15-16 60m hurdles
place	team	name	mark
1	Wings of Glory Spartans	NAJIAH ABDULLAH	10.09
2	Aurora Flyers	TRINITY ALLEN	10.64
3	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	KAMYLA HELD	10.87
4	Unattached	ASHLEY GROTHAUS	10.99

Boys 15-16 60m hurdles
place	team	name	mark
1	EduSports	XAVIER HOLLOWAY	9.33
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	MYLES NORWOOD	11.25


Girls 17-18 60m hurdles
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	BRIANNA BARWICK	9.35
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	AISHA SOUTHERN	9.60
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	TAYLOR RAMSEY	9.68
4	Track and Field United	KEIANA NEWMAN	9.75
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AKILI PLEAS-CARNIE	9.79
6	Ultimate Speed Academy	KYLIN NICHOLS	9.94
7	Ultimate Speed Academy	SHAILA JONES	10.26
9	Unattached	TABOR GLEASON	10.14
10	Aurora Flyers	HALEY DAHL	10.28
11	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	TAYLOR BIKOWSKI	11.04
12	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	KASSANDRA THOMPSON	11.14
13	Track and Field United	TIARA SMITH	11.24
14	Wings of Glory Spartans	SENOBE BLATHERS	12.85

Boys 17-18 60m hurdles
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	DONOVAN TURNER	8.47
2	EduSports	JADEN JOHNSON	8.58
3	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ABEL CHRISTIANSEN	8.75
4	EduSports	MAURICE HOLLOWAY JR.	8.79
5	Unattached	CHRIS SATTLER	9.20
6	University of Chicago TC	CAMERON HOPE	9.87


Girls 8 & UNDER 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Tri J Jets	JACLYN JUNIG	3:11.83
2	Michigan Mustangs Track Club	LONDYN FRANKLIN	3:20.06
3	Michigan Mustangs Track Club	LEAH FRANKLIN	3:28.09
4	Elgin Road Warriors	MAYA URIOSTEGUI	3:37.24
5	Indy's Racing Cheetahs	TAMIYA BELK	3:43.67
6	Elgin Road Warriors	IRMA JIMENEZ	3:58.84
7	Michigan Mustangs Track Club	CHLOE FRANKLIN	4:57.29

Boys 8 & UNDER 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	KAI GRAY	3:11.39
2	University of Chicago TC	CADE WEST	3:19.09
3	Wolf Pack	RILEY ROOT	3:58.24


Girls 9 Years Old 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Mvp Track and Field Club	HAILEE MCCARL	2:59.69
2	No Limits Track Club	LONDON DOUGLAS	3:36.89
3	Unattached	ANGELA SNITKO	3:37.18

Boys 9 Years Old 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	1ne Motion Corp	NOAH HARRIS	2:45.37
2	Aurora Flyers	YORACHUKWU IFEAJEKWU	2:54.83
3	Aurora Flyers	MAXIMILIANO BALLESTEROS	2:56.32
4	Wolf Pack	AARON FERNANDEZ	2:59.59
5	Unattached	AUSTIN BROBST	3:28.15
6	St louis Scorpions	CHRISTOPHER BROWN	3:49.48
7	St louis Scorpions	KHALIL PEOPLES	3:53.68


Girls 10 Years Old 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	No Limits Track Club	LAILAH WESBY	2:54.52
2	Unattached	LOGAN SMITH	3:05.31
3	No Limits Track Club	JASLYNN SANCHEZ	3:18.25
4	Elgin Road Warriors	BRINLEE JIMENEZ	3:21.76
5	Elgin Road Warriors	DENISE BURGOS	3:38.08
6	Elgin Road Warriors	CINTHYA ORTEGA	4:03.45

Boys 10 Years Old 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	MARCOS GONZALEZ	3:07.12
2	Iowa Speed Track Club	CHASEN CASKEY	3:16.42
3	Waukegan Invaders	ELI BUFFIN	3:16.68


Girls 11 Years Old 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	KARINA GRIFFIN	2:41.46
2	Ohio Heat	ANGEL WARD	2:46.15
3	Aurora Flyers	AMIRA DADE	2:52.95
4	Aurora Flyers	HELANA TURNER	3:01.34
5	Mvp Track and Field Club	LAILA FISHER	3:05.55
6	Wolf Pack	ALANI SANCHEZ	3:05.64
7	Unattached	ANGELA COE	3:05.98
8	Wolf Pack	MELANIE MERCADO	3:06.13
9	Unattached	GISELLE ROBLEDO	3:13.11

Boys 11 Years Old 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	KAMSIYOCHUKWU IFEAJEKWU	2:37.05
2	Aurora Flyers	EDWARD MASON	2:41.04
3	1ne Motion Corp	CHRISTIAN HARRIS	2:41.45
4	Iowa Speed Track Club	JADEN MERRICK	2:41.46
5	No Limits Track Club	TRENT LOCOCO	2:53.85
6	University of Chicago TC	JACOB WARD	2:55.07
7	Tri J Jets	JACOB JUNIG	3:01.70


Girls 12 Years Old 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	JORDON BRAY	2:31.04
2	Unattached	JORDYNN WEST	2:33.29
3	All About Speed Track Club	JACLYN GARVEY	2:41.46
4	All About Speed Track Club	ALLETA BRANDON	2:42.86
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	YENITZA RODRIGUEZ	2:53.04

Boys 12 Years Old 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	JOSHUA TRICE	2:33.12
2	Unattached	AIDEN BROBST	2:34.85
3	University of Chicago TC	BENJAMIN GIBSON	2:37.34
4	Herbert Hoover	ANTHONY JONES	2:43.64
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DANIEL STEVIC	3:00.54
6	Aurora Flyers	ALEXANDER WHITE	3:01.22
7	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ETHAN HUGHES	3:01.69


Girls 13 Years Old 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Ohio Heat	EMONI SAXTON	2:41.51
2	Wolf Pack	MARISSA MAGANA	2:41.85
3	Aurora Flyers	CHINENYE IFEAJEKWU	2:46.50
4	Ann Arbor Track Club	MACKENZIE ROBINSON	2:48.35
5	University of Chicago TC	KEYAIRA MOORE	2:50.70
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MAYA STEVIC	2:54.21
7	Aurora Flyers	AURI WATSON	3:02.27

Boys 13 Years Old 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	NATHAN CUMBERBATCH	2:22.57
2	Wolf Pack	JETT BREED	2:24.03
3	Elgin Road Warriors	VICTOR RODRIGUEZ	2:41.59
4	University of Chicago TC	MATTHEW KOTCHER	2:53.63


Girls 14 Years Old 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	PEYTON WEISS	2:37.43
2	Aurora Flyers	DELANEY MULICK	2:40.96
3	Waukegan Invaders	RAINA RICE	2:44.10
4	Unattached	ASHLEY COE	2:47.05
5	1ne Motion Corp	CASSIDY EARLEYWINE	2:53.01
6	Elgin Road Warriors	JINNI JIMENEZ	3:01.15

Boys 14 Years Old 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	MAXIM SNITKO	2:30.00
2	Ann Arbor Track Club	BRAXTON BRANN	2:31.24
3	Waukegan Invaders	NATHAN GARCIA	2:32.45
4	Ann Arbor Track Club	ERIC RODWELL	2:33.66
5	Ann Arbor Track Club	ROBERT LAMB	2:37.58
6	1ne Motion Corp	BAILEY WEBSTER	2:40.19
7	Illinois Jets Youth Track and	NATHAN BAER	3:02.50
8	Rush Athletics Usa	JUSTIN ALBRIGHT	3:06.39


Girls 15-16 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AITZA ROMERO	2:28.33
2	Aurora Flyers	AMAYA TURNER	2:30.07
3	Aurora Flyers	MADELINE ROLSTON	2:32.20
4	Ann Arbor Track Club	ESTELLEH BAUGH	2:32.97
5	Unattached	MAIA ITALIA	2:33.87
6	The Vipers Track Club	ASHLEIGH ANDERSON	2:35.72
7	Wolf Pack	VIVIANA PONCE	2:37.55
8	1ne Motion Corp	CEELIE FISCHER	2:40.91
9	1ne Motion Corp	CALLIE DANKS	2:40.95
10	Aurora Flyers	HAILEY FINCH	2:42.52
11	Wings of Glory Spartans	JANAY BROWN	2:42.61
12	1ne Motion Corp	BROOKE EVANS	2:43.62
13	Wolf Pack	KAITLYN HOLLAR	2:44.62
14	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	CATHERINE CARROLL	2:50.28
15	Waukegan Invaders	NICOLE HARRISON	2:50.50
16	Unattached	SOFIA BALLESTEROS	2:51.55
17	Elgin Road Warriors	BRITTANY BURGOS	2:56.40
18	Waukegan Invaders	ABIGAIL RYNER	2:57.32
19	Aurora Flyers	AALYSSA BONDURANT	2:57.97
20	Unattached	HOLYN DORAN	3:10.97
21	Wings of Glory Spartans	JUSTINE CATLETT	3:11.91

Boys 15-16 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Waukegan Invaders	SPENCER WERNER	2:13.82
2	Elgin Road Warriors	MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ	2:16.42
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	ANTHONY JOHNSON-KNIGHT	2:19.14
4	Elgin Road Warriors	JAIR VILLAGOMEZ	2:19.20
5	University of Chicago TC	SAM GIBSON	2:19.44
6	University of Chicago TC	HARRY WOOD PRINCE	2:19.99
7	The Vipers Track Club	MALAKI VERKLER	2:20.42
8	Unattached	BRADY GRIEBEL	2:20.45
9	Unattached	MATTHEW JOHNSON	2:33.62
10	Elgin Road Warriors	ANGELO BUTCHER	2:39.56
11	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	QUINN HUGHES	2:44.86


Girls 17-18 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	SHAHEEDA DADE	2:24.51
2	Aurora Flyers	MADISON MANDELKE	2:27.94
3	Aurora Flyers	MARY RACLAWSKI	2:28.82
4	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ABBY WOOD	2:32.84
5	Unattached	MEGAN KRISCH	2:35.70
6	1ne Motion Corp	MACKENZIE PRUETT	2:39.46
7	Wolf Pack	CAIREANN GRIFFIN	2:41.53
8	Unattached	JESSICA DEPALMA	2:43.36
9	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	JULIA WILLE	2:43.91
10	Aurora Flyers	RILEY FRANKEL	2:45.69
11	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ANNA EIFERT	2:51.01
12	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	GEORGIA HANCOCK	2:56.38

Boys 17-18 800m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DEREK DAVEY	2:01.44
2	Unattached	KYLE FOLEY	2:02.33
3	Unattached	GRAHAM SANTILLI	2:02.90
4	Oak Creek Track Club	NATHAN FOX	2:04.78
5	1ne Motion Corp	TREYGOR CHAMBERLAIN	2:06.09
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	TOMMY MARTIN	2:07.15
7	Ann Arbor Track Club	HUNTER MILLER	2:11.46
8	Rockford Fire Track Club	ANDREW BAXTER	2:12.25
9	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	KHARI PLEAS-CARNIE	2:14.32
10	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	CALEB JACQUES-HEMBREE	2:14.93
11	Track and Field United	CHRSTIAN RADABAUGH	2:20.67
12	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	FLYNN VERTZ	2:20.91
13	Ultimate Speed Academy	JONATHAN REMMERS	2:24.04
14	Elgin Road Warriors	TYLER GERKE	2:26.11
15	Elgin Road Warriors	CARLOS MIRANDA	2:27.77


Girls 8 & UNDER 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Tri J Jets	JACLYN JUNIG	5:59.95
2	Michigan Mustangs Track Club	LONDYN FRANKLIN	6:24.63
3	Michigan Mustangs Track Club	LEAH FRANKLIN	6:57.07
4	Elgin Road Warriors	MAYA URIOSTEGUI	7:03.17
5	Indy's Racing Cheetahs	TAMIYA BELK	7:39.12
6	Elgin Road Warriors	IRMA JIMENEZ	8:15.24
7	Michigan Mustangs Track Club	CHLOE FRANKLIN	8:30.74

Boys 8 & UNDER 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	University of Chicago TC	CADE WEST	6:20.15
2	Unattached	KAI GRAY	6:23.44


Girls 9 Years Old 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Ames Track Club	EMMA STANLEY	7:04.01

Boys 9 Years Old 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	1ne Motion Corp	NOAH HARRIS	5:28.99
2	Aurora Flyers	YORACHUKWU IFEAJEKWU	5:45.57
3	Aurora Flyers	MAXIMILIANO BALLESTEROS	6:06.66
4	Unattached	AUSTIN BROBST	6:49.94
5	St louis Scorpions	KHALIL PEOPLES	7:42.31
6	St louis Scorpions	CHRISTOPHER BROWN	8:11.62


Girls 10 Years Old 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	No Limits Track Club	LAILAH WESBY	6:02.95
2	Elgin Road Warriors	BRINLEE JIMENEZ	6:28.84
3	Elgin Road Warriors	DENISE BURGOS	7:07.01

Boys 10 Years Old 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Iowa Speed Track Club	CHASEN CASKEY	6:21.15


Girls 11 Years Old 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	KARINA GRIFFIN	5:34.39
2	Ohio Heat	ANGEL WARD	5:45.37
3	Wolf Pack	MELANIE MERCADO	6:05.13
4	Wolf Pack	ALANI SANCHEZ	6:08.98
5	Unattached	GISELLE ROBLEDO	6:47.15

Boys 11 Years Old 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	KAMSIYOCHUKWU IFEAJEKWU	5:18.44
2	1ne Motion Corp	CHRISTIAN HARRIS	5:24.05
3	Tri J Jets	JACOB JUNIG	5:40.44
4	University of Chicago TC	JACOB WARD	5:45.87


Girls 12 Years Old 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	JORDYNN WEST	5:04.82
2	All About Speed Track Club	JACLYN GARVEY	5:34.69
3	No Limits Track Club	JORDAN TITUS	6:15.16
4	Wolf Pack	LAUREN ROOT	7:06.82

Boys 12 Years Old 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	AIDEN BROBST	5:14.44
2	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DANIEL STEVIC	5:44.40
3	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ETHAN HUGHES	6:16.06


Girls 13 Years Old 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Wolf Pack	MARISSA MAGANA	5:23.66
2	Wolf Pack	AUDRA SODERLIND	5:30.51
3	Ohio Heat	EMONI SAXTON	5:36.49
4	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MAYA STEVIC	5:36.97

Boys 13 Years Old 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Indy's Racing Cheetahs	QUAVION GALBREATH	4:51.44
2	Wolf Pack	JETT BREED	5:04.77
3	Elgin Road Warriors	VICTOR RODRIGUEZ	5:14.72


Girls 14 Years Old 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Waukegan Invaders	RAINA RICE	5:21.25
2	Aurora Flyers	DELANEY MULICK	5:23.79
3	1ne Motion Corp	CASSIDY EARLEYWINE	5:31.02
4	Unattached	ASHLEY COE	5:39.91
5	Elgin Road Warriors	JINNI JIMENEZ	5:59.80

Boys 14 Years Old 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	MAXIM SNITKO	4:59.63
2	Waukegan Invaders	NATHAN GARCIA	5:06.90
3	Ann Arbor Track Club	ERIC RODWELL	5:07.12
4	1ne Motion Corp	BAILEY WEBSTER	5:15.96


Girls 15-16 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	ERIN REIDY	4:59.21
2	Aurora Flyers	AMAYA TURNER	5:10.98
3	Unattached	MAIA ITALIA	5:12.03
4	Aurora Flyers	MADELINE ROLSTON	5:21.71
5	The Vipers Track Club	ASHLEIGH ANDERSON	5:23.64
6	Unattached	NATALIA MARTINO	5:31.10
7	Wolf Pack	KAITLYN HOLLAR	5:33.72
8	Unattached	SOFIA BALLESTEROS	5:43.52
9	Waukegan Invaders	NICOLE HARRISON	5:48.23
10	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	CATHERINE CARROLL	5:53.59
11	Aurora Flyers	HAILEY FINCH	5:54.83
12	Elgin Road Warriors	BRITTANY BURGOS	5:56.60
13	EduSports	MACKENZIE ENGBERT	6:18.27

Boys 15-16 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Rockford Fire Track Club	JONAH GARCIA	4:28.91
2	Unattached	JESSE GOLDEN	4:30.84
3	Waukegan Invaders	SPENCER WERNER	4:33.56
4	Elgin Road Warriors	MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ	4:37.38
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	GRADY DAVIS	4:38.52
6	Unattached	CONNOR PRICE	4:47.91
7	The Vipers Track Club	MALAKI VERKLER	4:48.19
8	Elgin Road Warriors	MIGUEL URIOSTEGUI	4:53.65
9	Elgin Road Warriors	JAIR VILLAGOMEZ	4:54.81
10	Elgin Road Warriors	ANGELO BUTCHER	5:15.90
11	Elgin Road Warriors	BRANDON KELLEY	7:01.54


Girls 17-18 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	SHAHEEDA DADE	5:11.25
2	Wolf Pack	ALYSSA MAYHEW	5:20.29
3	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MOLLY THOMAS	5:27.84
4	Aurora Flyers	RILEY FRANKEL	5:29.34
5	Wolf Pack	CAIREANN GRIFFIN	5:35.17
6	Elgin Road Warriors	JOCELYN GUERRERO	7:08.17

Boys 17-18 1500m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Oak Creek Track Club	NATHAN FOX	4:22.17
2	Unattached	GRAHAM SANTILLI	4:25.81
3	Track and Field United	AARON MODROW	4:28.86
4	Unattached	NOAH FRISKE	4:32.21
5	Rockford Fire Track Club	ANDREW BAXTER	4:33.54
6	Unattached	KOLTON DUNKELBARGER	4:33.58
7	Unattached	KYLE BELL	4:40.31
8	Track and Field United	JUAN TOVAR	4:43.16
9	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	CALEB JACQUES-HEMBREE	4:45.38
10	Ultimate Speed Academy	JONATHAN REMMERS	4:47.29
11	Elgin Road Warriors	TYLER GERKE	4:50.51
12	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	FLYNN VERTZ	4:58.23
13	Elgin Road Warriors	JOSH AROS	5:31.26


Girls 11 Years Old 3000m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Mvp Track and Field Club	LAILA FISHER	14:03.38

Boys 11 Years Old 3000m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Iowa Speed Track Club	JADEN MERRICK	11:00.08
2	1ne Motion Corp	CHRISTIAN HARRIS	11:28.18
3	Tri J Jets	JACOB JUNIG	12:05.30
4	No Limits Track Club	TRENT LOCOCO	13:13.81


Girls 12 Years Old 3000m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	JORDYNN WEST	11:10.03
2	Wolf Pack	LAUREN ROOT	15:56.02


Girls 13 Years Old 3000m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Wolf Pack	AUDRA SODERLIND	11:43.38
2	Ohio Heat	EMONI SAXTON	12:37.41

Boys 13 Years Old 3000m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Indy's Racing Cheetahs	QUAVION GALBREATH	10:28.54
2	Elgin Road Warriors	VICTOR RODRIGUEZ	10:59.88


Girls 14 Years Old 3000m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Waukegan Invaders	RAINA RICE	11:52.10
2	Elgin Road Warriors	JINNI JIMENEZ	12:28.54

Boys 14 Years Old 3000m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	MAXIM SNITKO	10:46.65
2	1ne Motion Corp	BAILEY WEBSTER	11:07.36
3	University of Chicago TC	RYAN HARDIMAN	11:14.52


Girls 15-16 3000m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	BRENNA COHOON	11:21.11
2	Wolf Pack	KAITLYN HOLLAR	11:51.76
3	Unattached	NATALIA MARTINO	11:52.82
4	Unattached	SOFIA BALLESTEROS	12:17.40
5	Waukegan Invaders	ABIGAIL RYNER	12:27.24
6	EduSports	MACKENZIE ENGBERT	13:44.76

Boys 15-16 3000m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Waukegan Invaders	SPENCER WERNER	9:49.28
2	Unattached	JESSE GOLDEN	9:55.41
3	Elgin Road Warriors	MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ	9:59.21
4	Elgin Road Warriors	MIGUEL URIOSTEGUI	10:14.41
5	Unattached	CONNOR PRICE	10:23.14
6	Unattached	BRADY GRIEBEL	10:24.38
7	Elgin Road Warriors	ANGELO BUTCHER	11:33.81


Girls 17-18 3000m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MOLLY THOMAS	11:41.62
2	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	JULIA WILLE	11:50.39
3	Wolf Pack	ALYSSA MAYHEW	12:13.22
4	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	GEORGIA HANCOCK	13:09.71
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	ANNA EIFERT	13:12.45
6	Elgin Road Warriors	JOCELYN GUERRERO	15:20.22

Boys 17-18 3000m run
place	team	name	mark
1	Track and Field United	AARON MODROW	9:32.80
2	Unattached	KOLTON DUNKELBARGER	9:55.92
3	Track and Field United	JUAN TOVAR	10:04.67
4	Unattached	KYLE BELL	10:06.24
5	Unattached	NOAH FRISKE	10:34.76
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	CALEB JACQUES-HEMBREE	10:40.42
7	Elgin Road Warriors	TYLER GERKE	10:56.10


Girls 9 Years Old 1500m walk
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	DIAMOND NORWOOD	11:48.44
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	KAMRYN LANGFORD	12:17.90
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	SASHA REDDING	14:18.91

Boys 9 Years Old 1500m walk
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	REED KOTALIK	13:02.92


Girls 10 Years Old 1500m walk
place	team	name	mark
1	Elgin Road Warriors	LESLIE URIOSTEGUI	11:48.78


Boys 12 Years Old 1500m walk
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	CALEB NESBITT	10:28.91
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	EVAN NORWOOD	10:29.99


Girls 15-16 3000m walk
place	team	name	mark
1	Elgin Road Warriors	BRITTANY BURGOS	23:22.91
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	SAMAYA PETERSON	23:25.83
3	Elgin Road Warriors	ALEJANDRA CAMACHO	23:34.73

Boys 15-16 3000m walk
place	team	name	mark
1	Elgin Road Warriors	ANGELO BUTCHER	21:57.77
2	Elgin Road Warriors	BRANDON HERRERA	22:00.89
3	Elgin Road Warriors	BRANDON KELLEY	22:30.81
4	Elgin Road Warriors	JAMES SOHN	23:19.56
5	Elgin Road Warriors	DONOVAN GUERRERO	25:17.45


Girls 17-18 3000m walk
place	team	name	mark
1	Elgin Road Warriors	JOCELYN GUERRERO	23:26.87

Boys 17-18 3000m walk
place	team	name	mark
1	Kentucky Racers	CARSON JOHNSON	15:26.87
2	Elgin Road Warriors	KEVIN HERRERA	22:34.22
3	Elgin Road Warriors	CARLOS MIRANDA	23:19.12


Girls 8 & UNDER long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	ADDISON HOLMES	11-08.00
1	Unattached	ALEXANDRA SNITKO	6-09.00
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	BROOKLYN ADAMS	3-01.00
2	Waukegan Invaders	ARISA BISOFA	10-06.00
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	ZARYIAH MARTIN	10-04.00
4	Ultimate Speed Academy	DEONYEA' ANTHONY	9-08.25
5	South Madison Panthers Track C	SAMIYAH SIMON	9-05.00
6	Ultimate Speed Academy	KYNDALL LANGFORD	5-11.00
7	Rush Athletics Usa	BREANNA BUCHANAN	5-09.50

Boys 8 & UNDER long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	JACOB HOWARD	10-10.50
2	Unattached	EDMUND MCALLISTER III	10-05.50
3	Aurora Flyers	NICOLAS MASON	10-01.50
4	Unattached	ASHTON SMITH	8-00.50
5	Aurora Flyers	LUCAS VAN ROSSEM	6-00.00


Girls 9 Years Old long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	SASHA REDDING	12-02.00
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	KAMRYN LANGFORD	11-03.50
3	Illinois Bullet Track Club	JOCELYN MARTINA	9-04.25
4	Unattached	ANGELA SNITKO	9-03.50
5	Ames Track Club	EMMA STANLEY	8-02.75

Boys 9 Years Old long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	No Limits Track Club	JADEN STANLEY	12-11.00
2	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AMIR BRUCE	11-03.00
3	University of Chicago TC	CHASE STEWART	10-00.50


Girls 10 Years Old long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	No Limits Track Club	LAILAH WESBY	11-09.75
2	Unattached	JUSTICE DUERINGER	10-05.50
3	Rush Athletics Usa	SKAI LINCOLN	10-01.50

Boys 10 Years Old long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	AADEN HOLMES	13-06.00
2	No Limits Track Club	GAVIN JONES	13-05.00
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	NATHAN HOWARD	13-02.00
4	St. Louis Blues Track Club	BRYCE CLAYBORN	12-02.50
5	No Limits Track Club	JUSTIN TITIS	12-01.00
6	Ann Arbor Track Club	CORY JAMERSON	11-11.00
7	University of Chicago TC	JOSHUA WARD	10-05.75
8	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DANIEL CERVANTES	9-08.75


Girls 11 Years Old long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	R'LEGEND HAMILTON	12-09.25
2	Illinois Bullet Track Club	DEDRA TAITE	11-05.25
3	Mvp Track and Field Club	LAILA FISHER	11-05.00

Boys 11 Years Old long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Rush Athletics Usa	KWABENA OSEI-YEBOAH	15-02.50
2	Zephyrs Track Club	DANIEL ROBINSON	13-05.00
3	Aurora Flyers	IYAN BREMER	13-01.00
4	Aurora Sundowners	AZURIAH SYLVESTER	12-11.25
5	Ann Arbor Track Club	ASHTON BRANN	12-06.75
6	Rush Athletics Usa	MYLES BUCHANAN	12-02.25
7	Aurora Flyers	EDWARD MASON	11-10.50


Girls 12 Years Old long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Flyers	CHINARA CALDWELL	14-08.25
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	JA'RIYA JOHNSON	13-03.25
3	Wings of Glory Spartans	LEE'ASIA HAYES	13-03.00
4	Aurora Sundowners	KANYLAH YOUNG	13-03.00
5	Rush Athletics Usa	KAI LINCOLN	12-08.75
6	1ne Motion Corp	MADISON FRANKLIN	11-06.50

Boys 12 Years Old long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	No Limits Track Club	TERRELL CALDWELL	18-08.25
2	Unattached	VALENTINE SNITKO	14-10.25
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	CALEB NESBITT	14-08.25
4	Ultimate Speed Academy	KHALIL PETERSON	14-04.00
5	Wings of Glory Spartans	DARRYL MOORE	12-08.75


Girls 13 Years Old long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Zephyrs Track Club	HANNAH WALLACE	12-09.75
2	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	DANIELLE MAUHER	12-05.00
3	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MALANI JOHNSON	12-00.25
4	Track and Field United	PATIENCE OKEMBA	11-08.25

Boys 13 Years Old long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Wings of Glory Spartans	DORIEN PALMER	16-00.50
2	Aurora Sundowners	EVAN SWEENEY	14-09.50


Girls 14 Years Old long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	BROOKE MOORE	17-10.00
2	1ne Motion Corp	ALIZA WELKER	16-10.00
3	Ames Track Club	MACKENZIE CARNEY	15-02.00
4	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MYLA ELLIS	14-08.75
5	Aurora Flyers	DELANEY MULICK	14-03.75
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	VANESSA FORD	14-02.75
7	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AALIYAH TAYLOR	13-10.00
8	Aurora Flyers	NIKOLETTE STRAWN	13-06.00
9	Aurora Sundowners	KELLI BLISSETT	12-06.50
10	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	AMALIYAH TAYLOR	12-06.00

Boys 14 Years Old long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Team Roc	ELIJAH REED	19-04.00
2	Unattached	MAXWELL DORAN	18-02.75
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	LUCIUS GARAVAGLIA	15-11.25
4	South Madison Panthers Track C	MARECIAN RYCKMAN	13-05.75
5	Rush Athletics Usa	JUSTIN ALBRIGHT	13-00.00


Girls 15-16 long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Wings of Glory Spartans	CAMARII TELLIS	18-05.25
2	University of Chicago TC	LOVIE ANNAFI	18-02.50
3	Aurora Sundowners	ALLIE MANKO	16-05.25
4	Wings of Glory Spartans	JETTA MAYS	15-10.75
5	Unattached	ALEXANDRA ROSE	15-09.75
6	1ne Motion Corp	GILLIAN MCDANIEL	15-03.75
7	Team Roc	KAYLA REED	13-07.00
8	Aurora Flyers	ANNA SCHMITT	13-00.75
9	Wings of Glory Spartans	SYDNEY MOORE	12-02.75

Boys 15-16 long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Rush Athletics Usa	MYLES LINCOLN	21-03.00
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	MYLES NORWOOD	19-06.25
3	1ne Motion Corp	LOGAN GAVIN	19-06.00
4	Illinois Bullet Track Club	ANTWONE RAYFORD	18-04.25
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	GERRY PARRA	17-10.00
6	Unattached	JETTASON ROSE	17-00.00
7	South Madison Panthers Track C	MILES KNOX	14-08.00


Girls 17-18 long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Wings of Glory Spartans	MAKAYLA JACKSON	19-04.50
2	Wings of Glory Spartans	TRINITY MOORE	18-01.00
3	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MADISON PAGE	17-03.50
4	Track and Field United	TIARA SMITH	16-09.75
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	TRINITY WILLIAMS	16-08.75
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	LAUREN NEMITZ	16-03.75
7	Ultimate Speed Academy	ANIYAH STILES	16-01.50
8	All About Speed Track Club	ANGEL BRANDON	15-11.75
9	Ultimate Speed Academy	TAYLOR RAMSEY	15-03.50
10	Aurora Flyers	HALEY DAHL	15-01.25
10	University of Chicago TC	CHANTE JOHNSON	15-01.25
12	Ultimate Speed Academy	JAYLA SHERRARD	11-05.00

Boys 17-18 long jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	GEREMIAH LAWSON	22-04.00
2	Unattached	JARED SCHNEIDER	21-06.50
3	Unattached	JAKE JOHNSTON	20-07.00
4	EduSports	MAURICE HOLLOWAY JR.	19-08.00
5	Ultimate Speed Academy	ISAAC TRICE	19-05.00
6	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	LAZABIA JACKSON	18-03.50
7	Unattached	CHRIS SATTLER	18-00.00
8	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	KHARI PLEAS-CARNIE	17-06.00
9	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	TOMMY MARTIN	17-00.00
10	South Madison Panthers Track C	MARQWIN RYCKMAN	15-02.00


Boys 13 Years Old triple jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Sundowners	EVAN SWEENEY	27-09.25
2	University of Chicago TC	MALIK ST. CLAIR	26-11.50


Girls 14 Years Old triple jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	BROOKE MOORE	34-10.50
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	MAYA ANDERSON	34-00.00
3	Aurora Flyers	JANYSE ARNOLD	32-07.00
4	Aurora Sundowners	KELLI BLISSETT	30-03.50


Girls 15-16 triple jump
place	team	name	mark
1	University of Chicago TC	LOVIE ANNAFI	35-09.00
2	Aurora Sundowners	ALLIE MANKO	34-02.00
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	SAMAYA PETERSON	31-00.50
4	Wings of Glory Spartans	SYDNEY MOORE	29-06.25
5	Ultimate Speed Academy	SYDNEY SMITH	28-06.25

Boys 15-16 triple jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Rush Athletics Usa	MYLES LINCOLN	42-07.00
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	MICHAEL JENKINS	42-01.25
3	Illinois Bullet Track Club	ANTWONE RAYFORD	40-00.00
4	Ultimate Speed Academy	MYLES NORWOOD	39-08.00
5	Ultimate Speed Academy	ANTHONY JOHNSON-KNIGHT	37-01.50
6	South Madison Panthers Track C	MILES KNOX	32-06.00


Girls 17-18 triple jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	ANIYAH STILES	36-01.75
2	Unattached	TABOR GLEASON	35-10.50
3	Aurora Flyers	ISABELLE CRESPO	35-10.25
4	University of Chicago TC	CHANTE JOHNSON	35-08.00
5	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	MADISON PAGE	33-03.25
6	Ultimate Speed Academy	KYLIN NICHOLS	32-06.50
7	Wings of Glory Spartans	SENOBE BLATHERS	29-06.00
8	Ultimate Speed Academy	JAYLA SHERRARD	29-00.00

Boys 17-18 triple jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	JARED SCHNEIDER	44-01.00
2	EduSports	MAURICE HOLLOWAY JR.	38-09.00
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	KEMERIC WINSTON	36-04.00


Girls 8 & UNDER shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	No Limits Track Club	SIMONE HEAD	10-04.00
2	Rush Athletics Usa	BREANNA BUCHANAN	9-02.00
3	Elgin Road Warriors	MAYA URIOSTEGUI	8-07.00
4	Elgin Road Warriors	IRMA JIMENEZ	6-08.00
5	Unattached	ALEXANDRA SNITKO	6-08.00
6	Ultimate Speed Academy	KYNDALL LANGFORD	6-04.00

Boys 8 & UNDER shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	JACOB HOWARD	17-04.00


Girls 9 Years Old shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	DIAMOND NORWOOD	11-11.00
2	Mvp Track and Field Club	HAILEE MCCARL	11-03.50

Boys 9 Years Old shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	JORDAN SMALLINS	11-08.50
2	Unattached	REED KOTALIK	8-07.00


Girls 10 Years Old shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	LOGAN SMITH	15-09.00
2	Rush Athletics Usa	SKAI LINCOLN	15-03.00
3	Elgin Road Warriors	LESLIE URIOSTEGUI	12-02.00


Girls 11 Years Old shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	Tlu - Detroit Pal	KENDALL FOSTER	9-11.00


Girls 12 Years Old shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	All About Speed Track Club	SYDNEE THOMPSON	26-03.00
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	JA'RIYA JOHNSON	23-10.00

Boys 12 Years Old shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	St. Louis Blues Track Club	CAMERON CLAYBORN	34-09.00
2	Unattached	VALENTINE SNITKO	34-04.00
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	EVAN NORWOOD	26-02.50
4	University of Chicago TC	DAVON SANGSTER	21-08.50


Boys 13 Years Old shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	Gary Steelers track	MORRIS SMOOT	22-07.75


Girls 14 Years Old shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	MAYA ANDERSON	31-10.50
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	BROOKE MOORE	23-05.50
3	Elgin Road Warriors	JINNI JIMENEZ	18-08.00

Boys 14 Years Old shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	OWEN ENGLISH	32-10.00


Girls 15-16 shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	north plainfield throws club	PEYTON PANKA	32-00.75
2	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	KAMYLA HELD	28-08.25
3	Unattached	ASHLEY GROTHAUS	22-10.00
4	Ultimate Speed Academy	SAMAYA PETERSON	20-02.50
5	Elgin Road Warriors	ALEJANDRA CAMACHO	17-07.00
6	Ultimate Speed Academy	SYDNEY SMITH	12-08.00

Boys 15-16 shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	SHAWN LEE	49-08.00
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	MYLES NORWOOD	28-11.50
3	Elgin Road Warriors	JAMES SOHN	24-01.50
4	Elgin Road Warriors	DONOVAN GUERRERO	22-02.50
5	Ultimate Speed Academy	ANTHONY JOHNSON-KNIGHT	21-04.50
6	Elgin Road Warriors	BRANDON HERRERA	14-04.00


Girls 17-18 shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	TAYLOR RAMSEY	30-07.50
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	SHAILA JONES	27-00.00
3	Ultimate Speed Academy	KYLIN NICHOLS	23-09.50
4	Elgin Road Warriors	JOCELYN GUERRERO	17-04.50

Boys 17-18 shot put
place	team	name	mark
1	Elgin Road Warriors	JOSH AROS	30-02.75
2	University of Chicago TC	ALTON BROOKS III	29-03.25
3	Elgin Road Warriors	CARLOS MIRANDA	29-01.50
4	Ultimate Speed Academy	MARK JENKINS	29-01.00
5	Elgin Road Warriors	KEVIN HERRERA	19-11.00


Girls 9 Years Old high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Mvp Track and Field Club	HAILEE MCCARL	3-00.00
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	SASHA REDDING	2-10.00

Boys 9 Years Old high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	REED KOTALIK	2-10.00


Girls 10 Years Old high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	LOGAN SMITH	3-08.00
2	Aurora Flyers	LAYLA BRISBON	3-06.00

Boys 10 Years Old high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	AADEN HOLMES	4-02.00


Girls 11 Years Old high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Tlu - Detroit Pal	KENDALL FOSTER	3-04.00


Girls 12 Years Old high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	JA'RIYA JOHNSON	4-00.00
2	Rush Athletics Usa	KAI LINCOLN	4-00.00

Boys 12 Years Old high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	KHALIL PETERSON	4-04.00


Girls 13 Years Old high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Zephyrs Track Club	HANNAH WALLACE	4-00.00


Girls 14 Years Old high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	MAYA ANDERSON	5-00.00
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	AMANI JONES	4-10.00
3	Unattached	ALEXIS ZIRKLE	4-06.00
4	Rush Athletics Usa	KOURTLYN CANNON	3-08.00

Boys 14 Years Old high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	MAXWELL DORAN	5-06.00
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	LUCIUS GARAVAGLIA	5-02.00
3	Rush Athletics Usa	JUSTIN ALBRIGHT	3-08.00


Girls 15-16 high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Aurora Sundowners	ALLIE MANKO	5-02.00
2	EduSports	JENNIFER WUEBBELS	4-06.00
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	SAMAYA PETERSON	4-06.00
4	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	KAMYLA HELD	4-06.00
5	Ultimate Speed Academy	SYDNEY SMITH	4-06.00
6	Unattached	NATALIA MARTINO	4-00.00

Boys 15-16 high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	MICHAEL JENKINS	6-02.00
2	Unattached	BENJAMIN ZIRKLE	5-10.00
3	Rush Athletics Usa	MYLES LINCOLN	5-08.00
4	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	RAMERO MARQUEZ	5-00.00


Girls 17-18 high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Ultimate Speed Academy	TAYLOR RAMSEY	5-02.00
2	Aurora Flyers	BRIANNA BARWICK	5-02.00
3	Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club	LAUREN NEMITZ	4-10.00
4	Ultimate Speed Academy	ANIYAH STILES	4-10.00
5	Ultimate Speed Academy	KYLIN NICHOLS	4-10.00

Boys 17-18 high jump
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	CHRISTIAN GROENEWOLD	5-10.00
2	Ultimate Speed Academy	MARK JENKINS	4-06.00


Girls 15-16 pole vault
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	ASHLEY GROTHAUS	8-00.00


Girls 17-18 pole vault
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	KATHERINE WATSON	11-06.00

Boys 17-18 pole vault
place	team	name	mark
1	Unattached	CODY TUFTEE	14-00.00

Girls 12 Years Old 4x200m relay
place	team	mark
1	UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO TC   'A'	2:11.34

Boys 12 Years Old 4x200m relay
place	team	mark
1	UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO TC   'A'	2:12.95

Girls 14 Years Old 4x200m relay
place	team	mark
1	MILWAUKEE MUSTANGS TRACK CLUB   'A'	1:51.88
2	AURORA FLYERS   'A'	1:56.52
3	GARY STEELERS TRACK   'A'	1:57.33

Girls 15-16 4x200m relay
place	team	mark
1	MILWAUKEE MUSTANGS TRACK CLUB   'A'	1:47.29
2	WINGS OF GLORY SPARTANS   'A'	1:53.01
3	AURORA FLYERS   'A'	1:54.78

Boys 15-16 4x200m relay
place	team	mark
1	ELGIN ROAD WARRIORS   'A'	1:54.24
2	ELGIN ROAD WARRIORS   'B'	2:39.45

Girls 17-18 4x200m relay
place	team	mark
1	WINGS OF GLORY SPARTANS   'A'	1:49.30
2	ULTIMATE SPEED ACADEMY   'A'	1:49.42
3	MILWAUKEE MUSTANGS TRACK CLUB   'A'	1:52.20
4	1NE MOTION CORP   'A'	1:52.41
5	WINGS OF GLORY SPARTANS   'B'	1:59.90

Boys 17-18 4x200m relay
place	team	mark
1	MILWAUKEE MUSTANGS TRACK CLUB   'A'	1:34.24
2	MILWAUKEE MUSTANGS TRACK CLUB   'B'	1:36.83
3	MILWAUKEE MUSTANGS TRACK CLUB   'C'	1:39.04

Girls 10 Years Old 4x400m relay
place	team	mark
1	ELGIN ROAD WARRIORS   'A'	6:50.40

Girls 12 Years Old 4x400m relay
place	team	mark
1	ALL ABOUT SPEED TRACK CLUB   'A'	5:18.65

Girls 14 Years Old 4x400m relay
place	team	mark
1	AURORA FLYERS   'A'	4:41.22
2	MILWAUKEE MUSTANGS TRACK CLUB   'B'	4:45.74

Girls 15-16 4x400m relay
place	team	mark
1	MILWAUKEE MUSTANGS TRACK CLUB   'A'	4:14.17
2	AURORA FLYERS   'A'	4:43.24

Boys 15-16 4x400m relay
place	team	mark
1	ELGIN ROAD WARRIORS   'A'	4:17.32
2	ELGIN ROAD WARRIORS   'B'	6:07.27

Girls 17-18 4x400m relay
place	team	mark
1	AURORA FLYERS   'A'	4:25.12
2	ULTIMATE SPEED ACADEMY   'A'	4:28.14
3	1NE MOTION CORP   'A'	4:43.61

Boys 17-18 4x400m relay
place	team	mark
1	MILWAUKEE MUSTANGS TRACK CLUB   'A'	3:38.42
2	MILWAUKEE MUSTANGS TRACK CLUB   'B'	3:41.99
3	TRACK AND FIELD UNITED   'A'	3:43.60
4	ELGIN ROAD WARRIORS   'A'	4:21.27