Saluki Fast Start

Edwardsville, IL

Elite Performances

178 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

College Women Mark Athlete Team
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.58 Shafiqua Maloney Southern Illinois University
200 Meter Dash Finals 24.70 Tyjuana Eason Southern Illinois University
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.55 Alicia Reed Southern Illinois University
200 Meter Dash Finals 25.96 Lennex Walker Austin Peay State University
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.07 Genesis Ewell Southern Illinois University
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.34 Diamond Battle Austin Peay State University
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.51 Amelia Thiesing Austin Peay State University
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.67 Garielle Netter Austin Peay State University
200 Meter Dash Finals 26.93 Allysha Scott Austin Peay State University
200 Meter Dash Finals 27.29 Kaitlyn Black Austin Peay State University
200 Meter Dash Finals 27.87 Claire Hummel St. Louis University
200 Meter Dash Finals 28.16 Denia Hill-Tate Austin Peay State University
200 Meter Dash Finals 28.23 Mackenzie Bonk St. Louis University
200 Meter Dash Finals 28.50 Kamille Dunbar Austin Peay State University
200 Meter Dash Finals 28.88 Mary Kate Bakala St. Louis University
200 Meter Dash Finals 29.49 Katie Reddy St. Louis University
200 Meter Dash Finals 30.39 Anna Seenarian St. Louis University
3000 Meter Run Finals 10:24.86 Hannah Pierson St. Louis University
3000 Meter Run Finals 10:42.08 Courtney Pfanstiel St. Louis University
3000 Meter Run Finals 10:47.26 Amy Kieliszewski St. Louis University
3000 Meter Run Finals 10:50.29 Emmaculate Kipaglat Austin Peay State University
3000 Meter Run Finals 10:51.28 Ellie Adams St. Louis University
3000 Meter Run Finals 11:00.00 Madeline Nathe St. Louis University
400 Meter Dash Finals 56.97 Shafiqua Maloney Southern Illinois University
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.45 Alicia Reed Southern Illinois University
400 Meter Dash Finals 58.98 Amelia Thiesing Austin Peay State University
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.20 Genesis Ewell Southern Illinois University
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.26 Allysha Scott Austin Peay State University
400 Meter Dash Finals 59.94 Savannah Long Southern Illinois University
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:00.18 Avery Pacella St. Louis University
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:02.80 Anna Seenarian St. Louis University
400 Meter Dash Finals 1:05.82 Mary Kate Bakala St. Louis University
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:57.16 Relay Team Southern Illinois University
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:05.05 Relay Team St. Louis University
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 4:10.22 Relay Team Austin Peay State University
600 Meter Run Finals 1:46.71 Chrissa Harris Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 8.63 Kilee Hagerstrand Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.74 Kilee Hagerstrand Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 9.12 Jewell Bolden Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 9.14 Jewell Bolden Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 9.16 Denia Hill-Tate Austin Peay State University
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 9.17 Savannah Long Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 9.36 Savannah Long Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 9.40 Kaitlyn Black Austin Peay State University
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 9.43 Kaitlyn Black Austin Peay State University
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 9.44 Denia Hill-Tate Austin Peay State University
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 9.47 Kamille Dunbar Austin Peay State University
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 9.54 Kamille Dunbar Austin Peay State University
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 10.12 Amanda Baker St. Louis University
60 Meter Hurdles Prelims 10.75 Katie Reddy St. Louis University
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.54 Tyjuana Eason Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.59 Brianna Branch Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.62 Brianna Branch Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.63 Tyjuana Eason Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.73 Diamond Battle Austin Peay State University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.77 Diamond Battle Austin Peay State University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.77 Mystique Thompson Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.94 Garielle Netter Austin Peay State University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.98 Garielle Netter Austin Peay State University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 8.10 Avery Pacella St. Louis University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 8.17 Jewell Bolden Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 8.35 Mackenzie Bonk St. Louis University
800 Meter Run Finals 2:24.16 Katherine Kelly St. Louis University
800 Meter Run Finals 2:24.33 Mary Riley St. Louis University
800 Meter Run Finals 2:27.11 Megan Ng St. Louis University
800 Meter Run Finals 2:27.23 Keleah Shell Austin Peay State University
800 Meter Run Finals 2:36.84 Anna Langevin St. Louis University
800 Meter Run Finals 2:38.16 Sophia Wilson Austin Peay State University
800 Meter Run Finals 2:38.75 Kiera Daley St. Louis University
800 Meter Run Finals 2:41.58 Alura Endres Austin Peay State University
High Jump Finals 4-9.75 Allyson Stanley St. Louis University
High Jump Finals 4-11.75 Kilee Hagerstrand Southern Illinois University
High Jump Finals 5-1.75 Nia Gibbs Austin Peay State University
High Jump Finals 5-1.75 Tamar Mosby Southern Illinois University
High Jump Finals 5-3.75 Justine Paton Southern Illinois University
High Jump Finals 5-3.75 Denia Hill-Tate Austin Peay State University
Long Jump Finals 14-11.25 Jessica Moore St. Louis University
Long Jump Finals 15-3 Denia Hill-Tate Austin Peay State University
Long Jump Finals 15-5.5 Lennex Walker Austin Peay State University
Long Jump Finals 15-9 Emani James Southern Illinois University
Long Jump Finals 16-2 Amanda Baker St. Louis University
Long Jump Finals 16-10 Diamond Battle Austin Peay State University
Long Jump Finals 17-4.25 Jewell Bolden Southern Illinois University
Long Jump Finals 17-11.25 Kilee Hagerstrand Southern Illinois University
Long Jump Finals 18-1 Kezia Martin Southern Illinois University
One Mile Run Finals 5:36.79 Sophie Adams St. Louis University
One Mile Run Finals 5:41.57 Elena Coleman St. Louis University
One Mile Run Finals 6:28.99 Sarah-Emily Woodward Austin Peay State University
Pole Vault Finals 11-0.25 Morgan Bradley Austin Peay State University
Pole Vault Finals 11-4.25 Erin Diemer Southern Illinois University
Pole Vault Finals 11-8.25 Gretchen Rosch Austin Peay State University
Pole Vault Finals 12-0 Savannah Amato Austin Peay State University
Shot Put Finals 36-10.5 Alia Hayes St. Louis University
Shot Put Finals 38-9.75 Sarah Reich St. Louis University
Shot Put Finals 42-1.5 Shauneice Oneal Southern Illinois University
Shot Put Finals 44-0.75 Alexis Roberson Southern Illinois University
Shot Put Finals 45-2.5 Kayleigh Conlon Southern Illinois University
Shot Put Finals 46-4.75 Sian Person Southern Illinois University
Shot Put Finals 46-5 Nikki Freeman Southern Illinois University
Shot Put Finals 47-5.75 Aveun Moore Southern Illinois University
Triple Jump Finals 35-8.25 Lennex Walker Austin Peay State University
Triple Jump Finals 35-9.25 Emani James Southern Illinois University
Triple Jump Finals 37-7.25 Ashanna Hodge Southern Illinois University
Triple Jump Finals 37-7.5 Katie Wissing St. Louis University
Triple Jump Finals 40-9 Kezia Martin Southern Illinois University
Weight Throw Finals 33-11 Becca Wheeler Austin Peay State University
Weight Throw Finals 40-7.75 Alia Hayes St. Louis University
Weight Throw Finals 47-8.75 Sarah Reich St. Louis University
Weight Throw Finals 52-2.75 Shauneice Oneal Southern Illinois University
Weight Throw Finals 56-8.25 Sian Person Southern Illinois University
Weight Throw Finals 56-9 Nikki Freeman Southern Illinois University
Weight Throw Finals 64-7.5 Alexis Roberson Southern Illinois University
College Men Mark Athlete Team
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.38 Johnny Mcgluen Southern Illinois University
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.64 Kevin Turner Southern Illinois University
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.90 Alonzo Taylor-jones Southern Illinois University
200 Meter Dash Finals 23.26 Caleb Logan St. Louis University
3000 Meter Run Finals 8:43.33 Aaron Dugan St. Louis University
3000 Meter Run Finals 8:44.37 Dorrian Gordon St. Louis University
3000 Meter Run Finals 8:59.37 Ben Naeger St. Louis University
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.68 Johnny Mcgluen Southern Illinois University
400 Meter Dash Finals 51.76 Tyler William Dingle St. Louis University
400 Meter Dash Finals 51.77 Caleb Logan St. Louis University
400 Meter Dash Finals 52.61 Colin Murphy St. Louis University
400 Meter Dash Finals 53.39 Nkabila Mwakyoma Southern Illinois University
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:29.10 Relay Team Southern Illinois University
4x400 Meter Relay Finals 3:29.21 Relay Team St. Louis University
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.34 Kevin Turner Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.85 Mathew Bigelow Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 8.88 Nkabila Mwakyoma Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Hurdles Finals 9.32 Jaryn Blackshear-bryan St. Louis University
60 Meter Dash Finals 6.93 Alonzo Taylor-jones Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 6.96 Alonzo Taylor-jones Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.13 Mathew Bigelow Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.15 James Croft Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.19 Jake Johnson St. Louis University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.20 Mathew Bigelow Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.23 Jake Johnson St. Louis University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.26 Jaryn Blackshear-bryan St. Louis University
60 Meter Dash Finals 7.34 Jaryn Blackshear-bryan St. Louis University
60 Meter Dash Prelims 7.35 Louis Dotson Southern Illinois University
60 Meter Dash Finals 8.41 James Croft Southern Illinois University
800 Meter Run Finals 1:59.67 John Schaefer St. Louis University
800 Meter Run Finals 1:59.87 Jackson Higley St. Louis University
800 Meter Run Finals 2:00.86 Thomas Penney St. Louis University
High Jump Finals 6-0 Mathew Bigelow Southern Illinois University
High Jump Finals 6-2 Ethan Erusha St. Louis University
High Jump Finals 6-4 Bobby Jansen St. Louis University
High Jump Finals 6-4 Caleb Vogel Southern Illinois University
High Jump Finals 6-4 Mitchell Bland Southern Illinois University
High Jump Finals 6-6 Alex Oleson St. Louis University
Long Jump Finals 20-1.75 Jake Johnson St. Louis University
Long Jump Finals 20-2.5 Jaryn Blackshear-bryan St. Louis University
Long Jump Finals 21-3.5 Mathew Bigelow Southern Illinois University
Long Jump Finals 21-8.75 Mitchell Bland Southern Illinois University
Long Jump Finals 22-3 Louis Dotson Southern Illinois University
One Mile Run Finals 4:38.78 Nick Dolan St. Louis University
One Mile Run Finals 4:44.94 Alex Ortiz St. Louis University
Pole Vault Finals 14-0 Jacob Wells Southern Illinois University
Pole Vault Finals 14-0 Kyle Zeinemann Southern Illinois University
Pole Vault Finals 16-1.75 Chase Black Southern Illinois University
Shot Put Finals 43-6.5 Victor Wiski St. Louis University
Shot Put Finals 47-6.5 Nate Dyer Southern Illinois University
Shot Put Finals 54-2 Kyle Kling Southern Illinois University
Shot Put Finals 56-3.5 Sam Sikon Southern Illinois University
Shot Put Finals 58-10.25 Ricky Hurley Southern Illinois University
Shot Put Finals 60-11.5 Adam Kessler Southern Illinois University
Shot Put Finals 61-1.75 Jared Kern Southern Illinois University
Triple Jump Finals 40-8.5 Caleb Vogel Southern Illinois University
Triple Jump Finals 43-0.25 Ethan Erusha St. Louis University
Triple Jump Finals 47-6 Louis Dotson Southern Illinois University
Triple Jump Finals 47-7.25 Mitchell Bland Southern Illinois University
Weight Throw Finals 37-5.5 Victor Wiski St. Louis University
Weight Throw Finals 38-1.75 James Fairfield St. Louis University
Weight Throw Finals 48-4 Tom Malloy St. Louis University
Weight Throw Finals 55-3.75 Kyle Kling Southern Illinois University
Weight Throw Finals 56-10.75 Nate Dyer Southern Illinois University
Weight Throw Finals 60-0 Ricky Hurley Southern Illinois University
Weight Throw Finals 65-9.25 Isaac Ingram Southern Illinois University