College Results

Men 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 3.2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Adams, Malachi       FR-1 Western Illinois                   10.41   -
2    Morrow, Charles      SR-4 Western Illinois                   10.68   -
3    Asare, Kelvin             Unattached                         10.83   -
4    Ivy, Melvin               Iowa Track Club                    10.94   -
5    Duarte, Camilo       SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                   11.09   -
6    Prince, Marcus       FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                   11.83   -


Men 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 1.4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Miller, Michael      SO-2 Eastern Illinois                   11.05   -
2    Smith, Devente       JR-3 Eastern Illinois                   11.07   -
3    Pope, Terrill        FR-1 Western Illinois                   11.10   -
4    Ajose, Dayo               Iowa Track Club                    11.17   -
5    Goff, Justin         SO-2 Eastern Illinois                   11.19   -
6    Billings, Bryce      FR-1 Eastern Illinois                   11.20   -
7    Enstrom, Logan       SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                   11.74   -


Men 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 2.7
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Riley, Corey              Unattached                         11.04   -
2    Siaw, Whitaker       FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                   11.32   -
3    Sondgeroth, Lucas    FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                    11.49   -
4    Reschke, Jordan      SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                    12.26   -
5    Reed, Jayveon        JR-3 Chicago State                      12.34   -


Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 3.3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Adams, Malachi       FR-1 Western Illinois                   21.30   -
2    Younkin, Tyler       SR-4 Western Illinois                   21.52   -
3    Morrow, Charles      SR-4 Western Illinois                   21.80   -
4    Miller, Michael      SO-2 Eastern Illinois                   21.82   -
5    Smith, Isaac         SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                   22.40   -


Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 5.2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Riley, Corey              Unattached                         21.89   -
2    LaMendola, Alex      JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                   22.06   -
3    Duarte, Camilo       SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                   22.18   -
4    Ajose, Dayo               Iowa Track Club                    22.51   -
5    Goff, Justin         SO-2 Eastern Illinois                   22.55   -


Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Williams, Keon'tay        Iowa Track Club                    22.25   -
2    Ivy, Melvin               Iowa Track Club                    22.32   -
3    Pope, Terrill        FR-1 Western Illinois                   22.42   -
4    Christophersen, Conn      Iowa Track Club                    23.02   -
5    Enstrom, Logan       SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                   24.15   -
6    Collins, Santonio         Unattached                         25.01   -


Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 3.1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    James, Noah          FR-1 Quincy                             22.70   -
2    Meng, Christopher         Iowa Track Club                    22.74   -
3    Sommerville, Donnye  JR-3 Knox                               22.94   -
4    Siaw, Whitaker       FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                   23.84   -


Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 3.1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Berube, Ethan        SO-2 Cornell College                    22.88   -
2    Proby, Jordan        SO-2 Cornell College                    23.16   -
3    Rainey-Brown, Jeremy SR-4 Knox                               23.24   -
4    Lopez, Albert        FR-1 Cornell College                    23.62   -
5    Auger, Joseph        FR-1 Knox                               23.85   -
6    Reschke, Jordan      SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                    24.76   -


Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 6
Wind: 4.2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Jones, Jett          FR-1 Quincy                             26.18   -
2    Yibokou, Charles     FR-1 Cornell College                    26.79   -
3    Belzer, Alex              Iowa Track Club                    27.98   -


Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hucker, Kyle         JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                   49.44   -
2    McKenzie, Ricordo    FR-1 Chicago State                      49.46   -
3    Montalto, Justin     FR-1 Western Illinois                   49.87   -
4    Williams, Keon'tay        Iowa Track Club                    51.34   -
5    Wheeler, Austin      SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                   51.74   -
6    Meng, Christopher         Iowa Track Club                    51.84   -


Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    James, Noah          FR-1 Quincy                             51.00   -
2    Rainey-Brown, Jeremy SR-4 Knox                               51.29   -
3    Sommerville, Donnye  JR-3 Knox                               51.78   -
4    Christophersen, Conn      Iowa Track Club                    51.88   -
5    Lidinsky, Marc       SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                   52.01   -
6    Hines, Mickey        FR-1 Cornell College                    53.27   -


Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Koelling, John            Iowa Track Club                    51.05   -
2    Zerrusen, Sean            Unattached                         51.46   -
3    Auger, Joseph        FR-1 Knox                               51.94   -
4    Sand, Mitch          SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                   54.23   -
5    Gross, Josh          FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                    55.01   -
6    Bersell, Mike        SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                    55.02   -
7    Werner, Sam               Iowa Track Club                    55.16   -


Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Caples, Kenneth      FR-1 Western Illinois                   55.19   -
2    Heiple, Tanner       FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                    58.59   -
3    Belzer, Alex              Iowa Track Club                  1:03.80   -


Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Brown, Michael       SO-2 Eastern Illinois                 1:56.04   -
2    Harvey, Nick         FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                 1:58.49   -
3    Gray, Zachary        JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                 1:58.55   -
4    Bland, Tyler         SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                  2:00.27   -
5    Pestka, Josh         SO-2 Western Illinois                 2:02.45   -
6    Midgley, Jordan      SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                 2:02.85   -
7    Van De Wostine, Brye SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                  2:05.49   -


Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Ambrose, Nathan      SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                 2:02.32   -
2    Kemp, George         FR-1 Chicago State                    2:02.96   -
3    Campbell, Lucas      FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                 2:07.81   -
4    Glandorf, Myles           Iowa Track Club                  2:10.59   -
5    Rico, Jonathan       SO-2 Knox                             2:12.82   -
6    Eckhardt, Teddy      FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                 2:21.99   -


Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Blackhawk, Weslei    FR-1 Chicago State                    2:10.04   -
2    Wilson, Julian       FR-1 Cornell College                  2:12.61   -
3    Bias, Wendell        FR-1 Quincy                           2:14.73   -
4    Mellow, Spencer           Lincoln College                  2:15.18   -
5    Stone, Darius        SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                  2:15.37   -
6    Lamb, Jeremy         FR-1 Quincy                           2:17.55   -
7    Padilla, Christian   SR-4 Knox                             2:22.61   -


Men 1500m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Menard, Paxson       SR-4 Eastern Illinois                 4:03.61   -
2    Kaiser, Grant        JR-3 Western Illinois                 4:06.59   -
3    Meyer, Desmond       JR-3 Chicago State                    4:07.92   -
4    Akbay, Birant             Unattached                       4:09.35   -
5    Rogers, Greg         JR-3 Eastern Illinois                 4:10.48   -
6    Lay, Tyler           FR-1 Eastern Illinois                 4:11.82   -
7    Skinner, Marcus      FR-1 Eastern Illinois                 4:11.90   -
8    Stoll, Matt          FR-1 Cornell College                  4:12.89   -
9    Wendt, Nate          SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                 4:13.35   -
10   Verlinden, Justin    SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                 4:18.23   -
11   Nudelman, Lucas      JR-3 Eastern Illinois                 4:23.64   -


Men 1500m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Schwartz, Colton          Iowa Track Club                  4:19.46   -
2    Teresi, Joseph       JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                 4:20.97   -
3    Barajas, Juan        SR-4 Eastern Illinois                 4:23.53   -
4    Zemba, Paul          FR-1 Cornell College                  4:24.80   -
5    Daly, Alan           JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                 4:28.36   -
6    Contreras, Matthew   FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                 4:29.40   -
7    Sander, Lester       FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                 4:29.47   -
8    Rico, Jonathan       SO-2 Knox                             4:29.48   -
9    Horan, Tucker        SR-4 Cornell College                  4:38.05   -
10   Bennis, Tristan      JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                 4:50.29   -


Men 1500m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Gray, Jay            SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                  4:28.19   -
2    Ginell, Garrett      JR-3 Cornell College                  4:38.79   -
3    Sieverding, Joshua        Iowa Track Club                  4:39.55   -
4    Hallgren, Henry      SO-2 Cornell College                  4:40.86   -
5    Remington, Landon    FR-1 Cornell College                  4:47.04   -
6    Tobin, Brady         SO-2 Cornell College                  4:48.73   -
7    Watts, Dustin        SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                  4:49.86   -
8    Padilla, Christian   SR-4 Knox                             5:01.55   -
9    Todd, Hunter         FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                  5:08.03   -
10   Pradhan, Nikash           Iowa Track Club                  5:17.89   -
11   Rahman, Domanqiue    FR-1 Knox                             6:19.63   -


Men 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Pauley, Cooper       JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                 15:56.67   -
2    Rosendo, Raul        FR-1 Eastern Illinois                16:17.98   -
3    Bernard, Thomas      SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                16:20.35   -
4    Earp, Austin         FR-1 Eastern Illinois                16:23.47   -
5    Saladin, Chris       SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                16:27.78   -
6    Heiple, Tate         SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                 16:35.05   -
7    Kaiser, Grant        JR-3 Western Illinois                16:36.31   -
8    Anderson, Wylie      FR-1 Eastern Illinois                16:48.01   -
9    Hernandez, Samuel    FR-1 Knox                            17:06.09   -
10   Keen, Tyler          SR-4 Eastern Illinois                17:15.44   -
11   Weis, Adam                Iowa Track Club                 17:21.72   -
12   Mankowski, Michael   FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                17:28.24   -
13   Sexton, Keifer       FR-1 Western Illinois                17:39.67   -
14   Hosto , Ben          JR-3 Knox                            18:31.07   -


Men 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 3.9
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Kirby, Josh          FR-1 Western Illinois                   14.64   -
2    Holmes, Payton       SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                    14.85   -
3    Smith, John               Lincoln College                    14.85   -
4    Henry, Matthew       JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                   15.46   -
5    Johnson, Cedric      FR-1 Eastern Illinois                   15.56   -


Men 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 1.7
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Sommers, Clayton     SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                   15.97   -
2    O'Connor, Carl       SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                    15.99   -
3    Adams, Andrew        JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                   16.50   -
4    Marcy, Brandon       SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                   17.06   -
5    Medina, Omar         SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                   18.39   -


Men 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Yamamoto, Josh       JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                   54.04   -
2    Sommers, Clayton     SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                   54.70   -
3    Henry, Matthew       JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                   56.37   -
4    Holmes, Payton       SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                    57.52   -
5    Marcy, Brandon       SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                   58.50   -
6    Ayers, Landon        FR-1 Quincy                             59.13   -
7    O'Connor, Carl       SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                    59.19   -


Men 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Johnson, Cedric      FR-1 Eastern Illinois                   58.50   -
2    Cervantes, Nic       FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                   58.53   -
3    Hawkins, Donnie      SO-2 Chicago State                    1:00.15   -
4    Medina, Omar         SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                 1:02.09   -


Men 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Smetzer, Ross        FR-1 Western Illinois                10:11.86   -
2    Lingle, Lucas        SO-2 Western Illinois                10:18.21   -
3    Herrera, Dan         SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                10:45.72   -
4    Gehrke, Jordan            Iowa Track Club                 10:56.86   -
5    Steinert, Matt            Iowa Track Club                 10:57.50   -
6    Huff, Andrew         JR-3 Chicago State                   11:33.04   -
7    Chavez, Adrian       SO-2 Chicago State                   12:13.76   -


Mens 4x100m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Western Illinois                         42.17   -
2    Eastern Illinois                         42.88   -
3    Augustana (Ill.)                         43.33   -
4    Chicago State                            43.71   -


Mens 4x100m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Iowa Track Club                          42.70   -
2    Cornell College                          43.97   -


Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Iowa Track Club                        3:26.64   -
2    Augustana (Ill.)                       3:29.27   -
3    Augustana (Ill.)                       3:36.77   -
4    Monmouth (Ill.)                        3:47.95   -
5    Iowa Track Club                        3:59.10   -


Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Augustana (Ill.)                       3:15.86   -
2    Western Illinois                       3:20.51   -
3    Augustana (Ill.)                       3:22.54   -
4    Cornell College                        3:29.02   -
5    Monmouth (Ill.)                        3:37.35   -


Men High Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Wilson, Ashton       SO-2 Eastern Illinois                     1.95m   -
2    Sommers, Clayton     SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                     1.90m   -
3    Sears, Gage          SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                     1.85m   -
4    Claude, Chandler     FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                      1.80m   -
5    Seals, Kiwaun             Unattached                           1.75m   -
6    Jones, Jett          FR-1 Quincy                               1.70m   -
6    Gehrke, Jordan            Iowa Track Club                      1.70m   -
8    Sieverding, Joshua        Iowa Track Club                      1.65m   -
9    Werner, Sam               Iowa Track Club                      1.60m   -
10   Belzer, Alex              Iowa Track Club                      1.50m   -


Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Evers, Dan           JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                      4.79m   -
2    Atwell, Arthur       FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                     4.64m   -
3    McCoy, Matt               Unattached                           4.49m   -
4    Vanderheyden, Mark   SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                     4.19m   -
4    Crompton, Patrick    SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                     4.19m   -
6    Rinella, Michael     FR-1 Western Illinois                     4.04m   -
     DeMattia, Eric       SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                        NH   -


Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Simmons, Matt        SR-4 Western Illinois                     6.90m   -
2    Cheeks, Cedric            Unattached                           6.70m   -
3    Hawkins, Donnie      SO-2 Chicago State                        6.39m   -
3    Seals, Kiwaun             Unattached                           6.39m   -
5    Murphy, Evan         JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                     6.03m   -
6    Gross, Josh          FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                      5.86m   -
7    Burant, Austin       SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                     5.75m   -
8    Keleher, Brandon     FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                     5.71m   -
9    Yibokou, Charles     FR-1 Cornell College                      5.29m   -
     Taylor, Tevin        SO-2 Western Illinois                      FOUL   -
     Rewinkel, Caleb      FR-1 Cornell College                       FOUL   -


Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
4    Cheeks, Cedric            Unattached                          13.80m   -
9    McNanna, Zach        FR-1 Cornell College                     12.77m   -
10   Claude, Chandler     FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                     11.91m   -
11   Burant, Austin       SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                    11.70m   -
12   Keleher, Brandon     FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                    11.68m   -
13   Yibokou, Charles     FR-1 Cornell College                     11.33m   -
     Gross, Josh          FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                       FOUL   -
1    Simmons, Matt        SR-4 Western Illinois                    14.10m   -
2    Bojang, Kebba             Iowa Track Club                     14.08m   -
3    Taylor, Tevin        SO-2 Western Illinois                    14.01m   -
5    Cutts, Kaylon        SR-4 Western Illinois                    13.41m   -
6    Murphy, Evan         JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                    13.34m   -
7    Bulgin, Orelle       FR-1 Chicago State                       13.24m   -
8    Houston, Landis      JR-3 Chicago State                       12.90m   -
     Seals, Kiwaun             Unattached                            FOUL   -


Men Shot Put
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
9    Krall, Joe           FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                     13.90m   -
10   Campagna, Daniel     FR-1 Western Illinois                    13.76m   -
12   Sullens, Zane        SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                     12.65m   -
13   Paul, Jacob          SR-4 Knox                                11.54m   -
14   Bergeson, Ty         SO-2 Western Illinois                    11.49m   -
15   Swope, Josh          FR-1 Western Illinois                    10.50m   -
16   Paul , Tyler         FR-1 Knox                                10.48m   -
17   Lucas , Isaiah       FR-1 Knox                                10.38m   -
1    Kittridge, Riley     JR-3 Eastern Illinois                    16.59m   -
2    Kessler, Adam        SO-2 Eastern Illinois                    16.34m   -
3    Ehlers, Ethan        JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                    16.24m   -
4    Barbian, Kevin       JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                    15.68m   -
5    King, Keith Jr.      JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                    15.09m   -
6    Turner, Clayton      SO-2 Eastern Illinois                    14.53m   -
7    Yeakley, Colton      FR-1 Eastern Illinois                    14.05m   -
8    Walls, Bradley       SR-4 Western Illinois                    13.98m   -
11   Stillwell, Ben       JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                     13.13m   -


Men Discus Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
10   Stillwell, Ben       JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                     38.90m   -
11   King, Keith Jr.      JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                    38.00m   -
12   Riddle, Jon               Lincoln College                     34.71m   -
13   Lucas , Isaiah       FR-1 Knox                                33.89m   -
14   Walls, Bradley       SR-4 Western Illinois                    33.34m   -
15   Paul, Jacob          SR-4 Knox                                32.79m   -
16   Whitley, Mario       SO-2 Knox                                31.36m   -
1    Kittridge, Riley     JR-3 Eastern Illinois                    49.11m   -
2    Yeakley, Colton      FR-1 Eastern Illinois                    46.31m   -
3    Kessler, Adam        SO-2 Eastern Illinois                    44.97m   -
4    Steichmann, Nick     JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                    43.63m   -
5    Barbian, Kevin       JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                    43.61m   -
6    Turner, Clayton      SO-2 Eastern Illinois                    42.86m   -
7    Ehlers, Ethan        JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                    41.38m   -
8    Sullens, Zane        SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                     41.02m   -
9    Evans, Colton        SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                     40.52m   -


Men Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
7    Stillwell, Ben       JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                     44.25m   -
9    Willis, Walt              Unattached                          43.78m   -
10   Bellafiore, Joe      JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                    43.72m   -
11   Krall, Joe           FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                     40.68m   -
12   Paul, Jacob          SR-4 Knox                                35.78m   -
13   Whitley, Mario       SO-2 Knox                                34.35m   -
14   Lucas , Isaiah       FR-1 Knox                                32.49m   -
15   Bergeson, Ty         SO-2 Western Illinois                    31.41m   -
1    Simmons, Marckus     SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                    57.39m   -
2    Walls, Bradley       SR-4 Western Illinois                    57.17m   -
3    Wheeler, Cody        SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                    52.39m   -
4    Phillips, Zachary    FR-1 Eastern Illinois                    51.34m   -
5    Phillips, Nicholas   FR-1 Eastern Illinois                    51.11m   -
6    Kessler, Adam        SO-2 Eastern Illinois                    49.26m   -
8    Sullens, Zane        SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                     43.84m   -


Men Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
3    Auger, Joseph        FR-1 Knox                                45.54m   -
9    Evans, Colton        SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                     37.91m   -
10   Ganson, Ryan         FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                    37.80m   -
11   Sondgeroth, Lucas    FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                     36.59m   -
12   Whitley, Mario       SO-2 Knox                                31.40m   -
1    Swope, Josh          FR-1 Western Illinois                    48.99m   -
2    Turner, Clayton      SO-2 Eastern Illinois                    46.22m   -
4    Vorobiev, Brendan    JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                    44.21m   -
5    Adams, Andrew        JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                    43.02m   -
6    Sullens, Zane        SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                     42.23m   -
7    Phillips, Zachary    FR-1 Eastern Illinois                    40.96m   -
8    Bland, Tyler         SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                     38.70m   -


Men Decathlon - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hughes, Matt         JR-3 Greenville                          5446   -
2    Ayers, Landon        FR-1 Quincy                              5162   -
3    Martin, David        SO-2 Greenville                          4839   -


Women 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 3.4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cobb, Kaliyah        SR-4 Western Illinois                   11.97   -
2    Lane, Nyjah          SO-2 Eastern Illinois                   12.04   -
3    Willhite, Hannah     FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                   12.07   -
4    Lawson, Khalyia      SO-2 Western Illinois                   12.26   -
5    Varanese, Valarie    SO-2 Knox                               12.29   -
6    Graham, Ashley       SO-2 Western Illinois                   12.39   -
7    Wollenburg, Beka     SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                    12.84   -


Women 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 2.1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Tinglin, TaShea'     SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                    12.94   -
2    Hilton, Rachel       FR-1 Western Illinois                   13.01   -
3    Anderson, Mikia      FR-1 Western Illinois                   13.08   -
4    Allmond, Avery       FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                   13.16   -
5    Lamson, Maya         FR-1 Cornell College                    13.29   -


Women 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 2.9
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Lahart, Kellie            Iowa Track Club                    12.83   -
2    Rule, Shay           JR-3 Cornell College                    13.67   -
3    Shaw, Cassie              Iowa Track Club                    14.46   -
4    Means, Kendall       FR-1 Quincy                             15.80   -


Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 2.9
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Jackson, Zhate'      SR-4 Chicago State                      24.70   -
2    Cobb, Kaliyah        SR-4 Western Illinois                   24.90   -
3    Willhite, Hannah     FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                   25.29   -
4    Spann, Darneisha     JR-3 Eastern Illinois                   25.33   -
5    Woods, Sierra        SR-4 Western Illinois                   25.34   -
6    Gardner, Briana      SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                    25.36   -
7    Fouch, Ashley        SR-4 Eastern Illinois                   26.18   -


Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 3.8
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Graham, Ashley       SO-2 Western Illinois                   25.81   -
2    Brasseur, Bo         FR-1 Western Illinois                   25.91   -
3    Richardson, Raytoria      Unattached                         26.11   -
4    Keith, Sophia        FR-1 Eastern Illinois                   26.16   -
5    Zaragoza, Sydney     JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                   26.96   -
6    Varanese, Valarie    SO-2 Knox                               26.98   -


Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 3.3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Lambert, Zaria       FR-1 Cornell College                    26.55   -
2    Cochrane, Emma       SO-2 Cornell College                    26.71   -
3    Rieger, Louisa       FR-1 Eastern Illinois                   26.98   -
4    Anderson, Mikia      FR-1 Western Illinois                   27.16   -
5    Bushman, Alyssa      FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                   27.37   -
6    Strunk, Sydney       SR-4 Cornell College                    27.48   -
7    Schnoor, Libby       JR-3 Cornell College                    27.54   -
8    Lamson, Maya         FR-1 Cornell College                    28.12   -


Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 3.6
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Lahart, Kellie            Iowa Track Club                    26.65   -
2    Allmond, Avery       FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                   28.08   -
3    Rule, Shay           JR-3 Cornell College                    28.41   -
4    McEnroe, Morgan      FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                   28.63   -
5    Gerdemann , LuAnna   SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                   30.21   -
6    Hogenkamp, Audrey    SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                   30.96   -


Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 3.7
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Lewis, Katrina       JR-3 Cornell College                    30.31   -
2    Rebers, Kieanna      FR-1 Cornell College                    30.99   -
3    Barrigah, Dede       JR-3 Quincy                             32.51   -
4    Means, Kendall       FR-1 Quincy                             32.92   -
5    Jerson, Amber        FR-1 Cornell College                    32.97   -


Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 6
Wind: 3.7
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Woods, Naja          JR-3 Knox                               27.84   -
2    Shaw, Cassie              Iowa Track Club                    30.44   -


Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Saffa, Anita         JR-3 Eastern Illinois                   58.17   -
2    Zaragoza, Sydney     JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                   59.41   -
3    Hampton, Angelica    SR-4 Chicago State                      59.42   -
4    Dominguez, Stephanie JR-3 Eastern Illinois                 1:00.07   -
5    Melo, Valeria        JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                 1:00.96   -
6    Fouch, Ashley        SR-4 Eastern Illinois                 1:08.76   -


Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rieger, Louisa       FR-1 Eastern Illinois                 1:01.44   -
2    Glatz, Madi          FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                 1:02.06   -
3    Myers, Cynthia       SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                  1:02.56   -
4    Bushman, Alyssa      FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                 1:03.44   -
5    McEnroe, Morgan      FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                 1:06.65   -


Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Snitker, Madison          Iowa Track Club                  1:00.25   -
2    Gerdemann , LuAnna   SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                 1:07.43   -
3    Barrigah, Dede       JR-3 Quincy                           1:16.37   -


Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Johnson, Alyssa      SR-4 Western Illinois                 2:09.71   -
2    Podosek, Joanna      JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                  2:17.44   -
3    Mendoza, Jocelyne    SO-2 Eastern Illinois                 2:20.20   -
4    Finney, Jaclyn       SR-4 Western Illinois                 2:22.14   -
5    Melo, Valeria        JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                 2:27.27   -
6    Reiley, Corrie       SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                 2:28.39   -


Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Baker, Katie         SO-2 Cornell College                  2:41.01   -
2    Gomez, Sandra        JR-3 Cornell College                  2:45.13   -
3    Vallejo, Isabel      JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                 2:45.79   -
4    Ferenzi, Lexi        FR-1 Cornell College                  2:50.22   -
5    Ahmed, Farzana       SO-2 Knox                             3:08.22   -


Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Miller, Marisa       JR-3 Knox                             2:48.01   -
2    Martens, Lydia       FR-1 Quincy                           2:57.16   -
3    Ayo, Ashley          JR-3 Quincy                           3:01.13   -
4    Hooks, Daeja         SO-2 Chicago State                    3:06.60   -


Women 1500m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Baldwin, Maria       JR-3 Eastern Illinois                 4:52.70   -
2    Elliott, Sadie       FR-1 Eastern Illinois                 4:56.44   -
3    Roper, Jacey         FR-1 Western Illinois                 4:59.46   -
4    DeArmond, Michelle   SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                 5:03.65   -
5    Fleming, Dominique   SO-2 Cornell College                  5:05.59   -
6    Saulcy, Kate         SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                  5:09.95   -
7    Niswonger, Lily      JR-3 Cornell College                  5:19.00   -
8    Czapla, Marissa      FR-1 Cornell College                  5:26.16   -
9    Barnard, Morgan      SO-2 Cornell College                  5:26.41   -
10   Voller, Stephanie    SO-2 Cornell College                  5:38.14   -


Women 1500m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rowan, Grace         FR-1 Eastern Illinois                 5:12.17   -
2    Casey, Abby          FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                 5:15.71   -
3    Cline, Kylie         SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                 5:27.88   -
4    Garcia-Hernandez, Ka JR-3 Chicago State                    5:29.73   -
5    Hogan, Kamryn        FR-1 Cornell College                  5:40.38   -
6    Lobb, Kaley          SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                  6:01.26   -
7    Ayo, Ashley          JR-3 Quincy                           6:10.51   -
8    Shipp, Arianne       FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                 7:10.46   -


Women 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Beebe, Nicole        FR-1 Western Illinois                19:07.09   -
2    Lefler, Madison      SR-4 Western Illinois                19:20.49   -
3    Garcia, Carol        SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                19:32.14   -
4    Jepson, Brianna      JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                19:33.37   -
5    Viano, Lea           JR-3 Eastern Illinois                19:46.83   -
6    Wollenburg, Amy      JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                 20:14.77   -
7    Ries, Sophia         SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                20:56.72   -
8    Foss, Kelci          JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                 21:22.77   -
9    Propes, Katelynn     SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                 21:40.83   -
10   Friedrich, Katrina   SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                21:52.45   -
11   Dorsey, Meaghan      FR-1 Knox                            21:59.86   -
12   Katz, Rebecca        SR-4 Knox                            22:23.07   -


Women 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 2.4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Spann, Darneisha     JR-3 Eastern Illinois                   13.98   -
2    McCaskill, Jessica   SR-4 Chicago State                      14.34   -
3    Wajner, Sofia        FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                   15.17   -
4    Master, Tori         SR-4 Eastern Illinois                   15.31   -
5    Leach, Nikki         SR-4 Cornell College                    15.36   -
6    Caldwell, Vanessa    FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                    15.53   -
7    Harden, Markesha     SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                   15.99   -


Women 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 3.7
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Kowalewski, Michaela FR-1 Knox                               16.04   -
2    Ness, Emily          FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                   17.03   -
3    Schnoor, Libby       JR-3 Cornell College                    17.28   -
4    McCoy, Jenna              Iowa Track Club                    17.76   -
5    Hogenkamp, Audrey    SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                   19.13   -


Women 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 3.8
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Duncan, Jasmin       FR-1 Western Illinois                   18.07   -
2    Dinglasan, Samantha  FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                   18.46   -
3    Jerson, Amber        FR-1 Cornell College                    22.02   -


Women 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Wajner, Sofia        FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                 1:04.74   -
2    Master, Tori         SR-4 Eastern Illinois                 1:05.19   -
3    Hilton, Rachel       FR-1 Western Illinois                 1:10.82   -
4    Ness, Emily          FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                 1:12.69   -
5    McCoy, Jenna              Iowa Track Club                  1:13.58   -
6    McLeod, Rachel       FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                 1:18.87   -
7    Grell, Breann        SR-4 Cornell College                  1:23.41   -
     Glee, Jocindra       JR-3 Chicago State                         DQ   -


Women 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Kosier, Isabella     JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                  1:12.60   -
2    Stender, Kiana            Iowa Track Club                  1:16.66   -
3    Duncan, Jasmin       FR-1 Western Illinois                 1:17.17   -


Women 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Richter, Abigail     FR-1 Western Illinois                12:01.01   -
2    Collet, Caroline     JR-3 Eastern Illinois                12:28.40   -
3    Lechtenberg, Jessica SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                13:18.09   -
4    Whisler, Brenna      SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                13:21.62   -
5    Goben, Kristen       SR-4 Western Illinois                14:28.26   -
6    Martens, Lydia       FR-1 Quincy                          14:43.69   -


Womens 4x100m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Chicago State                            47.12   -
2    Western Illinois                         47.35   -
3    Eastern Illinois                         47.46   -
4    Augustana (Ill.)                         49.07   -
5    Monmouth (Ill.)                          49.15   -


Womens 4x100m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cornell College                          51.89   -
2    Knox                                     51.94   -
3    Iowa Track Club                          53.22   -


Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Monmouth (Ill.)                        4:16.79   -
2    Western Illinois                       4:20.94   -
3    Iowa Track Club                        4:39.71   -


Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Western Illinois                       3:54.08   -
2    Monmouth (Ill.)                        4:00.75   -
3    Chicago State                          4:02.49   -
4    Eastern Illinois                       4:04.24   -
5    Cornell College                        4:13.81   -


Women High Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Knapp, Haleigh       JR-3 Eastern Illinois                     1.65m   -
2    Busch, Michaela      FR-1 Western Illinois                     1.55m   -
2    Fox, Billi           FR-1 Eastern Illinois                     1.55m   -
2    Schnoor, Libby       JR-3 Cornell College                      1.55m   -
5    Brooks, Darice       JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                      1.50m   -
5    McCoy, Jenna              Iowa Track Club                      1.50m   -
7    Gentzler, Aleeka     FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                      1.40m   -
8    Lewis, Katrina       JR-3 Cornell College                      1.30m   -
8    Rebers, Kieanna      FR-1 Cornell College                      1.30m   -


Women Pole Vault
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Butcher, Mackenzie   SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                     3.73m   -
2    Robb, Zoe            SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                     3.34m   -
3    Talken , Ashley      SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                     3.19m   -
4    Byrne, Maddie        FR-1 Knox                                 2.29m   -


Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
6    Lowery, Shatavia          Lincoln College                      5.07m   -
11   Leach, Nikki         SR-4 Cornell College                      4.80m   -
12   Castellanos, Ashley  SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                      4.64m   -
13   Lahart, Kellie            Iowa Track Club                      4.56m   -
14   Hogenkamp, Audrey    SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                     4.28m   -
15   Marier, Makenzi      FR-1 Chicago State                        4.26m   -
16   Rule, Shay           JR-3 Cornell College                      4.08m   -
17   Shaw, Cassie              Iowa Track Club                      4.04m   -
1    Brown, Jasmine       JR-3 Western Illinois                     5.97m   -
2    Lawson, Khalyia      SO-2 Western Illinois                     5.41m   -
3    Graham, Ashley       SO-2 Western Illinois                     5.28m   -
4    Jones, Sydney        SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                      5.26m   -
5    Schnoor, Libby       JR-3 Cornell College                      5.09m   -
7    Reed, Megan          FR-1 Western Illinois                     4.96m   -
8    Brooks, Darice       JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                      4.94m   -
8    McCoy, Jenna              Iowa Track Club                      4.94m   -
10   Harden, Markesha     SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                     4.93m   -


Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Brown, Jasmine       JR-3 Western Illinois                    12.90m   -
2    Lawson, Khalyia      SO-2 Western Illinois                    11.26m   -
3    Lowery, Shatavia          Lincoln College                     10.75m   -
4    Reed, Megan          FR-1 Western Illinois                    10.70m   -
5    Leach, Nikki         SR-4 Cornell College                     10.54m   -
6    Castellanos, Ashley  SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                     10.39m   -
7    Jones, Sydney        SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.)                     10.38m   -
8    Brooks, Darice       JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                     10.34m   -
9    Glatz, Madi          FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                    10.12m   -
10   Harden, Markesha     SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)                     9.88m   -
11   Rule, Shay           JR-3 Cornell College                      9.78m   -


Women Shot Put
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Buckwalter, Bryn     SR-4 Eastern Illinois                    14.71m   -
2    Yeley, Lexie         SO-2 Eastern Illinois                    13.04m   -
3    Swanagan, Jasmine    SO-2 Western Illinois                    12.75m   -
4    Nicholson, Abigail   FR-1 Eastern Illinois                    12.75m   -
5    Richter, Allison     FR-1 Western Illinois                    12.40m   -
6    Smith, Abbi          SR-4 Western Illinois                    12.20m   -
7    Woodley, Jasmine     FR-1 Eastern Illinois                    12.01m   -
8    Mendez, Lilly        JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                     11.74m   -
9    Smith, Shedella      JR-3 Chicago State                       10.60m   -
10   Lee, Alice           SO-2 Knox                                 9.30m   -
11   Rush, Marie          JR-3 Quincy                               7.54m   -


Women Discus Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Lewis-Smallwood, Gia      Nike                                56.29m   -
2    Yeley, Lexie         SO-2 Eastern Illinois                    46.79m   -
3    Buckwalter, Bryn     SR-4 Eastern Illinois                    40.31m   -
4    Richter, Allison     FR-1 Western Illinois                    39.72m   -
5    Nicholson, Abigail   FR-1 Eastern Illinois                    38.75m   -
6    Tinsley, Carrissia        Lincoln College                     37.41m   -
7    Mendez, Lilly        JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                     36.04m   -
8    Smith, Abbi          SR-4 Western Illinois                    34.72m   -
9    Fritts, Jessica      SR-4 Knox                                25.67m   -
10   Ellis, Taliah        SO-2 Knox                                25.54m   -
11   Lee, Alice           SO-2 Knox                                18.68m   -
     Rush, Marie          JR-3 Quincy                                FOUL   -


Women Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Woodley, Jasmine     FR-1 Eastern Illinois                    48.52m   -
2    Buckwalter, Bryn     SR-4 Eastern Illinois                    48.51m   -
3    Smith, Abbi          SR-4 Western Illinois                    47.65m   -
4    Juerss, Anika        FR-1 Western Illinois                    45.58m   -
5    Webster, Emily       JR-3 Augustana (Ill.)                    41.63m   -
6    Fritts, Jessica      SR-4 Knox                                40.72m   -
7    Yeley, Lexie         SO-2 Eastern Illinois                    40.24m   -
8    Swanagan, Jasmine    SO-2 Western Illinois                    39.60m   -
9    Mendez, Lilly        JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.)                     38.08m   -
10   Richter, Allison     FR-1 Western Illinois                    33.89m   -
11   Lee, Alice           SO-2 Knox                                30.13m   -
     Ellis, Taliah        SO-2 Knox                                  FOUL   -


Women Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Richter, Allison     FR-1 Western Illinois                    39.96m   -
2    Schulenberg, Madi    SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                     37.25m   -
3    Yeley, Lexie         SO-2 Eastern Illinois                    34.73m   -
4    Ebert, Kaitlyn       SO-2 Eastern Illinois                    34.36m   -
5    Kuhlmann, Ashley     FR-1 Western Illinois                    32.91m   -
6    Tinsley, Carrissia        Lincoln College                     32.24m   -
7    Busch, Michaela      FR-1 Western Illinois                    29.66m   -
8    Castellanos, Ashley  SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                     29.27m   -
9    Gentzler, Aleeka     FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.)                     25.10m   -
10   Rush, Marie          JR-3 Quincy                              22.67m   -
11   Lobb, Kaley          SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.)                     21.91m   -
12   Hogenkamp, Audrey    SO-2 Augustana (Ill.)                    19.93m   -
     Dinglasan, Samantha  FR-1 Augustana (Ill.)                      FOUL   -


Women Heptathlon - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Busch, Michaela      FR-1 Western Illinois                    4254   -
2    Niebrugge, Monica    SO-2 Greenville                          3357   -