Results

Boys 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Cameron Rainey		11.79a	Carlinville
2.	10	Anthony Richardson		12.02a PR	Gillespie
3.	11	T J Gosnell		12.27a	Carlinville
4.	12	Doug Carlile		12.49a SR	Litchfield
5.	9	Billy Gill		12.91a PR	Gillespie
6.	9	Jack Kessinger		12.98a	Carlinville
7.	9	Colton Wall		13.09a PR	Litchfield
8.	9	Evan Young		13.23a PR	Gillespie
9.	9	Tyler Byrd		13.44a PR	Gillespie
10.	9	Andrew Roach		13.65a PR	Litchfield
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Marshall Hatlee		25.64a PR	Gillespie
2.	11	T J Gosnell		26.09a	Carlinville
3.	11	Brandon Knowles		26.49a PR	Gillespie
4.	12	Doug Carlile		26.62a SR	Litchfield
5.	9	Jack Kessinger		26.89a PR	Carlinville
6.	9	Evan Young		27.01a PR	Gillespie
7.	9	Andrew Roach		28.49a PR	Litchfield
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Jason Landon		51.38a PR	Carlinville
2.	11	Tyler Hughes		56.63a	Carlinville
3.	11	Alex Bishop		58.59a PR	Litchfield
4.	12	Zach Carr		59.40a	Gillespie
5.	9	Colton Wall		1:03.83a PR	Litchfield
6.	9	Bobby Robbins		1:03.92a PR	Gillespie
7.	9	Andrew Roach		1:07.05a PR	Litchfield
8.	12	Brendon Smith		1:22.30a PR	Gillespie
9.	10	Brendon Lovesey		1:27.38a PR	Gillespie
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Samuel Mock		2:11.95a PR	Carlinville
2.	9	Briley Roper		2:15.87a PR	Carlinville
3.	10	Chris Durbin		2:16.15a SR	Litchfield
4.	12	Dylan Arview		2:28.34a PR	Litchfield
5.	11	Sean Dearinger		2:29.00a PR	Litchfield
6.	12	Ethan Blevins		2:51.82a PR	Gillespie
7.	9	Jaylen Ronald		2:56.39a	Gillespie
8.	12	Ryan Dopuch		2:58.93a	Gillespie
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Charles Helton IV		5:02.30a SR	Carlinville
2.	9	Austin Niehaus		5:08.15a PR	Litchfield
3.	10	Bailey Lippold		5:17.83a	Carlinville
4.	9	Cale Williams		5:20.68a PR	Carlinville
5.	11	Brandon Slone		5:21.38a	Gillespie
6.	11	Ben Polo		5:52.90a PR	Gillespie
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Charles Helton IV		10:55.87a	Carlinville
2.	10	Bailey Lippold		11:12.20a	Carlinville
3.	9	Cale Williams		11:32.03a PR	Carlinville
4.	11	Brandon Slone		11:40.79a SR	Gillespie
5.	12	Mac Fenton		11:56.43a PR	Litchfield
6.	11	Ben Polo		13:19.98a SR	Gillespie
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Chance Reiniesch		17.64a PR	Gillespie
2.	11	Brandon Knowles		20.78a PR	Gillespie
3.	9	Alex Ottersburg		21.18a	Gillespie
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Chance Reiniesch		46.94a	Gillespie
2.	9	Alex Ottersburg		51.88a PR	Gillespie
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Cameron Rainey		46.63a	Carlinville
2		Billy Ringering		47.50a	Litchfield
3.		Relay Team		49.12a	Gillespie
4.		Relay Team		50.60a	Gillespie
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Cameron Rainey		1:40.77a	Carlinville
2		Billy Ringering		1:41.02a	Litchfield
3.		Relay Team		1:46.76a	Gillespie
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Jason Landon		3:36.78a	Carlinville
2		Billy Ringering		3:54.18a	Litchfield
3.		Relay Team		4:08.44a	Carlinville
4.		Relay Team		4:15.96a	Gillespie
 
4x800m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Jason Landon		9:22.60a	Carlinville
2		Chris Durbin		9:48.93a	Litchfield
3.		Relay Team		11:54.92a	Gillespie
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Daniel Card		46-11.00	Carlinville
2.	12	Reece Radtke		44-04.00 SR	Litchfield
3.	11	Gabe Long		41-04.00	Carlinville
4.	12	Doug Carlile		37-05.00 SR	Litchfield
5.	12	Travis Hancock		36-03.00 SR	Litchfield
6.	12	Shawn Grant		34-04.50	Gillespie
7.	9	Nicolas Thornhill		32-01.00	Gillespie
8.	12	Ethan Blevins		30-11.00 PR	Gillespie
9.	9	Tyler Emmons		30-06.00	Carlinville
10.	10	Florian Seferi		29-08.50 PR	Gillespie
11.	12	Brendon Smith		29-07.50	Gillespie
12.	9	Dylan Maxwell		26-03.50 PR	Litchfield
13.	10	Alex Jasper		23-10.00 PR	Gillespie
14.	9	Joe Bertetto		23-03.50	Gillespie
15.	11	Dalton Maxwell		23-00.00 PR	Litchfield
16.	9	Dylan Cunningham		22-09.50	Carlinville
17.	10	Brendon Lovesey		22-09.00 PR	Gillespie
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Daniel Card		129-02	Carlinville
2.	11	Gabe Long		128-10 PR	Carlinville
3.	9	Tyler Emmons		120-05 PR	Carlinville
4.	12	Travis Hancock		114-00 SR	Litchfield
5.	9	Alex Ottersburg		107-03 PR	Gillespie
6.	12	Reese Radtke		102-08 PR	Litchfield
7.	12	Shawn Grant		92-04	Gillespie
8.	12	Brendon Smith		89-10 PR	Gillespie
9.	9	Dylan Maxwell		80-04 PR	Litchfield
10.	10	Florian Seferi		74-03	Gillespie
11.	9	Dylan Cunningham		72-09 PR	Carlinville
12.	9	Nicolas Thornhill		70-09	Gillespie
13.	9	Joe Bertetto		53-05 PR	Gillespie
14.	10	Alex Jasper		53-04	Gillespie
15.	11	Dalton Maxwell		48-07 PR	Litchfield
16.	10	Brendon Lovesey		44-04	Gillespie
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Michael Douglas		5-08.00	Carlinville
2.	11	Grant Shelton		5-06.00 PR	Litchfield
3.	9	Parker Fikes		5-02.00	Carlinville
3.	10	Will Walton		5-02.00	Carlinville
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Blake Hubbard		13-09.00 PR	Carlinville
2.	9	Isaac Daugherty		11-06.00	Carlinville
3.	10	Chris Durbin		10-00.00 PR	Litchfield
4.	9	Quentin Blevins		9-06.00 PR	Gillespie
5.	10	Michael Douglas		9-06.00 PR	Carlinville
6.	11	Bailey Powell		9-06.00 SR	Litchfield
9	Chance Reiniesch		NH	Gillespie
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Max Rogers		19-10.00 PR	Carlinville
2.	10	Anthony Richardson		19-09.00 SR	Gillespie
3.	11	Cameron Rainey		19-00.00	Carlinville
4.	11	Trevor Geggie		17-11.00 SR	Litchfield
5.	11	Grant Shelton		17-10.00 PR	Litchfield
6.	11	Keating Monroe		16-00.50 PR	Litchfield
7.	9	Tyler Byrd		15-01.00 PR	Gillespie
8.	11	Marshall Hatlee		15-01.00 SR	Gillespie
9.	10	John Wyatt		11-07.00	Gillespie
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Anthony Richardson		40-07.00 PR	Gillespie
2.	11	Max Rogers		39-10.00	Carlinville
3.	11	Grant Shelton		37-08.00 PR	Litchfield
4.	11	Keating Monroe		35-00.00 PR	Litchfield
5.	11	Marshall Hatlee		31-01.00 PR	Gillespie
 
Girls 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Andrea Priddle		13.56a SR	Litchfield
2.	11	Abbie Barber		14.08a SR	Gillespie
3.	10	Hailey Settles		15.09a PR	Litchfield
4.	9	Keighlee Cox		15.76a PR	Litchfield
5.	10	Madolyn Wyatt		16.04a PR	Gillespie
6.	-	Mallory Clark		16.38a PR	Gillespie
7.	12	Tatum Fenton		16.68a PR	Litchfield
8.	9	Cara Emery		17.24a PR	Carlinville
9.	9	Laura Polo		17.39a	Gillespie
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Abbie Barber		28.64a PR	Gillespie
2.	11	Andrea Priddle		28.94a SR	Litchfield
3.	9	Lauren Thompson		31.06a PR	Litchfield
4.	9	Elyse Lewis		31.99a PR	Carlinville
5.	9	Keighlee Cox		34.29a PR	Litchfield
6.	-	Mallory Clark		36.98a PR	Gillespie
7.	10	Hailey Settles		37.46a PR	Litchfield
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Rachel Olroyd		1:04.73a	Carlinville
2.	12	Bryn Guthrie		1:07.51a SR	Litchfield
3.	11	Jaiden Braundmeier		1:10.13a PR	Gillespie
4.	9	Keighlee Cox		1:16.56a PR	Litchfield
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Alexis Throne		2:31.20a SR	Litchfield
2.	10	Hailey Bolte		2:49.70a PR	Litchfield
3.	12	Sam Alepra		2:57.46a	Gillespie
4.	-	Lorelai Wilson		3:36.60a	Gillespie
5.	10	Shyteria Coke		4:19.37a SR	Litchfield
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Alexis Throne		5:38.20a PR	Litchfield
2.	10	Madison Throne		5:46.49a PR	Litchfield
3.	12	Kendra Cherry		6:36.34a	Gillespie
4.	11	Brittnay Komor		6:59.45a PR	Litchfield
5.	12	Sam Alepra		7:27.69a SR	Gillespie
6.	10	Shyteria Coke		8:41.97a PR	Litchfield
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Madison Throne		12:00.46a PR	Litchfield
2.	9	Caroline Quarton		12:38.22a PR	Litchfield
3.	12	Kendra Cherry		14:18.32a SR	Gillespie
4.	11	Brittnay Komor		14:50.78a SR	Litchfield
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Cara Emery		1:02.19a	Carlinville
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		53.50a	Carlinville
2.		Relay Team		59.20a	Gillespie
3.		Relay Team		1:01.80a	Litchfield
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		2:00.81a	Litchfield
2.		Relay Team		2:16.59a	Gillespie
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		4:38.12a	Litchfield
2.		Relay Team		4:52.12a	Carlinville
3.		Relay Team		5:44.86a	Gillespie
 
4x800m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1.		Relay Team		11:43.33a	Carlinville
2.		Relay Team		13:55.61a	Gillespie
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Logan Wertin		29-06.00 SR	Litchfield
2.	9	Haley Wills		29-06.00	Carlinville
3.	12	Tatum Fenton		29-00.00 SR	Litchfield
4.	10	Cleo Campbell		27-07.00	Carlinville
5.	9	Jaya Terrell		23-06.00 PR	Litchfield
6.	11	Larisa Rudolph		22-09.00 SR	Litchfield
7.	12	Shelby Curtis		21-05.00 SR	Litchfield
8.	12	Madison Jones		20-10.00 PR	Litchfield
9.	12	Tessa Fenton		20-06.00 PR	Litchfield
10.	9	Laura Polo		20-03.00	Gillespie
11.	-	Marie Heymans		19-11.00 PR	Gillespie
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Tessa Fenton		94-03 PR	Litchfield
2.	10	Macy Walker		90-05	Carlinville
3.	12	Logan Wertin		84-00 SR	Litchfield
4.	9	Laura Polo		83-11 PR	Gillespie
5.	10	Cleo Campbell		81-09 PR	Carlinville
6.	9	Haley Wills		79-00 PR	Carlinville
7.	9	Jaya Terrell		54-10 PR	Litchfield
8.	11	Larisa Rudolph		51-03 SR	Litchfield
9.	12	Madison Jones		51-01 SR	Litchfield
10.	12	Shelby Curtis		49-11 SR	Litchfield
11.	-	Marie Heymans		46-08	Gillespie
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Sam Alepra		4-05.00 SR	Gillespie
2.	12	Emily Elizondo		3-10.00 PR	Gillespie
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Emma Smith		10-06.00	Carlinville
2.	11	Abbie Barber		7-06.00	Gillespie
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Bryn Guthrie		16-02.75 SR	Litchfield
2.	11	Jaiden Braundmeier		14-02.00	Gillespie
3.	11	Andrea Priddle		12-02.50 PR	Litchfield
4.	10	Madolyn Wyatt		11-05.75	Gillespie
5.	9	Elyse Lewis		11-00.50	Carlinville
6.	9	Hannah Whitten		10-04.50 PR	Litchfield
7.	-	Mallory Clark		10-00.00 PR	Gillespie
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Jaiden Braundmeier		32-00.75 PR	Gillespie
9	Lauren Thompson		ND	Litchfield