Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Tamya Houston 12.67a O'Fallon
2. 11 Tredaja Harris 13.07a SR Mt. Vernon
3. 12 Kersten Douglas 13.16a SR O'Fallon
4. 10 Jeanea Epps 13.19a Alton
5. 11 Sydney Brown 13.25a SR Mascoutah
6. 10 Daysha Lacey 13.28a Alton
7. 9 Carina Chalmers 13.34a Belleville (East)
8. 12 Epiphany Smith 13.38a SR Althoff Catholic
9. 12 Niya Wilson 13.42a SR Granite City
10. 10 Alexis Boykin 13.57a SR Edwardsville
11. 9 Chaya Dorsey 13.60a Hazelwood East
12. 10 Kiyarah McMillian 13.62a SR Belleville (West)
13. 9 Saadiya Mitchell 13.69a PR Belleville (East)
14. 12 Kaydria Coleman 13.70a PR Mascoutah
15. 11 Amaria Byrd 13.90a SR Belleville (West)
16. 9 Corraima Torres 13.99a PR Collinsville
17. 12 Jasmyne Herd 14.02a Hazelwood East
18. 12 Orea Cosby 14.07a PR Marion
19. 10 Isabel Averill 14.20a PR Troy (Triad)
20. 9 Katie Houck 14.33a PR Freeburg
20. 9 Ciara Mosely 14.33a PR Bloomington
22. 10 Jannel Martin 14.35a SR Bloomington
23. 9 Johna Cummings 14.47a PR Althoff Catholic
24. 10 Ryanna McGee 14.48a SR Mt. Vernon
25. 9 Jade Ferrell 14.54a PR Freeburg
26. 9 Bailey Grigg 14.58a PR Troy (Triad)
27. 9 Jontanae Tanner 14.64a PR Collinsville
28. 11 Kameela Lacy 15.66a SR Marion
29. 9 Janiya Fair 15.77a PR Granite City
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Tamya Houston 26.37a SR O'Fallon
2. 12 Kersten Douglas 27.18a SR O'Fallon
3. 9 Quierra Love 27.45a PR Edwardsville
4. 12 Epiphany Smith 27.70a SR Althoff Catholic
5. 10 Sunnie Collins 27.77a PR Belleville (East)
6. 9 Saadiya Mitchell 27.92a PR Belleville (East)
7. 10 Kelvi Searcy 27.94a SR Belleville (West)
8. 9 Rashia Johnson 28.08a PR Alton
8. 10 Daysha Lacey 28.08a SR Alton
10. 11 Jaidyn Porter 28.37a SR Marion
11. 9 Ka'le Hogue 28.75a PR Mascoutah
12. 9 Corraima Torres 28.88a PR Collinsville
13. 10 Jannel Martin 29.15a PR Bloomington
14. 12 Makaila Tibbs 29.20a SR Mascoutah
15. 12 Alexis Jacobs 29.28a SR Edwardsville
16. 9 Katie Houck 29.32a PR Freeburg
17. 11 Destany Anderson 29.33a SR Hazelwood East
18. 10 Riley Fandrey 29.87a PR Troy (Triad)
19. 12 Jasmyne Herd 29.88a SR Hazelwood East
20. 11 Elizabeth Harla 30.48a PR Althoff Catholic
21. 9 Savannah Viviano 30.91a PR Troy (Triad)
22. 10 Ryanna McGee 30.93a SR Mt. Vernon
23. 9 Jontanae Tanner 31.08a PR Collinsville
24. 10 Shelby Oliver 31.68a SR Freeburg
25. 11 Kameela Lacy 32.65a SR Marion
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kylie Welch 57.40a SR Bloomington
2. 9 Jessica Coughlin 58.59a PR Belleville (West)
3. 12 Kameron Frazier 59.30a SR Belleville (West)
4. 11 Ally Foote 1:02.92a PR O'Fallon
5. 12 Kristen Collier 1:03.08a SR Freeburg
6. 9 Katherine Bobinski 1:04.14a PR Edwardsville
7. 12 Taliah Reese 1:04.55a SR O'Fallon
8. 11 Olivia Rogers 1:04.76a PR Belleville (East)
9. 10 Brooke Du hart 1:05.18a PR Granite City
10. 12 Allison Bergkoetter 1:05.21a SR Freeburg
11. 11 Addie Burris 1:05.85a SR Althoff Catholic
11. 9 Madeline Brahler 1:05.85a PR Alton
13. 9 Julia Kapp 1:06.58a PR Mascoutah
14. 11 Kayla Johnson 1:07.69a PR Hazelwood East
15. 11 Emily Cronin 1:08.22a PR Troy (Triad)
16. 10 Jasmine Gibson 1:08.61a PR Mt. Vernon
17. 10 Mariah Eiland 1:09.96a PR Belleville (East)
18. 9 Corrine Mason El 1:10.46a PR Alton
19. 12 Lauren Pingsterhaus 1:11.12a SR Troy (Triad)
20. 12 Kaitlynn Borki 1:13.72a PR Althoff Catholic
21. 10 Cameryn Hodges 1:45.45a PR Mascoutah
22. 10 Jerica Haire 1:46.06a SR Granite City
23. 9 Bethany Reeser 1:48.26a PR Bloomington
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Lorie Cashdollar 2:23.57a SR Edwardsville
2. 12 Madeline Bruce 2:24.52a SR Marion
3. 12 Victoria Vegher 2:26.35a SR Edwardsville
4. 12 Mackenzie Dixon 2:27.45a SR Mascoutah
5. 11 Seleiya Wilson 2:29.59a SR Belleville (East)
6. 10 Kellie Mans 2:31.34a PR Alton
7. 9 Breanna Chandler 2:31.82a PR Freeburg
8. 11 Kayla Whitworth 2:31.94a SR Freeburg
9. 12 Kenzi McCormick 2:33.38a PR O'Fallon
10. 12 Danna Jenkins 2:33.42a PR O'Fallon
11. 9 Naya Busbea 2:36.29a PR Mascoutah
12. 9 Summer Chelf 2:39.79a PR Mt. Vernon
13. 10 Danielle Schultz 2:40.25a PR Belleville (East)
14. 11 Alyssa Comer 2:43.47a SR Granite City
15. 10 Hayley Steen 2:43.92a PR Belleville (West)
16. 9 Erika Jestin 2:43.97a PR Troy (Triad)
17. 9 McKenna Laing 2:47.67a PR Collinsville
18. 9 Elle Doerr 2:48.65a PR Belleville (West)
19. 9 Tay-Lyn Taylor 2:48.67a PR Marion
20. 9 Alyssa Postma 2:49.07a PR Troy (Triad)
21. 10 Cleo Le Beau 2:57.86a PR Althoff Catholic
22. 9 Claire Voyles 3:08.15a PR Granite City
23. 11 Takhila Rice 3:15.00a SR Hazelwood East
24. 9 Hanna Ertel 3:15.78a PR Althoff Catholic
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Abby Korak 5:22.76a PR Edwardsville
2. 11 Melissa Spencer 5:31.13a PR Edwardsville
3. 12 Kate Bushue 5:32.65a SR Mt. Vernon
4. 11 Brooke Witzel 5:38.30a SR O'Fallon
5. 12 Melanie Cozzi 5:38.95a PR Mascoutah
6. 11 Maddie Keller 5:39.62a PR Troy (Triad)
7. 10 Elizabeth Byington 5:44.42a PR Mascoutah
8. 10 Katie Mank 5:45.21a SR O'Fallon
9. 9 Jessica Markel 5:51.85a PR Alton
10. 11 Kayla Tirey 5:56.45a PR Collinsville
11. 9 Summer Chelf 6:00.66a PR Mt. Vernon
12. 12 Ashley Gilmore 6:02.10a SR Freeburg
13. 10 Hannah Sweeney 6:03.98a PR Belleville (East)
14. 9 Jennifer Arreola 6:22.46a PR Belleville (West)
15. 9 Chessy Nikonowicz 6:23.15a PR Granite City
16. 11 Alyssa Frakes 6:24.50a SR Belleville (West)
17. 10 Claire Hill 6:27.54a PR Althoff Catholic
18. 11 Qunicy Gordan 6:28.75a PR Marion
19. 10 Page Lee 6:29.48a PR Freeburg
20. 11 Camryn Cook 6:30.80a PR Belleville (East)
21. 10 Emily Johnson 6:48.58a PR Granite City
22. 10 Autumn Ham 7:25.05a SR Collinsville
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jaycie Hudson 11:31.01a PR Edwardsville
2. 10 Abby Schrobilgen 11:38.52a PR Edwardsville
3. 12 Kate Bushue 11:44.54a SR Mt. Vernon
4. 11 Brooke Witzel 11:50.81a SR O'Fallon
5. 9 Kaitlyn Walker 12:20.52a PR O'Fallon
6. 10 Kailee Chau 12:51.89a PR Mascoutah
7. 9 Isabella Dixon 13:09.80a PR Mascoutah
8. 12 Megan Korte 13:17.98a PR Belleville (East)
9. 9 Jessica Shepherd 13:27.69a PR Freeburg
10. 9 Samantha Kilzer 13:32.86a PR Troy (Triad)
11. 10 Reagan Schwable 13:35.12a PR Freeburg
12. 10 Haley Sweeney 13:49.07a PR Belleville (East)
13. 9 Mya Bain 14:17.29a PR Troy (Triad)
14. 10 Kayla Kokotovich 15:10.20a PR Belleville (West)
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kelvi Searcy 15.70a SR Belleville (West)
2. 12 Mackenzie Ryan 16.04a SR O'Fallon
3. 11 Ciara Hampton 16.10a SR Belleville (East)
4. 12 Kimbreon Knight 16.67a PR Alton
5. 10 TyKiaza Jones 16.73a SR Granite City
6. 11 Kendra Griggs 16.81a SR Edwardsville
7. 10 Miraya Wright 16.90a PR Belleville (East)
8. 10 DeJae Hudson 17.02a SR Mascoutah
9. 12 Dejah Campbell 17.24a PR Belleville (West)
10. 11 Domonique Knox 17.64a Hazelwood East
11. 12 Tarynn Taylor 17.67a SR Marion
12. 12 Ayonna Clanton 17.77a SR Alton
13. 9 Mi'kaylah Howliet 17.88a PR Granite City
14. 9 Aneeya Taylor 18.01a PR Mt. Vernon
15. 10 Grace Ridgeway 18.92a SR Bloomington
15. 9 Amanda Mills 18.92a PR Edwardsville
17. 9 Kalin Nettles 19.01a PR Mt. Vernon
18. 9 Simoriah Longhorn 19.15a PR O'Fallon
19. 9 Payton Rasmussen 19.32a PR Troy (Triad)
20. 11 Megan Kulage 19.33a SR Troy (Triad)
21. 12 Lizzy Staub 19.66a SR Freeburg
22. 10 Brandy Stambaugh 20.11a SR Freeburg
23. 10 Mi'chal Patterson 20.84a PR Hazelwood East
24. 10 Bria King 20.88a PR Collinsville
25. 9 Jordan McDonald 21.32a PR Collinsville
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 TyKiaza Jones 48.66a PR Granite City
2. 12 Kimbreon Knight 49.39a SR Alton
3. 12 Dejah Campbell 49.74a SR Belleville (West)
4. 12 Mackenzie Ryan 50.61a O'Fallon
5. 10 Daja Moore 51.53a SR Belleville (West)
6. 10 Elise Krone 51.54a SR Edwardsville
7. 11 Kendra Griggs 51.70a Edwardsville
8. 9 Mi'kaylah Howliet 52.02a PR Granite City
9. 10 Miraya Wright 52.26a SR Belleville (East)
10. 10 Essence Winters 52.42a PR Belleville (East)
11. 12 Mackenzie Dixon 53.41a SR Mascoutah
12. 11 Nina Moore 53.72a Hazelwood East
13. 11 Megan Kulage 54.29a PR Troy (Triad)
14. 9 Danita Smith 54.35a PR Alton
15. 9 Payton Rasmussen 54.46a PR Troy (Triad)
16. 10 Marlita Reeves 55.17a SR O'Fallon
17. 10 Grace Ridgeway 55.61a SR Bloomington
18. 10 Lacey Terveer 55.64a PR Freeburg
19. 10 Bria King 55.97a PR Collinsville
20. 11 Domonique Knox 57.20a SR Hazelwood East
21. 10 Jamie Hock 57.56a PR Freeburg
22. 9 Jordan McDonald 58.21a Collinsville
-- 10 DeJae Hudson FS Mascoutah
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Kersten Douglas 48.29a O'Fallon
2 Niya Wilson 48.79a Granite City
3 Teonna Davis 50.06a Belleville (West)
4. Relay Team 50.10a Alton
5 Ashley Brown 50.50a Collinsville
6 Sunnie Collins 50.63a Belleville (East)
7 Sydney Brown 51.27a Mascoutah
8 Destany Anderson 52.39a Hazelwood East
9 Kyleigh Barton 53.19a Troy (Triad)
10 Addie Burris 53.47a Althoff Catholic
11 Jaidyn Porter 53.57a Marion
12 Katie Houck 55.23a Freeburg
-- Tredaja Harris
Kalin Nettles
Ryanna McGee
Aneeya Taylor DQ Mt. Vernon
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Kersten Douglas 1:44.03a O'Fallon
2 Niya Wilson 1:46.39a Granite City
3 Kelvi Searcy 1:46.55a Belleville (West)
4 Alexis Boykin 1:47.32a Edwardsville
5 Ashley Brown 1:47.42a Collinsville
6 Ciara Hampton 1:52.18a Belleville (East)
7 Tredaja Harris 1:52.98a Mt. Vernon
8 Chaya Dorsey 1:53.37a Hazelwood East
9. Relay Team 1:53.82a Alton
10 Sydney Brown 1:54.02a Mascoutah
11 Maiya Kohlenberg 1:55.83a Bloomington
12 Katie Houck 1:55.89a Freeburg
13 Kyleigh Barton 1:57.53a Troy (Triad)
14 Jaidyn Porter 1:57.54a Marion
15 Johna Cummings 2:05.86a Althoff Catholic
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Elise Krone 9:59.40a Edwardsville
2 Kayla Whitworth 9:59.73a Freeburg
3 Naya Busbea 10:17.68a Mascoutah
4 Seleiya Wilson 10:21.96a Belleville (East)
5 Maddie Collins 10:25.82a O'Fallon
6. Relay Team 10:41.76a Alton
7 Alyssa Postma 10:58.08a Troy (Triad)
8 McKenna Laing 11:12.65a Collinsville
9 Elle Doerr 11:21.19a Belleville (West)
10 Alyssa Comer 11:21.22a Granite City
11 Tamya Dixon 11:51.77a Althoff Catholic
12 Lezlie Garrison 11:58.68a Marion
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Aveun Moore 41-02.00 PR Mt. Vernon
2. 11 Ellie Weltha 40-09.25 SR Bloomington
3. 11 Kelly Pottorff 35-03.50 SR Troy (Triad)
4. 12 Savannah Maloney 34-00.00 SR Edwardsville
5. 10 Kelise Johnson 33-07.50 PR Bloomington
6. 9 Danielle Meitzenheimer 32-10.25 Belleville (West)
7. 9 Quianna Johnson 32-09.00 PR Edwardsville
8. 12 C'Andria Campbell 32-08.25 Belleville (West)
9. 11 Amy Wagner 32-05.00 SR O'Fallon
10. 9 Raya Tally 32-04.25 Alton
11. 11 Selena Tucker 31-09.50 PR Belleville (East)
12. 12 Kyra Caswell 30-08.00 Collinsville
13. 10 Bria Thurmond 30-06.00 SR Alton
14. 11 Lexi Witzig 28-06.50 PR Troy (Triad)
15. 12 Azariah Hart 28-01.00 O'Fallon
16. 11 Briana Carbon 27-10.50 Hazelwood East
17. 12 Alyssa Sliment 27-01.00 PR Mascoutah
18. 12 Austrella Balley 26-06.50 Hazelwood East
19. 12 Abby Quirin 26-01.25 PR Freeburg
20. 12 Lacey Albers 25-11.00 PR Mascoutah
21. 11 Macie Stein 25-07.00 SR Freeburg
22. 9 Breyanna Murillo 25-00.50 PR Collinsville
23. 9 Jane Grisby 23-08.00 PR Althoff Catholic
24. 9 AarLicia McKinney 23-05.50 PR Mt. Vernon
25. 10 Miyah Eiland 22-10.75 PR Belleville (East)
26. 10 Megan Schmidt 16-06.75 PR Althoff Catholic
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Aveun Moore 131-05 SR Mt. Vernon
2. 11 Ellie Weltha 121-06 SR Bloomington
3. 12 Savannah Maloney 118-02 SR Edwardsville
4. 11 Kelly Pottorff 115-04 PR Troy (Triad)
5. 11 Amy Wagner 113-10 PR O'Fallon
6. 9 Danielle Meitzenheimer 96-05 SR Belleville (West)
7. 9 Raya Tally 96-04 Alton
8. 11 Alyssa Johnson 94-08 PR Edwardsville
9. 12 Tacoma Herman 90-01 SR Bloomington
10. 11 Selena Tucker 87-10 PR Belleville (East)
11. 11 Hana Jones 86-05 Belleville (West)
12. 12 Kyra Caswell 85-05 Collinsville
13. 12 Austrella Balley 84-01 Hazelwood East
14. 12 Alyssa Sliment 83-10 PR Mascoutah
15. 10 Hananiah Hamilton 81-03 PR Alton
16. 11 Lexi Witzig 78-10 PR Troy (Triad)
17. 12 Lacey Albers 78-03 PR Mascoutah
18. 9 Abby Flota 77-02 PR Mt. Vernon
19. 10 Sam Hogue 74-00 PR O'Fallon
20. 12 Abby Quirin 65-11 PR Freeburg
21. 11 Macie Stein 65-04 SR Freeburg
22. 10 Mariah Eiland 64-09 SR Belleville (East)
23. 11 Sharnece Latham 55-10 SR Althoff Catholic
24. 11 Jasmine Brown 54-09 SR Althoff Catholic
25. 12 Savannah Manning 48-07 PR Marion
26. 10 Paige Cooling 48-05 PR Marion
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Katie Mans 5-02.00 Alton
2. 12 Mya Watson-Blake 5-00.00 O'Fallon
2. 12 Abby Carney 5-00.00 SR O'Fallon
4. 12 Brook Allen 4-10.00 Edwardsville
5. 11 Alexis Brown 4-08.00 SR Belleville (West)
6. 11 Elizabeth Harla 4-08.00 SR Althoff Catholic
7. 11 Kwanisha Quarles 4-08.00 PR Belleville (West)
8. 12 Orea Cosby 4-06.00 PR Marion
9. 11 Mady Goodheart 4-06.00 SR Mt. Vernon
10. 12 Hannah Bouas 4-04.00 SR Freeburg
10. 9 Lezhauria Williams 4-04.00 PR Mt. Vernon
12. 10 Laila Graham 4-04.00 Belleville (East)
-- 9 Bailey Grigg NH Troy (Triad)
-- 9 Kalli Altman NH Freeburg
-- 10 Mariah Eiland NH Belleville (East)
-- 10 Emma Kohlenberg NH Bloomington
-- 12 Jalesia Johnson NH Mascoutah
-- 9 Aleah Jacobs NH Edwardsville
-- 9 Payton Rasmussen NH Troy (Triad)
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Brooke Misukonis 10-00.00 SR Bloomington
2. 11 Stephanie Jacobs 9-06.00 SR Freeburg
3. 12 Tyriss Holloway 9-00.00 Alton
4. 11 Sandra Sledge 8-06.00 PR Belleville (East)
5. 11 Qunicy Gordan 8-00.00 PR Marion
6. 9 Ella Siebenberger 8-00.00 PR Freeburg
7. 12 Grace Mulholland 7-00.00 O'Fallon
-- 9 Lauren Weiner NH Alton
-- 11 Cassidy Lurk NH O'Fallon
-- 9 Alyssa Postma NH Troy (Triad)
-- 9 Camden Alexander NH Mascoutah
-- 10 Isabella Francis NH Marion
-- 9 Ayshea Banes NH Mascoutah
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jessica Coughlin 17-04.00 PR Belleville (West)
2. 9 Mikayla Best 16-06.00 PR O'Fallon
3. 10 Kiera West 15-11.00 Collinsville
4. 11 Elizabeth Harla 15-10.75 SR Althoff Catholic
5. 9 Kayla Gordon 15-10.00 O'Fallon
6. 12 Kaydria Coleman 15-07.25 SR Mascoutah
7. 10 DeJae Hudson 15-06.00 SR Mascoutah
8. 12 Hannah Bouas 15-05.50 PR Freeburg
9. 9 Denise D'antonio 15-05.25 PR Troy (Triad)
10. 9 BryAnna Liddell 15-00.25 PR Mt. Vernon
11. 10 Kennedy Jefferson 14-11.50 PR Belleville (East)
12. 9 Alyssa Bean 14-09.25 Alton
13. 12 Latonya Pressley 14-07.00 PR Hazelwood East
14. 9 Madeline Brahler 14-06.50 Alton
15. 9 Aneeya Taylor 14-06.00 PR Mt. Vernon
16. 11 Ariana Glass 14-01.50 PR Belleville (East)
17. 9 Ciara Mosely 14-01.00 PR Bloomington
18. 10 Jerica Haire 13-11.75 PR Granite City
19. 12 Elaine Fitzgerald 13-10.50 SR Troy (Triad)
20. 12 Alaria Perkins 13-06.00 Belleville (West)
21. 10 Maiya Kohlenberg 13-05.00 SR Bloomington
22. 10 Jamie Hock 13-02.50 SR Freeburg
23. 9 Ty'tiana Hall 12-11.75 Granite City
24. 9 Jordan McDonald 12-00.25 PR Collinsville
25. 10 Mi'chal Patterson 9-11.00 Hazelwood East
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Brittany Walker 38-04.00 PR Belleville (West)
2. 12 Mackenzie Ryan 35-10.00 O'Fallon
3. 9 Denise D'antonio 33-02.00 PR Troy (Triad)
4. 9 Ciara Mosely 33-01.50 PR Bloomington
5. 12 Dazha Woods 33-00.75 PR Mt. Vernon
6. 10 Jeanea Epps 32-07.50 PR Alton
7. 12 Hannah Bouas 32-05.75 PR Freeburg
8. 9 Madeline Brahler 32-01.25 PR Alton
9. 11 Kimberly McWherter 32-01.00 Belleville (West)
10. 10 Kennedy Jefferson 31-06.00 Belleville (East)
11. 9 Simoriah Longhorn 31-05.75 PR O'Fallon
12. 11 Ariana Glass 31-01.00 SR Belleville (East)
13. 12 Latonya Pressley 30-08.25 Hazelwood East
14. 9 Kalli Altman 28-08.00 PR Freeburg
-- 9 Isabella Dixon FOUL Mascoutah