Complete Results

Girls
100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Tina Martin		11.70a	(3.0)	Decatur (Eisenhower)
2.	12	Octavia Cato		11.82a	(3.0)	McCluer South-Berkeley
3.	10	Ameia Wilson		11.86a	(3.0)	Danville
4.	12	Raheema Westfall		12.08a	(3.0)	McCluer South-Berkeley
5.	12	Hailey Taylor		12.38a	(3.0)	Evanston (Twp.)
6.	9	Derria Edwards		12.50a	(3.0)	Peoria
7.	9	Martrice Brooks		12.58a	(3.0)	Springfield (Lanphier)
11	Tiara Beverly		DNS (3.0)	Calumet City (Thornt...
 
100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Tina Martin		11.78a	(2.3)	Decatur (Eisenhower)
2.	12	Octavia Cato		11.93a	(2.8)	McCluer South-Berkeley
2.	10	Ameia Wilson		11.93a	(2.3)	Danville
4.	12	Raheema Westfall		12.06a	(2.3)	McCluer South-Berkeley
5.	11	Tiara Beverly		12.36a	(2.4)	Calumet City (Thornt...
6.	12	Hailey Taylor		12.43a	(2.3)	Evanston (Twp.)
7.	9	Derria Edwards		12.54a	(2.3)	Peoria
8.	9	Martrice Brooks		12.66a	(2.8)	Springfield (Lanphier)
9.	9	Faith Mitchell		12.77a	(2.1)	East St. Louis
10.	9	Tiera Johnson		12.82a	(2.1)	Decatur (Eisenhower)
11.	11	Ashley Farmer		12.87a	(2.3)	Springfield (Lanphier)
12.	10	Nikki Carter		12.93a	(2.4)	Shepard
13.	9	Veronica Sherrod		13.01a	(2.4)	East St. Louis
14.	10	Nalon Hurdle		13.15a	(2.3)	Chicago (Morgan Park)
15.	11	Jalyssa Timothy		13.19a	(2.4)	Peoria
16.	10	Dalaysia Calloway		13.27a	(2.1)	Manual Academy
17.	10	Sabine Gratch		13.42a	(2.3)	Evanston (Twp.)
18.	9	Courtney Brown		13.47a	(2.1)	Chicago (Morgan Park)
19.	11	Deani Dunigan		13.67a	(2.8)	Shepard
20.	9	Payton Jones		13.73a	(2.8)	Danville
21.	11	Ta'Mya Dumas		13.74a	(2.3)	Springfield
22.	10	Kierra Wallace		13.86a	(2.4)	Springfield (Southea...
23.	12	Asaja Jackson-Wright		13.87a	(2.8)	Manual Academy
24.	11	Haley Dietz		13.95a	(2.3)	Bloomington Central ...
25.	12	Cydne Nichols		13.96a	(2.3)	Springfield (Southea...
26.	9	Jackie Alzebdieh		13.98a	(2.3)	Bloomington
27.	9	Ciara Mosely		14.10a	(2.1)	Bloomington
28.	11	Sydney Bent		14.50a	(2.1)	Calumet City (Thornt...
29.	9	Shelby Stults		14.52a	(2.8)	Springfield
30.	10	Miracle Brandscumb		14.55a	(2.3)	Peoria	(Richwoods)
9	Jada Smith		DNS (2.3)	Peoria	(Richwoods)
11	Lameka Millsap		DNS (2.8)	Decatur (MacArthur)
9	Joya Byers		DNS (2.4)	Decatur (MacArthur)
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	10	Ameia Wilson		24.49a	(3.2)	Danville
2.	12	Kylie Welch		24.95a	(3.2)	Bloomington
3.	12	Hailey Taylor		25.32a	(3.2)	Evanston (Twp.)
4.	12	Tauja Foreman		25.84a	(3.2)	Evanston (Twp.)
5.	9	Faith Mitchell		25.97a	(3.2)	East St. Louis
6.	9	Jaylen Muldrow		26.78a	(3.2)	Springfield (Lanphier)
7.	11	Tiara Beverly		27.13a	(2.6)	Calumet City (Thornt...
8.	12	Asaja Jackson-Wright		27.79a	(2.9)	Manual Academy
9.	12	Yaman Wilson		28.05a	(0.7)	Danville
10.	11	Jaida Felton		28.17a	(2.6)	East St. Louis
10.	10	Ajanae Dockery		28.17a	(1.8)	Chicago (Morgan Park)
12.	11	Roneisha Wilder		28.47a	(2.9)	Decatur (MacArthur)
13.	12	Brittany Herring		28.56a	(2.6)	Shepard
14.	9	Kanyinsola Ojora		28.73a	(2.9)	Calumet City (Thornt...
15.	12	Jeresha Barber		28.89a	(2.9)	McCluer South-Berkeley
16.	11	Haley Dietz		29.10a	(1.8)	Bloomington Central ...
17.	10	Kahlyah Turnipseed		29.12a	(1.8)	Chicago (Morgan Park)
18.	10	Maiya Kohlenberg		29.14a	(1.8)	Bloomington
19.	11	Jalyssa Timothy		29.48a	(2.6)	Peoria
20.	12	Cydne Nichols		29.56a	(2.9)	Springfield (Southea...
21.	9	Ashanti Hanson		29.80a	(2.9)	Springfield
22.	9	Treshonna Moore		29.85a	(0.7)	Decatur (Eisenhower)
23.	10	Adriana Pettis		29.90a	(1.8)	Peoria	(Richwoods)
24.	12	Tyjionna Irby		30.44a	(2.9)	Manual Academy
25.	11	Maame Adade		30.55a	(2.9)	Peoria	(Richwoods)
12	Chieme Udaku		DNS (2.6)	Springfield
12	Caderia Reed		DNS (0.7)	Decatur (MacArthur)
11	Mackenzie Cook		DNS (2.6)	Decatur (Eisenhower)
10	Nikki Carter		DNS (2.6)	Shepard
9	Jazmonay Cozart		DNS (1.8)	McCluer South-Berkeley
10	Serena Bolden		DNS (3.2)	Springfield (Southea...
9	Martrice Brooks		DNS (3.2)	Springfield (Lanphier)
9	Derria Edwards		DNS (2.6)	Peoria
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Kylie Welch		56.33a		Bloomington
2.	11	Tina Martin		57.22a		Decatur (Eisenhower)
3.	10	Raven Moore		59.00a		Springfield (Southea...
4.	12	Raheema Westfall		1:00.53a		McCluer South-Berkeley
5.	10	Jariah Turner		1:01.54a		East St. Louis
6.	9	Jaylen Muldrow		1:02.06a		Springfield (Lanphier)
7.	11	Tina Martin		1:02.61a		Decatur (Eisenhower)
8.	11	Aniyah Kramer		1:03.21a		Peoria	(Richwoods)
9.	11	Jennifer Parsons		1:04.16a		Springfield
10.	11	Tiara Beverly		1:04.98a		Calumet City (Thornt...
11.	11	Tiarah Phillips		1:05.04a		Springfield (Southea...
12.	10	Achanta Ellison		1:05.52a		Chicago (Morgan Park)
13.	12	Diamond Holmes		1:05.89a		Danville
14.	9	Amanee Green		1:06.83a		Chicago (Morgan Park)
15.	10	Kyyawana Johnson		1:07.18a		Decatur (MacArthur)
16.	9	Shay Doty		1:07.26a		Springfield
17.	10	Mariah Lynch		1:07.62a		Shepard
18.	10	Makayla Melvin		1:08.55a		East St. Louis
19.	9	Noelle Price		1:09.85a		Springfield (Lanphier)
20.	11	Iquinesha Mitchell		1:11.45a		Shepard
21.	9	Bethany Reeser		1:14.58a		Bloomington
9	Deosha Snipes		DNS	Decatur (MacArthur)
10	Victoria Peterson		DNS	Calumet City (Thornt...
9	Destiny Evans		DNS	Peoria
9	Gabrielle Horton		DNS	Evanston (Twp.)
10	Lucaya Rutherford		DNS	Peoria
10	Ma'Lonn Holcomb		DNS	Peoria	(Richwoods)
10	Stephanie Russell		DNS	Manual Academy
11	Noni Shelton		DNS	Evanston (Twp.)
11	Makayla Willingham		DNS	McCluer South-Berkeley
12	Asaja Jackson-Wright		DNS	Manual Academy
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Enyaeva Michelin		2:17.83a		Evanston (Twp.)
2.	11	Shanice Garbutt		2:23.26a		Danville
3.	10	Shonjahnae Griggs		2:32.70a		East St. Louis
4.	9	Eavan Norman		2:33.83a		Evanston (Twp.)
5.	10	Abby Lewis		2:34.92a		Bloomington Central ...
6.	11	Christina Oakley		2:38.58a		Danville
7.	9	Mahoganie Johnson- Cook		2:41.80a		Decatur (Eisenhower)
8.	9	Kloe Crum		2:42.49a		Springfield (Southea...
9.	10	Abigail Norris		2:46.19a		Springfield
10.	10	Makayla Baines		2:47.82a		Calumet City (Thornt...
11.	11	Taliah Phillips		2:49.78a		Springfield (Southea...
12.	10	Carolina Lozano		2:50.41a		Shepard
13.	12	Annie Rangel		2:51.81a		Shepard
14.	10	Alejandra Vasquez		2:55.19a		Bloomington
15.	12	Autumn Ware		2:56.83a		Peoria
16.	11	Rieka Glasnovich		3:00.89a		Peoria	(Richwoods)
17.	11	Aundrea Williams		3:04.57a		Springfield (Lanphier)
18.	12	Mya Williams		3:07.67a		Peoria	(Richwoods)
19.	12	Katy Canum		3:14.55a		Springfield
20.	12	Jada Marshall		3:15.68a		East St. Louis
12	Tia Newell		DNS	Peoria
10	Arionna McMiller		DNS	McCluer South-Berkeley
10	Antoinette Neal		DNS	McCluer South-Berkeley
9	Madison Dicus		DNS	Springfield (Lanphier)
11	Julia Hilt		DNS	Bloomington
10	Jadah Bennett		DNS	Calumet City (Thornt...
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Enyaeva Michelin		5:06.97a		Evanston (Twp.)
2.	11	Shanice Garbutt		5:08.73a		Danville
3.	12	Kelli Callahan		5:27.67a		Shepard
4.	11	Sydney Huffman		5:34.50a		Springfield (Southea...
5.	12	Jackie Eck		5:35.93a		Springfield (Lutheran)
6.	10	Bernadette Tournoux		5:52.63a		Springfield (Lutheran)
7.	9	Varsha Iyer		5:54.14a		Springfield
8.	10	Madzia Myrda		5:55.29a		Shepard
9.	11	Bre Rainey		5:58.48a		Springfield (Lanphier)
10.	9	Kloe Crum		6:11.45a		Springfield (Southea...
11.	9	Peyton Hile		6:34.32a		Danville
12.	12	Kirsten Nafziger		6:50.40a		Bloomington
13.	12	Kaitlynn Jacoby		6:53.94a		Springfield (Lanphier)
14.	11	Zoe Leary		6:59.70a		Peoria	(Richwoods)
15.	12	Jazzmin Brady		6:59.89a		East St. Louis
16.	12	Katy Canum		7:10.28a		Springfield
17.	11	Adriana Munoz		7:25.26a		Calumet City (Thornt...
11	Katie Reidy		DNS	Bloomington
9	Lamonya Handy		DNS	East St. Louis
9	Madison Mitchell		DNS	Peoria	(Richwoods)
9	Kennedy Lydon		DNS	Calumet City (Thornt...
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Kelli Callahan		11:46.67a		Shepard
2.	11	Sydney Huffman		12:13.35a		Springfield (Southea...
3.	10	Ruth Edwards		13:00.49a		Springfield
4.	12	Lizzie Dykstra		13:51.21a		Shepard
5.	9	Emily Teh		14:14.51a		Peoria	(Richwoods)
6.	12	Elena Wittenauer		14:31.19a		Springfield (Southea...
7.	11	Terriaunna Brown		14:57.65a		Springfield (Lanphier)
8.	11	Haley Thompson		15:14.03a		Springfield (Lanphier)
9.	10	Isabel Avelar		16:09.47a		Calumet City (Thornt...
10.	12	Jazzmin Brady		17:06.51a		East St. Louis
11.	9	Jordan Simms		17:40.53a		East St. Louis
11	Marissa Uplinger		DNS	Danville
11	Adriana Munoz		DNS	Calumet City (Thornt...
12	Dezerai Huckleberry		DNS	Danville
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Tauja Foreman		14.38a	(2.3)	Evanston (Twp.)
2.	11	Rokelle Stanley		14.47a	(2.3)	East St. Louis
3.	12	Dontavia Howard		14.86a	(2.3)	Springfield (Southea...
4.	11	Tiarra Smith		15.76a	(2.3)	Peoria	(Richwoods)
5.	10	N'dia Jackson		16.39a	(2.3)	Springfield (Lanphier)
6.	10	Iman Musinovic		16.70a	(2.3)	Evanston (Twp.)
7.	10	Ahmia Dorsey		17.13a	(2.3)	East St. Louis
8.	10	Donnie Betts		17.34a	(2.3)	Shepard
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Tauja Foreman		14.80a	(2.1)	Evanston (Twp.)
2.	11	Rokelle Stanley		14.89a	(3.0)	East St. Louis
3.	11	Tiarra Smith		15.71a	(2.1)	Peoria	(Richwoods)
4.	12	Dontavia Howard		15.79a	(2.2)	Springfield (Southea...
5.	10	Ahmia Dorsey		16.20a	(2.2)	East St. Louis
6.	10	Donnie Betts		16.64a	(2.1)	Shepard
7.	10	N'dia Jackson		16.90a	(3.0)	Springfield (Lanphier)
8.	10	Iman Musinovic		17.23a	(3.0)	Evanston (Twp.)
9.	10	Lauren Ferguson		17.49a	(2.1)	Springfield
10.	11	Alyssa Ashford		17.51a	(2.1)	Springfield (Southea...
11.	9	Ashanti Hanson		18.11a	(2.2)	Springfield
12.	11	Kenynetria Grayer		18.97a	(2.2)	Decatur (MacArthur)
13.	9	Tylliyah Lane		20.11a	(2.1)	Springfield (Lanphier)
14.	11	Monique Joseph		20.22a	(2.2)	Shepard
15.	11	Brandy Jones		20.63a	(2.2)	Calumet City (Thornt...
9	Nia Williams		SCR (3.0)	Peoria	(Richwoods)
9	Kanyinsola Ojora		SCR (3.0)	Calumet City (Thornt...
10	Grace Ridgeway		SCR (3.0)	Bloomington
12	Kerinn Robertson		SCR (3.0)	Peoria
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Rokelle Stanley		44.48a		East St. Louis
2.	12	Tauja Foreman		46.16a		Evanston (Twp.)
3.	10	Lauren Ferguson		46.91a		Springfield
4.	12	Dontavia Howard		47.17a		Springfield (Southea...
5.	11	Olivia Strong		47.88a		Chicago (Morgan Park)
6.	10	Sabine Gratch		50.45a		Evanston (Twp.)
7.	10	N'dia Jackson		51.32a		Springfield (Lanphier)
8.	9	Tylliyah Lane		51.84a		Springfield (Lanphier)
9.	9	Veronica Sherrod		52.35a		East St. Louis
10.	10	Donnie Betts		52.72a		Shepard
11.	12	Kametria McCullough		53.60a		Springfield
12.	11	Monique Hughes		54.83a		Shepard
13.	9	Kaylynn Florence		55.63a		Springfield (Southea...
14.	9	Anaudia Williams		56.19a		Decatur (MacArthur)
15.	9	Denaya Mullins		56.42a		Peoria	(Richwoods)
16.	9	Alix Rule		56.78a		Peoria	(Richwoods)
17.	9	Lakayla Green		1:00.33a		Decatur (Eisenhower)
18.	11	Brandy Jones		1:01.23a		Calumet City (Thornt...
10	Makayla Baines		DNS	Calumet City (Thornt...
10	Grace Ridgeway		DNS	Bloomington
10	Dalaysia Calloway		DNS	Manual Academy
10	Jade Coleman		DNS	McCluer South-Berkeley
12	Kerinn Robertson		DNS	Peoria
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Wind	Team
1		Dontavia Howard		49.57a		Springfield (Southea...
2		Jaylen Muldrow		49.77a		Springfield (Lanphier)
3		Nicquayleeonntea Moore		49.84a		East St. Louis
4		Kayla Holland		50.25a		Evanston (Twp.)
5		Nalon Hurdle		50.51a		Chicago (Morgan Park)
6		Jeresha Barber		50.76a		McCluer South-Berkeley
7		Dalaysia Calloway		52.00a		Manual Academy
8		Brittany Herring		52.37a		Shepard
9		Ta'Mya Dumas		52.57a		Springfield
10		Sydney Bent		52.87a		Calumet City (Thornt...
11		Ciara Mosely		53.14a		Bloomington
12		Miracle Brandscumb		54.15a		Peoria	(Richwoods)
13		Jalyssa Timothy		54.43a		Peoria
14		Antwonette Fields		56.33a		Decatur (MacArthur)
Alashia Price
Yaman Wilson
Arionana Washington
Payton Jones		DNS	Danville
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Wind	Team
1		Nalon Hurdle		1:45.50a		Chicago (Morgan Park)
2		Chieme Udaku		1:46.20a		Springfield
3		Nicquayleeonntea Moore		1:46.25a		East St. Louis
4		Kayla Holland		1:50.34a		Evanston (Twp.)
5		Brittany Herring		1:51.09a		Shepard
6		Yaman Wilson		1:52.35a		Danville
7		Ashley Farmer		1:53.56a		Springfield (Lanphier)
8		Tahja Wright		1:53.66a		Peoria	(Richwoods)
9		Dalaysia Calloway		1:53.94a		Manual Academy
10		Lola Rutherford		1:54.83a		Peoria
11		Breanna Triplett		1:55.16a		Springfield (Southea...
12		Tiara Beverly		1:59.14a		Calumet City (Thornt...
13		Octavia Cato		1:59.60a		McCluer South-Berkeley
14		Ashleigh Palmer		2:03.17a		Decatur (MacArthur)
Leah Penn
Jannel Martin
Yvette House
Crystal Wilson		DQ	Bloomington
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Wind	Team
1		Jada Marshall		4:01.35a		East St. Louis
2		Dontavia Howard		4:05.51a		Springfield (Southea...
3		Olivia Strong		4:15.03a		Chicago (Morgan Park)
4		Noni Shelton		4:16.88a		Evanston (Twp.)
5		Mackenzie Cook		4:17.33a		Decatur (Eisenhower)
6		Gabbi Sturdivant		4:24.88a		Springfield (Lanphier)
7		Raina Gully		4:27.79a		Springfield
8		Jeresha Barber		4:29.22a		McCluer South-Berkeley
9		Shanice Garbutt		4:30.94a		Danville
10		Nia Williams		4:33.27a		Peoria	(Richwoods)
11		Victoria Peterson		4:36.01a		Calumet City (Thornt...
12		Rainah Folk		4:41.95a		Shepard
13		Brooke Misukonis		4:44.60a		Bloomington
14		Rosie Ganley		4:58.11a		Decatur (MacArthur)
Jasmine Carter
Destiny Evans
Lola Rutherford
Selena Ruffin		DNS	Peoria
 
4x800m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Wind	Team
1		Shonjahnae Griggs		10:41.18a		East St. Louis
2		Jessica Crowe		10:49.49a		Shepard
3		Alyssa Ashford		10:52.66a		Springfield (Southea...
4		Varsha Iyer		11:03.35a		Springfield
5		Bre Rainey		11:20.73a		Springfield (Lanphier)
6		Arionna McMiller		12:00.65a		McCluer South-Berkeley
Enyaeva Michelin
Eavan Norman
Gabrielle Horton
Noni Shelton		DNS	Evanston (Twp.)
Makayla Baines
Jadah Bennett
Latrice Hodges
Kennedy Lydon		DNS	Calumet City (Thornt...
Kirsten Nafziger
Julia Hilt
Katie Reidy
Alejandra Vasquez		DNS	Bloomington
Mya Williams
Rieka Glasnovich
Zoe Leary
Emily Teh		DNS	Peoria	(Richwoods)
Relay Team		DNS	Chicago (Morgan Park)
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	DeAmbrea Brown		41-10.00		Manual Academy
2.	11	Evangelynn Harris		41-03.00		East St. Louis
3.	11	Brianna Brock		38-03.00		McCluer South-Berkeley
4.	10	Kelise Johnson		37-05.00		Bloomington
5.	12	Jazzmine Poole		35-10.00		East St. Louis
6.	11	Starlyn Hamilton		33-02.00		McCluer South-Berkeley
7.	10	Nicole Swehla		33-01.00		Springfield
8.	11	Hayley Goebel		31-09.00		Shepard
9.	12	Chinyere Ozoh		30-11.00		Calumet City (Thornt...
9.	11	Blessing Casey		30-11.00		Springfield (Lanphier)
11.	11	Arbryanna Griffin		30-08.00		Shepard
12.	11	Amaria Allen		30-06.00		Decatur (MacArthur)
12.	10	Mariyah Milford		30-06.00		Springfield (Lanphier)
14.	12	Caliauna Spence		30-02.00		Decatur (Eisenhower)
15.	10	Markesha Jackson		29-11.00		Decatur (Eisenhower)
15.	10	Nayanah Dickey		29-11.00		Danville
17.	10	Lillie Folley		29-09.00		Bloomington Central ...
18.	10	Rozilyn Alzediah		29-07.00		Bloomington
19.	10	Contessa Lee		25-10.00		Springfield (Southea...
20.	11	Kennedy Scott		25-02.00		Peoria
21.	10	Ericka Creek		24-09.00		Springfield (Southea...
22.	10	Rose Gentry		24-04.00		Peoria	(Richwoods)
23.	10	Maddie Adelman		22-10.00		Bloomington Central ...
24.	11	Simone White		22-09.00		Peoria
11	Kenzie Hillis		SCR	Calumet City (Thornt...
11	Sydney King		SCR	Springfield
11	Kobie Brown-Gollop		SCR	Danville
11	Anna Gentry		SCR	Peoria	(Richwoods)
12	Jaci Cecil		SCR	Decatur (MacArthur)
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Jazzmine Poole		135-04		East St. Louis
2.	11	Evangelynn Harris		121-06		East St. Louis
3.	11	Hayley Goebel		106-00		Shepard
4.	10	Kelise Johnson		98-00		Bloomington
5.	12	Tacoma Herman		95-07		Bloomington
6.	12	Velencia Johnson		94-01		Springfield (Lanphier)
7.	10	Rose Gentry		92-09		Peoria	(Richwoods)
8.	11	Brianna Brock		90-05		McCluer South-Berkeley
9.	10	Nicole Swehla		86-02		Springfield
10.	11	Makaiya Smith		79-03		McCluer South-Berkeley
11.	-	Sharday Ajenifenja		76-09		Springfield (Lanphier)
12.	12	Aleiha Williams		76-08		Danville
13.	10	Lillie Folley		75-11		Bloomington Central ...
14.	11	Amaria Allen		75-08		Decatur (MacArthur)
15.	10	Ericka Creek		72-02		Springfield (Southea...
16.	12	Caliauna Spence		70-09		Decatur (Eisenhower)
17.	10	Olivia Bleichner		70-01		Bloomington Central ...
18.	9	Nicole Walsh		65-07		Shepard
19.	11	Simone White		63-04		Peoria
20.	11	Kenzie Hillis		58-02		Calumet City (Thornt...
21.	10	Markesha Jackson		55-04		Decatur (Eisenhower)
22.	10	Kaylynn Liming		43-03		Springfield (Southea...
23.	11	Kennedy Scott		41-08		Peoria
10	Kelli Gibson		SCR	Calumet City (Thornt...
11	Sydney King		SCR	Springfield
11	Kobie Brown-Gollop		SCR	Danville
11	Anna Gentry		SCR	Peoria	(Richwoods)
12	DeAmbrea Brown		SCR	Manual Academy
12	Jaci Cecil		SCR	Decatur (MacArthur)
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Rokelle Stanley		5-02.00		East St. Louis
2.	9	Sarah Stephens		5-00.00		Bloomington Central ...
3.	10	Stephanie Schoeben		4-10.00		Springfield
4.	10	Ajanae Dockery		4-10.00		Chicago (Morgan Park)
5.	10	Alyson White		4-10.00		Springfield
6.	10	Kahlyah Turnipseed		4-10.00		Chicago (Morgan Park)
7.	11	Brianna Johnson		4-08.00		Springfield (Lanphier)
7.	11	Kashonna Mattison		4-08.00		Springfield (Southea...
7.	11	Tiarra Smith		4-08.00		Peoria	(Richwoods)
7.	12	Chinyere Ozoh		4-08.00		Calumet City (Thornt...
11.	11	Trisha Eckford		4-08.00		Shepard
12.	11	Tiffany Blakley		4-06.00		McCluer South-Berkeley
12.	9	Mya Page		4-06.00		Springfield (Lanphier)
12.	9	Tamia Hoskins		4-06.00		East St. Louis
15.	10	Shirin Grimm		4-02.00		Peoria
10	Victoria Peterson		NH	Calumet City (Thornt...
9	Niya Moore		NH	McCluer South-Berkeley
11	Iquinesha Mitchell		NH	Shepard
9	Bethany Reeser		NH	Bloomington
10	Emma Kolenhberg		SCR	Bloomington
12	Kerinn Robertson		SCR	Peoria
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Brooke Misukonis		11-06.00		Bloomington
2.	9	Alix Rule		9-06.00		Peoria	(Richwoods)
3.	9	Jackie Clem		8-00.00		Springfield
4.	11	Kathy Myrda		7-06.00		Shepard
4.	11	Kashonna Mattison		7-06.00		Springfield (Southea...
6.	12	Jada Marshall		7-00.00		East St. Louis
6.	12	Shanna Givens		7-00.00		Bloomington
6.	10	Abby Notter		7-00.00		Shepard
9.	10	Ahmia Dorsey		6-06.00		East St. Louis
12	Emily Smoot		SCR	Springfield
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	10	Serena Bolden		16-11.50		Springfield (Southea...
2.	10	Ameia Wilson		16-10.00		Danville
3.	12	Hailey Taylor		16-02.50		Evanston (Twp.)
4.	10	Ahmia Dorsey		15-08.00		East St. Louis
5.	9	Martrice Brooks		15-04.50		Springfield (Lanphier)
6.	9	Shay Doty		14-08.25		Springfield
7.	9	Ciara Mosely		14-07.75		Bloomington
8.	9	Marneisha Pordos		14-05.00		McCluer South-Berkeley
9.	10	Sasha Gordon		14-01.50		Evanston (Twp.)
9.	12	Tamara Ballard		14-01.50		Shepard
11.	9	Genesis Fox		13-11.50		Shepard
12.	12	Kametria McCullough		13-09.75		Springfield
13.	10	Arriana Jones		13-09.50		Calumet City (Thornt...
14.	10	DeAnna Houston		13-09.00		Calumet City (Thornt...
15.	10	Alaysha Hudson		13-08.50		East St. Louis
16.	12	Krista Hamrick		13-07.75		Peoria
17.	11	Kenynetria Grayer		13-05.50		Decatur (MacArthur)
18.		G M		13-02.25		Manual Academy
19.	10	Maiya Kohlenberg		12-10.25		Bloomington
19.	10	Skyy Sumlin		12-10.25		Springfield (Southea...
21.	10	Miracle Brandscumb		10-06.00		Peoria	(Richwoods)
22.	9	Aaliyah Burnett		10-02.50		Manual Academy
9	Noelle Price		SCR	Springfield (Lanphier)
12	Jeresha Barber		ND	McCluer South-Berkeley
12	Jzayla Porter		SCR	Peoria
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	10	Serena Bolden		37-03.50		Springfield (Southea...
2.	10	Ahmia Dorsey		34-06.00		East St. Louis
3.	12	Chieme Udaku		34-01.00		Springfield
4.	12	Nia McCaskill		33-09.00		East St. Louis
5.	10	Sasha Gordon		33-04.50		Evanston (Twp.)
6.	10	Destiny Allen		32-01.50		Springfield (Lanphier)
7.	10	Ajanae Dockery		31-10.00		Chicago (Morgan Park)
8.	10	Jenna Lyle		30-06.50		Bloomington
9.	9	Ashanti Hanson		30-03.50		Springfield
10.	10	Arionna McMiller		30-02.50		McCluer South-Berkeley
11.	12	Tamara Ballard		29-11.50		Shepard
12.	10	Mariah Lynch		29-06.50		Shepard
13.	10	Kenede Roth		29-04.00		Bloomington
14.	10	Kahlyah Turnipseed		29-01.50		Chicago (Morgan Park)
15.	11	Keyara Harshaw		29-00.00		Springfield (Southea...
16.	11	Kenynetria Grayer		28-10.50		Decatur (MacArthur)
17.	10	Arriana Jones		27-08.50		Calumet City (Thornt...
18.	12	Chinyere Ozoh		27-07.00		Calumet City (Thornt...
19.	11	Myesha Spurgeon		27-03.50		Springfield (Lanphier)
11	Raven Sherrill		SCR	Decatur (MacArthur)
12	Krista Hamrick		SCR	Peoria
11	Noni Shelton		ND	Evanston (Twp.)
9	Shakela Webster		SCR	McCluer South-Berkeley