3A Lockport Sectional (Girls)

Lockport, IL

Complete Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: David Everett, Milesplit.Com

                     3A Lockport Sectional (Girls) - 2013-05-10                      
                         Lockport High School, Lockport, IL                          


                  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexis Brooks         SO Bolingbrook              13.11   NWI
  2 Jessica Watkins       SO Bolingbrook              13.29   NWI
  3 Amber Pearson         JR Oak Forest               13.31   NWI
  4 Alexis Pitts          FR Marist                   13.51   NWI
  5 Sarah Warren          SO Lockport                 13.55   NWI
  6 Morgan Alston         SR Sandburg                 13.79   NWI
  7 Ashley Rea            SR Lockport                 13.97   NWI
  8 Liz Jobin             SO Romeoville               13.99   NWI
  9 Chloe Palo            FR Hinsdale Central         13.99   NWI
 10 Lindsey Mucha         SO Lockport                 14.02   NWI
 11 Emma Stapleton        FR Hinsdale Central         14.06   NWI
 12 Shelby Turner         JR Benet                    14.07   NWI
 13 Shavonne Lewis        SR Eisenhower               14.08   NWI
 14 Nicole Been           SR Sandburg                 14.09   NWI
 15 Mary Rounce           JR Downers Grove North      14.11   NWI
 16 Megan Wilson          SO Stagg                    14.14   NWI
 17 Amanda Timm           FR Lemont                   14.29   NWI
 18 Megan Lyne            SO Benet                    14.32   NWI
 19 Grace Kunkel          JR Lemont                   14.57   NWI
 20 Hannah Henry          SO Downers Grove North      14.58   NWI
 21 Stephanie Mathis      JR Marist                   14.62   NWI
 22 Jordan Houlihan       FR Stagg                    14.73   NWI
 23 Jailene Perez         FR Romeoville               14.78   NWI
 24 Ragine Brown          SR Eisenhower               15.91   NWI
 25 Earl Stoxstell        JR Oak Forest               15.94   NWI

                      Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica Watkins       SO Bolingbrook              12.73   NWI    10
  2 Alexis Brooks         SO Bolingbrook              12.78   NWI     8
  3 Alexis Pitts          FR Marist                   12.91   NWI     6
  4 Sarah Warren          SO Lockport                 12.94   NWI     5
  5 Amber Pearson         JR Oak Forest               13.11   NWI     4
  6 Liz Jobin             SO Romeoville               13.58   NWI     3
  7 Morgan Alston         SR Sandburg                 13.59   NWI     2
  8 Ashley Rea            SR Lockport                 13.83   NWI     1


                  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Colleen Lilly         SR Romeoville               26.80   NWI
  2 Jessica Watkins       SO Bolingbrook              26.80   NWI
  3 Sam Baeten            SR Downers Grove South      27.78   NWI
  4 Sophie Temple-Wood    SO Downers Grove North      27.83   NWI
  5 Gianna Petrelli       SO Stagg                    27.95   NWI
  6 Annika Karim          JR Bolingbrook              28.05   NWI
  7 Amber Pearson         JR Oak Forest               28.10   NWI
  8 Gabrielle Desrosias   FR Eisenhower               28.20   NWI
  9 Krystle Binkowski     SR Sandburg                 28.46   NWI
 10 Shelby Turner         JR Benet                    28.63   NWI
 11 Dajhs White           JR Eisenhower               28.76   NWI
 12 Sarah Pilgrim         JR Benet                    29.33   NWI
 13 Maddie Sullivan       FR Hinsdale Central         29.58   NWI
 14 Alex Lambros          SO Oak Forest               29.65   NWI
 15 Sarah Zieba           FR Sandburg                 29.75   NWI
 16 MacKenzie Cady        SO Downers Grove North      29.93   NWI
 17 Grace Kunkel          JR Lemont                   29.98   NWI
 18 Gloria Tabazyk        JR Hinsdale Central         30.23   NWI
 19 Jackie Kelly          JR Marist                   30.32   NWI
 20 Julia Greco           FR Marist                   30.33   NWI
 21 Chesca Calicdan       SR Lockport                 30.50   NWI
 22 Jovaun Shaw           SR Romeoville               30.51   NWI
 23 Brenna Schulz         SO Lockport                 30.73   NWI
 24 Mitzbah Chagpar       FR Lemont                   30.75   NWI
 25 Jordan Houlihan       FR Stagg                    30.76   NWI
 26 Alicia Petramale      JR Downers Grove South      30.83   NWI

                      Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica Watkins       SO Bolingbrook              26.21   NWI    10
  2 Colleen Lilly         SR Romeoville               26.42   NWI     8
  3 Annika Karim          JR Bolingbrook              27.07   NWI     6
  4 Sophie Temple-Wood    SO Downers Grove North      27.16   NWI     5
  5 Sam Baeten            SR Downers Grove South      27.24   NWI     4
  6 Amber Pearson         JR Oak Forest               27.57   NWI     3
  7 Gianna Petrelli       SO Stagg                    28.09   NWI     2
  8 Gabrielle Desrosias   FR Eisenhower               28.24   NWI     1

                      Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Charlyncia Stennis    FR Bolingbrook              58.97    10
  2 Stephanie Urbancik    JR Downers Grove North      59.47     8
  3 Asha Wallace          SO Bolingbrook            1:00.92     6
  4 Haleigh Monyek        JR Hinsdale Central       1:01.70     5
  5 Tina Demogerontas     SR Sandburg               1:01.75     4
  6 Lily Sarros           SR Hinsdale Central       1:02.52     3
  7 Maddie Gowgiel        SO Sandburg               1:03.25     2
  8 Rachel Schuetz        SO Downers Grove North    1:03.28     1
  9 Kelly Clinnin         SR Downers Grove South    1:03.59      
 10 Lindsey Mucha         SO Lockport               1:04.84      
 11 Jameria Stennis       JR Shepard                1:04.87      
 12 Molly Fahy            SO Marist                 1:05.52      
 13 Heather Caddick       SR Marist                 1:05.77      
 14 Jessica Kurczaba      JR Romeoville             1:06.44      
 15 Imani Dempsey         SO Eisenhower             1:06.82      
 16 Jessica Cukier        JR Romeoville             1:07.70      
 17 Stacy Szlembarski     SR Oak Forest             1:08.96      
 18 Natalie Bartos        SO Lockport               1:09.49      
 19 Shavonne Lewis        SR Eisenhower             1:09.83      
 20 Hatiana Thomas        SO Shepard                1:09.84      
 21 Grace Davenport       FR Stagg                  1:10.40      
 22 Erin Stoltz           SO Benet                  1:11.39      
 23 Jordan Houlihan       FR Stagg                  1:12.22      
 24 Kennedy Pawell        FR Lemont                 1:13.82      
 25 Emily Cervantes       JR Oak Forest             1:15.50      
 26 Eva Baghdan           JR Benet                  1:16.08      

                       Girls 800 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aubrey Elwood         JR Lockport               2:22.06    10
  2 Meghan Bonfield       JR Downers Grove North    2:22.87     8
  3 Victoria Salazar      SO Lemont                 2:24.97     6
  4 Naomi Mitts           JR Bolingbrook            2:25.46     5
  5 Maggie Sobolewski     SR Sandburg               2:26.35     4
  6 Victoria Stavropoulos FR Sandburg               2:27.92     3
  7 Maggie Seitz          FR Downers Grove South    2:29.25     2
  8 Emma Sullivan         FR Hinsdale Central       2:30.04     1
  9 Maci Schaub           FR Downers Grove North    2:30.95      
 10 Val Yager             SO Hinsdale Central       2:33.35      
 11 Mary Beine            SO Downers Grove South    2:34.14      
 12 Veronica Graeber      FR Benet                  2:35.94      
 13 Haley Beaumont        SO Lockport               2:35.97      
 14 Alexis Mayfield       SO Benet                  2:37.92      
 15 Shannon O'Loughlin    FR Marist                 2:39.61      
 16 Jacqueline Navarette  JR Shepard                2:40.76      
 17 Andrea Mercado        FR Bolingbrook            2:41.36      
 18 Diana Garcia          FR Eisenhower             2:43.36      
 19 Kaitlyn VanBuskirk    SR Marist                 2:43.51      
 20 Karina Godinez        JR Stagg                  2:43.91      
 21 Vivian Diaz           SR Eisenhower             2:50.26      
 22 Beth Lampasona        FR Oak Forest             2:51.17      
 23 Caroline Wysocki      SO Stagg                  2:51.71      
 24 Rachael Hughes        JR Romeoville             3:02.37      
 25 Valerie Ramos         JR Oak Forest             3:11.78      

                      Girls 1600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anne Zaher            FR Hinsdale Central       5:17.10    10
  2 Grace Maletich        FR Downers Grove North    5:17.50     8
  3 Lauren Loomis         SR Shepard                5:25.40     6
  4 Haley Albers          JR Downers Grove South    5:26.05     5
  5 Jorie Dybcio          SO Lemont                 5:29.48     4
  6 Taylor Campos         FR Lemont                 5:29.50     3
  7 Julie Yaeger          JR Marist                 5:29.53     2
  8 Amy Rotunno           SR Downers Grove South    5:35.07     1
  9 Fiona Kelly           FR Downers Grove North    5:35.09      
 10 Courtney Correa       SR Lockport               5:39.09      
 11 Emmie Hahn            SO Lockport               5:41.64      
 12 Moira McDermott       SR Marist                 5:47.23      
 13 Anna Brown            FR Benet                  5:48.64      
 14 Katelyn Hettinger     JR Bolingbrook            5:55.33      
 15 Kara Hoving           JR Benet                  5:58.53      
 16 Jessica Tykane        JR Bolingbrook            6:00.53      
 17 Eileen McGowan        JR Stagg                  6:01.01      
 18 Nisreen Eljebawe      SO Stagg                  6:14.31      
 19 Sierra Scanlan        JR Romeoville             6:14.84      
 20 Mallory Lampasona     SR Oak Forest             6:24.29      
 21 Brianna Vargas        FR Eisenhower             6:25.96      
 22 Elise Hennesy         SR Oak Forest             6:33.99      
 23 Claire Kamm           SO Romeoville             6:45.35      

                      Girls 3200 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carly Krull           JR Sandburg              11:03.35    10
  2 Abby Kargol           SO Downers Grove South   11:03.40     8
  3 Haley Albers          JR Downers Grove South   11:04.31     6
  4 Grace Foley           FR Sandburg              11:10.88     5
  5 Audrey Blazek         SR Benet                 11:12.06     4
  6 Becca Marcotte        JR Hinsdale Central      11:21.61     3
  7 Kaitlyn Bonfield      FR Downers Grove North   11:22.31     2
  8 Ann Marie Leonard     JR Marist                11:29.58     1
  9 Clare McCabe          FR Benet                 11:40.63      
 10 Maggie O'Loughlin     SR Marist                11:41.79      
 11 Camila Horowicz       SO Hinsdale Central      11:44.83      
 12 Kim Johnsosn          SR Lockport              11:46.96      
 13 Claire Gagen          SR Lemont                11:53.04      
 14 Taylor Latta          SR Lockport              12:06.27      
 15 Emma Burkhardt        SR Downers Grove North   12:13.74      
 16 Marissa Caputo        FR Bolingbrook           12:16.84      
 17 Alondra Delfin        JR Shepard               12:22.51      
 18 Cassandra Cerpa       SO Bolingbrook           12:23.99      
 19 Nisreen Eljebawe      SO Stagg                 13:02.89      
 20 Gabby Voltarel        FR Lemont                13:11.95      
 21 Elise Hennessy        SR Oak Forest            13:26.07      
 22 Mallory Lampasona     SR Oak Forest            13:33.19      
 23 Carson Smith          SO Stagg                 14:03.88      


                 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cara Tenerelli        SR Hinsdale Central         16.71   NWI
  2 Loren Riedy           JR Benet                    16.79   NWI
  3 Rebecca Ridderhoff    SR Downers Grove North      17.02   NWI
  4 Raven Boyd            SR Romeoville               17.12   NWI
  5 Rachel Steinhaus      SR Lockport                 17.17   NWI
  6 Alecia Amos           SR Bolingbrook              17.22   NWI
  7 Sierra Calhoun        SR Shepard                  17.35   NWI
  8 Courtney Foggie       JR Marist                   17.44   NWI
  9 Jordyn Baylark-Rasul  SR Downers Grove South      17.57   NWI
 10 Alaina McCarthy       FR Marist                   17.89   NWI
 11 Elle Mannix           SO Stagg                    17.94   NWI
 12 Jacque Desmond        SO Lemont                   18.17   NWI
 13 Iris Einarsdottir     JR Downers Grove South      18.37   NWI
 14 Abby Cull             JR Romeoville               18.52   NWI
 15 Fiona Girard          SO Benet                    18.59   NWI
 16 Karolina Gogola       SR Lockport                 18.85   NWI
 17 Megan Sullivan        SO Sandburg                 18.90   NWI
 18 Angel Boyd            SO Stagg                    18.97   NWI
 19 Melissa Vranicar      SO Hinsdale Central         18.99   NWI
 20 Nina Helmuth          SO Lockport                 19.05   NWI
 21 Carolyn Porter        SO Shepard                  19.09   NWI
 22 Chelsea Aboayge       SR Bolingbrook              19.31   NWI
 23 Lauren Dawson         SR Downers Grove North      19.66   NWI
 24 Sarah Zieba           FR Sandburg                 20.11   NWI
 25 Marah Owens           SO Oak Forest               21.01   NWI

                     Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nakiyah Darden        SO Lockport                 46.46    10
  2 Rebecca Ridderhoff    SR Downers Grove North      47.33     8
  3 Courtney Dalton       JR Shepard                  47.35     6
  4 Kendall Miller        SO Bolingbrook              48.71     5
  5 Loren Riedy           JR Benet                    49.93     4
  6 Jordyn Baylark-Rasul  SR Downers Grove South      50.11     3
  7 Iris Einarsdottir     JR Downers Grove South      50.60     2
  8 Lucy Zimmerman        FR Benet                    51.84     1
  9 Betsy Morgan          JR Hinsdale Central         51.93      
 10 Emma Stapleton        FR Hinsdale Central         52.03      
 11 Abby Cull             JR Romeoville               52.49      
 12 Jamie Mitsos          SO Lockport                 52.68      
 13 Amber Boyce           JR Sandburg                 52.99      
 14 Carolyn Porter        SO Shepard                  53.18      
 15 Chelsea Aboayge       SR Bolingbrook              54.11      
 16 Katie Carollo         FR Marist                   54.19      
 17 Aysia James           SO Downers Grove North      55.44      
 18 Maeve McDermott       JR Marist                   56.16      
 19 Nina Helmuth          SO Lockport                 56.31      
 20 Megan Sullivan        SO Sandburg                 57.01      
 21 Angel Boyd            SO Stagg                    57.99      
 22 Ashly Forester        SO Oak Forest             1:01.15      
 23 Natalia Kowalczyk     FR Lemont                 1:04.60      
 24 Jessica Sandoval      SO Oak Forest             1:05.98      

                  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bolingbrook                                  49.28    10
  2 Romeoville                                   49.85     8
  3 Shepard                                      49.90     6
  4 Hinsdale South                               50.00     5
  5 Hinsdale Central                             50.92     4
  6 Stagg                                        51.10     3
  7 Downers Grove South                          52.22     2
  8 Downers Grove North                          52.27     1
  9 Marist                                       52.62      
 10 Sandburg                                     53.37      
 11 Lockport                                     53.47      
 12 Eisenhower                                   54.30      
 13 Benet                                        54.75      
 14 Lemont                                       55.25      
 15 Oak Forest                                   56.48      

                  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Downers Grove South                        1:45.06    10
  2 Romeoville                                 1:47.06     8
  3 Hinsdale Central                           1:48.43     6
  4 Stagg                                      1:48.59     5
  5 Shepard                                    1:49.66     4
  6 Bolingbrook                                1:49.73     3
  7 Downers Grove North                        1:50.28     2
  8 Benet                                      1:52.48     1
  9 Sandburg                                   1:53.40      
 10 Eisenhower                                 1:53.44      
 11 Lockport                                   1:54.62      
 12 Marist                                     1:55.90      
 13 Oak Forest                                 2:10.63      

                  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Downers Grove North                        4:04.03    10
  2 Hinsdale South                             4:04.76     8
  3 Sandburg                                   4:06.95     6
  4 Hinsdale Central                           4:08.85     5
  5 Bolingbrook                                4:09.85     4
  6 Shepard                                    4:10.55     3
  7 Downers Grove South                        4:13.45     2
  8 Lockport                                   4:19.09     1
  9 Benet                                      4:20.85      
 10 Stagg                                      4:25.64      
 11 Romeoville                                 4:30.23      
 12 Eisenhower                                 4:35.44      
 13 Lemont                                     4:35.60      
 14 Marist                                     4:37.90      
 15 Oak Forest                                 5:23.06      

                  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                   
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Downers Grove North                        9:30.86    10
  2 Downers Grove South                        9:33.98     8
  3 Sandburg                                   9:46.13     6
  4 Benet                                      9:57.51     5
  5 Hinsdale Central                          10:05.55     4
  6 Lockport                                  10:07.43     3
  7 Marist                                    10:35.54     2
  8 Bolingbrook                               10:42.29     1
  9 Shepard                                   10:57.46      
 10 Stagg                                     11:21.55      
 11 Oak Forest                                12:01.96      

                       Girls Discus Throw                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lane Kadlec           SO Lockport                118-00    10
  2 Kylie Tulloch         JR Oak Forest              117-06     8
  3 Raven Kelly           SR Romeoville              112-06     6
  4 Chrystal McAlpin      JR Shepard                 108-05     5
  5 Luz Rodriguez         SR Shepard                 104-00     4
  6 Karissa Cockburn      SR Lockport                102-11     3
  7 Alise Mossuto         JR Oak Forest               99-07     2
  8 Monique Devitt        JR Lemont                   98-06     1
  9 Emma New              SR Benet                    93-05      
 10 Dakota Murtaugh       SO Hinsdale Central         92-04      
 11 Alize Chester         SR Downers Grove North      92-04      
 12 Shanna Hushaw         SR Bolingbrook              91-08      
 13 Jahsmine Jones        JR Romeoville               91-01      
 14 Olivia Bugno          JR Benet                    89-04      
 15 Megan Sybeldon        SR Downers Grove North      89-03      
 16 Lauren Szoldatits     SO Lemont                   87-01      
 17 Rachel Buonauro       FR Downers Grove South      85-00      
 18 Kayla Etherton        SR Bolingbrook              78-04      
 19 Guadalupe Gallegos    SR Sandburg                 76-07      
 20 Chloe Burns           SO Sandburg                 75-04      
 21 Emily Wasz            JR Hinsdale Central         74-08      
 22 Nellie Bonham         SO Stagg                    69-02      
 23 Kim Donner            JR Downers Grove South      68-03      
 24 Lily Martinez         SR Stagg                    67-11      

                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Raven Kelly           SR Romeoville            40-00.50    10
  2 Jahsmine Jones        JR Romeoville            35-07.50     8
  3 Kayla Etherton        SR Bolingbrook           35-00.50     6
  4 Kylie Tulloch         JR Oak Forest            35-00.00     5
  5 Chrystal McAlpin      JR Shepard               32-10.00     4
  6 Alise Mossuto         JR Oak Forest            32-06.00     3
  7 Alize Chester         SR Downers Grove North   32-04.50     2
  8 Karissa Cockburn      SR Lockport              32-02.50     1
  9 Cassidy Santen        JR Downers Grove North   31-09.00      
 10 Pam Miglans           SO Lockport              30-02.50      
 11 Monique Devitt        JR Lemont                30-01.50      
 12 Dakota Murtaugh       SO Hinsdale Central      30-00.00      
 13 Mariah Solid          SO Sandburg              29-09.50      
 14 Nellie Bonham         SO Stagg                 29-09.00      
 15 Emily Wasz            JR Hinsdale Central      29-07.00      
 16 Makala Houston        JR Bolingbrook           29-05.50      
 17 Jada Jackson          FR Shepard               28-07.50      
 18 Robyn Henderson       JR Downers Grove South   28-00.00      
 19 Guadalupe Gallegos    SR Sandburg              27-11.50      
 20 Rachel Karpiesiuk     SR Lemont                26-10.50      
 21 Emma New              SR Benet                 26-02.50      
 22 Diandra Klucina       SO Downers Grove South   24-01.00      
 23 Sam Delp              SO Stagg                 21-00.00      

                            Girls Long Jump                            
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Megan Wilson          SO Stagg                 15-11.00   NWI    10
  2 Khalia McIntyre       SO Shepard               15-10.00   NWI     8
  3 Taylor-Olivi Jones    SR Bolingbrook           15-08.50   NWI     6
  4 Kaitlyn Reposh        SO Lockport              15-07.50   NWI     5
  5 Jenni Thomson         SO Hinsdale Central      15-05.75   NWI     4
  6 Morgan Alston         SR Sandburg              15-04.75   NWI     3
  7 Jessica Ridderhoff    SO Downers Grove North   14-11.75   NWI     2
  8 Rachel Petro          SO Downers Grove South   14-10.25   NWI     1
  9 Annika Karim          JR Bolingbrook           14-09.00   NWI      
 10 Jenna Martin          JR Benet                 14-05.75   NWI      
 10 Sophie Temple-Wood    SO Downers Grove North   14-05.75   NWI      
 12 Julie Kanter          SR Hinsdale Central      14-05.50   NWI      
 13 Allie Vallance        SR Stagg                 14-04.50   NWI      
 14 Alex Lambros          SO Oak Forest            14-04.25   NWI      
 15 Jasmine Triplett      SO Romeoville            14-04.00   NWI      
 16 Megan Sullivan        SO Sandburg              14-03.25   NWI      
 16 Carolyn Dietz         FR Lockport              14-03.25   NWI      
 18 Alivia Blumenstein    JR Lockport              14-02.75   NWI      
 19 Heather Docherty      FR Romeoville            13-10.00   NWI      
 20 Lauren Wong           FR Downers Grove South   13-01.50   NWI      
 21 Abby O'Connor         JR Benet                 12-10.00   NWI      
 22 Julia Linares         FR Marist                12-02.75   NWI      
 23 Ashly Forester        SO Oak Forest            11-09.50   NWI      
 23 Laruen Quigley        SO Marist                11-09.50   NWI      
 25 Mackenzie Kallemeyn   JR Lemont                11-06.50   NWI      
 26 Katie Santiago        SO Lemont                11-05.75   NWI      

                           Girls Triple Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elle Mannix           SO Stagg                 35-08.50   NWI    10
  2 Jada Franklin         SR Downers Grove South   35-04.25   NWI     8
  3 Kaitlyn Reposh        SO Lockport              34-04.25   NWI     6
  4 Carolyn Dietz         FR Lockport              33-06.50   NWI     5
  5 Cara Tenerelli        SR Hinsdale Central      33-02.25   NWI     4
  6 Cierra Pulliam        SO Romeoville            32-08.75   NWI     3
  7 Maya Thompson         JR Lockport              32-07.75   NWI     2
  8 Khalia McIntyre       SO Shepard               32-07.00   NWI     1
  9 Jasmine Triplett      SO Romeoville            31-11.50   NWI      
  9 Megan Sybeldon        SR Downers Grove North   31-11.50   NWI      
 11 Lucy Zimmerman        FR Benet                 31-07.00   NWI      
 12 Megan Sullivan        SO Sandburg              31-02.00   NWI      
 13 Veronica Pierce       SR Shepard               31-00.50   NWI      
 14 Alex Lambros          SO Oak Forest            30-09.50   NWI      
 15 Jacque Desmond        SO Lemont                30-08.00   NWI      
 16 Lauren Mack           JR Hinsdale Central      29-08.50   NWI      
 17 Cali Klein            SO Sandburg              29-06.50   NWI      
 18 Caroline Meier        SO Downers Grove North   29-01.50   NWI      
 19 Allie Vallance        SR Stagg                 28-08.25   NWI      
 20 Maeve McDermott       JR Marist                28-01.50   NWI      
 21 Laruen Quigley        SO Marist                27-09.25   NWI      
 22 Caroline Kohler       SO Benet                 27-07.25   NWI      
 23 Maria Castrogiovanni  SO Lemont                26-09.00   NWI      
 24 Jessica Sandoval      SO Oak Forest            26-04.00   NWI      
 25 Jackie Oliver         SR Bolingbrook           25-00.25   NWI      

                        Girls Pole Vault                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kelly Carollo         JR Marist                 9-03.00    10
  2 Carolyn Sulzen        SR Bolingbrook            9-03.00     8
  3 Heather Caddick       SR Marist                 9-03.00     6
  4 Kristen LeVasseur     SR Romeoville             9-03.00     5
  5 Bailey Kozbiel        SR Lockport               9-03.00     4
  6 Jacque Desmond        SO Lemont                 8-09.00     3
  7 Lynn Stanwyck         SR Lemont                 8-09.00     2
  8 Mary Kuckertz         JR Hinsdale Central       8-03.00     1
  9 Kim Donner            JR Downers Grove South    8-03.00      
 10 Kristen Schorsch      SR Bolingbrook            7-09.00      
 11 Autum Wisz            SO Lockport               7-03.00      
 11 Rachel Zwartz         SR Oak Forest             7-03.00      
 11 Hannah Anderson       JR Downers Grove South    7-03.00      
 14 Emma Harrison         SR Hinsdale Central       7-03.00      
 15 Jessica Kurczaba      JR Romeoville             7-03.00      

                         Girls High Jump                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bridget Bodee         SR Lockport               5-03.00    10
  2 Kelly Carollo         JR Marist                 5-01.00     8
  3 Alaina McCarthy       FR Marist                 5-01.00     6
  4 Jessi Wernsman        JR Lockport               5-01.00     5
  5 Sheerin Fathizadeh    SR Hinsdale Central       4-11.00     4
  6 Jessica Hawken        JR Lockport               4-11.00     3
  7 Victoria Stavropoulos FR Sandburg               4-09.00  0.75
  7 Julie Kanter          SR Hinsdale Central       4-09.00  0.75
  7 Chidi Achebe          JR Bolingbrook            4-09.00  0.75
  7 Grace Marek           JR Downers Grove North    4-09.00  0.75
 11 Amber Pierce          SO Shepard                4-07.00      
 12 Ashley Rea            SR Lockport               4-05.00      
 12 Claire Wolf           FR Oak Forest             4-05.00      



          Varsity Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)           
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bolingbrook               102.75   16   39    9   18    6   15    0  
  2 Lockport                    87      0   16   13    4   14   40    0  
  3 Downers Grove North        77.75    9   23   18   23    2  2.75   0  
  4 Romeoville                  64      0   11    5   16   24    8    0  
  5 Hinsdale Central           62.75    8   14    8   19    0  14.5   0  
  6 Downers Grove South         62      0   26    5   22    0    9    0  
  7 Shepard                     49      0    6    8   13   13    9    0  
  8 Sandburg                   45.75    6   24    0   12    0    5    0  
  9 Marist                      42      0    9    1    2    0   30    0  
 10 Stagg                       30      0    2    0    8    0   20    0  
 11 Oak Forest                  25      0    7    0    0   18    0    0  
 12 Benet                       21      0    4   11    6    0    0    0  
 13 Lemont                      19      0   13    0    0    1    5    0  
 14 Hinsdale South              13      0    0    0   13    0    0    0  
 15 Eisenhower                   1      0    1    0    0    0    0    0