Keoni English

Marmion Academy Class of 2019 Aurora, IL, USA
  • Total Results 35
  • Total Events 10
Personal Records
  • 400m - 55.91
  • 800m (in) - 2:12.87
  • 800m - 2:03.36
  • 1600m - 4:44.39
  • 2.1 Mile (xc) - 11:31.20
  • 2.5 Mile (xc) - 16:17.50
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 16:17.00
  • 5K (xc) - 17:08.50
  • 1600m (in) - 4:42.72
  • 3200m - 10:44.98

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 55.91 Graph
2016
xx.xx 2A Glenbard South Sectional (Boys) 12th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:03.36 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League Championships 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Gib Seegers Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Metea Valley Boys Invitational 3rd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League F/S Championships 10th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:12.87 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League Championships 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sycamore Invitational (Boys) 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx ICOPS Invite 18th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:44.39 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League F/S Championships 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Red Ribbon Invitational 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Metea Valley Boys Invitational 6th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League Championships 22nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League F/S Championships 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx Metea Valley Boys Invitational 15th Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:42.72 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Batavia Distance Madness 39th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:44.98 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Sabre Invitational 1st Finals >
2.1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 11:31.20 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Gary Goss Frosh/Soph Invitational 27th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx York FR/SO Invitational 57th Finals >
2.5 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:17.50 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Palatine Invitational 149th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:17.00 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Palatine Invite 112th Finals >
xx:xx.xx First to the Finish Invitational 125th Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Charles East Leavey Invitational 44th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx West Aurora Blackhawk Stampede 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Charles North Invitational 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Palatine Invite 49th Finals >
xx:xx.xx First to the Finish Invitational 48th Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Charles East Leavey Invitational 56th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Aurora City Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Detweiller at Dark 209th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Charles North Invitational 236th Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Charles East Leavey Invitational 147th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:08.50 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Aurora City Invitational 10th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Royal Cadet Invitational 38th Finals >