Jack Brewster

Marmion Academy Class of 2019 Aurora, IL, USA
  • Total Results 36
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 1600m (in) - 4:55.62
  • 1600m - 4:52.59
  • 3200m (in) - 10:27.79
  • 3200m - 10:07.10
  • 2.1 Mile (xc) - 10:58.00
  • 2.5 Mile (xc) - 14:25.60
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 15:36.00
  • 5K (xc) - 18:39.14

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:52.59 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Sabre Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Metea Valley Boys Invitational 7th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League F/S Championships 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sabre Invitational 8th Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:55.62 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Batavia Distance Madness 69th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League Championships 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Batavia Distance Madness 72nd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:07.10 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx 2A Lisle Sectional (Boys) 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League Championships 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League F/S Championships 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gib Seegers Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Metea Valley Boys Invitational 3rd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League Championships 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League F/S Championships 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Metea Valley Boys Invitational 7th Finals >
Indoor PR: 10:27.79 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League Championships 3rd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Sycamore Invitational (Boys) 3rd Finals >
2.1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 10:58.00 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Gary Goss Frosh/Soph Invitational 4th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx York FR/SO Invitational 28th Finals >
2.5 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 14:25.60 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Palatine Invitational 34th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 15:36.00 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Palatine Invite 41st Finals >
xx:xx.xx First to the Finish Invitational 56th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx IHSA Cross Country State Championship 127th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 3A West Aurora Sectional 45th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 3A Regional - Batavia 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Charles North Invitational 54th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Palatine Invite 144th Finals >
xx:xx.xx First to the Finish Invitational 163rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Charles East Leavey Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Aurora City Invitational 3rd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Chicago Catholic League 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx West Aurora Blackhawk Stampede 102nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Charles North Invitational 81st Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Charles East Leavey Invitational 58th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:39.14 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Royal Cadet Invitational 9th Finals >