Kathleen Strohaker

St. Charles East High School Class of 2016 St. Charles, IL, USA
  • Total Results 28
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 200m - 28.75
  • 400m (in) - 1:06.48
  • 400m - 1:00.15
  • 800m (in) - 2:21.72
  • 800m - 2:18.91
  • 1600m - 5:44.18
  • 2.x Mile (xc) - 19:17.60
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 19:17.91

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 28.75 Graph
2014
xx.xx Gus Scott Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx St. Charles North Girls Invitational 4th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:00.15 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx 3A St. Charles North Sectional (Girls) 6th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx 3A Metea Valley Sectional (Girls) 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Upstate Eight Girls Conference Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Kane County Girls Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Gus Scott Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx St. Charles North Girls Invitational 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 1:06.48 Graph
2014
x:xx.xx Upstate 8 Indoor JV Conference Championships 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Paul Bergeson Invitational 7th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:18.91 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Distance Night in Palatine 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Gus Scott Invitational 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Gus Scott Invitational 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:21.72 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Upstate 8 Indoor Girls Conference Championships 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx NCC Cardinal Classic 6th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx NCC Cardinal Classic 10th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:44.18 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Upstate Eight Girls Conference Championship 14th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx St. Charles North Girls Invitational 4th Finals >
2.x Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:17.60 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Wheaton North Classic 12th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:17.91 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx 3A Sectional - West Aurora 71st Finals >
xx:xx.xx 3A Regional - St. Charles North 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Upstate 8 Conference Championship 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx West Aurora Blackhawk Stampede 66th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Palatine Invitational 114th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Richard Spring Invitational 195th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Harvey Braus Invitational 63rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Charles East Leavey Invitational 14th Finals >