Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kareem Morris 12 Albany 6.57q 14
2 Mike Villano 12 Ballston Spa 6.75q 7
3 David O'Brien 12 West Seneca 6.82q 15
4 Jaah-mel Arrington 12 Albany 6.87q 4
5 Darryl Roberts 12 Shaker 6.89q 11
6 Mark Feggins 12 Windsor 6.96q 1
7 Jordan Frysinger 11 Corning 6.96q 9
8 Tim Scheftic 12 Dryden 6.98q 5
9 Micah Oliver 10 Elmira 6.98 10
10 Mike Weaver 12 Elmira 7.02 2
11 Cedrick Goodwill 12 Webster Thom 7.04 12
12 Kevin Kristian 12 Bethlehem 7.04 4
13 Darren McAuliffe 12 Yorktown 7.05 2
14 Brendan Moore 12 Tri Valley C 7.06 14
15 Marcus Mersereau 12 Clarence 7.06 8
16 Jake Lafaver 12 West Genesee 7.07 15
17 Chris McCarty 12 Waverly 7.07 12
18 Derek Joseph 12 Albany 7.10 4
19 Jon Aponte 12 Webster Thom 7.11 7
20 Jurell Whisonant 10 Johnson City 7.11 1
21 Reuben Feinman 11 Shaker 7.12 12
22 Ignatiy Orlovskiy 9 Binghamton 7.12 3
23 Lucas Johnson 12 Oneonta 7.14 10
24 William Rheinheimer 12 Cincinnatus 7.20 13
25 Breandan Quinn 12 Clarence 7.21 5
26 Shane Spence 12 Newfield 7.23 11
27 Kyle Bernard 10 Shaker 7.23 1
28 Brandon Wyatt-Bell 11 JFK Buffalo 7.25 9
29 Damien Brown 11 Liverpool 7.26 13
30 Lional Combs 12 Johnson City 7.27 1
31 Joe Connors 12 Grand Island 7.28 9
32 JC Dowden 11 Minisink Val 7.28 2
32 Marc Savacool 11 Minisink Val 7.28 4
34 Mike Loitsch 12 BGA 7.29 6
35 Ethan Mazzarella 12 BGA 7.30 11
36 Jesse Anderson 11 Mexico Acade 7.31 5
36 Thac Hoang 12 Canisius 7.31 3
38 Dana Ferranti 11 Chenango For 7.32 13
39 Tucker Randle 11 Trumansburg 7.33 4
40 Luke Moyer 9 Grand Island 7.33 11
41 Charley Kenyon 11 Williamsville N 7.34 3
42 Rob Ireland 11 BGA 7.34 7
43 John Giancola 11 Farmingdale 7.35 8
44 Travis Smith 11 Lansing 7.37 3
45 Jack Kefauver 12 Yorktown 7.37 6
46 Steven Walker 12 Vestal 7.37 10
47 Aaron Rodriquez 11 Vestal 7.39 13
48 Khaliq Satcher 9 JFK Buffalo 7.39 3
49 Whit Ives 10 Trumansburg 7.39 15
50 Tom Sgueglia 12 Yorktown 7.40 8
51 Fred Cho 12 Canisius 7.41 1
52 Levi Birch 10 Sweet Home 7.41 14
52 Randy Seltzer 12 Dryden 7.41 5
54 Quinton Parrow 11 Horseheads 7.42 9
54 Justin Martin 10 Farmingdale 7.42 13
56 Shane Groom 11 Union Spring 7.42 9
57 George Harrington 11 Allegany 7.42 6
58 Alex Fu 11 Sweet Home 7.43 7
59 John Ptak 11 Clarence 7.43 8
60 Ian Stachowiak 12 JFK Buffalo 7.45 15
61 Steve Buice 10 Elmira Notre 7.45 4
62 Sean Locker 11 Corning 7.45 15
63 Luke Thomas 12 Trumansburg 7.46 10
63 Lucas Liuzzo 12 Jamestown 7.46 11
65 CJ Stone 10 Mohonasen 7.48 11
66 Josh Gabriel 9 Johnson City 7.49 5
67 jonathan er 9 Williamsville E 7.50 2
68 Thomas Jolly 10 Jamestown 7.51 14
69 Xavier Richardson 12 Cicero North 7.52 3
69 calvin eichorn 11 Williamsville E 7.52 9
71 Zach Gage 11 Chenango For 7.54 8
72 Andrew Ortiz 12 Corning 7.56 8
73 Cameron Prime 9 Norwich 7.59 13
74 Mark Ladd 9 Mexico Acade 7.60 14
75 JP Visconte 11 Webster Thom 7.60 6
76 Luke Topolski 9 North Tonawa 7.61 10
77 Seth Green 12 Sidney 7.62 12
78 Jordan Sowersby 10 North Tonawa 7.62 2
79 Cody Grasso 12 West Seneca 7.63 9
80 Nick Stewart 11 Canisius 7.63 12
81 Joe Daughmer 12 Watkins Glen 7.64 11
82 Xavier Mustico 10 Elmira Notre 7.64 15
83 Scott Campana 9 Williamsville N 7.64 10
83 Ben Friedlander 12 Newfield 7.64 6
85 Darren Koepnick 11 West Seneca 7.65 5
85 Matt Rua 12 North Tonawa 7.65 12
87 Demetrius Oliver 12 Cicero North 7.69 12
88 Sinclair Johnson 12 Williamsville N 7.72 6
89 Zach Beck 12 Whitney Poin 7.72 13
90 Philip O'Dell 11 Elmira 7.74 15
91 Brendan Tierney 9 Tri Valley C 7.75 7
92 Shane McLune 10 Farmingdale 7.78 14
93 Rich Northrop 9 Waverly 7.81 4
94 Eddie Castillo 10 Walton 7.84 8
95 Adrein Bergling 11 Watkins Glen 7.84 7
96 Spencer Interlicchio 12 Mohonasen 7.86 6
97 Trevor Bronson 12 Whitney Poin 7.89 6
98 Chris Garofano 10 Ballston Spa 7.91 14
99 Bill Marcy 9 Elmira Notre 7.91 12
100 Billy Brennan 9 Watkins Glen 7.92 4
101 Tom Hasker 10 Dryden 7.92 8
102 Cameron Chrisman 9 Newfield 8.07 2
103 Zach Williamson 11 Horseheads 8.07 3
104 Joe Shupperd 11 Sidney 8.10 3
105 Damon Lopez 10 Tri Valley C 8.11 5
106 Dylan Bland 8 Lansing 8.14 10
107 Connor Doud 10 Ballston Spa 8.16 10
108 Michael Cree 9 Lansing 8.17 1
109 Zach Slater 11 Moravia 8.23 2
110 Justin Jenkins 11 Liverpool 8.32 7
111 Garrett Mitchell 9 Liverpool 8.36 15
112 Peter Braswell 9 Norwich 8.65 5
113 Franklyn Polanco 10 Minisink Val 8.73 13
114 Joe Guerrette 9 Moravia 9.45 1
115 John Dermody 10 Norwich 10.09 9
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kareem Morris 12 Albany 6.56
2 Mike Villano 12 Ballston Spa 6.70
3 David O'Brien 12 West Seneca 6.75
4 Mark Feggins 12 Windsor 6.79
5 Jaah-mel Arrington 12 Albany 6.80
6 Darryl Roberts 12 Shaker 6.84
7 Jordan Frysinger 11 Corning 6.89
8 Tim Scheftic 12 Dryden 6.97
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Matt Conti 12 Shaker 36.39 1
2 Kareem Morris 12 Albany 36.52 1
3 Dashawn Gates 11 Albany 37.14 1
4 JQ Chandler 12 Shaker 37.22 1
5 Amos Webb 11 Mexico Acade 37.66 3
6 Darren McAuliffe 12 Yorktown 37.80 1
7 Josh Norris 12 BGA 37.82 2
8 Gene O'Hanlon 12 Bethlehem 37.93 1
9 Mike Villano 12 Ballston Spa 38.05 1
10 Mike Weaver 12 Elmira 38.30 2
11 Jordan Frysinger 11 Corning 38.34 4
11 Terel Marshburn 12 Elmira 38.34 3
13 Eric Herman 11 Bethlehem 38.37 2
14 Kyle Acenowr 12 Norwich 38.65 4
15 Mike Loitsch 12 BGA 38.66 3
16 Brendan Moore 12 Tri Valley C 38.70 3
17 Brandon Wyatt-Bell 11 JFK Buffalo 38.74 5
18 Pat Johnson 12 Bethlehem 38.76 2
19 Cameron Arnold 11 Mexico Acade 38.81 4
20 Andrew Searles 12 Sidney 38.82 5
21 Richie DiVirgilio 12 Windsor 39.00 4
22 Brandon Winter 12 Union Spring 39.08 2
23 Matt Dustin 12 Shaker 39.11 1
24 James Aquilina 12 North Tonawa 39.33 6
25 Brian Tubbs 11 Waverly 39.37 3
26 Shane Spence 12 Newfield 39.75 4
27 Thac Hoang 12 Canisius 39.79 3
28 Thomas Cavanagh 12 West Seneca 39.80 8
29 Eric Mack 12 Watkins Glen 39.90 7
30 Evan Barnett 12 North Tonawa 39.94 7
31 Nick Puusalu 10 Waverly 40.11 5
32 Jared Northrup 12 Grand Island 40.22 5
33 Connor Jansen 10 Horseheads 40.24 6
34 Justin Jasinski 11 JFK Buffalo 40.33 8
35 Matt Murray 8 Norwich 40.36 7
36 Andrew Dunn 12 Trumansburg 40.47 6
37 Michael Ferry 12 Clarence 40.49 6
38 George Harrington 11 Allegany 40.58 8
39 Evan Laccetti 12 Albany 40.67 4
40 Khaliq Satcher 9 JFK Buffalo 40.87 8
41 JC Dowden 11 Minisink Val 40.95 5
42 Justin Martin 10 Farmingdale 41.01 4
43 Caleb Stone 11 Newfield 41.31 6
44 Lional Combs 12 Johnson City 41.33 5
45 Josh Cavaluzzi 11 Horseheads 41.35 6
46 Alex Bock 11 Williamsville S 41.35 5
47 Ahmed Wise 11 Mohonasen 41.36 6
48 Alex Caballero 11 Canisius 41.37 8
49 Jurell Whisonant 10 Johnson City 41.57 10
50 Scott Rogers 11 Grand Island 41.63 3
51 Andrew Malone 10 Tri Valley C 41.68 10
52 Scott Campana 9 Williamsville N 41.74 5
53 Alex Miller 10 Williamsville N 41.77 3
54 Ricky Heidrick 12 Allegany 41.83 9
55 Phillip Ryan 11 Newfield 41.85 7
56 Dontee Sylvester 12 Webster Thom 41.87 10
57 Luke Thomas 12 Trumansburg 41.93 8
58 Brian Bannister 10 Sweet Home 41.96 2
59 Cullen Vaughn 9 Corning 42.03 12
60 Dylan Gaeta 10 Jamestown 42.03 7
61 jonathan er 9 Williamsville E 42.14 11
62 Adrian Jackson 11 Binghamton 42.20 12
63 Chris Nagel 12 Elmira Notre 42.24 10
64 Philip O'Dell 11 Elmira 42.33 9
65 Whit Ives 10 Trumansburg 42.34 13
66 Eric Fu 11 Sweet Home 42.44 10
67 Ethan Green 9 Sidney 42.57 11
68 Zach Beck 12 Whitney Poin 42.59 12
69 Zach Dwyer 12 Lansing 42.68 7
70 Xavier Mustico 10 Elmira Notre 42.70 10
71 Kevin Flaherty 10 Walton 42.77 9
72 Eddie Castillo 10 Walton 42.86 14
73 Sam Lothridge 12 Whitney Poin 42.90 8
74 Anthony Jackson 11 Binghamton 43.17 13
75 Benjamin Morse 8 Clarence 43.20 7
76 Michael Roberts 9 Sidney 43.31 14
77 Andrew Timmons 11 Corning 43.44 9
78 Zach Gage 11 Chenango For 43.44 12
79 Brandon Kline 10 West Seneca 43.67 12
80 Matthew Morse 11 Clarence 43.88 7
81 Michael Cree 9 Lansing 43.99 10
82 Joe Stacy 10 Webster Thom 44.05 11
83 Chris Garofano 10 Ballston Spa 44.07 11
84 Brent Fuller 9 BGA 44.13 13
85 Josh Spears 12 Oneonta 44.24 12
86 Shane McLune 10 Farmingdale 44.32 11
87 Josh Gabriel 9 Johnson City 44.54 13
88 Ryan Holt 11 Jamestown 44.70 9
89 Luke Topolski 9 North Tonawa 44.73 9
90 Connor Doud 10 Ballston Spa 44.77 11
91 Damon Lopez 10 Tri Valley C 45.09 15
92 Kevin Grove 11 Minisink Val 45.14 12
93 Taeho Kim 12 Canisius 45.52 11
94 Trevor Bronson 12 Whitney Poin 45.54 12
95 Ethan Cook 9 Chenango For 45.62 10
96 Scott LoPinto 11 Dryden 46.20 14
97 Deven Shaw 9 Watkins Glen 46.27 9
98 Peter Braswell 9 Norwich 46.98 14
99 George Mandas 10 Minisink Val 47.09 14
100 Solomon Grigoryev 8 Dryden 47.13 15
101 Nick Lotito 11 Liverpool 47.42 13
102 Gaurad Bhattacharya 9 Liverpool 47.69 13
103 Nathan Muka 11 Lansing 49.61 14
104 Tyler Silverio 11 Moravia 49.69 14
105 Matthew Wachala 11 West Seneca 51.93 15
106 Dana Button 9 Binghamton 54.89 15
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Matt Conti 12 Shaker 1:23.10
2 Chris Herman 12 Shaker 1:24.99
3 Chris Sressing 12 Grand Island 1:26.03
4 Jake Lafaver 12 West Genesee 1:26.35
5 Brennan Chambers 12 Walton 1:26.42
6 Mark Hallstrom 12 Horseheads 1:26.80
7 Ryan Grandeau 11 Ballston Spa 1:26.98
8 Brennon Cain 12 Lockport 1:27.35
9 Matt Crawford 10 Bethlehem 1:27.92
10 Ryan Gracy 12 Oneonta 1:28.79
11 Josh Miller 11 Vestal 1:28.89
12 Phillip-Michael Williams 11 Ballston Spa 1:29.14
13 Edward Potter 12 Lansing 1:29.50
14 Connor Dodge 12 Canisius 1:29.86
15 Cody Scott 11 Trumansburg 1:29.92
16 Austin O'Brien 12 Dryden 1:30.23
17 Matthew Wu 12 Albany 1:30.43
18 Zack Lafaver 12 West Genesee 1:30.94
19 Pat Jeffries 12 Oneonta 1:31.32
20 Tom Cutia 12 Dryden 1:31.73
21 Hezekiah Williamson 10 Albany 1:31.82
22 Nick Miller 11 Minisink Val 1:32.99
23 Alex Bottorff 11 Cicero North 1:33.25
24 Mike Freeman 12 Tri Valley C 1:34.15
25 Henry Nunez 12 Farmingdale 1:34.21
26 Russell Shirley 12 Windsor 1:34.55
27 Evan Kuras 12 Yorktown 1:34.72
28 Jimmy Root 12 Waverly 1:35.55
29 Connor Vile 12 Canisius 1:35.88
30 Mike Marinello 12 Bethlehem 1:36.71
31 Tom Fiorica 11 Canisius 1:37.08
32 vasikan vijayashanthar 11 Williamsville E 1:37.30
33 Kyle Berry 11 Sweet Home 1:37.31
34 Ian Weykamp 9 Shaker 1:37.44
35 Matthew Penque 11 Clarence 1:37.57
36 David Chorpenning 10 Elmira 1:37.76
37 Stephen Rathbun 12 Cicero North 1:38.04
38 Joe Groele 12 Allegany 1:38.07
39 Dylan Gaeta 10 Jamestown 1:38.23
40 Adrian Boeheim 11 Lansing 1:38.28
41 Joe DiFabio 10 Elmira Notre 1:38.37
42 Daniel Wrobel 10 Clarence 1:38.54
43 Ben Lillard 12 Newfield 1:38.55
44 Chris Nagel 12 Elmira Notre 1:38.58
45 Danielle Rietti 12 Williamsville N 1:39.04
46 Tucker Nicosia 12 Clarence 1:39.13
47 Alex Bock 11 Williamsville S 1:39.37
48 Dave Cifarelli 10 Mohonasen 1:39.87
49 Gene Sperber 11 Windsor 1:40.00
50 Logan Osterhoudt 12 Oneonta 1:40.17
51 Michael Wendler 11 Corning 1:40.42
52 Damian Archie 12 Binghamton 1:40.90
53 Shawn Kelly 11 BGA 1:41.99
54 Jim Bernstein 10 Tri Valley C 1:42.31
55 Logan Nicholson 11 Elmira 1:42.34
56 Lucas Fanning 11 Mexico Acade 1:42.38
57 Noah Chauvin 10 Corning 1:42.45
58 Alex Rogers 12 Lansing 1:42.61
59 Kurt Berry 11 Sweet Home 1:43.58
60 Pat Kerwan 11 Corning 1:43.61
61 Andrew Klock 9 Elmira 1:43.83
62 Ben Roosa 12 BGA 1:44.24
63 kyle frederiksen 11 Williamsville E 1:44.62
64 Ryan Holt 11 Jamestown 1:45.09
65 Adam Myers 12 Ballston Spa 1:45.42
66 Rahim Shah 11 Johnson City 1:45.45
67 Nick Oetinger 12 Williamsville N 1:45.74
68 Deven Shaw 9 Watkins Glen 1:46.17
69 Zach Slater 11 Moravia 1:46.33
70 Dan Cleary 9 Elmira Notre 1:47.09
71 Mike Fetzer 11 North Tonawa 1:47.10
72 Tyler Budine 10 Sidney 1:47.41
73 Tyler Lilly 11 Trumansburg 1:47.43
74 Collin McGinnis 11 North Tonawa 1:47.55
75 calvin eichorn 11 Williamsville E 1:47.71
76 Miles Cassetta 11 Williamsville N 1:48.60
77 Chris Whipple 11 Tri Valley C 1:49.08
78 Nate Pardoe 10 Whitney Poin 1:49.13
79 Nick Bonarek 9 Grand Island 1:49.48
80 Tim Maguire 11 Walton 1:50.01
81 Ben Bloodgood 10 Watkins Glen 1:50.80
82 Cody Whittier 12 Newfield 1:51.07
83 Ben Friedlander 12 Newfield 1:52.64
84 Mike Marino 11 Minisink Val 1:53.80
85 Tyler Silverio 11 Moravia 1:54.06
86 Ryan Switzer 10 Liverpool 1:54.30
87 Joshua Duff 9 Liverpool 1:54.61
88 Legend Williams 10 Binghamton 1:54.90
89 Travis Buckley 11 Allegany 1:56.90
90 Trieu Nguyen 9 Liverpool 1:58.24
91 Mike Horrocks 9 Waverly 2:07.86
92 Austin Trengo 9 Waverly 2:11.67
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zavon Watkins 10 Liverpool 2:37.76
2 Chris Clemons 12 Liverpool 2:38.00
3 Anthony George 12 West Seneca 2:39.12
4 Jake Eaton-Hall 12 Elmira 2:39.27
5 Ryan Perry 12 Williamsville N 2:40.63
6 Sam Reedy 12 West Genesee 2:40.78
7 Luke Carpinello 10 Bethlehem 2:41.47
8 Michael Ballow 12 Clarence 2:42.63
9 Alex Polino 11 Clarence 2:43.08
10 Casey Gilboy 11 Shaker 2:43.78
11 John DeLallo 11 West Genesee 2:43.94
12 Chad Noelle Greene 2:44.04
13 Ben Snodgrass 12 Vestal 2:45.35
14 Caleb Mellon 9 Shaker 2:45.47
15 Zach Rabeler 11 Oneonta 2:48.08
16 Andrew Olsen Shaker 2:48.81
17 Jade Marhaba 10 Vestal 2:49.01
18 Joseph O'Mara 11 West Seneca 2:49.48
19 Shane Constantine 12 Ballston Spa 2:49.82
20 Eli Dawli 10 Canisius 2:51.05
21 Matt Gonnella 11 West Genesee 2:51.36
22 Dan Fritz 12 Cicero North 2:52.31
23 Alex Moore 12 Yorktown 2:52.52
24 Brian Svoboda 11 Windsor 2:52.58
25 Dusty Perdziak 11 Clarence 2:53.42
26 Stephen Rossettie 9 Corning 2:53.85
27 Mckinley Gray 10 Bethlehem 2:54.61
28 Mike Kavanagh 12 Cicero North 2:54.76
29 Nathan Odrobina 11 JFK Buffalo 2:54.94
30 Robert Donadio 12 Cicero North 2:54.95
31 Zach Williams 11 Corning 2:55.67
32 Ryan Scanlon 11 Yorktown 2:55.72
33 Cody Primmer 11 Oneonta 2:55.90
34 Mike Freeman 12 Tri Valley C 2:56.98
35 Joseph Walsh 11 Jamestown 2:57.11
36 Phil Brown 10 Trumansburg 2:57.12
37 Mychal Ostuni 12 Liverpool 2:57.15
38 Cody McCarty 9 Elmira 2:57.82
39 Chris Mosher 11 Allegany 2:58.86
40 Keegan Coughlin 12 Johnson City 2:59.04
41 Ryan Carl 11 Corning 3:00.20
42 Matt Killian 11 Grand Island 3:00.72
43 Andrew Grenci 12 Yorktown 3:00.93
44 Robert Battista 11 West Seneca 3:00.97
45 Zane Shephard 10 Horseheads 3:01.70
46 Eric Nash 10 JFK Buffalo 3:01.76
47 Paul Riester 11 Canisius 3:02.08
48 Ignacio Casali 12 Farmingdale 3:02.49
49 Peter Barth 12 Albany 3:02.52
50 Cole Mensch 10 Waverly 3:03.05
51 Randy Corl 10 Mexico Acade 3:03.67
52 Jake Elwell 12 Allegany 3:04.77
53 Kenny Boresema 12 Minisink Val 3:04.79
54 Josh Terry 11 Union Spring 3:05.24
55 David Myhren 12 Minisink Val 3:06.76
56 Kevin McIntee 12 Johnson City 3:07.72
57 Steve Konopinski 12 Ballston Spa 3:08.10
58 Jim Bernstein 10 Tri Valley C 3:09.29
59 Graeme Gowland 10 Binghamton 3:09.71
60 Greg Nostrand 9 Dryden 3:10.15
61 Dennis Mooney 8 Ballston Spa 3:10.49
62 Sam Kane 11 BGA 3:10.54
63 Josh Moss 12 Oneonta 3:10.74
64 James Rustowicz 9 Grand Island 3:10.97
65 Connor Fuller 10 BGA 3:12.41
66 Taylor Bold 11 Allegany 3:14.37
67 Tim Kilmer 9 Walton 3:15.16
68 Dave Cifarelli 10 Mohonasen 3:15.41
69 Chris Whipple 11 Tri Valley C 3:16.92
70 Mark Brombacher 10 Jamestown 3:17.68
71 Josh Langley 9 Watkins Glen 3:18.32
72 Max Patterson 10 Canisius 3:20.22
73 Casey Swartz 10 Horseheads 3:20.29
74 Zach Taber 10 Trumansburg 3:21.12
75 Kevin Wojichoewski 10 Sweet Home 3:22.06
76 Alex Rundle 10 Watkins Glen 3:24.25
77 Tyler Silverio 11 Moravia 3:24.46
78 Jake Puleo 11 Trumansburg 3:24.64
79 Mackenzie Howe 10 Grand Island 3:25.05
80 William Kukelka 11 Minisink Val 3:25.12
81 James Renda 11 North Tonawa 3:25.15
82 Alec Iacobucci 11 Lansing 3:25.41
83 Yusong Liu 9 Lansing 3:26.41
84 Jason Rainey 9 Whitney Poin 3:27.21
85 Brendan Boyle 9 Sweet Home 3:27.48
86 Connor Scott 9 Newfield 3:28.06
87 Shaan Amin 11 Elmira Notre 3:28.57
88 Michael Capestrani 9 Jamestown 3:29.60
89 David Stermer 9 Chenango For 3:29.85
90 Ben Daniels 11 Chenango For 3:31.08
91 Adam Doucette 9 North Tonawa 3:34.05
92 James Burns 9 North Tonawa 3:35.41
93 Evan Lang 11 Williamsville N 3:35.45
94 Mitchell Laughlin 10 Newfield 3:38.75
95 Ben Haskell 9 Chenango For 3:43.38
96 Joe Guerrette 9 Moravia 4:03.05
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Colin Savage 12 Liverpool 4:24.46
2 Chris Buchanan 11 Cicero North 4:26.90
3 Ryan Egan 12 Shaker 4:27.19
4 Drew Perilli 12 Lockport 4:28.20
5 Devin Bennett 12 Ballston Spa 4:29.33
6 Yousef Zaid 12 Bethlehem 4:31.85
7 Jake Albino 12 Minisink Val 4:32.00
8 Tyler Beck 12 Dryden 4:32.58
9 Alex Wilke 12 Liverpool 4:35.69
10 Carter Humphrey 11 Yorktown 4:36.03
11 Mike Libruk 10 Shaker 4:36.24
12 Brendan Gregg 12 West Seneca 4:37.91
13 Josh Barber 12 Lansing 4:39.04
14 Eric Willis 12 Clarence 4:39.67
15 Chris Collier 11 Bethlehem 4:40.46
16 Adam Custer 12 Ballston Spa 4:40.96
17 Ryan Demers 12 Mexico Acade 4:41.67
18 Cory McCarty 9 Elmira 4:41.85
19 Nick Masiello 11 Grand Island 4:41.99
20 David Bates 12 Windsor 4:42.99
21 Martin Leff 10 West Genesee 4:45.19
22 Colin Bogdan 12 Canisius 4:47.50
23 Kyle Howerton 11 Vestal 4:47.79
24 Dan Fritz 12 Cicero North 4:48.18
25 Alec Bates 12 Corning 4:49.01
26 Gregory Dziuba 12 Clarence 4:49.33
27 John Pettit 12 Albany 4:50.48
28 Kalen Sullivan 9 West Seneca 4:50.54
29 Tim Banach 10 Corning 4:50.91
30 Walter Thiem 12 Ballston Spa 4:51.39
31 Austin Holbrook 11 Corning 4:51.42
32 Gregory Jung 12 Albany 4:51.73
33 Daniel Stackman 12 Trumansburg 4:53.17
34 Savantuay Boyette 12 Jamestown 4:56.00
35 vasikan vijayashanthar 11 Williamsville E 4:56.22
36 Jeffrey Schmidt 11 Clarence 4:56.51
37 Alex Bottorff 11 Cicero North 4:57.47
38 Mike Freeman 12 Tri Valley C 4:57.52
39 James Shea 9 Yorktown 4:58.66
40 Brendan Lutnick 10 Grand Island 4:59.32
41 Luke Martin 12 Bethlehem 5:00.36
42 Nick Russo 11 Farmingdale 5:00.56
43 Joe DiFabio 10 Elmira Notre 5:02.75
44 Carl Copeland 11 Williamsville N 5:03.32
45 Brian Jennings 9 Vestal 5:05.38
46 Shaun Kurcoba 9 Elmira 5:07.24
47 Brandon Delgado 11 Jamestown 5:09.38
48 Ben Roosa 12 BGA 5:12.79
49 James Tobias 9 West Seneca 5:12.86
50 Ben Donnelly 12 Walton 5:13.65
51 John Prodromidis 11 Elmira 5:14.89
52 Anthony Romano 9 Liverpool 5:15.25
53 Nick Sorensen 10 Watkins Glen 5:16.84
54 Leo Ayres 12 Waverly 5:17.88
55 Jim Bernstein 10 Tri Valley C 5:18.90
56 Ryan Bogdan 10 Canisius 5:18.92
57 TJ Ferguson 10 Minisink Val 5:19.97
58 Dan Cleary 9 Elmira Notre 5:20.17
59 Anthony Tauriello 11 JFK Buffalo 5:21.26
60 Nathaniel Hess 11 Williamsville N 5:21.29
61 Alex Cassetti 10 Trumansburg 5:22.50
62 Collin McGinnis 11 North Tonawa 5:23.09
63 Greg Nostrand 9 Dryden 5:23.66
64 Ben Eisenhut 7 Lansing 5:25.21
65 Taylor Bold 11 Allegany 5:25.79
66 tyler degen 9 Williamsville E 5:34.88
67 Robert Leornard 11 Windsor 5:35.07
68 Tony Loscavio 10 Norwich 5:35.49
69 Kenny Catlucci 12 JFK Buffalo 5:38.64
70 Nate Heck 10 Horseheads 5:44.26
71 Alex Rundle 10 Watkins Glen 5:44.53
72 Jordan Johnson 9 Jamestown 5:45.82
73 Alex Paolicelli 12 Oneonta 5:47.16
74 Griffen Rule 8 Oneonta 5:47.38
75 Caleb Decker 10 Vestal 5:47.80
76 Andrew Kovach 10 Binghamton 5:56.20
77 Christopher Nedlik 11 Binghamton 5:56.93
78 CJ Dean 8 Mohonasen 5:56.95
79 Rahim Shah 11 Johnson City 5:58.74
80 Bobby Sader 11 Allegany 5:58.96
81 Richard Hexter 9 Trumansburg 6:06.66
82 Larry Morris 9 Watkins Glen 6:12.45
83 Alex Reitz 11 Allegany 6:19.62
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Manu Kumar 12 Yorktown 9:48.49
2 Eric Young 12 Shaker 9:52.19
3 John Vallecorsa 10 Shaker 9:53.09
4 Chad Noelle Greene 9:56.41
5 Max Groves 12 Ballston Spa 9:59.51
6 Danny Kovler 12 Farmingdale 10:02.63
7 Taylor Yerrick 12 Clarence 10:03.27
8 Evan VanOsdol 12 Elmira 10:07.17
9 Jesse Hamway 12 Oneonta 10:08.49
10 Jake Flynt 12 Ballston Spa 10:08.67
11 Ethan Hausamann 10 Shaker 10:10.06
12 Donald Seitz 11 Williamsville N 10:11.71
13 Jarred Cornfield 12 Corning 10:13.09
14 Cole Townsend 11 Canisius 10:18.38
15 Will Mullen 12 Waverly 10:19.11
16 Matt Moody 10 Elmira 10:23.77
17 Ken Ryan 10 Cicero North 10:30.56
18 Ian Tolan 10 Binghamton 10:31.33
19 Jon Cleveland 12 Lansing 10:31.42
20 Tyler Pettit 12 Mexico Acade 10:37.63
21 Eric Hart 11 Cicero North 10:37.83
22 Jared Quinn 12 North Tonawa 10:37.95
23 JT McMaster 11 Horseheads 10:38.03
24 Andrew Kwiatkowski 12 Yorktown 10:38.54
25 Michael Badger 11 Mohonasen 10:38.93
26 Anthony Lupia 9 Cicero North 10:40.87
27 Derek Stacey 11 Grand Island 10:43.74
28 Matt Serrao 11 West Genesee 10:44.49
29 Mychal Ostuni 12 Liverpool 10:45.34
30 Sam Kane 11 BGA 10:50.70
31 Lucas McKay 12 Clarence 10:54.12
32 Jason Chadwick 11 Grand Island 10:58.90
33 Alex Eaton 10 Clarence 10:59.47
34 Connor Fuller 10 BGA 11:00.13
35 Travis Elston 11 Waverly 11:00.49
36 Tristan Gilmore 11 Horseheads 11:03.04
37 Rob Patterson 12 Canisius 11:07.94
38 Brendon McCarthy 11 Corning 11:09.47
39 Levi Anderson 10 Oneonta 11:12.77
40 Kevin McIntee 12 Johnson City 11:14.85
41 Nick Weinstein 12 Corning 11:19.37
42 Nick Connolly 12 Farmingdale 11:24.14
43 Travis Chewning-Kulick 9 Liverpool 11:31.99
44 Christian Tjahjadi 8 Williamsville N 11:32.65
45 Tyler Sullivan 12 Canisius 11:36.08
46 Chris Whipple 11 Tri Valley C 11:41.14
47 Jared Mohr 11 Vestal 11:43.21
48 Josh Langley 9 Watkins Glen 11:45.02
49 Tony Griswold 11 Windsor 11:50.85
50 Brendan Boyle 9 Sweet Home 11:53.92
51 Thomas Conboy 12 Albany 11:54.16
52 Sam Alonso 10 Whitney Poin 12:06.61
53 Tim Bemis 9 Oneonta 12:11.31
54 Mike Laureanti 12 Norwich 12:18.27
55 Andrew Lewis 10 Liverpool 12:19.42
56 Jason Yahn 8 Lansing 12:39.69
57 Mike Graham 11 Elmira 12:56.02
58 Jason Rainey 9 Whitney Poin 12:58.19
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 David Miller 12 Elmira 8.09q 3
2 Dashawn Gates 11 Albany 8.11q 4
3 Kyle Thompson 11 Albany 8.12q 2
4 JQ Chandler 12 Shaker 8.13q 1
5 Matt Ulrich 11 West Genesee 8.17q 4
6 Joseph Spernyak 11 Liverpool 8.24q 1
7 Cedric Forbes 12 Corning 8.29q 6
8 Brendan Dolan 12 Shaker 8.32q 6
9 Charley Kenyon 11 Williamsville N 8.35 1
10 Andrew Searles 12 Sidney 8.39 2
11 Matt Allen 11 Allegany 8.43 4
12 Edward Dinki 12 Clarence 8.48 4
13 Jeziel Roman 10 Farmingdale 8.48 6
14 Nate Greklek 12 Mohonasen 8.51 2
15 Brian Gallagher 11 Shaker 8.61 5
16 Greg Addicott 12 Trumansburg 8.61 5
17 William Rheinheimer 12 Cincinnatus 8.65 2
18 Keenan Williams 12 Cicero North 8.68 3
19 Sam Rugg 11 Dryden 8.70 3
20 Nathan Taggart 11 Williamsville N 8.76 3
21 Chris Russo 12 Ballston Spa 8.87 2
22 Joe Simek 11 Johnson City 8.91 6
23 Keewan Rondinello 10 Liverpool 9.02 6
24 Cody Scott 11 Trumansburg 9.20 5
25 Ben Seiderman 12 Corning 9.27 3
26 Kevin Flaherty 10 Walton 9.60 4
27 Tyler Buffington 12 Allegany 9.73 3
28 Andrew Malone 10 Tri Valley C 9.92 1
29 Matteo Scaptura 11 Horseheads 9.93 5
30 Andrew Sebelle 11 Corning 9.95 4
31 Collin Inglut 10 West Seneca 10.12 1
32 Jake Frederick 11 Horseheads 10.13 6
33 Damon Lopez 10 Tri Valley C 10.17 5
34 Will Holt 9 Dryden 10.20 4
35 Cody Bourn 10 Sidney 10.25 5
36 Robert Quick 11 Elmira 10.31 2
37 Tyler Budine 10 Sidney 10.34 4
38 Mike Kavanagh 12 Cicero North 10.41 3
39 Tyvon Rivers 9 Sweet Home 10.77 6
40 Mark Brombacher 10 Jamestown 10.97 3
41 David Stermer 9 Chenango For 11.21 1
-- Kenneth Outing 10 Farmingdale DNF 5
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 David Miller 12 Elmira 7.95
2 Dashawn Gates 11 Albany 7.97
3 Cedric Forbes 12 Corning 8.13
4 JQ Chandler 12 Shaker 8.20
5 Brendan Dolan 12 Shaker 8.30
6 Joseph Spernyak 11 Liverpool 8.31
7 Matt Ulrich 11 West Genesee 8.32
8 Kyle Thompson 11 Albany 8.37
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Albany 'A' 1:34.99 1
2 Elmira 'A' 1:36.40 1
3 Shaker 'A' 1:37.28 1
4 Bethlehem 'A' 1:38.06 1
5 Waverly 'A' 1:38.31 2
6 Trumansburg 'A' 1:38.66 1
7 Webster Thomas 'A' 1:38.98 1
8 Liverpool 'A' 1:40.44 2
9 BGA 'A' 1:40.72 2
10 Minisink Valley 'A' 1:41.10 2
11 Mohonasen 'A' 1:41.24 4
12 Clarence 'A' 1:41.35 2
13 Canisius 'A' 1:41.63 1
14 Farmingdale 'A' 1:41.85 1
15 JFK Buffalo 'A' 1:41.96 3
16 Grand Island 'A' 1:43.46 4
17 Allegany-Limestone 'A' 1:43.84 3
18 North Tonawanda 'A' 1:44.11 3
19 Norwich 'A' 1:44.18 4
20 Union Springs 'A' 1:44.21 4
21 Corning 'A' 1:44.72 2
22 Mexico Academy 'A' 1:45.37 4
23 Williamsville North 'A' 1:45.96 2
24 Ballston Spa 'A' 1:46.06 5
25 Lansing 'A' 1:47.20 3
26 Jamestown 'A' 1:47.77 5
27 Horseheads 'A' 1:47.94 4
28 Binghamton 'A' 1:49.32 3
29 Sweet Home 'A' 1:49.81 3
30 Watkins Glen 'A' 1:50.13 5
31 Chenango Forks 'A' 1:51.22 5
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shaker 'A' 3:33.61 1
2 Ballston Spa 'A' 3:34.10 1
3 Dryden 'A' 3:36.44 1
4 Bethlehem 'A' 3:39.08 2
5 West Seneca West 'A' 3:42.57 3
6 Elmira 'A' 3:43.98 2
7 Farmingdale 'A' 3:44.40 1
8 BGA 'A' 3:45.82 1
9 Oneonta 'A' 3:46.50 1
10 Minisink Valley 'A' 3:46.76 1
11 Grand Island 'A' 3:47.86 1
12 Canisius 'A' 3:49.14 2
13 Clarence 'A' 3:51.63 2
14 JFK Buffalo 'A' 3:53.32 3
15 Albany 'A' 3:53.69 2
16 Horseheads 'A' 3:57.69 3
17 Waverly 'A' 3:58.19 3
18 Yorktown 'A' 3:59.39 2
19 Mohonasen 'A' 4:00.21 4
20 Allegany-Limestone 'A' 4:00.23 3
21 Sweet Home 'A' 4:01.28 4
22 Jamestown 'A' 4:01.49 3
23 Liverpool 'A' 4:01.59 3
24 Corning 'A' 4:01.83 4
25 Williamsville North 'A' 4:02.51 3
26 Trumansburg 'A' 4:09.21 4
27 Binghamton 'A' 4:15.26 4
28 Lansing 'A' 4:25.99 2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Liverpool 'A' 8:08.09
2 Shaker 'A' 8:19.61
3 Ballston Spa 'A' 8:20.09
4 Clarence 'A' 8:30.95
5 Vestal 'A' 8:34.43
6 Elmira 'A' 8:40.11
7 Yorktown 'A' 8:41.96
8 Canisius 'A' 8:45.45
9 Lansing 'A' 8:54.46
10 Horseheads 'A' 8:58.26
11 Corning 'A' 8:58.89
12 Albany 'A' 9:02.79
13 Windsor 'A' 9:06.88
14 Waverly 'A' 9:07.21
15 Mexico Academy 'A' 9:13.53
16 Trumansburg 'A' 9:21.92
17 Allegany-Limestone 'A' 9:33.59
18 Jamestown 'A' 9:39.95
19 Norwich 'A' 9:40.50
20 Mohonasen 'A' 9:48.60
21 Williamsville North 'A' 9:48.89
22 Minisink Valley 'A' 9:56.40
23 Oneonta 'A' 10:00.36
24 Grand Island 'A' 10:00.73
25 Watkins Glen 'A' 10:16.01
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sam Rugg 11 Dryden 6-01.00 1.85m
2 Ben Carlson 10 Webster Thom 6-00.00 1.82m
3 Sterling Green 10 Shaker 5-10.00 1.77m
3 Austin Ridley 12 Trumansburg 5-10.00 1.77m
5 Eric Ardler 12 Minisink Val J5-10.00 1.77m
6 Tucker Randle 11 Trumansburg J5-10.00 1.77m
7 Kyle Acenowr 12 Norwich 5-08.00 1.72m
-- Jake Abbuhl 10 Bethlehem NH
-- Demetrius Oliver 12 Cicero North NH
-- Nathan Taggart 11 Williamsville N NH
-- Jacob Taylor 12 BGA NH
-- Scott DeVries 11 Minisink Val NH
-- Kyle Meyer 10 Grand Island NH
-- Brendan Moore 12 Tri Valley C NH
-- Ben Lillard 12 Newfield NH
-- John Hartman 9 Corning NH
-- William Rheinheimer 12 Cincinnatus NH
-- Taylor Baach 12 Canisius NH
-- Dakota Barlow 10 Johnson City NH
-- Michael Gravel 10 Sidney NH
-- Andrew Timmons 11 Corning NH
-- Tyler Moquin 12 Mohonasen NH
-- Nate Greklek 12 Mohonasen NH
-- Patrick Craft 12 JFK Buffalo NH
-- Zach Manquen 12 Grand Island NH
-- Edward Dinki 12 Clarence NH
-- Matthew Gaffuri 10 Albany NH
-- Mi'chale White 11 Mohonasen NH
-- Nate Linger 11 Liverpool NH
-- Brian Gallagher 11 Shaker NH
-- Kyle Thompson 11 Albany NH
-- Art Sullivan 12 Trumansburg NH
-- Justin McGriff 11 Liverpool NH
-- Matt Adamo 12 Yorktown NH
-- David Haller 11 Shaker NH
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 David Miller 12 Elmira 14-00.00 4.26m
2 Paul Cuthbert 12 Perryy J14-00.00 4.26m
3 Alex Schettino 12 Albany 13-06.00 4.11m
4 Tom Calandra 12 Williamsville N 13-00.00 3.96m
5 Randy Seltzer 12 Dryden 11-06.00 3.50m
6 Luke Davis 12 Lansing J11-06.00 3.50m
7 Nestor Diaz-Ordaz 12 Clarence J11-06.00 3.50m
7 Dan Greangan 10 Bethlehem J11-06.00 3.50m
9 Dillion McKee 12 Cicero North 11-00.00 3.35m
10 Jeziel Roman 10 Farmingdale J11-00.00 3.35m
11 Brendan Ryan 12 Cicero North J11-00.00 3.35m
12 Tim Derocher 11 Shaker J11-00.00 3.35m
13 Joe Lona 12 Liverpool 10-06.00 3.20m
14 Bryan Szegda 12 JFK Buffalo 10-00.00 3.04m
15 Michael Hyde 10 Cicero North J10-00.00 3.04m
16 Shane DeGaetano 11 Dryden 9-06.00 2.89m
17 David Morse 10 Jamestown J9-06.00 2.89m
17 Joseph Alvarado 12 Liverpool J9-06.00 2.89m
18 Adam Davies 11 Farmingdale J9-00.00 2.74m
19 Max Morse 11 Norwich 9-00.00 2.74m
19 Jacob Taylor 12 BGA 9-00.00 2.74m
22 Shaquille Pearson-Kinsey 10 Jamestown J9-00.00 2.74m
22 Nick Stanley 12 Ballston Spa J9-00.00 2.74m
-- Chris McCarty 12 Waverly NH
-- Robert Quick 11 Elmira NH
-- Matt Allen 11 Allegany NH
-- Rob Ireland 11 BGA NH
-- Josh Spears 12 Oneonta NH
-- Darren Koepnick 11 West Seneca NH
-- Ian Stachowiak 12 JFK Buffalo NH
-- Chris Mayer 12 Shaker NH
-- CJ Stone 10 Mohonasen NH
-- Ahmed Wise 11 Mohonasen NH
-- Cody Grasso 12 West Seneca NH
-- Jason Hess 11 West Seneca NH
-- Joe Fassett 10 Chenango For NH
-- Max Rogan 10 Lansing NH
-- Jake Puleo 11 Trumansburg NH
-- Kevin VanDelden 9 Trumansburg NH
-- Paul Iaccarino 10 Farmingdale NH
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tim Scheftic 12 Dryden 22-11.50 6.99m
2 Paul Buehler 12 Bethlehem 22-08.00 6.90m
3 Gabe Pickett 12 Vestal 21-01.00 6.42m
4 Mi'chale White 11 Mohonasen 20-10.50 6.36m
5 Eric Mack 12 Watkins Glen 20-09.00 6.32m
6 JP Garropy 11 Union Spring 20-06.00 6.24m
7 Jordan Frysinger 11 Corning 20-01.00 6.12m
8 Nick Puusalu 10 Waverly 20-00.50 6.10m
9 Taylor Baach 12 Canisius 20-00.00 6.09m
10 Farid Mazrui 12 Vestal 19-04.50 5.90m
11 Dylan Balcome 12 Trumansburg 19-03.50 5.88m
12 Reuben Feinman 11 Shaker 19-02.50 5.85m
13 Brian Tubbs 11 Waverly 19-02.00 5.84m
14 Harry Friedman 12 Albany 18-11.00 5.76m
15 Adam Davies 11 Farmingdale 18-09.00 5.71m
16 Nichlolas Sherry 12 Clarence 18-08.50 5.70m
17 Brian Gallagher 11 Shaker 18-07.50 5.67m
18 William Rheinheimer 12 Cincinnatus 18-07.00 5.66m
19 John Castilloux 12 West Seneca 18-06.50 5.65m
20 Alex Storto 11 Mexico Acade 18-05.00 5.61m
20 Nick Miller 11 Minisink Val 18-05.00 5.61m
22 Evan Laccetti 12 Albany 18-02.50 5.54m
23 Sterling Green 10 Shaker 18-02.00 5.53m
23 Ryan Gracy 12 Oneonta 18-02.00 5.53m
25 Kyle Thompson 11 Albany 18-01.50 5.52m
26 Shane Lopez 10 Minisink Val 17-09.50 5.42m
27 Andrew Searles 12 Sidney 17-09.00 5.41m
28 Laquan Kitchen 10 Liverpool 17-07.50 5.37m
29 Lucas Johnson 12 Oneonta 17-07.00 5.35m
30 Zach Tietge 12 Corning 17-06.00 5.33m
30 Steve Buice 10 Elmira Notre 17-06.00 5.33m
32 Randy Seltzer 12 Dryden 17-05.50 5.32m
32 Josh Cavaluzzi 11 Horseheads 17-05.50 5.32m
34 cody degen 12 Williamsville E 17-04.50 5.29m
35 Brian Cummiskey 10 Clarence 17-04.00 5.28m
36 Julian Shorter 12 Elmira 17-02.50 5.24m
36 Micah Oliver 10 Elmira 17-02.50 5.24m
38 Xavier Richardson 12 Cicero North 17-00.00 5.18m
39 Ricky Heidrick 12 Allegany 16-11.00 5.15m
39 Michael Taggart 11 Williamsville N 16-11.00 5.15m
41 Travis Smith 11 Lansing 16-10.00 5.13m
42 Domenic Veiga 11 Mexico Acade 16-09.00 5.10m
43 Luke Moyer 9 Grand Island 16-08.00 5.08m
44 Julian Anjorin 11 Liverpool 16-07.50 5.06m
44 Andrew Malone 10 Tri Valley C 16-07.50 5.06m
44 Sam Lothridge 12 Whitney Poin 16-07.50 5.06m
47 Joe Simek 11 Johnson City 16-06.50 5.04m
47 Matt Murray 8 Norwich 16-06.50 5.04m
49 Jeff Hart 9 Sweet Home 16-05.50 5.01m
50 Michael Wittenberg 12 Yorktown 16-03.50 4.96m
51 Kevin Smith 11 Vestal 16-03.00 4.95m
52 Danielle Rietti 12 Williamsville N 16-02.50 4.94m
53 Alex Fu 11 Sweet Home 16-01.00 4.90m
54 Andrew Kovach 10 Binghamton 15-07.50 4.76m
55 Brendan Tierney 9 Tri Valley C 15-05.00 4.69m
56 Rogan Moore 11 Newfield 15-02.50 4.63m
57 Brent Fuller 9 BGA 14-09.50 4.50m
58 Daniel Moseley 9 Newfield 13-11.00 4.24m
59 Cody Whittier 12 Newfield 13-08.50 4.17m
60 Nate Pardoe 10 Whitney Poin 13-07.00 4.14m
60 Ethan Green 9 Sidney 13-07.00 4.14m
62 Sam Alonso 10 Whitney Poin 13-01.50 4.00m
-- Majed Ottman 11 Sweet Home FOUL
-- Alex Caballero 11 Canisius FOUL
-- Ignatiy Orlovskiy 9 Binghamton FOUL
-- Jack Kefauver 12 Yorktown FOUL
-- Dylan Bland 8 Lansing FOUL
-- Joe Stacy 10 Webster Thom FOUL
-- Jason Pierre 10 Farmingdale FOUL
-- Vitor Falavina 12 Trumansburg FOUL
-- Chris Russo 12 Ballston Spa FOUL
-- Donovan Jackson 11 Dryden FOUL
-- Ryan Butler 9 Corning FOUL
-- Michael Cree 9 Lansing FOUL
-- Garrett Mitchell 9 Liverpool FOUL
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gabe Pickett 12 Vestal 44-01.50 13.44m
2 Paul Buehler 12 Bethlehem 43-00.50 13.11m
3 JP Garropy 11 Union Spring 41-06.00 12.64m
4 Brennan Edmonds 12 Trumansburg 41-05.00 12.62m
5 Tony Shuler 12 Liverpool 41-04.50 12.61m
6 Farid Mazrui 12 Vestal 40-07.50 12.38m
7 Dylan Balcome 12 Trumansburg 39-11.50 12.17m
8 Lucas Johnson 12 Oneonta 39-10.50 12.15m
9 Daniel Lucas 11 Albany 39-07.00 12.06m
10 David Haller 11 Shaker 39-01.50 11.92m
11 Zach Dwyer 12 Lansing 38-11.00 11.86m
12 Jason Pierre 10 Farmingdale 38-06.50 11.74m
13 Franklin Abban 10 Shaker 38-01.00 11.60m
14 Taylor Ordines 11 Jamestown 37-10.50 11.54m
15 Nathan Taggart 11 Williamsville N 37-05.50 11.41m
16 Jason Chadwick 11 Grand Island 37-03.50 11.36m
17 Kenneth Outing 10 Farmingdale 37-02.50 11.34m
18 Jake Abbuhl 10 Bethlehem 37-01.50 11.31m
19 Bryce Nixon 11 Mexico Acade 36-06.50 11.13m
19 Sterling Green 10 Shaker 36-06.50 11.13m
21 Ahmed Wise 11 Mohonasen 36-04.50 11.08m
22 Ethan Gormley 11 Ballston Spa 36-04.00 11.07m
23 Jared Northrup 12 Grand Island 36-02.00 11.02m
23 Max Morse 11 Norwich 36-02.00 11.02m
25 Matteo Scaptura 11 Horseheads 36-01.00 10.99m
26 Michael Taggart 11 Williamsville N 36-00.00 10.97m
26 Shane DeGaetano 11 Dryden 36-00.00 10.97m
28 Michael Maier 12 Minisink Val 35-09.50 10.90m
29 Tom Sgueglia 12 Yorktown 35-04.00 10.76m
30 Joseph Alvarado 12 Liverpool 35-03.00 10.74m
31 Brian Cummiskey 10 Clarence 34-09.00 10.59m
31 Sam Lothridge 12 Whitney Poin 34-09.00 10.59m
33 Ben Lillard 12 Newfield 34-04.50 10.47m
34 Eric Moore 12 Johnson City 34-03.50 10.45m
35 Julian Shorter 12 Elmira 34-03.00 10.43m
36 Tim Bemis 9 Oneonta 34-02.00 10.41m
37 Collin Inglut 10 West Seneca 34-00.00 10.36m
37 Michael Wittenberg 12 Yorktown 34-00.00 10.36m
39 Dyer Moore 12 Norwich 33-10.50 10.32m
40 Louis Arena 10 Mexico Acade 33-06.50 10.22m
41 Kyle Meyer 10 Grand Island 33-00.50 10.07m
42 Mike McCoy 9 Sweet Home 33-00.00 10.05m
43 Zach Beck 12 Whitney Poin 32-10.50 10.02m
44 Donovan Jackson 11 Dryden 32-10.00 10.00m
45 Cody Whittier 12 Newfield 32-04.00 9.85m
46 Majed Ottman 11 Sweet Home 32-02.00 9.80m
47 Zach Tietge 12 Corning 31-07.50 9.63m
48 Eric Stickler 12 Corning 30-10.00 9.39m
49 Miles Cassetta 11 Williamsville N 30-02.50 9.20m
50 Anthony Lyon 12 Corning 29-03.00 8.91m
51 Adam Meierjurgen 9 Watkins Glen 29-02.50 8.90m
52 Trevor Bronson 12 Whitney Poin 28-01.50 8.57m
53 Tyler Budine 10 Sidney 27-09.50 8.47m
54 Nathan Muka 11 Lansing 26-10.00 8.17m
55 Joe Shupperd 11 Sidney 26-08.00 8.12m
56 Larry Morris 9 Watkins Glen 22-03.00 6.78m
-- Cole Mensch 10 Waverly ND
-- Mitchell Laughlin 10 Newfield FOUL
-- Daniel Hughes 9 Lansing FOUL
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jason Osborne 12 Liverpool 14.57m 47-09.75
2 Jared Thomson 12 Cicero North 14.32m 46-11.75
3 Nequan Lewis 12 Shaker 14.26m 46-09.50
4 Carlos Mendez 11 Shaker 14.08m 46-02.50
5 Josh Ramsey 12 Shaker 13.59m 44-07.00
6 Josh DuPan 12 Brockport 13.58m 44-06.75
7 Will Painter 11 Vestal 13.39m 43-11.25
8 Peter McCarty 11 Corning 13.16m 43-02.25
9 Jacob Cobb 11 Newfield 12.93m 42-05.25
10 Anthony Fratto 12 Farmingdale 12.86m 42-02.25
11 Lucas Marshall 12 Windsor 12.63m 41-05.25
11 Chris Erno 12 Ballston Spa 12.63m 41-05.25
13 Kevin Smith 11 Vestal 12.56m 41-02.50
14 Vincent Fratto 12 Farmingdale 12.50m 41-00.25
15 Anthony Russo 11 Ballston Spa 12.43m 40-09.50
16 Pat Heikkila 11 Vestal 12.31m 40-04.75
17 RJ Wait 11 Ballston Spa 12.29m 40-04.00
18 Anthony Berna 12 Farmingdale 12.13m 39-09.75
19 William Houlihan 12 Mohonasen 11.95m 39-02.50
19 Mitch Wilber 10 Allegany 11.95m 39-02.50
21 Brandon Damato 11 JFK Buffalo 11.68m 38-04.00
22 Josh Kovach 12 Johnson City 11.65m 38-02.75
23 Desmond Johnson 12 Minisink Val 11.59m 38-00.25
24 Jorge Cabezas Cicero North 11.57m 37-11.50
25 Vincent Tesoriero 12 Liverpool 11.43m 37-06.00
26 Tyler Moquin 12 Mohonasen 11.40m 37-05.00
26 Cedrick Goodwill 12 Webster Thom 11.40m 37-05.00
28 Greg Kahle 10 Allegany 11.29m 37-00.50
29 Caz White 11 Brockport 11.24m 36-10.50
30 Chris Bobo 11 Sweet Home 11.19m 36-08.50
31 Anthony Greene 10 Sweet Home 11.01m 36-01.50
32 Stephan Ouelette 10 Brockport 10.96m 35-11.50
32 John Slaski 11 Moravia 10.96m 35-11.50
34 Tanner Squires 11 Mexico Acade 10.92m 35-10.00
35 Toan Huynh 12 Horseheads 10.91m 35-09.50
36 Dyer Moore 12 Norwich 10.90m 35-09.25
37 Vitor Falavina 12 Trumansburg 10.83m 35-06.50
38 Keith McMillen 12 Trumansburg 10.66m 34-11.75
39 Tim Love 10 Mexico Acade 10.58m 34-08.50
40 Tyler Edwards 12 Johnson City 10.53m 34-06.75
41 Brendan Tierney 9 Tri Valley C 10.44m 34-03.00
41 Billy Brennan 9 Watkins Glen 10.44m 34-03.00
43 Tarin McGriff 10 Elmira 10.36m 34-00.00
44 Tawone Williams 11 Cicero North 10.34m 33-11.25
45 Joshua Peters 12 Jamestown 10.26m 33-08.00
46 Rafael Ramirez 10 Tri Valley C 10.24m 33-07.25
47 Jeremy Sasiadek 12 JFK Buffalo 10.18m 33-04.75
48 Jeremy Andrews 12 Elmira Notre 10.17m 33-04.50
49 Rogan Moore 11 Newfield 10.05m 32-11.75
50 Anthony Jackson 11 Binghamton 9.94m 32-07.50
51 Robert Frutiger 10 Oneonta 9.82m 32-02.75
52 Cody Langtry 12 Moravia 9.80m 32-02.00
53 Bradley Ganschow 10 West Seneca 9.72m 31-10.75
54 Collin Brandi 9 Sidney 9.55m 31-04.00
55 Kyle Denman 11 Tri Valley C 9.47m 31-01.00
56 Joe Costantini 11 Mohonasen 9.41m 30-10.50
57 Zach Russell 12 Grand Island 9.35m 30-08.25
58 Brad Klinkman 12 Williamsville N 9.30m 30-06.25
58 Justin Sherman 11 Lansing 9.30m 30-06.25
60 Phillip Ryan 11 Newfield 9.28m 30-05.50
61 John Merced 11 Sidney 9.25m 30-04.25
62 Bill Lawrence 11 Moravia 9.23m 30-03.50
63 Robert Stefanik 12 Corning 9.12m 29-11.25
64 Chris Hawthorne 10 Waverly 9.05m 29-08.25
65 Chris Gill 10 Watkins Glen 9.00m 29-06.50
66 Rocco Lucente 12 Trumansburg 8.93m 29-03.75
67 Fernando Morales 10 Johnson City 8.92m 29-03.25
68 Zach Cooper 9 Dryden 8.91m 29-02.75
69 Eric Ryberg 10 Jamestown 8.89m 29-02.00
69 Ken Smith 12 Oneonta 8.89m 29-02.00
71 Logan Pozzi 10 Elmira 8.70m 28-06.50
72 Matt Daly 12 Minisink Val 8.63m 28-03.75
73 Nick Benjamin 12 Oneonta 8.62m 28-03.50
74 Morgan Myers 10 Binghamton 8.54m 28-00.25
75 Taylor Andersen 10 Jamestown 8.30m 27-02.75
76 Dylan Betti 10 West Seneca 8.13m 26-08.25
77 Jesse Anderson 10 Liverpool 7.94m 26-00.75
78 Isaiah Robinson 10 Elmira 7.79m 25-06.75
78 Dalton Smits 9 Dryden 7.79m 25-06.75
80 Jarrett Forkey 10 Horseheads 7.66m 25-01.75
81 Nic Atkins 9 Lansing 7.48m 24-06.50
81 Shakim Padmore 11 Lansing 7.48m 24-06.50
83 Bryan Arnold 9 Dryden 7.35m 24-01.50
84 Michael Schunk 9 Sidney 7.28m 23-10.75
85 Jason Rainey 9 Whitney Poin 7.03m 23-00.75
86 Jeff Czebiniak 9 Waverly 6.88m 22-07.00
87 Pat Carroll 11 Union Spring 6.82m 22-04.50
88 Derrick Abby 12 Corning 6.74m 22-01.50
89 Christian Cody 8 Binghamton 6.65m 21-10.00
90 James Testani 11 Norwich 6.55m 21-06.00
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rafael Ramirez 10 Tri Valley C 12.55m 41-02.25
2 Nequan Lewis 12 Shaker 12.52m 41-01.00
3 Matt Daly 12 Minisink Val 12.45m 40-10.25
4 Jaspar Singh 12 Farmingdale 11.93m 39-01.75
5 Peter McCarty 11 Corning 11.62m 38-01.50
6 Carlos Mendez 11 Shaker 11.50m 37-08.75
7 Ghil Delva 11 Farmingdale 11.30m 37-01.00
8 Mitch Wilber 10 Allegany 11.09m 36-04.75
9 Kyle Denman 11 Tri Valley C 11.07m 36-04.00
10 Desmond Johnson 12 Minisink Val 10.87m 35-08.00
11 Jason Osborne 12 Liverpool 10.77m 35-04.00
12 Mark Fischer 12 Allegany 10.76m 35-03.75
13 Anthony Russo 11 Ballston Spa 10.69m 35-01.00
14 Josh DuPan 12 Brockport 10.67m 35-00.25
15 Anthony Delia 11 Farmingdale 10.66m 34-11.75
16 Derrick Abby 12 Corning 10.13m 33-03.00
17 Zach Russell 12 Grand Island 9.99m 32-09.50
18 Tanner Squires 11 Mexico Acade 9.80m 32-02.00
19 Andy Croft 12 Ballston Spa 9.71m 31-10.25
20 Robert Stefanik 12 Corning 9.61m 31-06.50
21 Stephan Ouelette 10 Brockport 9.58m 31-05.25
22 Caz White 11 Brockport 9.34m 30-07.75
23 Logan Pozzi 10 Elmira 8.54m 28-00.25
24 Tarin McGriff 10 Elmira 8.45m 27-08.75
25 John Merced 11 Sidney 7.49m 24-07.00
26 Justin Sherman 11 Lansing 7.03m 23-00.75
27 Collin Brandi 9 Sidney 6.29m 20-07.75
28 Isaiah Robinson 10 Elmira 5.37m 17-07.50
29 Nic Atkins 9 Lansing 5.00m 16-05.00
30 Shakim Padmore 11 Lansing 4.32m 14-02.25
-- Josh Ramsey 12 Shaker FOUL