Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.85 | SB | David Flint | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.05 | Jacob Bickhem | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.06 | SB | Elijah Mowatt | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.23 | SB | Phil Epps | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.39 | David Flint | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.63 | Mason Phillips | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.45 | Ian Kelley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.16 | Alexander Hasapis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.17 | Quinn Testore | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.80 | SANTIAGO VALLE | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:30.84 | Roan Egan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:33.88 | SB | Roger Carstens | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.66 | SB | Lou Delano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:03.41 | Ryan Leonard | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:09.98 | DANIEL JOHNSON | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:24.76 | SAMUEL MENDEZ | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:26.61 | SB | Liam Newhart | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:34.63 | SB | Owen Augustine | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:37.92 | SB | MICHAEL MICHELOTTI | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:55.36 | SB | Liam O'Connor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:59.56 | SB | Nick Parrell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:26.03 | SB | LEWIS OCONNOR | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:34.94 | SB | Arman Khaledan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:08.57 | HENRY SCHACHT | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.16 | Ian Kelley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.38 | Patrick Diakite | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.67 | Adam Moroney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.17 | Khalil Nichols | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.08 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:38.18 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.21 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:49.07 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:08.38 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:48.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 (1.73m) | Patrick Diakite | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-1.75 (1.57m) | SB | Anthony Beacham | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-9.75 (1.47m) | SB | Lukas Brauc | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8 (1.42m) | SB | Mykah Riley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-8.5 (6.31m) | Mason Phillips | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-1.25 (5.82m) | SB | Jacob Bickhem | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-4.75 (5.61m) | Ryan Martin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-2.5 (4.94m) | SB | Tyler Washington | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-1.75 (11.02m) | SB | Ryan Martin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-7.5 (10.25m) | SB | Sion Clay | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-5.75 (9.9m) | Cameron Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-5.25 (9.58m) | SB | Jacob Bickhem | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-2 (4.32m) | Joshua Meister | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-2 (3.4m) | SB | Nathan Hiestand | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-8 (2.95m) | SB | Lukas Brauc | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-2.25 (14.38m) | Kaden Garland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-8.5 (13.32m) | SB | Cole Roberson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-3.75 (12.59m) | SB | Samuel Gray | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-2.5 (10.73m) | Matthew Liebl | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |